Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Albany
22 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (264 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
6
6
568
Christine MURRAY
Christine MURRAY #568
Female 16-19
00:15:57.08
00:15:57.08
(00:15:55.96)
1
(1)
00:15:55.96
16-19
1
1
Female
1
1
3:59 min/km
45
44
629
Georgia BABUN
Georgia BABUN #629
Female 16-19
00:20:16.42
00:20:16.42
(00:20:12.77)
2
(8)
00:20:12.77
16-19
2
2
00:04:19.33
Female
8
8
5:04 min/km
657
Lee SCOTT
Lee SCOTT #657
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Female
662
Krysten ROZENDAAL
Krysten ROZENDAAL #662
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Female
2019
Jazman ALLEN
Jazman ALLEN #2019
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Female
1
1
632
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #632
Male 16-19
00:12:38.58
00:12:38.58
(00:12:38.48)
1
(1)
00:12:38.48
16-19
1
1
Male
1
1
3:09 min/km
3
3
536
Finnian EMMETT
Finnian EMMETT #536
Male 16-19
00:13:06.59
00:13:06.59
(00:13:05.47)
2
(3)
00:13:05.47
16-19
2
2
00:00:28.01
Male
3
3
3:16 min/km
119
119
13
Raziel POLLARD
Raziel POLLARD #13
Male 16-19
00:28:27.43
00:28:27.43
(00:28:22.12)
3
(72)
00:28:22.12
16-19
3
3
00:15:48.85
Male
72
72
Activ All Stars
2
7:06 min/km
49
46
2012
Danielle BARRETT
Danielle BARRETT #2012
Female 20-29
00:20:38.93
00:20:38.93
(00:20:22.08)
1
(9)
00:20:22.08
20-29
1
1
Female
9
9
5:09 min/km
78
75
617
Tayah JINDRICH
Tayah JINDRICH #617
Female 20-29
00:22:36.73
00:22:36.73
(00:22:20.50)
2
(24)
00:22:20.50
20-29
2
2
00:01:57.79
Female
24
21
Flinders Park Primary School
2
5:39 min/km
105
104
572
Kayla OSBORN
Kayla OSBORN #572
Female 20-29
00:25:41.85
00:25:41.85
(00:25:29.56)
3
(44)
00:25:29.56
20-29
3
3
00:05:02.92
Female
44
43
6:25 min/km
123
123
574
Cwen PAGET
Cwen PAGET #574
Female 20-29
00:29:07.84
00:29:07.84
(00:29:04.71)
4
(49)
00:29:04.71
20-29
4
4
00:08:28.90
Female
49
49
7:16 min/km
128
124
674
Chelsea LOCK
Chelsea LOCK #674
Female 20-29
00:29:25.29
00:29:25.29
(00:29:08.25)
5
(52)
00:29:08.25
20-29
5
5
00:08:46.36
Female
52
50
7:21 min/km
135
135
563
Jessica MCFARLAND
Jessica MCFARLAND #563
Female 20-29
00:30:41.61
00:30:41.61
(00:30:25.23)
6
(57)
00:30:25.23
20-29
6
6
00:10:02.67
Female
57
57
7:40 min/km
140
140
691
Stephanie HUMMERSTON
Stephanie HUMMERSTON #691
Female 20-29
00:31:25.53
00:31:25.53
(00:31:13.02)
7
(61)
00:31:13.02
20-29
7
7
00:10:46.59
Female
61
60
Australian Christian College - Southlands
21
7:51 min/km
144
145
580
Lauren PETTET
Lauren PETTET #580
Female 20-29
00:32:25.61
00:32:25.61
(00:32:19.73)
8
(62)
00:32:19.73
20-29
8
8
00:11:46.67
Female
62
61
8:06 min/km
175
175
633
Claire WILLMOTT
Claire WILLMOTT #633
Female 20-29
00:41:51.84
00:41:51.84
(00:41:26.95)
9
(82)
00:41:26.95
20-29
9
9
00:21:12.91
Female
82
82
10:27 min/km
176
176
611
Ashleigh WILLMOTT
Ashleigh WILLMOTT #611
Female 20-29
00:41:53.07
00:41:53.07
(00:41:29.42)
10
(83)
00:41:29.42
20-29
10
10
00:21:14.13
Female
83
83
10:28 min/km
192
193
655
Hayley WICKHAM
Hayley WICKHAM #655
Female 20-29
00:44:14.78
00:44:14.78
(00:43:52.66)
11
(95)
00:43:52.66
20-29
11
11
00:23:35.85
Female
95
96
11:03 min/km
205
205
517
Allie BRITTON
Allie BRITTON #517
Female 20-29
00:50:03.13
00:50:03.13
(00:49:29.76)
12
(105)
00:49:29.76
20-29
12
12
00:29:24.20
Female
105
105
12:30 min/km
208
207
15
Christie ERENSHAW
Christie ERENSHAW #15
Female 20-29
00:50:56.39
00:50:56.39
(00:49:59.31)
13
(107)
00:49:59.31
20-29
13
13
00:30:17.46
Female
107
106
Activ All Stars
6
12:44 min/km
219
218
518
Kate BRITTON
Kate BRITTON #518
Female 20-29
00:56:29.40
00:56:29.40
(00:55:56.54)
14
(114)
00:55:56.54
20-29
14
14
00:35:50.47
Female
114
113
14:07 min/km
222
222
693
Hayley ROGERS
Hayley ROGERS #693
Female 20-29
01:03:09.49
01:03:09.49
(01:02:36.23)
15
(116)
01:02:36.23
20-29
15
15
00:42:30.55
Female
116
116
15:47 min/km
225
226
658
Premilla RANANATHAM
Premilla RANANATHAM #658
Female 20-29
01:06:36.31
01:06:36.31
(01:06:14.93)
16
(119)
01:06:14.93
20-29
16
16
00:45:57.38
Female
119
119
16:39 min/km
233
231
604
Ebony TAYLOR
Ebony TAYLOR #604
Female 20-29
01:13:56.51
01:13:56.51
(01:12:43.47)
17
(124)
01:12:43.47
20-29
17
17
00:53:17.58
Female
124
122
18:29 min/km
654
Leesa REEVES
Leesa REEVES #654
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Female
2
2
705
Callum DOWELL
Callum DOWELL #705
Male 20-29
00:12:52.09
00:12:52.09
(00:12:51.95)
1
(2)
00:12:51.95
20-29
1
1
Male
2
2
3:13 min/km
4
4
540
Paul GILBERT
Paul GILBERT #540
Male 20-29
00:13:25.58
00:13:25.58
(00:13:25.45)
2
(4)
00:13:25.45
20-29
2
2
00:00:33.49
Male
4
4
3:21 min/km
5
5
724
Nick DE KLERK
Nick DE KLERK #724
Male 20-29
00:14:51.83
00:14:51.83
(00:14:51.21)
3
(5)
00:14:51.21
20-29
3
3
00:01:59.74
Male
5
5
3:42 min/km
8
7
2005
Isaac DE LANDGRAFFT
Isaac DE LANDGRAFFT #2005
Male 20-29
00:16:09.58
00:16:09.58
(00:16:04.29)
4
(7)
00:16:04.29
20-29
4
4
00:03:17.49
Male
7
6
4:02 min/km
53
52
581
Neil PILKINGTON
Neil PILKINGTON #581
Male 20-29
00:21:04.08
00:21:04.08
(00:20:46.21)
5
(42)
00:20:46.21
20-29
5
5
00:08:11.99
Male
42
42
5:16 min/km
64
61
2003
Brad WALKER
Brad WALKER #2003
Male 20-29
00:21:46.61
00:21:46.61
(00:21:32.88)
6
(48)
00:21:32.88
20-29
6
6
00:08:54.52
Male
48
46
Dangles
1
5:26 min/km
107
107
597
Tim BURNS
Tim BURNS #597
Male 20-29
00:25:59.72
00:25:59.72
(00:25:48.89)
7
(62)
00:25:48.89
20-29
7
7
00:13:07.63
Male
62
62
Australian Christian College - Southlands
13
6:29 min/km
113
113
703
Lutha CARROLL
Lutha CARROLL #703
Male 20-29
00:26:44.35
00:26:44.35
(00:26:28.53)
8
(68)
00:26:28.53
20-29
8
8
00:13:52.26
Male
68
68
6:41 min/km
114
114
613
Patrick LEARY
Patrick LEARY #613
Male 20-29
00:26:44.41
00:26:44.41
(00:26:28.81)
9
(69)
00:26:28.81
20-29
9
9
00:13:52.32
Male
69
69
6:41 min/km
141
141
690
Jd HUMMERSTON
Jd HUMMERSTON #690
Male 20-29
00:31:25.72
00:31:25.72
(00:31:13.10)
10
(80)
00:31:13.10
20-29
10
10
00:18:33.63
Male
80
81
Australian Christian College - Southlands
22
7:51 min/km
169
167
545
Alexander HEDMAN
Alexander HEDMAN #545
Male 20-29
00:38:40.63
00:38:40.63
(00:38:19.27)
11
(91)
00:38:19.27
20-29
11
11
00:25:48.54
Male
91
91
ANZ - Albany
3
9:40 min/km
173
173
684
Jack MCSWEENEY
Jack MCSWEENEY #684
Male 20-29
00:41:34.57
00:41:34.57
(00:41:04.75)
12
(93)
00:41:04.75
20-29
12
12
00:28:42.48
Male
93
93
10:23 min/km
671
Jason NICOL
Jason NICOL #671
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Male
56
57
701
Rene MAGUIRE
Rene MAGUIRE #701
Female 30-39
00:21:24.58
00:21:24.58
(00:21:18.47)
1
(13)
00:21:18.47
30-39
1
1
Female
13
13
5:21 min/km
71
71
2006
Carla BENSON
Carla BENSON #2006
Female 30-39
00:22:08.47
00:22:08.47
(00:22:02.85)
2
(18)
00:22:02.85
30-39
2
2
00:00:43.88
Female
18
18
5:32 min/km
72
72
718
Kelly SPINKS
Kelly SPINKS #718
Female 30-39
00:22:12.10
00:22:12.10
(00:22:04.98)
3
(19)
00:22:04.98
30-39
3
3
00:00:47.51
Female
19
19
5:33 min/km
88
88
579
Sally PELL
Sally PELL #579
Female 30-39
00:23:34.35
00:23:34.35
(00:23:31.54)
4
(30)
00:23:31.54
30-39
4
4
00:02:09.76
Female
30
30
Cackley
2
5:53 min/km
94
93
506
Megan BAKER
Megan BAKER #506
Female 30-39
00:24:46.35
00:24:46.35
(00:24:37.94)
5
(35)
00:24:37.94
30-39
5
5
00:03:21.76
Female
35
34
6:11 min/km
98
100
677
Chantel LAWSON
Chantel LAWSON #677
Female 30-39
00:24:57.80
00:24:57.80
(00:24:51.90)
6
(37)
00:24:51.90
30-39
6
7
00:03:33.22
Female
37
39
6:14 min/km
100
99
599
Senaya SHARPE
Senaya SHARPE #599
Female 30-39
00:25:01.04
00:25:01.04
(00:24:49.97)
7
(39)
00:24:49.97
30-39
7
6
00:03:36.45
Female
39
38
Australian Christian College - Southlands
12
6:15 min/km
129
129
602
Arlia SLUITER
Arlia SLUITER #602
Female 30-39
00:29:31.60
00:29:31.60
(00:29:29.45)
8
(53)
00:29:29.45
30-39
8
8
00:08:07.01
Female
53
53
7:22 min/km
130
130
594
Kelly SEPHTON
Kelly SEPHTON #594
Female 30-39
00:29:43.80
00:29:43.80
(00:29:31.29)
9
(54)
00:29:31.29
30-39
9
9
00:08:19.21
Female
54
54
Australian Christian College - Southlands
18
7:25 min/km
134
133
560
Colleen MCDONALD
Colleen MCDONALD #560
Female 30-39
00:30:36.11
00:30:36.11
(00:30:24.44)
10
(56)
00:30:24.44
30-39
10
10
00:09:11.52
Female
56
56
Australian Christian College - Southlands
20
7:39 min/km
137
136
512
Donna BEARD
Donna BEARD #512
Female 30-39
00:31:00.74
00:31:00.74
(00:30:38.86)
11
(59)
00:30:38.86
30-39
11
11
00:09:36.15
Female
59
58
First TaeKwonDo Albany
7
7:45 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (264 items)
© 2023