John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
3
170
Lucas AFONSO
Lucas AFONSO #170
Male Y03
00:06:28.8
00:06:28.8
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:14.8
Male
3
NEWB
1
BB
4:19 min/km
14
171
James APPLEBY
James APPLEBY #171
Male Y03
00:07:32.3
00:07:32.3
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:18.3
Male
14
ROEB
3
BB
5:01 min/km
29
172
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #172
Male Y03
00:08:42.5
00:08:42.5
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:02:28.5
Male
24
NEWB
6
BB
5:48 min/km
62
173
Jenna ATKINS
Jenna ATKINS #173
Female Y03
00:10:53.4
00:10:53.4
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:02:55.0
Female
22
KELM
13
BB
7:15 min/km
71
174
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #174
Female Y03
00:11:13.9
00:11:13.9
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:03:15.5
Female
30
NEWB
12
BB
7:29 min/km
53
175
Jagath BINESH
Jagath BINESH #175
Male Y03
00:10:18.2
00:10:18.2
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:04:04.2
Male
35
DURH
8
BB
6:52 min/km
176
Taj BLAKELEY
Taj BLAKELEY #176
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
PARM
BB
78
177
Advait BUNDELA
Advait BUNDELA #177
Male Y03
00:11:36.6
00:11:36.6
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:05:22.6
Male
43
ROEB
13
BB
7:44 min/km
9
178
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #178
Male Y03
00:07:18.2
00:07:18.2
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:04.2
Male
9
PARM
1
BB
4:52 min/km
24
179
Ava CUSWORTH
Ava CUSWORTH #179
Female Y03
00:08:25.1
00:08:25.1
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:26.7
Female
3
PARM
3
BB
5:36 min/km
74
180
Millicent DAWSON
Millicent DAWSON #180
Female Y03
00:11:24.4
00:11:24.4
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:03:26.0
Female
32
KELM
15
BB
7:36 min/km
43
181
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #181
Female Y03
00:09:33.6
00:09:33.6
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:35.2
Female
15
SAND
6
BB
6:22 min/km
41
182
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #182
Female Y03
00:09:24.1
00:09:24.1
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:25.7
Female
13
DURH
5
BB
6:16 min/km
25
183
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #183
Female Y03
00:08:25.7
00:08:25.7
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:27.3
Female
4
PARM
4
BB
5:37 min/km
67
184
Meraff FEKADE
Meraff FEKADE #184
Female Y03
00:11:04.7
00:11:04.7
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:03:06.3
Female
26
KELM
14
BB
7:23 min/km
66
185
Ella-Rose GROSSE
Ella-Rose GROSSE #185
Female Y03
00:11:03.2
00:11:03.2
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:03:04.8
Female
25
DURH
11
BB
7:22 min/km
58
186
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #186
Male Y03
00:10:30.9
00:10:30.9
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:04:16.9
Male
38
SAND
10
BB
7:00 min/km
5
187
Cody KENNETT
Cody KENNETT #187
Male Y03
00:06:34.3
00:06:34.3
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:20.3
Male
5
KELM
2
BB
4:22 min/km
31
188
Jackson KRUGER
Jackson KRUGER #188
Male Y03
00:08:46.6
00:08:46.6
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:02:32.6
Male
26
PARM
5
BB
5:51 min/km
73
189
Olivia PRIOR
Olivia PRIOR #189
Female Y03
00:11:19.4
00:11:19.4
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:03:21.0
Female
31
SAND
13
BB
7:32 min/km
70
190
Sachi REED
Sachi REED #190
Female Y03
00:11:13.7
00:11:13.7
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:03:15.3
Female
29
PARM
11
BB
7:29 min/km
191
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL #191
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
SAND
BB
65
192
Halle ATKINS
Halle ATKINS #192
Female Y03
00:11:02.0
00:11:02.0
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:03:03.6
Female
24
DURH
10
BB
7:21 min/km
8
193
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #193
Male Y03
00:07:17.7
00:07:17.7
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:03.7
Male
8
DURH
1
BB
4:51 min/km
44
194
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #194
Male Y03
00:09:38.1
00:09:38.1
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:03:24.1
Male
29
DURH
6
BB
6:25 min/km
49
195
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #195
Female Y03
00:10:09.9
00:10:09.9
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:02:11.5
Female
16
ROEB
11
BB
6:46 min/km
6
196
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #196
Male Y03
00:06:34.9
00:06:34.9
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:20.9
Male
6
KELM
3
BB
4:23 min/km
57
197
Kieran DUNN
Kieran DUNN #197
Male Y03
00:10:28.2
00:10:28.2
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:04:14.2
Male
37
PARM
8
BB
6:58 min/km
69
198
Jasmin GILL
Jasmin GILL #198
Female Y03
00:11:11.4
00:11:11.4
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:03:13.0
Female
28
NEWB
11
BB
7:27 min/km
75
199
Tahnee GRAY
Tahnee GRAY #199
Female Y03
00:11:33.8
00:11:33.8
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:03:35.4
Female
33
SAND
14
BB
7:42 min/km
39
201
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #201
Female Y03
00:09:16.4
00:09:16.4
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:18.0
Female
12
KELM
10
BB
6:10 min/km
77
202
Olivia HENDRICKS
Olivia HENDRICKS #202
Female Y03
00:11:36.0
00:11:36.0
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:03:37.6
Female
35
PARM
13
BB
7:44 min/km
203
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #203
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
NEWB
BB
68
204
Susavi JAYAWARDENA
Susavi JAYAWARDENA #204
Female Y03
00:11:08.3
00:11:08.3
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:03:09.9
Female
27
SAND
12
BB
7:25 min/km
16
205
Telisha MAHONEY
Telisha MAHONEY #205
Female Y03
00:07:58.4
00:07:58.4
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
KELM
5
BB
5:18 min/km
90
206
Emelia MCKENZIE
Emelia MCKENZIE #206
Female Y03
00:15:00.6
00:15:00.6
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:07:02.2
Female
44
ROEB
15
BB
10:00 min/km
36
207
Paige MILES
Paige MILES #207
Female Y03
00:09:09.4
00:09:09.4
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:11.0
Female
10
ROEB
8
BB
6:06 min/km
59
208
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #208
Male Y03
00:10:33.5
00:10:33.5
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:04:19.5
Male
39
NEWB
10
BB
7:02 min/km
11
209
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE #209
Male Y03
00:07:25.9
00:07:25.9
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:11.9
Male
11
DURH
2
BB
4:57 min/km
18
210
Abhijot SAMRA
Abhijot SAMRA #210
Male Y03
00:08:08.6
00:08:08.6
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:01:54.6
Male
17
ROEB
4
BB
5:25 min/km
38
211
Isabella SEGUI
Isabella SEGUI #211
Female Y03
00:09:15.8
00:09:15.8
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:17.4
Female
11
NEWB
7
BB
6:10 min/km
37
212
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #212
Male Y03
00:09:09.7
00:09:09.7
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:02:55.7
Male
27
ROEB
9
BB
6:06 min/km
12
213
Koby STRAIGHT
Koby STRAIGHT #213
Male Y03
00:07:26.4
00:07:26.4
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:12.4
Male
12
KELM
4
BB
4:57 min/km
1
214
Dinal WEERAKOON
Dinal WEERAKOON #214
Male Y03
00:06:14.0
00:06:14.0
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
SAND
1
BB
4:09 min/km
76
215
Leia WILSON
Leia WILSON #215
Female Y03
00:11:34.6
00:11:34.6
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:03:36.2
Female
34
PARM
12
BB
7:43 min/km
42
558
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #558
Female Y03
00:09:28.9
00:09:28.9
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:30.5
Female
14
NEWB
8
MB
6:19 min/km
89
559
Alisha BALAVIGNAN
Alisha BALAVIGNAN #559
Female Y03
00:12:35.5
00:12:35.5
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:04:37.1
Female
43
ROEB
14
MB
8:23 min/km
21
560
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #560
Male Y03
00:08:11.9
00:08:11.9
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:01:57.9
Male
19
DURH
3
MB
5:27 min/km
561
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #561
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
DURH
MB
27
562
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #562
Male Y03
00:08:32.6
00:08:32.6
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:02:18.6
Male
22
NEWB
5
MB
5:41 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)