SunSmart Triathlon Series - #4 Bunbury City Classic
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Distance
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
701
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #701
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
706
Brad CAMPBELL
Brad CAMPBELL #706
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
00:23:09.63
00:31:17.01
15:38 min/km
713
Luca CALLIGARO
Luca CALLIGARO #713
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
714
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #714
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
715
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #715
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
709
Jordan LEHMANN
Jordan LEHMANN #709
Male 20-29
Query
Query
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:33:41.90
00:43:35.24
21:47 min/km
710
Andrew BERTRAM
Andrew BERTRAM #710
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
719
Brenden MOEBUS
Brenden MOEBUS #719
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
725
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #725
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
727
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #727
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
728
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #728
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
730
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #730
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
732
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #732
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
733
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #733
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
740
Hannah RECZEK
Hannah RECZEK #740
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
741
Jana GERLACH
Jana GERLACH #741
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
745
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #745
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
754
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #754
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
756
Helen KING
Helen KING #756
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
759
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #759
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
760
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #760
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
764
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #764
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
765
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #765
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
768
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #768
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
771
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #771
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
21
749
Jennah DOUGLAS
Jennah DOUGLAS #749
Female 30-39
00:38:07.64
00:38:07.64
2
(6)
30-39
2
00:01:43.95
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:03:37.25
48
8
25
00:23:13.98
51.7 km/h
18
2
4
00:01:55.75
48
8
27
00:09:20.66
4:40 min/km
9
1
1
42
742
Aisling KIELY
Aisling KIELY #742
Female 20-29
00:43:11.55
00:43:11.55
6
(20)
20-29
6
00:04:19.95
Female
20
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:02:48.53
29
5
15
00:26:28.06
45.3 km/h
39
4
18
00:01:45.75
43
8
24
00:12:09.20
6:04 min/km
40
5
17
47
739
Rebecca BRIGGS
Rebecca BRIGGS #739
Female 20-29
00:48:19.16
00:48:19.16
7
(23)
20-29
7
00:09:27.56
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:42.34
50
8
26
00:29:03.20
41.3 km/h
46
7
23
00:01:33.49
39
7
21
00:13:00.12
6:30 min/km
45
7
21
37
782
Therese BARKER
Therese BARKER #782
Female 30-39
00:41:41.08
00:41:41.08
6
(16)
30-39
6
00:05:17.39
Female
16
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:02:27.53
19
5
11
00:25:26.03
47.2 km/h
32
4
13
00:01:39.41
42
7
23
00:12:08.10
6:04 min/km
39
6
16
15
704
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #704
Male 12-13
00:37:21.65
00:37:21.65
3
(13)
12-13
3
00:07:05.44
Male
13
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:02:30.65
21
3
9
00:23:27.48
51.2 km/h
20
4
15
00:01:29.72
36
6
18
00:09:53.79
4:56 min/km
16
3
13
28
743
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #743
Female 20-29
00:39:05.65
00:39:05.65
2
(10)
20-29
2
00:00:14.05
Female
10
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:02:13.82
10
1
4
00:23:41.70
50.6 km/h
22
1
6
00:01:12.87
23
6
14
00:11:57.24
5:58 min/km
37
4
15
13
748
Amanda SMITH
Amanda SMITH #748
Female 30-39
00:36:23.69
00:36:23.69
1
(2)
30-39
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:02:17.67
13
4
7
00:22:48.99
52.6 km/h
15
1
2
00:01:17.86
30
6
17
00:09:59.16
4:59 min/km
19
2
5
48
758
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #758
Female 40-49
00:49:18.74
00:49:18.74
5
(24)
40-49
5
00:11:51.02
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:03:06.82
42
5
22
00:30:57.17
38.8 km/h
49
5
25
00:01:49.06
44
5
25
00:13:25.68
6:42 min/km
48
5
24
50
737
Brittani MORRISON
Brittani MORRISON #737
Female 20-29
00:50:06.01
00:50:06.01
8
(26)
20-29
8
00:11:14.41
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:03:07.38
43
7
23
00:31:36.12
38.0 km/h
51
8
27
00:01:12.03
22
5
13
00:14:10.47
7:05 min/km
52
8
27
53
750
Natsuno SASAKI
Natsuno SASAKI #750
Female 30-39
00:54:41.96
00:54:41.96
8
(28)
30-39
8
00:18:18.27
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:02:50.26
31
7
16
00:37:10.00
32.3 km/h
53
8
28
00:01:17.72
29
5
16
00:13:23.97
6:41 min/km
47
8
23
16
702
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #702
Male 12-13
00:37:22.49
00:37:22.49
4
(14)
12-13
4
00:07:06.28
Male
14
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:03:05.92
40
6
20
00:22:56.11
52.3 km/h
16
3
14
00:01:26.23
34
5
16
00:09:54.22
4:57 min/km
17
4
14
41
720
Alan ROBERTSON
Alan ROBERTSON #720
Male 40-49
00:43:07.31
00:43:07.31
5
(22)
40-49
5
00:09:54.67
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:03:33.90
47
5
23
00:25:36.11
46.9 km/h
34
5
21
00:01:51.95
47
5
21
00:12:05.34
6:02 min/km
38
5
23
33
721
Kent RODSJO
Kent RODSJO #721
Male 40-49
00:40:50.10
00:40:50.10
4
(20)
40-49
4
00:07:37.46
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:02:58.04
34
3
17
00:25:10.42
47.7 km/h
31
4
19
00:01:20.96
32
4
14
00:11:20.67
5:40 min/km
33
3
19
22
723
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #723
Male 50-59
00:38:09.34
00:38:09.34
2
(16)
50-59
2
00:04:11.09
Male
16
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:02:38.19
26
3
14
00:21:02.80
57.0 km/h
8
2
8
00:02:09.67
51
4
23
00:12:18.67
6:09 min/km
41
4
24
46
705
Xavier WICKENS
Xavier WICKENS #705
Male 12-13
00:48:05.71
00:48:05.71
6
(24)
12-13
6
00:17:49.50
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:03:01.33
35
5
18
00:33:43.12
35.6 km/h
52
6
25
00:01:09.38
17
4
8
00:10:11.88
5:05 min/km
21
6
16
43
718
Ben ANDREW
Ben ANDREW #718
Male 30-39
00:45:23.16
00:45:23.16
4
(23)
30-39
4
00:12:35.17
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:03:29.31
46
4
22
00:27:16.17
44.0 km/h
42
4
22
00:02:47.93
53
4
25
00:11:49.74
5:54 min/km
36
4
22
44
747
Renee BLACKSTOCK
Renee BLACKSTOCK #747
Female 30-39
00:46:20.98
00:46:20.98
7
(21)
30-39
7
00:09:57.28
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:02:41.17
28
6
14
00:29:44.67
40.3 km/h
47
7
24
00:01:11.64
21
4
12
00:12:43.48
6:21 min/km
43
7
19
18
752
Antonietta CHELLEW
Antonietta CHELLEW #752
Female 40-49
00:37:38.55
00:37:38.55
2
(4)
40-49
2
00:00:10.82
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:03:05.69
39
4
20
00:23:02.05
52.1 km/h
17
1
3
00:01:37.03
41
4
22
00:09:53.76
4:56 min/km
15
1
3
38
738
Tiana DAVIES
Tiana DAVIES #738
Female 20-29
00:41:58.94
00:41:58.94
4
(17)
20-29
4
00:03:07.35
Female
17
New South Wales
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:02:28.53
20
3
12
00:27:44.73
43.3 km/h
43
6
21
00:01:11.29
20
4
11
00:10:34.39
5:17 min/km
25
1
9
40
753
Jenny WATSON
Jenny WATSON #753
Female 40-49
00:43:07.03
00:43:07.03
4
(19)
40-49
4
00:05:39.30
Female
19
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:03:05.01
38
3
19
00:25:41.20
46.7 km/h
35
4
14
00:01:19.78
31
3
18
00:13:01.02
6:30 min/km
46
4
22
29
770
Hayley MCLEAN
Hayley MCLEAN #770
Female 30-39
00:39:21.39
00:39:21.39
4
(11)
30-39
4
00:02:57.70
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:02:14.54
11
2
5
00:25:56.00
46.3 km/h
37
5
16
00:00:57.51
6
3
4
00:10:13.33
5:06 min/km
22
3
6
2
772
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #772
Male 12-13
00:30:16.21
00:30:16.21
1
(2)
12-13
1
Male
2
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:01:44.64
4
2
3
00:19:39.35
61.1 km/h
2
1
2
00:01:03.35
12
3
6
00:07:48.87
3:54 min/km
2
1
2
45
762
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #762
Female 50-59
00:46:28.80
00:46:28.80
2
(22)
50-59
2
00:08:15.88
Female
22
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:11.52
53
3
28
00:25:41.27
46.7 km/h
36
2
15
00:01:50.47
46
3
26
00:13:45.54
6:52 min/km
49
2
25
19
707
Adam HAMMOND
Adam HAMMOND #707
Male 14-15
00:38:02.82
00:38:02.82
3
(15)
14-15
3
00:09:02.25
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:02:51.45
32
3
16
00:24:25.61
49.1 km/h
28
3
18
00:01:25.27
33
3
15
00:09:20.48
4:40 min/km
8
3
8
7
722
Russell HORLIN
Russell HORLIN #722
Male 50-59
00:33:58.25
00:33:58.25
1
(7)
50-59
1
Male
7
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:02:48.62
30
4
15
00:19:42.25
60.9 km/h
3
1
3
00:01:34.23
40
3
19
00:09:53.13
4:56 min/km
14
1
12
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)