Swimming WA OWS 1718 #9 - Shorehaven
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
26
916
Sally HOLLIS
Sally HOLLIS #916
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:27
00:43:27
1
(10)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
17:22 min/km
27
900
Alex BRADLEY
Alex BRADLEY #900
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:37
00:43:37
2
(11)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:09
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
17:26 min/km
32
908
Svetlana ELLIOTT
Svetlana ELLIOTT #908
Female Legends (35-49)
00:46:02
00:46:02
3
(14)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:02:34
Female
14
Guildford & Kalamunda Districts Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
18:24 min/km
40
926
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #926
Female Legends (35-49)
00:47:03
00:47:03
4
(17)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:36
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
18:49 min/km
43
933
Jo VAN ROOYEN
Jo VAN ROOYEN #933
Female Legends (35-49)
00:47:17
00:47:17
5
(19)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:03:50
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
18:54 min/km
55
903
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #903
Female Legends (35-49)
00:51:41
00:51:41
6
(23)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:08:13
Female
23
Guildford & Kalamunda Districts Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
20:40 min/km
58
907
Katie EBERTSOHN
Katie EBERTSOHN #907
Female Legends (35-49)
00:52:09
00:52:09
7
(25)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:08:42
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
20:51 min/km
59
929
Michele SHARP
Michele SHARP #929
Female Legends (35-49)
00:52:09
00:52:09
8
(26)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:08:42
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
20:51 min/km
60
912
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #912
Female Legends (35-49)
00:52:22
00:52:22
9
(27)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:08:54
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
61
904
Danielle CHAPLIN
Danielle CHAPLIN #904
Female Legends (35-49)
00:52:29
00:52:29
10
(28)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:09:02
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
20:59 min/km
64
914
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #914
Female Legends (35-49)
00:57:46
00:57:46
11
(31)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:14:19
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
23:06 min/km
919
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #919
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
911
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #911
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
930
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #930
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
879
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #879
Male Legends (35-49)
00:33:27
00:33:27
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:22 min/km
3
893
Torsten SCHLITTER
Torsten SCHLITTER #893
Male Legends (35-49)
00:34:27
00:34:27
2
(3)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:59
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
13:46 min/km
11
883
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #883
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:06
00:37:06
3
(6)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:03:38
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
14:50 min/km
12
889
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #889
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:07
00:37:07
4
(7)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:39
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
14:50 min/km
14
892
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #892
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:34
00:37:34
5
(8)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:04:07
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
15:01 min/km
16
890
Cameron ROBERTSON
Cameron ROBERTSON #890
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:44
00:37:44
6
(10)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:04:16
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
15:05 min/km
31
866
Joel FULLER
Joel FULLER #866
Male Legends (35-49)
00:45:50
00:45:50
7
(18)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:12:23
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:20 min/km
39
884
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #884
Male Legends (35-49)
00:47:02
00:47:02
8
(23)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:13:35
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
18:48 min/km
45
878
Sam LARRITT
Sam LARRITT #878
Male Legends (35-49)
00:48:20
00:48:20
9
(26)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:14:53
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
19:20 min/km
65
862
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #862
Male Legends (35-49)
00:58:07
00:58:07
10
(34)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:24:40
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
23:14 min/km
868
Rick GOLDING
Rick GOLDING #868
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
872
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #872
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
873
Malcolm JONES
Malcolm JONES #873
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
885
Warwick NORMAN
Warwick NORMAN #885
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
886
John OHARE
John OHARE #886
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
895
Nick STENHOUSE
Nick STENHOUSE #895
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
897
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #897
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
9
913
Morgan HARRISON
Morgan HARRISON #913
Female Open (18-34)
00:36:28
00:36:28
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:35 min/km
22
932
Kate TRIPLETT
Kate TRIPLETT #932
Female Open (18-34)
00:41:52
00:41:52
2
(8)
Open (18-34)
2
00:05:24
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
16:44 min/km
23
923
Hannah MILLER
Hannah MILLER #923
Female Open (18-34)
00:42:19
00:42:19
3
(9)
Open (18-34)
3
00:05:51
Female
9
Kwinana Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:55 min/km
28
925
Ria PEET
Ria PEET #925
Female Open (18-34)
00:44:17
00:44:17
4
(12)
Open (18-34)
4
00:07:48
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
17:42 min/km
30
906
Kirsten EARL
Kirsten EARL #906
Female Open (18-34)
00:45:35
00:45:35
5
(13)
Open (18-34)
5
00:09:06
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:14 min/km
34
910
Nicole FILAR
Nicole FILAR #910
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:07
00:46:07
6
(15)
Open (18-34)
6
00:09:39
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
41
922
Kayleigh MCCLARENCE
Kayleigh MCCLARENCE #922
Female Open (18-34)
00:47:05
00:47:05
7
(18)
Open (18-34)
7
00:10:36
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:50 min/km
49
917
Rebecca HUDSON
Rebecca HUDSON #917
Female Open (18-34)
00:49:35
00:49:35
8
(21)
Open (18-34)
8
00:13:07
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
19:50 min/km
51
905
Krystal COPLEY
Krystal COPLEY #905
Female Open (18-34)
00:49:51
00:49:51
9
(22)
Open (18-34)
9
00:13:23
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
19:56 min/km
63
901
Lani BULLOCK
Lani BULLOCK #901
Female Open (18-34)
00:56:37
00:56:37
10
(30)
Open (18-34)
10
00:20:09
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
22:38 min/km
920
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #920
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
928
Anna SERGEANT
Anna SERGEANT #928
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
495
Alan ALBERT
Alan ALBERT #495
Male Open (18-34)
00:36:42
00:36:42
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:40 min/km
24
881
Patrick MCCORMACK
Patrick MCCORMACK #881
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:44
00:42:44
2
(15)
Open (18-34)
2
00:06:02
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
17:05 min/km
25
875
Adam KILEY
Adam KILEY #875
Male Open (18-34)
00:43:19
00:43:19
3
(16)
Open (18-34)
3
00:06:37
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
17:19 min/km
33
864
Neil DUFFY
Neil DUFFY #864
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:07
00:46:07
4
(19)
Open (18-34)
4
00:09:25
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
36
887
Paul PAGGI
Paul PAGGI #887
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:55
00:46:55
5
(20)
Open (18-34)
5
00:10:13
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
18:46 min/km
48
497
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #497
Male Open (18-34)
00:49:31
00:49:31
6
(28)
Open (18-34)
6
00:12:49
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:48 min/km
52
891
Joseph ROONEY
Joseph ROONEY #891
Male Open (18-34)
00:49:56
00:49:56
7
(30)
Open (18-34)
7
00:13:14
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023