Swimming WA OWS 1718 #9 - Shorehaven
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
867
Jamie GLEESON
Jamie GLEESON #867
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
868
Rick GOLDING
Rick GOLDING #868
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
872
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #872
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
873
Malcolm JONES
Malcolm JONES #873
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
877
Phil LANSELL
Phil LANSELL #877
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
885
Warwick NORMAN
Warwick NORMAN #885
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
886
John OHARE
John OHARE #886
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
895
Nick STENHOUSE
Nick STENHOUSE #895
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
897
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #897
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
902
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #902
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
911
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #911
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
919
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #919
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
920
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #920
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
930
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #930
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
928
Anna SERGEANT
Anna SERGEANT #928
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
879
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #879
Male Legends (35-49)
00:33:27
00:33:27
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:22 min/km
2
880
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #880
Male Under 15
00:34:14
00:34:14
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
Tuart Hill Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:41 min/km
3
893
Torsten SCHLITTER
Torsten SCHLITTER #893
Male Legends (35-49)
00:34:27
00:34:27
2
(3)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:59
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
13:46 min/km
4
927
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #927
Female Under 18
00:34:38
00:34:38
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
Southshore Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:51 min/km
5
915
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #915
Female Under 18
00:34:59
00:34:59
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:00:21
Female
2
Breakers WA Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:59 min/km
6
931
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #931
Female Under 15
00:35:47
00:35:47
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Rockingham Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
14:18 min/km
7
496
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #496
Male Under 18
00:35:58
00:35:58
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:23 min/km
8
924
Emily NAYLER
Emily NAYLER #924
Female Under 15
00:36:04
00:36:04
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:16
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:25 min/km
9
913
Morgan HARRISON
Morgan HARRISON #913
Female Open (18-34)
00:36:28
00:36:28
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:35 min/km
10
495
Alan ALBERT
Alan ALBERT #495
Male Open (18-34)
00:36:42
00:36:42
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:40 min/km
11
883
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #883
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:06
00:37:06
3
(6)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:03:38
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
14:50 min/km
12
889
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #889
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:07
00:37:07
4
(7)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:39
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
14:50 min/km
13
935
Lucy WILLIAMS
Lucy WILLIAMS #935
Female Under 15
00:37:08
00:37:08
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:01:21
Female
6
North Coast SC
Western Australia
AUS
14:51 min/km
14
892
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #892
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:34
00:37:34
5
(8)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:04:07
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
15:01 min/km
15
882
Oakleigh MCDONALD
Oakleigh MCDONALD #882
Male Under 18
00:37:35
00:37:35
2
(9)
Under 18
2
00:01:37
Male
9
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:02 min/km
16
890
Cameron ROBERTSON
Cameron ROBERTSON #890
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:44
00:37:44
6
(10)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:04:16
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
15:05 min/km
17
896
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #896
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:37:51
00:37:51
1
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
15:08 min/km
18
936
Annie WILSON
Annie WILSON #936
Female Under 15
00:40:00
00:40:00
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:04:12
Female
7
Breakers WA Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:59 min/km
19
874
Lev KAGAN
Lev KAGAN #874
Male Under 15
00:40:09
00:40:09
2
(12)
Under 15
2
00:05:54
Male
12
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
16:03 min/km
20
499
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #499
Male Under 15
00:40:19
00:40:19
3
(13)
Under 15
3
00:06:05
Male
13
Tuart Hill Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:07 min/km
21
888
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #888
Male Under 18
00:41:31
00:41:31
3
(14)
Under 18
3
00:05:33
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
16:36 min/km
22
932
Kate TRIPLETT
Kate TRIPLETT #932
Female Open (18-34)
00:41:52
00:41:52
2
(8)
Open (18-34)
2
00:05:24
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
16:44 min/km
23
923
Hannah MILLER
Hannah MILLER #923
Female Open (18-34)
00:42:19
00:42:19
3
(9)
Open (18-34)
3
00:05:51
Female
9
Kwinana Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:55 min/km
24
881
Patrick MCCORMACK
Patrick MCCORMACK #881
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:44
00:42:44
2
(15)
Open (18-34)
2
00:06:02
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
17:05 min/km
25
875
Adam KILEY
Adam KILEY #875
Male Open (18-34)
00:43:19
00:43:19
3
(16)
Open (18-34)
3
00:06:37
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
17:19 min/km
26
916
Sally HOLLIS
Sally HOLLIS #916
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:27
00:43:27
1
(10)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
17:22 min/km
27
900
Alex BRADLEY
Alex BRADLEY #900
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:37
00:43:37
2
(11)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:09
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
17:26 min/km
28
925
Ria PEET
Ria PEET #925
Female Open (18-34)
00:44:17
00:44:17
4
(12)
Open (18-34)
4
00:07:48
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
17:42 min/km
29
870
Peter GRIFFITHS
Peter GRIFFITHS #870
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:44:25
00:44:25
2
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:06:34
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
17:46 min/km
30
906
Kirsten EARL
Kirsten EARL #906
Female Open (18-34)
00:45:35
00:45:35
5
(13)
Open (18-34)
5
00:09:06
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:14 min/km
31
866
Joel FULLER
Joel FULLER #866
Male Legends (35-49)
00:45:50
00:45:50
7
(18)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:12:23
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:20 min/km
32
908
Svetlana ELLIOTT
Svetlana ELLIOTT #908
Female Legends (35-49)
00:46:02
00:46:02
3
(14)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:02:34
Female
14
Guildford & Kalamunda Districts Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
18:24 min/km
34
910
Nicole FILAR
Nicole FILAR #910
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:07
00:46:07
6
(15)
Open (18-34)
6
00:09:39
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
33
864
Neil DUFFY
Neil DUFFY #864
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:07
00:46:07
4
(19)
Open (18-34)
4
00:09:25
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
35
918
Jacinta HUPPATZ
Jacinta HUPPATZ #918
Female Under 15
00:46:40
00:46:40
5
(16)
Under 15
5
00:10:53
Female
16
Guildford & Kalamunda Districts Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
18:40 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023