SunSmart Busselton Festival Events
6 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
104
Marria COLLINS
Marria COLLINS #104
Female 60-69
Not Started
Not Started
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
105
Liza DAWSON
Liza DAWSON #105
Female 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
106
Ciaran DOYLE
Ciaran DOYLE #106
Male Under 12
Not Started
Not Started
Under 12
Male
Western Australia
AUS
22
113
Chloe WAKEFIELD
Chloe WAKEFIELD #113
Female Under 12
00:24:26.23
00:24:26.23
9
(13)
Under 12
9
00:13:26.32
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
9:46 min/km
21
130
Marria COLINS
Marria COLINS #130
Female 60-69
00:24:26.12
00:24:26.12
1
(12)
60-69
1
Female
12
X
AUS
9:46 min/km
20
114
Olivia WAKEFIELD
Olivia WAKEFIELD #114
Female Under 12
00:23:57.36
00:23:57.36
8
(11)
Under 12
8
00:12:57.44
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
9:34 min/km
19
131
Razlan RAZALI
Razlan RAZALI #131
Male 40-49
00:21:38.72
00:21:38.72
3
(9)
40-49
3
00:10:19.88
Male
9
X
AUS
8:39 min/km
18
99
Alistair BISHOP
Alistair BISHOP #99
Male Under 12
00:17:13.98
00:17:13.98
4
(8)
Under 12
4
00:06:01.45
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
6:53 min/km
17
112
Erin O'HARE
Erin O'HARE #112
Female Under 12
00:15:05.30
00:15:05.30
7
(10)
Under 12
7
00:04:05.39
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
6:02 min/km
15
132
Stacey RAMSAY
Stacey RAMSAY #132
Female 30-39
00:14:05.35
00:14:05.35
2
(8)
30-39
2
00:01:10.25
Female
8
X
AUS
5:38 min/km
16
133
Ava RAMSAY
Ava RAMSAY #133
Female Under 12
00:14:05.35
00:14:05.35
6
(9)
Under 12
6
00:03:05.43
Female
9
X
AUS
5:38 min/km
14
100
Lewis BISHOP
Lewis BISHOP #100
Male Under 12
00:13:44.60
00:13:44.60
3
(7)
Under 12
3
00:02:32.07
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
5:29 min/km
13
110
Warren LUND
Warren LUND #110
Male 40-49
00:13:26.99
00:13:26.99
2
(6)
40-49
2
00:02:08.15
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
5:22 min/km
12
109
Eleanor LUND
Eleanor LUND #109
Female Under 12
00:13:25.96
00:13:25.96
5
(7)
Under 12
5
00:02:26.05
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
5:22 min/km
11
103
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #103
Female 30-39
00:12:55.10
00:12:55.10
1
(6)
30-39
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
10
111
Rylee NORTH
Rylee NORTH #111
Female Under 12
00:12:04.98
00:12:04.98
4
(5)
Under 12
4
00:01:05.06
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
9
107
Riley KOOMEN
Riley KOOMEN #107
Male Under 12
00:12:04.96
00:12:04.96
2
(5)
Under 12
2
00:00:52.43
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
8
97
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #97
Female Under 12
00:11:34.59
00:11:34.59
3
(4)
Under 12
3
00:00:34.68
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
7
117
James WILSON
James WILSON #117
Male 40-49
00:11:18.83
00:11:18.83
1
(4)
40-49
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
4:31 min/km
6
101
Savannah BLAKE
Savannah BLAKE #101
Female Under 12
00:11:17.34
00:11:17.34
2
(3)
Under 12
2
00:00:17.43
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
5
116
Edward WILSON
Edward WILSON #116
Male Under 12
00:11:12.52
00:11:12.52
1
(3)
Under 12
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
4
98
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #98
Female Under 12
00:10:59.91
00:10:59.91
1
(2)
Under 12
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
3
115
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #115
Female 12-19
00:10:45.92
00:10:45.92
1
(1)
12-19
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
2
108
Riley KROYER
Riley KROYER #108
Male 12-19
00:10:26.84
00:10:26.84
2
(2)
12-19
2
00:00:33.12
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
1
102
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #102
Male 12-19
00:09:53.72
00:09:53.72
1
(1)
12-19
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)