ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
38
39
40
Page 8 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1141
860
Miyanke STRYDAM
Miyanke STRYDAM #860
Female U/15
00:14:59.79
00:14:59.79
219
(1141)
U/15
219
Female
1141
FOUNDATION
2
4:59 min/km
00:08:47.36
1005
197
1005
00:06:12.42
1258
245
1258
1072
842
Gabriella TERRY
Gabriella TERRY #842
Female U/13
00:14:45.67
00:14:45.67
245
(1072)
U/13
245
Female
1072
FOUNDATION
2
4:55 min/km
00:08:44.27
964
222
964
00:06:01.40
1164
266
1164
1140
844
Molly WICKS
Molly WICKS #844
Female U/13
00:14:59.78
00:14:59.78
263
(1140)
U/13
263
Female
1140
FOUNDATION
3
4:59 min/km
00:08:44.25
963
221
963
00:06:15.53
1287
285
1287
1546
843
Chanelle WATSON
Chanelle WATSON #843
Female U/13
00:19:50.93
00:19:50.93
330
(1546)
U/13
330
Female
1546
FOUNDATION
4
6:36 min/km
00:11:06.46
1517
332
1517
00:08:44.47
1552
331
1552
1548
845
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #845
Female U/13
00:20:07.49
00:20:07.49
331
(1548)
U/13
331
Female
1548
FOUNDATION
5
6:42 min/km
00:11:42.22
1545
334
1545
00:08:25.26
1546
330
1546
868
Lily GRAY
Lily GRAY #868
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
min/km
874
Savannah WILSON
Savannah WILSON #874
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
min/km
881
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #881
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
min/km
883
Caitlin EYNON
Caitlin EYNON #883
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
min/km
180
871
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #871
Female U/13
00:12:25.76
00:12:25.76
41
(180)
U/13
41
Female
180
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:30.46
180
39
180
00:04:55.30
216
46
216
128
887
Elise WINROW
Elise WINROW #887
Female U/14
00:12:10.35
00:12:10.35
25
(128)
U/14
25
Female
128
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:14.69
85
20
85
00:04:55.66
221
55
221
736
897
Josie CRANSBERG
Josie CRANSBERG #897
Female U/15
00:13:50.81
00:13:50.81
136
(736)
U/15
136
Female
736
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:36 min/km
00:08:17.84
678
124
678
00:05:32.97
835
164
835
30
912
Kiara KIRK
Kiara KIRK #912
Female U/16
00:11:31.19
00:11:31.19
9
(30)
U/16
9
Female
30
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:52.11
27
10
27
00:04:39.07
61
13
61
176
915
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #915
Female U/16
00:12:23.78
00:12:23.78
33
(176)
U/16
33
Female
176
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:15.11
89
17
89
00:05:08.66
427
73
427
913
898
Claire MAGEE
Claire MAGEE #898
Female U/15
00:14:16.93
00:14:16.93
174
(913)
U/15
174
Female
913
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:45 min/km
00:08:30.53
827
151
827
00:05:46.40
1000
189
1000
295
870
Kirralee SHEPHERD
Kirralee SHEPHERD #870
Female U/13
00:12:48.74
00:12:48.74
64
(295)
U/13
64
Female
295
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:10.37
60
12
60
00:05:38.36
913
217
913
291
882
Danielle BOOKER
Danielle BOOKER #882
Female U/14
00:12:47.93
00:12:47.93
62
(291)
U/14
62
Female
291
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:43.01
279
52
279
00:05:04.92
357
86
357
417
872
Kala TAYLOR
Kala TAYLOR #872
Female U/13
00:13:05.77
00:13:05.77
96
(417)
U/13
96
Female
417
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:21 min/km
00:08:04.53
507
117
507
00:05:01.24
306
66
306
1043
901
Haruka SMYTH
Haruka SMYTH #901
Female U/15
00:14:39.92
00:14:39.92
203
(1043)
U/15
203
Female
1043
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:53 min/km
00:08:44.91
970
186
970
00:05:55.00
1097
213
1097
675
886
Lara STRBAC
Lara STRBAC #886
Female U/14
00:13:41.59
00:13:41.59
149
(675)
U/14
149
Female
675
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:33 min/km
00:08:08.68
558
118
558
00:05:32.91
834
184
834
497
916
Brontie WARD
Brontie WARD #916
Female U/16
00:13:17.29
00:13:17.29
90
(497)
U/16
90
Female
497
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:25 min/km
00:07:55.46
391
82
391
00:05:21.83
659
116
659
982
911
Katie HUNTER
Katie HUNTER #911
Female U/16
00:14:30.64
00:14:30.64
178
(982)
U/16
178
Female
982
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:37.34
904
157
904
00:05:53.29
1075
182
1075
1215
900
Molly PRICEMORGAN
Molly PRICEMORGAN #900
Female U/15
00:15:18.73
00:15:18.73
232
(1215)
U/15
232
Female
1215
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:28.75
1305
254
1305
00:05:49.98
1041
197
1041
740
885
Cameron SKEGGS
Cameron SKEGGS #885
Female U/14
00:13:51.81
00:13:51.81
162
(740)
U/14
162
Female
740
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:37 min/km
00:08:18.35
685
148
685
00:05:33.46
842
186
842
721
873
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #873
Female U/13
00:13:48.23
00:13:48.23
173
(721)
U/13
173
Female
721
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:36 min/km
00:08:19.58
702
156
702
00:05:28.65
756
178
756
935
884
Maddison KENNEDY
Maddison KENNEDY #884
Female U/14
00:14:21.33
00:14:21.33
201
(935)
U/14
201
Female
935
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:47 min/km
00:08:34.82
869
193
869
00:05:46.51
1002
218
1002
1239
899
Ysabella MORRISH
Ysabella MORRISH #899
Female U/15
00:15:25.25
00:15:25.25
239
(1239)
U/15
239
Female
1239
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
5:08 min/km
00:09:28.75
1304
253
1304
00:05:56.50
1110
215
1110
1264
914
Abbey OSBORNE
Abbey OSBORNE #914
Female U/16
00:15:32.27
00:15:32.27
222
(1264)
U/16
222
Female
1264
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
5:10 min/km
00:09:28.47
1303
236
1303
00:06:03.80
1188
198
1188
1138
869
Bailey PETERS
Bailey PETERS #869
Female U/13
00:14:59.55
00:14:59.55
262
(1138)
U/13
262
Female
1138
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:59 min/km
00:09:02.67
1148
260
1148
00:05:56.88
1114
256
1114
1265
910
Emma DIXON
Emma DIXON #910
Female U/16
00:15:32.68
00:15:32.68
223
(1265)
U/16
223
Female
1265
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
5:10 min/km
00:09:27.83
1300
235
1300
00:06:04.85
1201
203
1201
1326
896
Katya ALSOP
Katya ALSOP #896
Female U/15
00:15:56.84
00:15:56.84
261
(1326)
U/15
261
Female
1326
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
5:18 min/km
00:09:39.57
1352
264
1352
00:06:17.26
1301
258
1301
1552
902
Alice WALTON
Alice WALTON #902
Female U/15
00:20:41.33
00:20:41.33
313
(1552)
U/15
313
Female
1552
FREDERICK IRWIN
7
6:53 min/km
00:12:08.57
1551
312
1551
00:08:32.75
1549
313
1549
1280
913
Ceri MENZIES
Ceri MENZIES #913
Female U/16
00:15:39.81
00:15:39.81
227
(1280)
U/16
227
Female
1280
FREDERICK IRWIN
7
5:13 min/km
00:09:23.13
1273
229
1273
00:06:16.67
1294
222
1294
934
Holly BUTLER
Holly BUTLER #934
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
min/km
952
Charlotte SHEPPARD
Charlotte SHEPPARD #952
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
min/km
969
Abbey TRAEGER
Abbey TRAEGER #969
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
min/km
998
Mary PETHICK
Mary PETHICK #998
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
min/km
999
Isabella EIBRINK-JANSEN
Isabella EIBRINK-JANSEN #999
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
min/km
1002
Josephine SPENCER
Josephine SPENCER #1002
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
min/km
465
1001
Natalie IREDALE
Natalie IREDALE #1001
Female U/19
00:13:12.73
00:13:12.73
85
(465)
U/19
85
Female
465
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:24 min/km
00:07:55.30
390
77
390
00:05:17.43
576
95
576
194
980
Abbie SENBERGS
Abbie SENBERGS #980
Female U/16
00:12:28.27
00:12:28.27
37
(194)
U/16
37
Female
194
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:19.26
113
21
113
00:05:09.00
433
76
433
227
967
Amy MURAT
Amy MURAT #967
Female U/15
00:12:36.15
00:12:36.15
46
(227)
U/15
46
Female
227
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:39.85
254
49
254
00:04:56.30
227
44
227
279
939
Natasha ANTONIO
Natasha ANTONIO #939
Female U/13
00:12:44.95
00:12:44.95
59
(279)
U/13
59
Female
279
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:38.95
243
57
243
00:05:06.00
375
84
375
275
950
Rose HINDLE
Rose HINDLE #950
Female U/14
00:12:44.45
00:12:44.45
58
(275)
U/14
58
Female
275
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:39.54
250
47
250
00:05:04.90
356
85
356
512
948
Miller QULAIYA
Miller QULAIYA #948
Female U/14
00:13:19.84
00:13:19.84
113
(512)
U/14
113
Female
512
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:26 min/km
00:08:10.55
578
126
578
00:05:09.29
438
102
438
280
936
Olivia LEE
Olivia LEE #936
Female U/13
00:12:45.34
00:12:45.34
60
(280)
U/13
60
Female
280
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:38.70
239
56
239
00:05:06.64
388
87
388
229
964
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #964
Female U/15
00:12:36.93
00:12:36.93
47
(229)
U/15
47
Female
229
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:42.10
272
53
272
00:04:54.82
211
39
211
458
982
Bronte PEACOCK
Bronte PEACOCK #982
Female U/16
00:13:11.79
00:13:11.79
83
(458)
U/16
83
Female
458
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:45.29
294
57
294
00:05:26.49
715
127
715
776
1004
Katie MERRIT
Katie MERRIT #1004
Female U/19
00:13:57.23
00:13:57.23
134
(776)
U/19
134
Female
776
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:39 min/km
00:08:33.80
863
155
863
00:05:23.43
678
109
678
883
1000
Olivia-Paige SINGLETON
Olivia-Paige SINGLETON #1000
Female U/19
00:14:12.84
00:14:12.84
159
(883)
U/19
159
Female
883
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:44 min/km
00:08:32.67
854
153
854
00:05:40.17
930
172
930
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
38
39
40
Page 8 of 40 (1984 items)