SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (405 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
266
1340
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #1340
Female 30-39
00:43:49.51
00:43:49.51
33
(133)
30-39
33
Female
133
WA
4:44 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:17.17
228
24
111
00:03:17.96
306
41
169
00:15:01.23
100
5
25
00:02:54.21
344
49
199
00:16:18.92
326
43
182
144
1363
Maija HIRVENSALO-GOWLAND
Maija HIRVENSALO-GOWLAND #1363
Female 30-39
00:36:52.90
00:36:52.90
9
(47)
30-39
9
Female
47
WA
3:59 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:17.58
230
25
112
00:02:38.76
243
28
123
00:14:59.84
98
4
24
00:01:25.15
159
10
73
00:11:31.57
130
11
47
44
1226
Clint MOXHAM
Clint MOXHAM #1226
Male 30-39
00:32:05.81
00:32:05.81
3
(32)
30-39
3
Male
32
Moxie Multisport
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:44.69
150
8
83
00:01:30.07
73
4
44
00:13:41.45
30
7
24
00:01:25.10
158
8
81
00:09:44.50
41
3
30
27
1227
Ryan O'CONNOR
Ryan O'CONNOR #1227
Male 30-39
00:30:57.92
00:30:57.92
2
(19)
30-39
2
Male
19
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:51.57
42
2
27
00:01:36.51
87
6
53
00:13:34.44
27
6
23
00:01:12.72
87
4
51
00:09:42.67
40
2
29
182
1307
Amanda MENEY
Amanda MENEY #1307
Female 20-29
00:38:34.71
00:38:34.71
8
(68)
20-29
8
Female
68
WA
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:10.62
212
19
98
00:02:13.91
181
10
83
00:14:50.75
91
1
23
00:02:23.41
323
33
185
00:12:56.00
208
12
91
23
1192
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #1192
Female 14-15
00:30:37.26
00:30:37.26
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:00.86
9
1
3
00:01:14.67
35
4
14
00:14:48.89
88
5
22
00:00:59.34
20
1
6
00:09:33.49
32
1
5
39
1449
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1449
Male Mates Wave
00:31:53.56
00:31:53.56
1
(28)
Mates Wave
1
Male
28
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:19.20
89
3
55
00:02:30.12
221
3
107
00:13:32.83
26
1
22
00:01:04.46
44
1
26
00:09:26.93
25
1
19
56
1143
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1143
Female 12-13
00:32:37.82
00:32:37.82
9
(14)
12-13
9
Female
14
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:15.68
80
9
27
00:01:52.91
133
18
52
00:14:46.27
87
9
21
00:01:31.95
192
22
90
00:09:10.99
19
3
3
51
1264
Neil COSTLEY
Neil COSTLEY #1264
Male 50-59
00:32:27.23
00:32:27.23
2
(37)
50-59
2
Male
37
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:22.94
96
5
56
00:01:08.75
27
1
14
00:13:32.23
25
2
21
00:01:13.40
92
1
53
00:11:09.91
105
6
70
19
1113
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1113
Male 12-13
00:30:28.19
00:30:28.19
5
(13)
12-13
5
Male
13
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:16.18
16
6
11
00:01:26.67
62
20
37
00:13:29.45
24
4
20
00:00:50.96
5
1
5
00:10:24.92
60
16
44
128
1424
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #1424
Female 40-49
00:36:26.49
00:36:26.49
4
(39)
40-49
4
Female
39
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
3:56 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:19.45
234
13
114
00:01:33.89
84
2
29
00:14:44.27
85
3
20
00:01:32.66
199
14
93
00:12:16.21
169
10
66
89
1491
Jacinta DUFFY
Jacinta DUFFY #1491
Female 40-49
00:34:38.20
00:34:38.20
2
(21)
40-49
2
Female
21
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:32.90
122
4
50
00:01:45.99
118
5
45
00:14:33.85
76
2
19
00:01:31.13
185
13
85
00:11:14.32
112
5
37
76
1217
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1217
Male 30-39
00:33:54.47
00:33:54.47
6
(55)
30-39
6
Male
55
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:39 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:22.69
238
13
115
00:01:32.25
78
5
47
00:13:29.21
23
5
19
00:01:34.25
205
13
103
00:10:56.05
87
8
60
33
1153
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1153
Female 12-13
00:31:18.42
00:31:18.42
7
(9)
12-13
7
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:21.93
18
3
5
00:00:53.75
7
4
4
00:14:32.36
75
8
18
00:01:07.27
58
11
22
00:10:23.10
58
8
12
55
1258
Alfred WATERFIELD
Alfred WATERFIELD #1258
Male 40-49
00:32:34.67
00:32:34.67
6
(41)
40-49
6
Male
41
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:04.14
184
17
99
00:02:25.45
212
16
102
00:13:24.56
20
8
18
00:01:29.66
179
8
91
00:09:10.85
18
3
13
103
1361
Angela HAWRYLUK
Angela HAWRYLUK #1361
Female 30-39
00:35:17.54
00:35:17.54
4
(25)
30-39
4
Female
25
WA
3:48 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:50.44
161
12
68
00:02:05.93
159
14
70
00:14:29.56
74
3
17
00:01:54.92
272
37
145
00:10:56.67
88
6
24
85
1224
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1224
Male 30-39
00:34:22.44
00:34:22.44
7
(61)
30-39
7
Male
61
WA
3:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:19.27
233
12
114
00:01:19.92
52
3
29
00:13:18.67
19
4
17
00:01:33.43
200
12
101
00:11:51.13
146
12
87
30
1252
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #1252
Male 40-49
00:31:09.22
00:31:09.22
2
(22)
40-49
2
Male
22
WA
3:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:42.81
37
1
24
00:02:08.49
167
10
89
00:13:17.75
18
7
16
00:01:33.48
201
11
102
00:09:26.67
24
4
18
155
1498
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #1498
Female 40-49
00:37:29.55
00:37:29.55
6
(52)
40-49
6
Female
52
4:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:54.44
167
6
72
00:02:11.02
175
9
79
00:14:26.41
71
1
16
00:02:27.34
327
31
189
00:12:30.33
186
12
75
17
1169
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1169
Female 12-13
00:30:12.74
00:30:12.74
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
WA
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:29.29
23
5
8
00:00:59.65
12
7
7
00:14:21.15
67
7
15
00:00:51.21
8
1
1
00:09:31.44
28
4
4
6
1107
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #1107
Male 12-13
00:29:00.57
00:29:00.57
3
(4)
12-13
3
Male
4
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:52.33
44
13
28
00:00:51.11
2
1
1
00:13:16.68
17
3
15
00:01:12.59
85
27
50
00:08:47.85
10
2
6
68
1237
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #1237
Male 40-49
00:33:08.67
00:33:08.67
7
(49)
40-49
7
Male
49
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:07.65
291
23
129
00:01:26.80
63
2
38
00:13:15.26
16
6
14
00:01:14.70
100
2
56
00:10:04.26
50
6
36
108
1371
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1371
Female 30-39
00:35:27.72
00:35:27.72
5
(28)
30-39
5
Female
28
WA
3:50 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:08.70
65
2
21
00:01:39.29
93
3
34
00:14:17.94
62
2
14
00:01:36.78
212
21
102
00:12:44.99
200
20
84
146
1323
Kate MCGOWN
Kate MCGOWN #1323
Female 50-59
00:36:57.82
00:36:57.82
1
(48)
50-59
1
Female
48
WA
3:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:30.95
253
4
129
00:02:24.00
208
2
101
00:14:17.65
61
1
13
00:01:51.94
266
3
139
00:11:53.27
149
2
55
48
1255
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1255
Male 40-49
00:32:08.90
00:32:08.90
5
(36)
40-49
5
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:12.53
218
18
109
00:01:22.64
53
1
30
00:13:08.50
15
5
13
00:01:09.15
73
1
41
00:10:16.08
56
8
41
20
1220
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #1220
Male 30-39
00:30:28.43
00:30:28.43
1
(14)
30-39
1
Male
14
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:33.44
125
6
70
00:01:06.46
22
1
10
00:13:06.11
14
3
12
00:01:01.36
32
1
22
00:09:41.05
38
1
27
49
1152
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1152
Female 12-13
00:32:10.56
00:32:10.56
8
(12)
12-13
8
Female
12
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:23.19
98
12
38
00:00:53.00
5
3
3
00:14:17.22
60
6
12
00:01:05.17
48
8
19
00:10:31.98
67
10
18
88
1223
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1223
Male 30-39
00:34:34.81
00:34:34.81
8
(64)
30-39
8
Male
64
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:01.44
50
3
33
00:01:43.14
101
8
59
00:13:06.09
13
2
11
00:01:43.74
237
14
112
00:13:00.40
215
14
115
31
1194
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1194
Female 14-15
00:31:09.35
00:31:09.35
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:23.12
19
2
6
00:01:02.52
15
1
9
00:14:11.70
55
4
11
00:01:02.60
37
4
11
00:10:29.38
63
3
15
63
1216
Mark BERRY
Mark BERRY #1216
Male 30-39
00:33:05.20
00:33:05.20
5
(47)
30-39
5
Male
47
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:17.19
229
11
112
00:01:19.23
51
2
28
00:13:02.80
12
1
10
00:01:32.56
198
11
100
00:10:53.40
84
7
57
65
1385
Amy SMITH
Amy SMITH #1385
Female 30-39
00:33:06.62
00:33:06.62
1
(15)
30-39
1
Female
15
NONE
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:25.40
103
6
41
00:01:34.36
85
2
30
00:14:07.99
50
1
10
00:01:32.51
197
15
92
00:10:26.33
62
2
14
3
1177
Jacob IRWIN
Jacob IRWIN #1177
Male 14-15
00:27:54.23
00:27:54.23
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:28.25
22
6
14
00:01:07.19
23
2
11
00:12:59.46
11
2
9
00:00:50.90
4
3
4
00:08:28.41
4
1
3
14
1149
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #1149
Female 12-13
00:29:52.81
00:29:52.81
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:29.68
24
6
9
00:01:18.08
48
8
18
00:14:05.78
47
5
9
00:00:53.84
13
4
4
00:09:05.41
16
2
2
43
1172
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1172
Male 14-15
00:32:01.81
00:32:01.81
8
(31)
14-15
8
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:37.41
137
14
78
00:01:16.19
41
6
21
00:12:58.20
10
1
8
00:01:17.63
121
14
65
00:10:52.36
83
9
56
70
1479
Elliana HUGHES
Elliana HUGHES #1479
Female 14-15
00:33:21.81
00:33:21.81
5
(17)
14-15
5
Female
17
WA
3:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:50.44
40
4
13
00:01:17.69
46
6
17
00:14:02.28
44
3
8
00:01:03.49
38
5
12
00:12:07.91
167
8
65
40
1198
Aimee STEWART
Aimee STEWART #1198
Female 14-15
00:32:00.57
00:32:00.57
4
(11)
14-15
4
Female
11
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:36.42
29
3
10
00:01:14.77
36
5
15
00:13:57.98
41
2
7
00:01:00.60
28
2
8
00:11:10.80
107
4
32
83
1260
Ed WINSHIP
Ed WINSHIP #1260
Male 40-49
00:34:13.81
00:34:13.81
10
(59)
40-49
10
Male
59
WA
3:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:34.27
128
9
73
00:02:10.36
173
11
91
00:12:56.25
9
4
7
00:01:45.68
242
17
115
00:11:47.23
140
15
82
12
1279
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1279
Male 50-59
00:29:41.61
00:29:41.61
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:03:53.44
2
1
1
00:01:30.02
72
2
43
00:12:48.98
8
1
6
00:01:23.97
149
4
79
00:10:05.20
51
2
37
50
1202
Logan DE RUYTER- BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER- BARNETT #1202
Female 16-19
00:32:16.25
00:32:16.25
1
(13)
16-19
1
Female
13
WA
3:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:11.69
72
3
26
00:01:05.50
20
2
10
00:13:40.94
29
1
6
00:01:07.68
61
4
24
00:11:10.42
106
3
31
189
1472
Little Creatures
Little Creatures #1472
Mixed Team
00:38:53.45
00:38:53.45
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
WA
4:12 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:06.86
196
6
6
00:02:20.79
199
6
6
00:17:54.78
261
6
6
00:01:29.35
176
6
6
00:11:01.66
97
5
5
135
1466
Tri Hards
Tri Hards #1466
Mixed Team
00:36:41.76
00:36:41.76
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
WA
3:58 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:05.20
188
5
5
00:02:09.97
172
5
5
00:17:48.52
259
5
5
00:01:07.80
63
3
3
00:09:30.26
27
4
4
25
1151
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #1151
Female 12-13
00:30:54.81
00:30:54.81
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:36.62
30
7
11
00:00:54.20
8
5
5
00:13:37.00
28
4
5
00:01:04.01
41
7
15
00:10:42.97
75
11
21
5
1139
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1139
Male 12-13
00:28:59.70
00:28:59.70
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:47.63
39
12
25
00:01:13.75
34
10
17
00:12:44.93
7
2
5
00:01:21.43
142
36
76
00:08:51.95
11
3
7
11
1161
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1161
Female 12-13
00:29:40.40
00:29:40.40
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:25.43
21
4
7
00:00:58.00
11
6
6
00:13:28.96
22
3
4
00:01:12.30
84
13
31
00:09:35.69
33
5
6
1
1117
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #1117
Male 12-13
00:26:39.44
00:26:39.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:56.99
7
1
5
00:00:51.16
3
2
2
00:12:41.09
5
1
4
00:01:01.47
34
15
24
00:08:08.72
3
1
2
67
1463
Big Richie Can't Keep Up
Big Richie Can't Keep Up #1463
Mixed Team
00:33:07.81
00:33:07.81
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:46.71
155
4
4
00:01:09.51
28
4
4
00:17:07.73
226
4
4
00:01:01.02
31
2
2
00:08:02.83
2
1
1
57
1465
Team Big Richie
Team Big Richie #1465
Mixed Team
00:32:39.41
00:32:39.41
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 7
00:04:37.20
33
2
2
00:01:07.74
25
3
3
00:17:04.47
220
3
3
00:01:07.92
66
4
4
00:08:42.07
8
3
3
34
1197
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1197
Female 14-15
00:31:19.63
00:31:19.63
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
WA
3:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:11.43
70
7
24
00:01:09.76
29
2
11
00:13:28.47
21
1
3
00:01:03.77
39
6
13
00:10:26.18
61
2
13
84
1243
Matt DONALDSON
Matt DONALDSON #1243
Male 40-49
00:34:19.99
00:34:19.99
11
(60)
40-49
11
Male
60
WA
3:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:27.95
109
8
63
00:02:23.79
206
14
100
00:12:25.68
3
3
3
00:02:09.90
303
21
128
00:11:52.66
148
16
88
2
1160
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1160
Female 12-13
00:27:01.57
00:27:01.57
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:53.53
3
2
2
00:00:49.28
1
1
1
00:12:43.15
6
2
2
00:00:57.34
18
5
5
00:08:38.25
6
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (405 items)