Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 8
Under 12
Under 16
Open
50+
Unknown
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (558 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
351
856
Alister MACPHERSON
Alister MACPHERSON #856
Male Open
00:31:56
00:31:56
(Finished)
102
(200)
Finished
Open
102
Male
200
6:23 min/km
352
857
Ben MACPHERSON
Ben MACPHERSON #857
Male Under 8
00:31:57
00:31:57
(Finished)
6
(201)
Finished
Under 8
6
Male
201
6:23 min/km
353
843
Ali THORPE
Ali THORPE #843
Female Under 16
00:31:58
00:31:58
(Finished)
26
(152)
Finished
Under 16
26
Female
152
6:23 min/km
354
589
Natasha FIRTH
Natasha FIRTH #589
Female Open
00:32:05
00:32:05
(Finished)
105
(153)
Finished
Open
105
Female
153
6:25 min/km
355
252
Kyle SCHUBERT
Kyle SCHUBERT #252
Male Under 12
00:32:10
00:32:10
(Finished)
30
(202)
Finished
Under 12
30
Male
202
6:26 min/km
356
1053
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #1053
Male Under 12
00:32:10
00:32:10
(Finished)
31
(203)
Finished
Under 12
31
Male
203
6:26 min/km
357
1052
David OFFER
David OFFER #1052
Male Open
00:32:12
00:32:12
(Finished)
103
(204)
Finished
Open
103
Male
204
6:26 min/km
358
902
Attila HAGYMAS
Attila HAGYMAS #902
Male Open
00:32:16
00:32:16
(Finished)
104
(205)
Finished
Open
104
Male
205
6:27 min/km
359
914
Ranee WILSON
Ranee WILSON #914
Female 50+
00:32:16
00:32:16
(Finished)
10
(154)
Finished
50+
10
Female
154
6:27 min/km
360
839
Ryley CLARKE
Ryley CLARKE #839
Female Under 16
00:32:17
00:32:17
(Finished)
27
(155)
Finished
Under 16
27
Female
155
6:27 min/km
361
1069
Karlee ROCHE
Karlee ROCHE #1069
Female Open
00:32:18
00:32:18
(Finished)
106
(156)
Finished
Open
106
Female
156
6:27 min/km
362
519
Tyde BIRRELL
Tyde BIRRELL #519
Male Under 12
00:32:19
00:32:19
(Finished)
32
(206)
Finished
Under 12
32
Male
206
6:27 min/km
363
446
Liam BUCKLEY
Liam BUCKLEY #446
Male Under 12
00:32:25
00:32:25
(Finished)
33
(207)
Finished
Under 12
33
Male
207
6:29 min/km
364
898
Scott BUCHANAN
Scott BUCHANAN #898
Male 50+
00:32:27
00:32:27
(Finished)
16
(208)
Finished
50+
16
Male
208
6:29 min/km
365
517
Elijah BIRRELL
Elijah BIRRELL #517
Male Under 12
00:32:29
00:32:29
(Finished)
34
(209)
Finished
Under 12
34
Male
209
6:29 min/km
366
78
Adam EGGERS
Adam EGGERS #78
Male Open
00:32:29
00:32:29
(Finished)
105
(210)
Finished
Open
105
Male
210
6:29 min/km
367
791
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #791
Female Under 8
00:32:31
00:32:31
(Finished)
1
(157)
Finished
Under 8
1
Female
157
6:30 min/km
368
636
Ellen HAYES
Ellen HAYES #636
Female Open
00:32:37
00:32:37
(Finished)
107
(158)
Finished
Open
107
Female
158
6:31 min/km
369
396
Jane KING
Jane KING #396
Female 50+
00:32:42
00:32:42
(Finished)
11
(159)
Finished
50+
11
Female
159
6:32 min/km
370
394
Kerrie BREDE
Kerrie BREDE #394
Female 50+
00:32:43
00:32:43
(Finished)
12
(160)
Finished
50+
12
Female
160
6:32 min/km
371
213
Lauren OTRANTO
Lauren OTRANTO #213
Female Open
00:32:44
00:32:44
(Finished)
108
(161)
Finished
Open
108
Female
161
6:32 min/km
372
220
Gardenia PEPWORTH
Gardenia PEPWORTH #220
Female Open
00:32:51
00:32:51
(Finished)
109
(162)
Finished
Open
109
Female
162
6:34 min/km
373
937
Leah BLIGHT
Leah BLIGHT #937
Female Open
00:32:58
00:32:58
(Finished)
110
(163)
Finished
Open
110
Female
163
6:35 min/km
374
819
Eve O'CONNOR
Eve O'CONNOR #819
Female Under 12
00:33:02
00:33:02
(Finished)
13
(164)
Finished
Under 12
13
Female
164
6:36 min/km
375
820
Nannerl O'CONNOR
Nannerl O'CONNOR #820
Female Open
00:33:03
00:33:03
(Finished)
111
(165)
Finished
Open
111
Female
165
6:36 min/km
376
146
Noah JONES
Noah JONES #146
Male Under 8
00:33:14
00:33:14
(Finished)
7
(211)
Finished
Under 8
7
Male
211
6:38 min/km
377
143
Emma JONES
Emma JONES #143
Female Open
00:33:15
00:33:15
(Finished)
112
(166)
Finished
Open
112
Female
166
6:39 min/km
378
613
Catherine GRIFFIN
Catherine GRIFFIN #613
Female Open
00:33:21
00:33:21
(Finished)
113
(167)
Finished
Open
113
Female
167
6:40 min/km
379
614
Daniel GRIFFIN
Daniel GRIFFIN #614
Male Open
00:33:22
00:33:22
(Finished)
106
(212)
Finished
Open
106
Male
212
6:40 min/km
380
625
Sienna HAFFNER
Sienna HAFFNER #625
Female Under 12
00:33:31
00:33:31
(Finished)
14
(168)
Finished
Under 12
14
Female
168
6:42 min/km
381
624
Denise HAFFNER
Denise HAFFNER #624
Female Open
00:33:32
00:33:32
(Finished)
114
(169)
Finished
Open
114
Female
169
6:42 min/km
382
863
Pauline SMITH
Pauline SMITH #863
Female 50+
00:33:39
00:33:39
(Finished)
13
(170)
Finished
50+
13
Female
170
6:43 min/km
383
322
Ashton WATKINS
Ashton WATKINS #322
Male Under 12
00:33:42
00:33:42
(Finished)
35
(213)
Finished
Under 12
35
Male
213
6:44 min/km
384
442
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #442
Female Under 12
00:33:45
00:33:45
(Finished)
15
(171)
Finished
Under 12
15
Female
171
6:45 min/km
385
445
Kellie BUCKLEY
Kellie BUCKLEY #445
Female Open
00:33:51
00:33:51
(Finished)
115
(172)
Finished
Open
115
Female
172
6:46 min/km
386
308
Kaye URSELL
Kaye URSELL #308
Female Open
00:33:55
00:33:55
(Finished)
116
(173)
Finished
Open
116
Female
173
6:47 min/km
387
996
Ned FRIZZELL
Ned FRIZZELL #996
Male Open
00:34:00
00:34:00
(Finished)
107
(214)
Finished
Open
107
Male
214
6:48 min/km
388
33
Michelle BLURTON
Michelle BLURTON #33
Female Open
00:34:14
00:34:14
(Finished)
117
(174)
Finished
Open
117
Female
174
6:50 min/km
389
90
Lisa FENNELL
Lisa FENNELL #90
Female Under 12
00:34:16
00:34:16
(Finished)
16
(175)
Finished
Under 12
16
Female
175
6:51 min/km
390
568
Chloe DOWDELL
Chloe DOWDELL #568
Female Under 16
00:34:17
00:34:17
(Finished)
28
(176)
Finished
Under 16
28
Female
176
6:51 min/km
391
38
Matthew BOWLES
Matthew BOWLES #38
Male Under 16
00:34:19
00:34:19
(Finished)
50
(215)
Finished
Under 16
50
Male
215
6:51 min/km
392
353
Ann COSENZA
Ann COSENZA #353
Female Open
00:34:20
00:34:20
(Finished)
118
(177)
Finished
Open
118
Female
177
6:52 min/km
393
545
Mark CATES
Mark CATES #545
Male Open
00:34:28
00:34:28
(Finished)
108
(216)
Finished
Open
108
Male
216
6:53 min/km
394
91
Susan FENNELL
Susan FENNELL #91
Female 50+
00:34:32
00:34:32
(Finished)
14
(178)
Finished
50+
14
Female
178
6:54 min/km
395
1091
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN #1091
Female Under 12
00:34:33
00:34:33
(Finished)
17
(179)
Finished
Under 12
17
Female
179
6:54 min/km
396
1092
Kylie TEMPLEMAN
Kylie TEMPLEMAN #1092
Female Open
00:34:33
00:34:33
(Finished)
119
(180)
Finished
Open
119
Female
180
6:54 min/km
397
557
Claire CORRIGAN
Claire CORRIGAN #557
Female Open
00:34:34
00:34:34
(Finished)
120
(181)
Finished
Open
120
Female
181
6:54 min/km
398
1090
Andrew TEMPLEMAN
Andrew TEMPLEMAN #1090
Male Open
00:34:34
00:34:34
(Finished)
109
(217)
Finished
Open
109
Male
217
6:54 min/km
399
443
Jodie BELL
Jodie BELL #443
Female Under 12
00:34:36
00:34:36
(Finished)
18
(182)
Finished
Under 12
18
Female
182
6:55 min/km
400
858
Bianca MACPHERSON
Bianca MACPHERSON #858
Female Under 12
00:34:36
00:34:36
(Finished)
19
(183)
Finished
Under 12
19
Female
183
6:55 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (558 items)
© 2023