Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
351
287
1284
Rebecca BIRCH
Rebecca BIRCH #1284
Female 40-49
00:52:11.59
00:52:11.59
(00:42:19.38)
62
(212)
00:42:19.38
40-49
62
49
00:30:36.46
Female
212
164
South West ACTIVators
6
10:34 min/km
352
286
1289
Martin DUNNE
Martin DUNNE #1289
Male 50-59
00:52:11.98
00:52:11.98
(00:42:19.35)
15
(140)
00:42:19.35
50-59
15
11
00:29:23.01
Male
140
123
10:34 min/km
353
361
966
Simon EVANS
Simon EVANS #966
Male 40-49
00:52:35.74
00:52:35.74
(00:51:11.90)
19
(141)
00:51:11.90
40-49
19
20
00:36:29.01
Male
141
144
Activ Lower South West Team
19
12:47 min/km
354
297
1209
Emma DHARMAPALA
Emma DHARMAPALA #1209
Female Under 16
00:54:25.21
00:54:25.21
(00:43:24.46)
43
(213)
00:43:24.46
Under 16
43
41
00:38:40.20
Female
213
171
10:51 min/km
355
296
1204
Stuart MCNAMARA
Stuart MCNAMARA #1204
Male 40-49
00:54:26.87
00:54:26.87
(00:43:23.06)
20
(142)
00:43:23.06
40-49
20
19
00:38:20.14
Male
142
126
10:50 min/km
356
345
1206
Riley GROSSE
Riley GROSSE #1206
Male 16-19
00:54:27.28
00:54:27.28
(00:47:55.92)
11
(143)
00:47:55.92
16-19
11
11
00:42:12.53
Male
143
140
11:58 min/km
357
344
1207
Chloe MCNAMARA
Chloe MCNAMARA #1207
Female Under 16
00:54:29.92
00:54:29.92
(00:47:54.48)
44
(214)
00:47:54.48
Under 16
44
44
00:38:44.91
Female
214
205
11:58 min/km
358
126
173
Laura MCGOVERN
Laura MCGOVERN #173
Female 30-39
00:55:33.57
00:55:33.57
(00:26:12.73)
37
(215)
00:26:12.73
30-39
37
15
00:35:06.85
Female
215
56
6:33 min/km
359
336
1282
Melissa PALLETT
Melissa PALLETT #1282
Female 40-49
00:56:17.95
00:56:17.95
(00:46:25.79)
63
(216)
00:46:25.79
40-49
63
59
00:34:42.82
Female
216
200
South West ACTIVators
7
11:36 min/km
360
334
1290
Helen GOEDHART
Helen GOEDHART #1290
Female 50-59
00:56:19.42
00:56:19.42
(00:46:17.15)
21
(217)
00:46:17.15
50-59
21
18
00:34:11.96
Female
217
199
11:34 min/km
361
335
1288
Glenn BROWN
Glenn BROWN #1288
Male Wheelchair
00:56:20.45
00:56:20.45
(00:46:19.44)
3
(144)
00:46:19.44
Wheelchair
3
3
00:10:43.42
Male
144
136
11:34 min/km
362
362
1085
Paul PLOWMAN
Paul PLOWMAN #1085
Male 50-59
00:56:31.45
00:56:31.45
(00:55:26.61)
16
(145)
00:55:26.61
50-59
16
16
00:33:42.47
Male
145
145
Activ Lower South West Team
20
13:51 min/km
363
363
1136
Trevor BYLES
Trevor BYLES #1136
Male 50-59
00:56:44.87
00:56:44.87
(00:55:43.28)
17
(146)
00:55:43.28
50-59
17
17
00:33:55.90
Male
146
146
Activ Lower South West Team
21
13:55 min/km
364
366
971
Sarah BRITTON
Sarah BRITTON #971
Female 30-39
00:57:12.59
00:57:12.59
(00:55:47.31)
38
(218)
00:55:47.31
30-39
38
40
00:36:45.87
Female
218
220
13:56 min/km
365
364
931
Vicky BATEMAN
Vicky BATEMAN #931
Female 30-39
00:57:23.19
00:57:23.19
(00:55:43.67)
39
(219)
00:55:43.67
30-39
39
38
00:36:56.47
Female
219
218
Activ Lower South West Team
22
13:55 min/km
366
370
1123
Chris NORMAN
Chris NORMAN #1123
Male 40-49
00:57:36.28
00:57:36.28
(00:56:11.41)
21
(147)
00:56:11.41
40-49
21
21
00:41:29.56
Male
147
149
14:02 min/km
367
365
915
Rebecca SAVAGE
Rebecca SAVAGE #915
Female 30-39
00:57:38.44
00:57:38.44
(00:55:44.35)
40
(220)
00:55:44.35
30-39
40
39
00:37:11.71
Female
220
219
13:56 min/km
368
368
1088
Mark ADAMS
Mark ADAMS #1088
Male 50-59
00:57:40.19
00:57:40.19
(00:56:08.91)
18
(148)
00:56:08.91
50-59
18
18
00:34:51.22
Male
148
147
Activ Lower South West Team
23
14:02 min/km
369
369
1003
Lelsie SLAYFORD
Lelsie SLAYFORD #1003
Male 50-59
00:57:40.79
00:57:40.79
(00:56:09.72)
19
(149)
00:56:09.72
50-59
19
19
00:34:51.82
Male
149
148
Activ Lower South West Team
24
14:02 min/km
370
367
1089
Tracy ADAMS
Tracy ADAMS #1089
Female 50-59
00:57:41.94
00:57:41.94
(00:56:03.35)
22
(221)
00:56:03.35
50-59
22
22
00:35:34.48
Female
221
221
Activ Lower South West Team
25
14:00 min/km
371
371
1316
Silvana CAPANO
Silvana CAPANO #1316
Female 40-49
00:59:53.22
00:59:53.22
(00:58:04.26)
64
(222)
00:58:04.26
40-49
64
64
00:38:18.09
Female
222
222
MiaÆs pink army
5
14:31 min/km
372
372
12
Claudia RODRIGUEZ
Claudia RODRIGUEZ #12
Female 40-49
01:00:49.06
01:00:49.06
(00:58:55.40)
65
(223)
00:58:55.40
40-49
65
65
00:39:13.93
Female
223
223
Activ All Stars
10
14:43 min/km
373
375
1263
Janine STREAT
Janine STREAT #1263
Female 40-49
01:01:19.05
01:01:19.05
(00:59:23.55)
66
(224)
00:59:23.55
40-49
66
66
00:39:43.92
Female
224
225
14:50 min/km
374
373
11
Mia RODRIGUEZ
Mia RODRIGUEZ #11
Female Under 16
01:01:21.90
01:01:21.90
(00:59:22.32)
45
(225)
00:59:22.32
Under 16
45
45
00:45:36.89
Female
225
224
Activ All Stars
11
14:50 min/km
375
374
1137
Alejandro RODRIGUEZ
Alejandro RODRIGUEZ #1137
Male 40-49
01:01:22.91
01:01:22.91
(00:59:23.50)
22
(150)
00:59:23.50
40-49
22
22
00:45:16.19
Male
150
150
MiaÆs pink army
6
14:50 min/km
376
376
1315
Justin THOMSON
Justin THOMSON #1315
Male 20-29
01:02:10.32
01:02:10.32
(01:00:26.31)
11
(151)
01:00:26.31
20-29
11
11
00:50:11.28
Male
151
151
South West ACTIVators
8
15:06 min/km
377
380
919
Crystal GADENNE
Crystal GADENNE #919
Female 30-39
01:02:24.80
01:02:24.80
(01:00:41.18)
41
(226)
01:00:41.18
30-39
41
41
00:41:58.08
Female
226
227
Activ Lower South West Team
26
15:10 min/km
378
378
1241
Astrid DENICKER
Astrid DENICKER #1241
Female 16-19
01:02:24.90
01:02:24.90
(01:00:38.41)
16
(227)
01:00:38.41
16-19
16
16
00:39:35.11
Female
227
226
South West ACTIVators
9
15:09 min/km
379
379
1158
Jarrad KENNETT
Jarrad KENNETT #1158
Male 30-39
01:02:25.40
01:02:25.40
(01:00:39.73)
18
(152)
01:00:39.73
30-39
18
18
00:48:30.99
Male
152
153
South West ACTIVators
10
15:09 min/km
380
377
1157
Max LABRIOLA
Max LABRIOLA #1157
Male 20-29
01:02:26.88
01:02:26.88
(01:00:36.10)
12
(153)
01:00:36.10
20-29
12
12
00:50:27.83
Male
153
152
South West ACTIVators
11
15:09 min/km
381
381
967
Erica DUNNE
Erica DUNNE #967
Female 50-59
01:07:33.85
01:07:33.85
(01:06:10.51)
23
(228)
01:06:10.51
50-59
23
23
00:45:26.39
Female
228
228
Activ Lower South West Team
27
16:32 min/km
382
382
1067
Tracy JOHNSON
Tracy JOHNSON #1067
Female 40-49
01:08:08.05
01:08:08.05
(01:06:52.03)
67
(229)
01:06:52.03
40-49
67
67
00:46:32.92
Female
229
229
Activ Lower South West Team
28
16:43 min/km
383
383
918
Dean VICARY
Dean VICARY #918
Male 30-39
01:08:17.25
01:08:17.25
(01:06:53.41)
19
(154)
01:06:53.41
30-39
19
19
00:54:22.83
Male
154
154
Activ Lower South West Team
29
16:43 min/km
384
384
1072
Julien MORT
Julien MORT #1072
Male 50-59
01:08:21.11
01:08:21.11
(01:08:14.52)
20
(155)
01:08:14.52
50-59
20
20
00:45:32.14
Male
155
155
Activ Lower South West Team
30
17:03 min/km
973
Helen BROWN
Helen BROWN #973
Female Wheelchair
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Wheelchair
Female
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
28
Lorraine DUNN
Lorraine DUNN #28
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
900
Michelle MCCOURT
Michelle MCCOURT #900
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
902
Rebecca HUNT
Rebecca HUNT #902
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Team GMAS
min/km
903
Gavin HUNT
Gavin HUNT #903
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
Team GMAS
min/km
904
Matthew HUNT
Matthew HUNT #904
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
Team GMAS
min/km
905
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #905
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Male
Team GMAS
min/km
906
Sharon FULCHER
Sharon FULCHER #906
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
min/km
909
Donna BULLEN
Donna BULLEN #909
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
917
Ann ROSS
Ann ROSS #917
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
Female
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
min/km
922
Wendy GILLAM
Wendy GILLAM #922
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
932
Finnian EMMETT
Finnian EMMETT #932
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Male
min/km
968
Sophie SCOTT
Sophie SCOTT #968
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
976
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #976
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
St Mary MacKillop
min/km
980
Wesley LACCOS
Wesley LACCOS #980
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
984
Jack BARNES
Jack BARNES #984
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023