SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
301
1460
Samantha TAN
Samantha TAN #1460
Female 20-29
00:52:33.18
00:52:33.18
27
(182)
20-29
27
Female
182
AT
5:40 min/km
00:07:34.32
271
26
154
00:03:23.82
290
25
175
00:25:28.77
309
28
189
00:01:52.11
267
26
160
00:14:14.14
256
21
145
302
1489
Angelica LA ROTTA
Angelica LA ROTTA #1489
Female Mates Wave
00:53:04.82
00:53:04.82
23
(183)
Mates Wave
23
Female
183
AT
5:44 min/km
00:11:04.56
319
28
195
00:03:28.06
294
22
178
00:21:24.14
293
22
177
00:02:32.47
308
26
191
00:14:35.58
266
22
155
303
1290
Brett VAN DER MESCHT
Brett VAN DER MESCHT #1290
Male 40-49
00:53:08.65
00:53:08.65
19
(115)
40-49
19
Male
115
AT
5:44 min/km
00:06:12.68
167
10
74
00:03:46.43
304
20
113
00:25:57.97
312
20
117
00:02:04.21
288
17
107
00:15:07.34
279
18
110
304
1291
Rob WILES
Rob WILES #1291
Male 40-49
00:53:16.14
00:53:16.14
20
(116)
40-49
20
Male
116
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
5:45 min/km
00:06:55.82
231
15
95
00:02:39.28
226
16
84
00:19:13.01
252
19
105
00:03:09.14
315
20
116
00:21:18.87
314
20
116
305
1439
Kim LEARD
Kim LEARD #1439
Female 30-39
00:53:42.80
00:53:42.80
47
(184)
30-39
47
Female
184
AT
5:48 min/km
00:07:56.57
287
44
168
00:02:05.29
145
23
81
00:25:27.77
308
47
188
00:01:41.79
237
36
137
00:16:31.37
301
47
183
306
1493
Emma MOHLMANN
Emma MOHLMANN #1493
Female Mates Wave
00:54:16.05
00:54:16.05
24
(185)
Mates Wave
24
Female
185
AT
5:52 min/km
00:07:49.57
279
17
161
00:03:16.29
284
20
171
00:24:49.79
306
26
187
00:01:20.08
141
7
75
00:17:00.30
304
24
185
307
1380
Charlotte LAWSON
Charlotte LAWSON #1380
Female Mates Wave
00:54:17.26
00:54:17.26
25
(186)
Mates Wave
25
Female
186
AT
5:52 min/km
00:09:11.32
312
27
191
00:02:47.29
244
15
150
00:22:35.15
300
23
182
00:01:49.53
254
19
152
00:17:53.94
309
27
190
308
1317
Jane BUNCE
Jane BUNCE #1317
Female 40-49
00:55:08.81
00:55:08.81
34
(187)
40-49
34
Female
187
AT
5:57 min/km
00:08:40.96
307
33
186
00:03:37.80
301
34
184
00:22:26.61
299
34
181
00:02:06.18
291
33
178
00:18:17.25
310
34
191
309
1474
Amy DOVER
Amy DOVER #1474
Female Mates Wave
00:55:29.82
00:55:29.82
26
(188)
Mates Wave
26
Female
188
AT
5:59 min/km
00:08:09.54
295
19
175
00:04:22.09
315
26
193
00:23:14.53
302
24
184
00:02:31.65
307
25
190
00:17:12.01
307
26
188
310
1504
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1504
Female Mates Wave
00:55:30.28
00:55:30.28
27
(189)
Mates Wave
27
Female
189
AT
6:00 min/km
00:08:10.15
296
20
176
00:04:26.57
318
28
195
00:23:18.68
303
25
185
00:02:23.04
305
24
188
00:17:11.83
306
25
187
311
1212
Lisa KELSEY
Lisa KELSEY #1212
Female 12-13
00:55:43.31
00:55:43.31
27
(190)
12-13
27
Female
190
AT
6:01 min/km
00:09:23.98
314
28
192
00:03:16.33
285
28
172
00:26:18.52
313
27
191
00:01:33.69
211
24
118
00:15:10.77
282
26
166
312
1381
Michelle LINEHAN
Michelle LINEHAN #1381
Female 20-29
00:57:00.37
00:57:00.37
28
(191)
20-29
28
Female
191
AT
6:09 min/km
00:06:37.26
207
20
119
00:03:52.28
307
28
188
00:28:42.78
315
29
193
00:01:37.99
224
18
129
00:16:10.06
296
26
178
313
1475
Sara FALLA
Sara FALLA #1475
Female Mates Wave
00:59:33.87
00:59:33.87
28
(192)
Mates Wave
28
Female
192
AT
6:26 min/km
00:08:09.32
294
18
174
00:02:45.79
240
14
147
00:26:43.72
314
28
192
00:02:16.84
300
23
186
00:19:38.19
312
28
193
314
1254
Russell SMITH
Russell SMITH #1254
Male 20-29
00:59:54.06
00:59:54.06
11
(117)
20-29
11
Male
117
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
6:28 min/km
00:07:09.11
251
7
104
00:04:07.25
312
11
117
00:24:44.85
305
11
114
00:03:51.01
316
11
117
00:20:01.83
313
10
115
315
1398
Alanna SYMONDS
Alanna SYMONDS #1398
Female 20-29
01:00:40.50
01:00:40.50
29
(193)
20-29
29
Female
193
AT
6:33 min/km
00:07:58.43
289
27
169
00:03:53.49
308
29
189
00:24:21.16
304
27
186
00:01:46.85
247
23
146
00:22:40.56
316
29
194
316
1316
Hamidah BUANG
Hamidah BUANG #1316
Female 40-49
01:03:35.82
01:03:35.82
35
(194)
40-49
35
Female
194
AT
6:52 min/km
00:10:27.95
317
35
194
00:03:37.91
302
35
185
00:31:40.84
316
35
194
00:01:58.51
281
31
172
00:15:50.59
292
30
174
1323
Teresa EXTON
Teresa EXTON #1323
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
1321
Nicole DUNS
Nicole DUNS #1321
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
1287
Demis NYBERG
Demis NYBERG #1287
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
1553
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #1553
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
1285
Brian LUINSTRA
Brian LUINSTRA #1285
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
1443
Janelle PINNEY
Janelle PINNEY #1443
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1444
Janelle PINNEY
Janelle PINNEY #1444
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1445
Sarah REA
Sarah REA #1445
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1451
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #1451
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1447
Naomi RIVETT
Naomi RIVETT #1447
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1527
Geoff ALDRIDGE
Geoff ALDRIDGE #1527
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
ID
min/km
00:06:41.56
00:01:48.25
00:14:15.77
00:01:40.88
00:10:33.82
1278
Adrian FELLOWS
Adrian FELLOWS #1278
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
min/km
1279
Brett FORD
Brett FORD #1279
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
1399
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #1399
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
1392
Catherine SCHMIDT
Catherine SCHMIDT #1392
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AT
min/km
1394
Ellie SMART
Ellie SMART #1394
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AT
min/km
1395
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #1395
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AT
min/km
1396
Debbie SPICER
Debbie SPICER #1396
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AT
min/km
1402
Claire WOOKEY
Claire WOOKEY #1402
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AT
min/km
1260
Joel DUFFY
Joel DUFFY #1260
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
AT
min/km
1520
Daniel GOVUS
Daniel GOVUS #1520
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
AT
min/km
1267
Clint MCRAE
Clint MCRAE #1267
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
AT
min/km
1269
Nigel PARKE
Nigel PARKE #1269
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
AT
min/km
1438
Caroline LAYTHAM
Caroline LAYTHAM #1438
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1434
Sarah HUGTENBURG
Sarah HUGTENBURG #1434
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1427
Cecilia HADDAD
Cecilia HADDAD #1427
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1429
Amanda HANSORD
Amanda HANSORD #1429
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1416
Briana BUNCE
Briana BUNCE #1416
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1422
Kelly FORD
Kelly FORD #1422
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
1420
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1420
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
1256
Ash WHITE
Ash WHITE #1256
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
AT
min/km
1365
Darcie BOELEN
Darcie BOELEN #1365
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AT
min/km
1367
Rikki-Lea BUXTON
Rikki-Lea BUXTON #1367
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AT
min/km
1368
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #1368
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AT
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)