SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
1404
Deanna ALBONICO
Deanna ALBONICO #1404
Female 30-39
00:44:17.78
00:44:17.78
39
(147)
30-39
39
Female
147
AT
4:47 min/km
00:06:32.07
199
26
112
00:03:37.11
300
47
183
00:18:41.20
230
34
127
00:01:52.25
268
41
161
00:13:35.15
230
36
127
308
1317
Jane BUNCE
Jane BUNCE #1317
Female 40-49
00:55:08.81
00:55:08.81
34
(187)
40-49
34
Female
187
AT
5:57 min/km
00:08:40.96
307
33
186
00:03:37.80
301
34
184
00:22:26.61
299
34
181
00:02:06.18
291
33
178
00:18:17.25
310
34
191
316
1316
Hamidah BUANG
Hamidah BUANG #1316
Female 40-49
01:03:35.82
01:03:35.82
35
(194)
40-49
35
Female
194
AT
6:52 min/km
00:10:27.95
317
35
194
00:03:37.91
302
35
185
00:31:40.84
316
35
194
00:01:58.51
281
31
172
00:15:50.59
292
30
174
285
1400
Gemma WHITE
Gemma WHITE #1400
Female 20-29
00:47:31.55
00:47:31.55
23
(168)
20-29
23
Female
168
AT
5:08 min/km
00:05:41.66
91
8
45
00:03:37.98
303
26
186
00:22:01.73
296
26
179
00:01:36.93
220
17
125
00:14:33.24
265
22
154
303
1290
Brett VAN DER MESCHT
Brett VAN DER MESCHT #1290
Male 40-49
00:53:08.65
00:53:08.65
19
(115)
40-49
19
Male
115
AT
5:44 min/km
00:06:12.68
167
10
74
00:03:46.43
304
20
113
00:25:57.97
312
20
117
00:02:04.21
288
17
107
00:15:07.34
279
18
110
277
1247
Jamie CORR
Jamie CORR #1247
Male 20-29
00:46:38.26
00:46:38.26
9
(109)
20-29
9
Male
109
AT
5:02 min/km
00:10:39.10
318
11
119
00:03:47.66
305
10
114
00:19:50.56
275
10
109
00:01:26.30
174
5
73
00:10:54.63
90
6
55
249
1519
Taylor REILLY
Taylor REILLY #1519
Female 20-29
00:44:12.77
00:44:12.77
21
(145)
20-29
21
Female
145
AT
4:46 min/km
00:06:16.52
172
19
95
00:03:50.98
306
27
187
00:20:31.64
285
21
170
00:01:45.67
242
21
141
00:11:47.94
136
6
59
312
1381
Michelle LINEHAN
Michelle LINEHAN #1381
Female 20-29
00:57:00.37
00:57:00.37
28
(191)
20-29
28
Female
191
AT
6:09 min/km
00:06:37.26
207
20
119
00:03:52.28
307
28
188
00:28:42.78
315
29
193
00:01:37.99
224
18
129
00:16:10.06
296
26
178
315
1398
Alanna SYMONDS
Alanna SYMONDS #1398
Female 20-29
01:00:40.50
01:00:40.50
29
(193)
20-29
29
Female
193
AT
6:33 min/km
00:07:58.43
289
27
169
00:03:53.49
308
29
189
00:24:21.16
304
27
186
00:01:46.85
247
23
146
00:22:40.56
316
29
194
270
1171
Jacob JAY
Jacob JAY #1171
Male 12-13
00:45:32.36
00:45:32.36
32
(106)
12-13
32
Male
106
North Coast Tri Club
AT
4:55 min/km
00:05:25.55
72
15
35
00:04:01.96
309
36
115
00:21:05.59
292
31
111
00:01:16.83
124
26
59
00:13:42.41
236
28
99
154
1271
Szymon SZCZYPKOWSKI
Szymon SZCZYPKOWSKI #1271
Male 30-39
00:38:50.00
00:38:50.00
11
(78)
30-39
11
Male
78
AT
4:11 min/km
00:09:34.80
315
13
118
00:04:03.25
310
13
116
00:13:51.57
29
5
23
00:01:28.18
188
8
77
00:09:52.19
46
6
30
225
1805
Helen SIBMA
Helen SIBMA #1805
Female Mates Wave
00:43:11.84
00:43:11.84
11
(124)
Mates Wave
11
Female
124
AT
4:40 min/km
00:06:31.45
197
9
110
00:04:03.98
311
23
190
00:17:32.84
188
8
95
00:02:16.44
299
22
185
00:12:47.11
190
10
96
314
1254
Russell SMITH
Russell SMITH #1254
Male 20-29
00:59:54.06
00:59:54.06
11
(117)
20-29
11
Male
117
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
6:28 min/km
00:07:09.11
251
7
104
00:04:07.25
312
11
117
00:24:44.85
305
11
114
00:03:51.01
316
11
117
00:20:01.83
313
10
115
295
1545
Sheila MCKENNA
Sheila MCKENNA #1545
Female Mates Wave
00:49:37.91
00:49:37.91
22
(178)
Mates Wave
22
Female
178
AT
5:21 min/km
00:09:04.83
310
25
189
00:04:16.75
313
24
191
00:18:43.30
234
14
131
00:03:05.42
313
28
194
00:14:27.60
263
21
152
294
1542
Vicky FUNSTON
Vicky FUNSTON #1542
Female Mates Wave
00:49:37.81
00:49:37.81
21
(177)
Mates Wave
21
Female
177
AT
5:21 min/km
00:09:04.84
311
26
190
00:04:19.41
314
25
192
00:18:41.63
231
13
128
00:03:04.47
312
27
193
00:14:27.45
262
20
151
309
1474
Amy DOVER
Amy DOVER #1474
Female Mates Wave
00:55:29.82
00:55:29.82
26
(188)
Mates Wave
26
Female
188
AT
5:59 min/km
00:08:09.54
295
19
175
00:04:22.09
315
26
193
00:23:14.53
302
24
184
00:02:31.65
307
25
190
00:17:12.01
307
26
188
289
1490
Cynthia LAAS
Cynthia LAAS #1490
Female Mates Wave
00:48:11.49
00:48:11.49
19
(172)
Mates Wave
19
Female
172
AT
5:12 min/km
00:07:38.57
274
15
156
00:04:22.80
316
27
194
00:20:22.31
283
21
168
00:01:54.31
275
20
167
00:13:53.49
244
17
137
300
1468
Paul BATSKOS
Paul BATSKOS #1468
Male Mates Wave
00:52:24.67
00:52:24.67
19
(114)
Mates Wave
19
Male
114
AT
5:39 min/km
00:07:28.83
268
15
111
00:04:24.45
317
18
118
00:25:14.90
307
19
115
00:01:27.95
187
12
76
00:13:48.52
240
18
101
310
1504
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1504
Female Mates Wave
00:55:30.28
00:55:30.28
27
(189)
Mates Wave
27
Female
189
AT
6:00 min/km
00:08:10.15
296
20
176
00:04:26.57
318
28
195
00:23:18.68
303
25
185
00:02:23.04
305
24
188
00:17:11.83
306
25
187
35
1479
Ryan GIUFFRE
Ryan GIUFFRE #1479
Male Mates Wave
00:31:46.80
00:31:46.80
2
(25)
Mates Wave
2
Male
25
AT
3:26 min/km
00:04:41.98
24
1
15
00:04:31.06
319
19
119
00:13:39.49
22
2
20
00:00:50.34
5
1
2
00:08:03.91
4
1
3
1473
Tahlia D'COSTA
Tahlia D'COSTA #1473
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
AT
min/km
1471
Nerina CORDNER
Nerina CORDNER #1471
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
AT
min/km
1467
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1467
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
AT
min/km
1465
Jason ABBOTT
Jason ABBOTT #1465
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
AT
min/km
1466
Tanya ABBOTT
Tanya ABBOTT #1466
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
AT
min/km
1355
Margaret FRASER
Margaret FRASER #1355
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
AT
min/km
1305
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1305
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Male
AT
min/km
1363
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1363
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
AT
min/km
1537
Mary MILLER
Mary MILLER #1537
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
AT
min/km
1348
Natasha WILLIAMS
Natasha WILLIAMS #1348
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
1299
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1299
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
AT
min/km
1300
Ian MCINNES
Ian MCINNES #1300
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
AT
min/km
1301
Ross OBRIEN
Ross OBRIEN #1301
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
AT
min/km
1302
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #1302
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:03:07.08
1303
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1303
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
1342
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #1342
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
1343
Cathryn ROBINS
Cathryn ROBINS #1343
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
1508
Erica SILWOOD
Erica SILWOOD #1508
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
1339
Fleur MULLER
Fleur MULLER #1339
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
1330
Jo HUTCHINSON
Jo HUTCHINSON #1330
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
1335
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1335
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
1333
Helen KING
Helen KING #1333
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
00:01:30.03
1459
Neophyte
Neophyte #1459
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
AT
min/km
1488
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN #1488
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
AT
min/km
1483
Cheryl HANDS
Cheryl HANDS #1483
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
AT
min/km
1486
Jenny IFFLA
Jenny IFFLA #1486
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
AT
min/km
1497
Killian O'DWYER
Killian O'DWYER #1497
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
AT
min/km
1494
Sarah NIVEN
Sarah NIVEN #1494
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
AT
min/km
1256
Ash WHITE
Ash WHITE #1256
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
AT
min/km
1365
Darcie BOELEN
Darcie BOELEN #1365
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AT
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)