SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (405 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
1199
Christopher KNOTT
Christopher KNOTT #1199
Male 16-19
00:29:39.98
00:29:39.98
1
(7)
16-19
1
Male
7
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:50.91
41
2
26
00:01:02.53
16
1
6
00:14:19.03
64
1
50
00:00:45.70
1
1
1
00:08:41.80
7
1
4
52
1141
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1141
Male 12-13
00:32:30.76
00:32:30.76
15
(38)
12-13
15
Male
38
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:23.93
99
26
58
00:01:06.26
21
7
9
00:14:18.47
63
10
49
00:01:09.64
75
23
43
00:10:32.45
68
18
46
80
1401
Holly CROCOMBE
Holly CROCOMBE #1401
Female 40-49
00:34:11.59
00:34:11.59
1
(20)
40-49
1
Female
20
WA
3:41 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:03.70
54
2
18
00:02:19.01
193
14
91
00:15:47.41
146
8
49
00:01:21.76
143
6
62
00:09:39.70
35
1
7
116
1196
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1196
Female 14-15
00:35:51.81
00:35:51.81
7
(31)
14-15
7
Female
31
WA
3:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:52.14
43
5
14
00:01:44.05
108
10
42
00:15:46.34
145
6
48
00:01:53.73
269
13
142
00:11:35.53
135
7
51
158
1261
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #1261
Male 50-59
00:37:34.56
00:37:34.56
12
(101)
50-59
12
Male
101
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:19.85
302
17
134
00:02:38.74
242
13
114
00:14:16.85
59
5
48
00:02:01.13
283
15
125
00:11:17.98
118
7
74
13
1173
Lucas BROWN
Lucas BROWN #1173
Male 14-15
00:29:48.89
00:29:48.89
3
(9)
14-15
3
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:23.18
20
5
13
00:01:11.68
31
4
16
00:14:16.29
58
8
47
00:00:59.61
23
6
17
00:08:58.11
13
2
9
178
1431
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1431
Female 40-49
00:38:25.30
00:38:25.30
9
(64)
40-49
9
Female
64
WA
4:09 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:09.25
292
25
157
00:01:39.39
94
3
35
00:15:45.30
144
7
47
00:01:27.31
169
10
78
00:12:24.04
181
11
74
36
1137
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #1137
Male 12-13
00:31:39.70
00:31:39.70
10
(25)
12-13
10
Male
25
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:36.83
31
10
19
00:01:03.76
17
6
7
00:14:14.78
57
9
46
00:01:13.57
95
28
54
00:10:30.74
65
17
45
185
1289
Vanessa CARTER
Vanessa CARTER #1289
Female 20-29
00:38:51.31
00:38:51.31
9
(71)
20-29
9
Female
71
WA
4:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:44.32
149
9
64
00:02:41.02
251
20
127
00:15:42.58
142
5
46
00:02:08.03
296
29
164
00:12:35.33
191
11
77
181
1345
Catt CLARK
Catt CLARK #1345
Female 30-39
00:38:33.20
00:38:33.20
14
(67)
30-39
14
Female
67
WA
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:06.39
287
31
153
00:01:56.80
140
9
56
00:15:42.00
141
12
45
00:01:25.30
160
11
74
00:12:22.71
179
18
72
45
1473
Blake LEASK
Blake LEASK #1473
Male 12-13
00:32:05.82
00:32:05.82
13
(33)
12-13
13
Male
33
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:33.68
127
28
72
00:01:45.33
114
31
66
00:14:14.05
56
8
45
00:00:59.50
22
9
16
00:09:33.25
31
9
23
139
1365
Letecia HOPKINS
Letecia HOPKINS #1365
Female 30-39
00:36:47.38
00:36:47.38
8
(45)
30-39
8
Female
45
WA
3:58 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:07.18
289
32
155
00:01:55.41
138
7
54
00:15:41.35
140
11
44
00:01:14.52
99
3
39
00:10:48.92
81
5
23
42
1109
Rupert CURRIE
Rupert CURRIE #1109
Male 12-13
00:32:01.76
00:32:01.76
12
(30)
12-13
12
Male
30
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:07.34
12
3
8
00:00:55.59
10
5
5
00:14:11.40
54
7
44
00:01:06.65
56
19
33
00:11:40.77
138
28
81
109
1238
Markus BOTHA
Markus BOTHA #1238
Male 40-49
00:35:28.73
00:35:28.73
14
(77)
40-49
14
Male
77
WA
3:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:47.49
275
21
125
00:02:23.88
207
15
101
00:14:10.52
53
15
43
00:01:21.24
140
5
74
00:10:45.58
78
10
53
66
1481
Simone WILSON
Simone WILSON #1481
Female 16-19
00:33:07.14
00:33:07.14
2
(16)
16-19
2
Female
16
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:14.54
15
1
4
00:01:27.09
66
6
24
00:15:40.12
138
4
43
00:01:04.57
45
2
17
00:10:40.81
73
2
20
165
1389
Cassi-Dee VANDENBERG
Cassi-Dee VANDENBERG #1389
Female 30-39
00:37:50.95
00:37:50.95
11
(54)
30-39
11
Female
54
Boddington Tri Club
WA
4:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:21.91
305
37
165
00:02:17.55
190
19
88
00:15:39.40
136
10
42
00:01:17.95
122
4
52
00:11:14.12
111
8
36
38
1112
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1112
Male 12-13
00:31:52.00
00:31:52.00
11
(27)
12-13
11
Male
27
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:08.68
13
4
9
00:01:08.73
26
8
13
00:14:09.73
52
6
42
00:01:00.34
27
11
19
00:11:24.51
124
26
78
28
1174
Ben FOSTER
Ben FOSTER #1174
Male 14-15
00:30:58.26
00:30:58.26
7
(20)
14-15
7
Male
20
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:56.37
5
2
3
00:01:30.32
75
12
45
00:14:08.61
51
7
41
00:00:49.23
3
2
3
00:10:33.72
70
7
48
106
1292
Gabrielle CLARKE
Gabrielle CLARKE #1292
Female 20-29
00:35:24.99
00:35:24.99
1
(26)
20-29
1
Female
26
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:55.76
171
14
74
00:01:51.19
126
4
49
00:15:35.02
135
4
41
00:01:01.60
35
1
9
00:11:01.41
95
3
26
96
1267
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1267
Male 50-59
00:34:58.14
00:34:58.14
5
(71)
50-59
5
Male
71
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:12.36
74
2
45
00:01:49.74
125
7
73
00:14:07.57
49
4
40
00:01:25.90
161
5
82
00:12:22.55
178
10
101
115
1207
Erin KEY
Erin KEY #1207
Female 16-19
00:35:49.31
00:35:49.31
4
(30)
16-19
4
Female
30
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
WA
3:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:32.91
123
5
51
00:00:59.78
13
1
8
00:15:30.48
132
3
40
00:01:07.61
60
3
23
00:12:38.52
194
5
79
105
1222
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #1222
Male 30-39
00:35:23.81
00:35:23.81
11
(76)
30-39
11
Male
76
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:41.69
268
17
123
00:02:37.41
239
16
113
00:14:07.08
48
8
39
00:01:08.39
70
3
39
00:10:49.23
82
6
55
114
1337
Hayley BARRINGTON
Hayley BARRINGTON #1337
Female 30-39
00:35:45.29
00:35:45.29
6
(29)
30-39
6
Female
29
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
3:51 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:09.95
68
3
23
00:01:59.92
146
10
59
00:15:25.83
130
9
39
00:01:24.76
155
9
70
00:11:44.82
139
12
52
91
1246
Scott FLEAY
Scott FLEAY #1246
Male 40-49
00:34:44.65
00:34:44.65
13
(66)
40-49
13
Male
66
WA
3:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:54.45
168
13
92
00:02:54.10
278
23
125
00:14:04.80
46
14
38
00:01:18.21
123
4
66
00:10:33.07
69
9
47
292
1434
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1434
Female Mates Wave
00:45:51.54
00:45:51.54
11
(152)
Mates Wave
11
Female
152
WA
4:57 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:06.68
288
16
154
00:02:31.46
223
4
109
00:15:24.07
128
2
38
00:02:42.16
339
22
195
00:18:07.17
347
23
198
124
1403
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #1403
Female 40-49
00:36:15.58
00:36:15.58
3
(36)
40-49
3
Female
36
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
3:55 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:00.45
179
7
79
00:02:11.53
177
10
81
00:15:23.68
127
6
37
00:01:27.64
171
11
79
00:11:12.26
109
4
34
162
1256
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1256
Male 40-49
00:37:44.31
00:37:44.31
19
(104)
40-49
19
Male
104
WA
4:04 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:25.44
104
6
60
00:01:58.01
143
8
82
00:14:03.73
45
13
37
00:02:08.50
297
20
127
00:14:08.62
267
22
126
150
1212
Jordan PITT
Jordan PITT #1212
Male 20-29
00:37:19.73
00:37:19.73
3
(95)
20-29
3
Male
95
WA
4:02 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:37.15
136
2
77
00:02:28.05
215
3
104
00:13:59.35
43
2
36
00:01:57.00
274
4
122
00:13:18.17
233
4
122
78
1155
Lily GREVETT
Lily GREVETT #1155
Female 12-13
00:34:02.70
00:34:02.70
10
(19)
12-13
10
Female
19
WA
3:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:06.55
193
22
86
00:01:27.09
65
9
23
00:15:23.02
125
11
36
00:01:03.90
40
6
14
00:10:02.12
49
7
10
64
1178
Dylan JOHNSTON
Dylan JOHNSTON #1178
Male 14-15
00:33:05.96
00:33:05.96
9
(48)
14-15
9
Male
48
Duncraig SHS
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:39.68
35
9
22
00:01:24.73
59
9
34
00:13:58.44
42
6
35
00:01:04.12
43
7
25
00:11:58.98
153
12
90
118
1314
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #1314
Female 20-29
00:35:54.62
00:35:54.62
2
(33)
20-29
2
Female
33
WA
3:52 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:29.94
115
5
47
00:01:18.26
50
1
19
00:15:20.73
123
3
35
00:01:28.39
175
13
82
00:12:17.28
172
9
68
22
1179
Max LE ROUX
Max LE ROUX #1179
Male 14-15
00:30:35.82
00:30:35.82
6
(16)
14-15
6
Male
16
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:37.18
32
8
20
00:01:22.75
54
7
31
00:13:55.95
40
5
34
00:01:07.87
64
11
37
00:09:32.06
29
4
21
167
1443
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1443
Female Mates Wave
00:37:53.87
00:37:53.87
2
(56)
Mates Wave
2
Female
56
WA
4:05 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:22.41
236
10
116
00:02:42.56
254
10
130
00:15:19.31
122
1
34
00:01:24.94
157
4
72
00:12:04.63
163
4
63
126
1208
Meghan NUGENT
Meghan NUGENT #1208
Female 16-19
00:36:21.22
00:36:21.22
6
(38)
16-19
6
Female
38
WA
3:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:35.44
130
6
53
00:01:23.75
58
5
21
00:15:16.87
119
2
33
00:01:17.13
117
6
49
00:12:48.02
201
6
85
77
1249
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1249
Male 40-49
00:34:00.78
00:34:00.78
8
(56)
40-49
8
Male
56
non
WA
3:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:36.53
133
10
75
00:01:33.11
81
3
50
00:13:54.33
39
12
33
00:01:39.96
224
14
108
00:11:16.83
116
12
72
8
1185
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #1185
Male 14-15
00:29:14.70
00:29:14.70
2
(6)
14-15
2
Male
6
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:55.68
4
1
2
00:01:15.75
40
5
20
00:13:53.77
38
4
32
00:00:48.22
2
1
2
00:09:21.26
23
3
17
125
1475
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #1475
Female 12-13
00:36:19.82
00:36:19.82
12
(37)
12-13
12
Female
37
WA
3:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:31.45
118
16
49
00:01:43.67
103
15
40
00:15:16.46
118
10
32
00:01:49.23
259
27
133
00:11:58.99
154
15
58
24
1211
Stephen MCKEEGAN
Stephen MCKEEGAN #1211
Male 20-29
00:30:40.43
00:30:40.43
1
(17)
20-29
1
Male
17
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:06.22
192
3
102
00:01:51.44
127
1
74
00:13:53.21
37
1
31
00:01:11.88
83
2
49
00:07:37.66
1
1
1
291
1386
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #1386
Female 30-39
00:45:45.70
00:45:45.70
37
(151)
30-39
37
Female
151
WA
4:56 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:28.70
345
47
199
00:02:28.16
216
23
106
00:15:14.59
116
8
31
00:02:30.06
330
48
192
00:17:04.18
336
45
189
147
1295
Emily DYSON
Emily DYSON #1295
Female 20-29
00:37:14.50
00:37:14.50
5
(49)
20-29
5
Female
49
WA
4:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:03.81
55
2
19
00:02:01.14
150
8
63
00:15:10.47
111
2
30
00:01:41.53
229
16
114
00:13:17.54
230
14
103
86
1234
Chris ALBONICO
Chris ALBONICO #1234
Male 40-49
00:34:29.77
00:34:29.77
12
(62)
40-49
12
Male
62
WA
3:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:38.39
140
11
81
00:02:28.43
218
17
105
00:13:53.05
36
11
30
00:02:19.65
316
23
132
00:10:10.23
54
7
39
62
1268
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #1268
Male 50-59
00:32:57.49
00:32:57.49
3
(46)
50-59
3
Male
46
NONE
WA
3:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:37.56
138
8
79
00:01:44.78
110
4
64
00:13:52.08
35
3
29
00:01:42.96
232
12
110
00:10:00.10
46
1
34
117
1347
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1347
Female 30-39
00:35:52.99
00:35:52.99
7
(32)
30-39
7
Female
32
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:52 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:24.79
102
5
40
00:01:40.09
96
4
37
00:15:09.46
109
7
29
00:01:41.63
230
28
115
00:11:57.00
152
13
57
18
1183
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #1183
Male 14-15
00:30:25.57
00:30:25.57
5
(12)
14-15
5
Male
12
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:58.51
47
10
31
00:01:07.36
24
3
12
00:13:51.45
34
3
28
00:00:55.97
16
4
12
00:09:32.27
30
5
22
169
1420
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1420
Female 40-49
00:38:01.30
00:38:01.30
7
(58)
40-49
7
Female
58
WA
4:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:46.27
272
24
142
00:01:30.09
74
1
26
00:15:07.33
106
5
28
00:01:39.02
219
16
109
00:12:58.58
213
15
94
98
1349
Dee DEACY
Dee DEACY #1349
Female 30-39
00:35:00.85
00:35:00.85
2
(23)
30-39
2
Female
23
WA
3:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:58.39
176
14
76
00:02:05.94
160
15
71
00:15:06.85
105
6
27
00:01:19.65
135
7
59
00:10:30.02
64
3
16
47
1250
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1250
Male 40-49
00:32:08.50
00:32:08.50
4
(35)
40-49
4
Male
35
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:27.19
108
7
62
00:01:43.69
104
5
60
00:13:44.54
33
10
27
00:01:32.19
193
9
97
00:09:40.88
37
5
26
79
1236
Campbell BAIRD
Campbell BAIRD #1236
Male 40-49
00:34:04.47
00:34:04.47
9
(57)
40-49
9
Male
57
WA
3:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:17.48
84
5
52
00:02:06.90
163
9
87
00:13:43.79
32
9
26
00:01:51.30
264
18
121
00:11:04.99
100
11
67
209
1408
Caroline GORDON
Caroline GORDON #1408
Female 40-49
00:40:08.55
00:40:08.55
14
(90)
40-49
14
Female
90
WA
4:20 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:44.95
271
23
141
00:02:23.52
205
18
100
00:15:05.73
104
4
26
00:02:20.43
317
29
179
00:13:33.91
244
20
115
7
1124
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1124
Male 12-13
00:29:04.30
00:29:04.30
4
(5)
12-13
4
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.58
10
2
6
00:00:54.29
9
4
4
00:13:43.54
31
5
25
00:01:07.99
67
21
38
00:09:15.89
22
7
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (405 items)