Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
325
Jonathan WADDINGHAM
Jonathan WADDINGHAM #325
Male Y09
00:14:03.23
00:14:03.23
3
(18)
Y09
3
00:00:33.98
U15
3
Male
18
REDD
83
3.45
4:04 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:05:44.79
3:49 min/km
15
1
15
00:08:18.43
4:15 min/km
23
5
22
31
285
Luka GOOD
Luka GOOD #285
Male Y07
00:14:25.18
00:14:25.18
3
(30)
Y07
3
00:00:48.69
U13
3
Male
30
REDD
84
3.45
4:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:54.46
3:56 min/km
31
3
30
00:08:30.71
4:21 min/km
31
3
30
89
350
Jenna MOON
Jenna MOON #350
Female Y11
00:16:52.25
00:16:52.25
3
(19)
Y11
3
00:00:50.97
Open
6
Female
19
REDD
85
3.45
4:53 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:06:47.39
4:31 min/km
98
3
18
00:10:04.86
5:10 min/km
91
3
21
91
311
Hannah FORBES
Hannah FORBES #311
Female Y09
00:16:54.12
00:16:54.12
3
(21)
Y09
3
00:01:43.32
U15
3
Female
21
REDD
86
3.45
4:53 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:39.14
4:26 min/km
84
3
14
00:10:14.98
5:15 min/km
100
3
26
3
380
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #380
Male Y12
00:12:48.85
00:12:48.85
2
(3)
Y12
2
00:00:17.49
Open
2
Male
3
REDD
87
3.45
3:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.29
3:32 min/km
6
3
6
00:07:29.55
3:50 min/km
3
2
3
78
316
Scarlett RIDDLE
Scarlett RIDDLE #316
Female Y09
00:16:22.38
00:16:22.38
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:01:11.58
U15
2
Female
12
REDD
88
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:41.39
4:27 min/km
87
4
16
00:09:40.99
4:57 min/km
73
2
11
1
374
Ryan HAZELDEN
Ryan HAZELDEN #374
Male Y12
00:12:31.36
00:12:31.36
1
(1)
Y12
1
Open
1
Male
1
REDD
89
3.45
3:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:16.11
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:07:15.25
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
56
368
Kate PEACOCK
Kate PEACOCK #368
Female Y12
00:15:32.25
00:15:32.25
1
(5)
Y12
1
Open
1
Female
5
REDD
90
3.45
4:30 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:06:30.58
4:20 min/km
71
1
7
00:09:01.67
4:37 min/km
48
1
4
412
Hannah KERR
Hannah KERR #412
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Female
417
Billy CLEWS
Billy CLEWS #417
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Male
426
Bel DABIC
Bel DABIC #426
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Female
427
Jemima ORME
Jemima ORME #427
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
U14
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Female
433
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #433
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Male
437
Kobe THOMAS
Kobe THOMAS #437
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Male
445
Samantha MASKEW
Samantha MASKEW #445
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 09 Female
450
Jasmine STOWE
Jasmine STOWE #450
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
U15
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 09 Female
468
Josh CUSSONS
Josh CUSSONS #468
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
469
Harvey DAVIS
Harvey DAVIS #469
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
471
Tim DUKES
Tim DUKES #471
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
476
Ethan WILHELM
Ethan WILHELM #476
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
482
Olivia TEEDE
Olivia TEEDE #482
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Female
488
Darcy KEOUGH
Darcy KEOUGH #488
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
489
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #489
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
490
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #490
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
501
Oscar DUKES
Oscar DUKES #501
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
502
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #502
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
505
Stirling SMITH
Stirling SMITH #505
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
320
419
Finn HARRISON
Finn HARRISON #419
Male Y07
00:35:55.42
00:35:55.42
35
(176)
Y07
35
00:22:18.94
U13
34
Male
176
WILS
1
3.45
10:24 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:13:33.17
9:02 min/km
318
34
175
00:22:22.25
11:28 min/km
319
35
175
312
423
Vinnie O'MALLEY
Vinnie O'MALLEY #423
Male Y07
00:30:54.20
00:30:54.20
32
(170)
Y07
32
00:17:17.72
U13
31
Male
170
WILS
2
3.45
8:57 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:12:00.52
8:00 min/km
312
32
170
00:18:53.68
9:41 min/km
313
32
170
309
421
Adam MAINSTONE
Adam MAINSTONE #421
Male Y07
00:29:35.51
00:29:35.51
31
(168)
Y07
31
00:15:59.03
U13
30
Male
168
WILS
3
3.45
8:34 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:59.74
7:59 min/km
311
31
169
00:17:35.77
9:01 min/km
308
31
167
225
508
Preston WOODS
Preston WOODS #508
Male Y12
00:21:49.64
00:21:49.64
28
(135)
Y12
28
00:09:18.28
Open
46
Male
135
WILS
4
3.45
6:19 min/km
508
00:07:48.09
5:12 min/km
182
28
120
00:14:01.55
7:11 min/km
253
28
146
265
458
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #458
Male Y09
00:23:38.55
00:23:38.55
28
(149)
Y09
28
00:10:09.31
U15
27
Male
149
WILS
5
3.45
6:51 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:41.51
6:27 min/km
276
29
152
00:13:57.04
7:09 min/km
251
28
144
266
434
Joshua JOYNSON
Joshua JOYNSON #434
Male Y08
00:23:44.37
00:23:44.37
28
(150)
Y08
28
00:10:28.82
U14
28
Male
150
WILS
6
3.45
6:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.52
6:21 min/km
273
29
150
00:14:12.84
7:17 min/km
259
27
147
221
454
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #454
Male Y09
00:21:31.59
00:21:31.59
27
(133)
Y09
27
00:08:02.35
U16
22
Male
133
WILS
7
3.45
6:14 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:13.52
5:29 min/km
205
25
131
00:13:18.07
6:49 min/km
224
26
134
242
430
Thomas BREESE
Thomas BREESE #430
Male Y08
00:22:49.44
00:22:49.44
27
(145)
Y08
27
00:09:33.89
U14
27
Male
145
WILS
8
3.45
6:36 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:13.57
5:29 min/km
206
21
132
00:14:35.86
7:29 min/km
269
28
150
220
460
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #460
Male Y09
00:21:31.59
00:21:31.59
26
(132)
Y09
26
00:08:02.35
U15
25
Male
132
WILS
9
3.45
6:14 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:12.35
5:28 min/km
203
24
130
00:13:19.24
6:49 min/km
225
27
135
240
438
Alexander VENN
Alexander VENN #438
Male Y08
00:22:41.03
00:22:41.03
26
(143)
Y08
26
00:09:25.48
U14
26
Male
143
WILS
10
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:06.05
6:04 min/km
250
27
145
00:13:34.97
6:57 min/km
237
25
141
218
457
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #457
Male Y09
00:21:27.74
00:21:27.74
25
(131)
Y09
25
00:07:58.50
U15
24
Male
131
WILS
11
3.45
6:13 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:40.52
5:47 min/km
232
27
141
00:12:47.22
6:33 min/km
205
25
126
280
466
Ava SPROULE
Ava SPROULE #466
Female Y10
00:24:57.64
00:24:57.64
24
(129)
Y10
24
00:08:51.78
U16
23
Female
129
WILS
12
3.45
7:14 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:07.62
6:05 min/km
254
23
108
00:15:50.02
8:07 min/km
287
23
132
130
504
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #504
Male Y12
00:17:47.59
00:17:47.59
23
(95)
Y12
23
00:05:16.23
Open
37
Male
95
WILS
13
3.45
5:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:06.50
4:44 min/km
127
22
102
00:10:41.09
5:28 min/km
130
23
93
215
416
Chace CAMPBELL
Chace CAMPBELL #416
Male Y07
00:21:22.34
00:21:22.34
22
(129)
Y07
22
00:07:45.85
U13
21
Male
129
WILS
14
3.45
6:11 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:34.20
5:42 min/km
224
22
137
00:12:48.14
6:33 min/km
207
21
127
250
443
Inez JEANES-WATERSON
Inez JEANES-WATERSON #443
Female Y09
00:23:01.81
00:23:01.81
22
(104)
Y09
22
00:07:51.01
U15
23
Female
104
WILS
15
3.45
6:40 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:11.96
6:07 min/km
261
22
114
00:13:49.85
7:05 min/km
243
21
100
262
429
Ellie SIMMONDS
Ellie SIMMONDS #429
Female Y08
00:23:30.04
00:23:30.04
22
(114)
Y08
22
00:09:32.48
U14
23
Female
114
WILS
16
3.45
6:48 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:11.78
6:07 min/km
260
23
113
00:14:18.25
7:20 min/km
261
21
113
121
507
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #507
Male Y12
00:17:37.40
00:17:37.40
21
(90)
Y12
21
00:05:06.04
Open
35
Male
90
WILS
17
3.45
5:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.10
4:31 min/km
96
20
79
00:10:50.30
5:33 min/km
136
24
97
207
415
Oliver BARRETT
Oliver BARRETT #415
Male Y07
00:20:47.58
00:20:47.58
21
(127)
Y07
21
00:07:11.10
U13
20
Male
127
WILS
18
3.45
6:01 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:26.99
5:37 min/km
220
21
134
00:12:20.59
6:19 min/km
190
19
121
227
431
Jamie BRENNAN
Jamie BRENNAN #431
Male Y08
00:21:51.73
00:21:51.73
21
(137)
Y08
21
00:08:36.18
U14
21
Male
137
WILS
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:39.92
5:46 min/km
231
25
140
00:13:11.80
6:46 min/km
221
19
132
249
441
Kate FENECH
Kate FENECH #441
Female Y09
00:23:00.81
00:23:00.81
21
(103)
Y09
21
00:07:50.01
U15
22
Female
103
WILS
20
3.45
6:40 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:04.70
6:03 min/km
249
20
105
00:13:56.10
7:08 min/km
249
23
106
297
411
Kumali JAYASINGHE
Kumali JAYASINGHE #411
Female Y07
00:27:08.14
00:27:08.14
21
(140)
Y07
21
00:11:15.35
U13
20
Female
140
WILS
21
3.45
7:51 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:29.48
6:59 min/km
299
20
138
00:16:38.66
8:32 min/km
297
21
140
315
495
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #495
Female Y12
00:32:13.34
00:32:13.34
21
(144)
Y12
21
00:16:41.08
Open
40
Female
144
WILS
22
3.45
9:20 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:14:18.19
9:32 min/km
320
21
144
00:17:55.14
9:11 min/km
309
20
142
246
465
Felicity ORME
Felicity ORME #465
Female Y10
00:22:57.48
00:22:57.48
20
(100)
Y10
20
00:06:51.62
U16
19
Female
100
WILS
23
3.45
6:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:06.62
6:04 min/km
253
22
107
00:13:50.86
7:06 min/km
245
19
102
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023