Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
211
87
Matilda COULSON
Matilda COULSON #87
Female Y10
00:21:01.63
00:21:01.63
16
(83)
Y10
16
00:04:55.77
U16
15
Female
83
GOLD
38
3.45
6:05 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:18.35
5:32 min/km
209
15
76
00:12:43.28
6:31 min/km
201
15
76
162
361
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #361
Female Y12
00:19:02.31
00:19:02.31
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:03:30.05
Open
15
Female
50
REDD
67
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:19.93
5:33 min/km
211
9
78
00:10:42.37
5:29 min/km
131
6
38
206
461
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #461
Female Y10
00:20:45.19
00:20:45.19
14
(80)
Y10
14
00:04:39.32
U16
13
Female
80
WILS
43
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:20.38
5:33 min/km
214
17
81
00:12:24.81
6:21 min/km
191
14
70
191
499
Iliana ROBERTS
Iliana ROBERTS #499
Female Y12
00:20:24.04
00:20:24.04
12
(68)
Y12
12
00:04:51.79
Open
22
Female
68
WILS
50
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:20.29
5:33 min/km
213
11
80
00:12:03.75
6:11 min/km
178
10
61
190
497
Jazmin MARTIN
Jazmin MARTIN #497
Female Y12
00:20:24.04
00:20:24.04
11
(67)
Y12
11
00:04:51.79
Open
21
Female
67
WILS
54
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:19.93
5:33 min/km
212
10
79
00:12:04.11
6:11 min/km
180
11
63
217
67
Cheyenne HALLETT
Cheyenne HALLETT #67
Female Y09
00:21:25.69
00:21:25.69
19
(87)
Y09
19
00:06:14.89
U15
20
Female
87
GOLD
25
3.45
6:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:23.82
5:35 min/km
216
16
83
00:13:01.87
6:40 min/km
213
18
83
198
364
Ash FORBES
Ash FORBES #364
Female Y12
00:20:34.79
00:20:34.79
13
(73)
Y12
13
00:05:02.54
Open
24
Female
73
REDD
45
3.45
5:57 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:23.78
5:35 min/km
215
12
82
00:12:11.01
6:14 min/km
185
13
67
228
211
Aaliyah O'CONNELL
Aaliyah O'CONNELL #211
Female Y10
00:21:53.09
00:21:53.09
17
(91)
Y10
17
00:05:47.23
U16
16
Female
91
KNIG
26
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:26.09
5:37 min/km
219
18
86
00:13:27.00
6:53 min/km
230
17
92
202
68
Ashley HAMMOND
Ashley HAMMOND #68
Female Y09
00:20:43.72
00:20:43.72
17
(77)
Y09
17
00:05:32.92
U15
18
Female
77
GOLD
32
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:25.95
5:37 min/km
218
17
85
00:12:17.76
6:18 min/km
188
16
69
222
106
Bianca MCCONVILLE
Bianca MCCONVILLE #106
Female Y11
00:21:35.65
00:21:35.65
14
(89)
Y11
14
00:05:34.37
Open
28
Female
89
GOLD
42
3.45
6:15 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:08:25.92
5:37 min/km
217
14
84
00:13:09.73
6:44 min/km
220
12
89
207
415
Oliver BARRETT
Oliver BARRETT #415
Male Y07
00:20:47.58
00:20:47.58
21
(127)
Y07
21
00:07:11.10
U13
20
Male
127
WILS
18
3.45
6:01 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:26.99
5:37 min/km
220
21
134
00:12:20.59
6:19 min/km
190
19
121
234
234
Lachie SMITH
Lachie SMITH #234
Male Y11
00:22:11.87
00:22:11.87
16
(141)
Y11
16
00:09:22.60
Open
47
Male
141
KNIG
29
3.45
6:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:08:27.13
5:38 min/km
221
15
135
00:13:44.73
7:02 min/km
239
16
142
226
301
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #301
Male Y08
00:21:51.32
00:21:51.32
20
(136)
Y08
20
00:08:35.77
U15
26
Male
136
REDD
24
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:28.07
5:38 min/km
222
22
136
00:13:23.25
6:51 min/km
226
21
136
223
280
Amelia WADDINGHAM
Amelia WADDINGHAM #280
Female Y07
00:21:39.44
00:21:39.44
12
(90)
Y07
12
00:05:46.65
U13
11
Female
90
REDD
49
3.45
6:16 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:32.00
5:41 min/km
223
11
87
00:13:07.44
6:43 min/km
218
12
87
215
416
Chace CAMPBELL
Chace CAMPBELL #416
Male Y07
00:21:22.34
00:21:22.34
22
(129)
Y07
22
00:07:45.85
U13
21
Male
129
WILS
14
3.45
6:11 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:34.20
5:42 min/km
224
22
137
00:12:48.14
6:33 min/km
207
21
127
233
305
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #305
Male Y08
00:21:57.98
00:21:57.98
24
(140)
Y08
24
00:08:42.43
U14
24
Male
140
REDD
13
3.45
6:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:34.57
5:43 min/km
225
23
138
00:13:23.41
6:52 min/km
227
22
137
173
366
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI #366
Female Y12
00:19:37.96
00:19:37.96
9
(56)
Y12
9
00:04:05.71
Open
18
Female
56
REDD
61
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:37.03
5:44 min/km
226
13
88
00:11:00.93
5:38 min/km
145
8
45
219
365
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #365
Female Y12
00:21:31.42
00:21:31.42
14
(88)
Y12
14
00:05:59.16
Open
27
Female
88
REDD
43
3.45
6:14 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:38.03
5:45 min/km
228
14
89
00:12:53.39
6:36 min/km
210
14
81
236
107
Ruby MEMBRY
Ruby MEMBRY #107
Female Y11
00:22:20.25
00:22:20.25
15
(95)
Y11
15
00:06:18.97
Open
31
Female
95
GOLD
41
3.45
6:28 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:08:38.92
5:45 min/km
229
15
90
00:13:41.33
7:01 min/km
238
15
97
229
60
Aaron CRABTREE
Aaron CRABTREE #60
Male Y08
00:21:53.57
00:21:53.57
22
(138)
Y08
22
00:08:38.02
U14
22
Male
138
GOLD
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:37.57
5:45 min/km
227
24
139
00:13:16.00
6:48 min/km
223
20
133
239
113
Maia ANDERSON
Maia ANDERSON #113
Female Y12
00:22:29.78
00:22:29.78
17
(97)
Y12
17
00:06:57.52
Open
32
Female
97
GOLD
33
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:39.27
5:46 min/km
230
15
91
00:13:50.50
7:05 min/km
244
17
101
227
431
Jamie BRENNAN
Jamie BRENNAN #431
Male Y08
00:21:51.73
00:21:51.73
21
(137)
Y08
21
00:08:36.18
U14
21
Male
137
WILS
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:39.92
5:46 min/km
231
25
140
00:13:11.80
6:46 min/km
221
19
132
218
457
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #457
Male Y09
00:21:27.74
00:21:27.74
25
(131)
Y09
25
00:07:58.50
U15
24
Male
131
WILS
11
3.45
6:13 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:40.52
5:47 min/km
232
27
141
00:12:47.22
6:33 min/km
205
25
126
224
357
Alex WILDMAN
Alex WILDMAN #357
Male Y11
00:21:44.72
00:21:44.72
15
(134)
Y11
15
00:08:55.45
Open
45
Male
134
REDD
38
3.45
6:18 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:08:41.38
5:47 min/km
233
16
142
00:13:03.33
6:41 min/km
214
15
131
253
279
Annabelle PHILLIPS
Annabelle PHILLIPS #279
Female Y07
00:23:06.75
00:23:06.75
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:07:13.96
U13
12
Female
106
REDD
46
3.45
6:41 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:47.68
5:51 min/km
234
12
92
00:14:19.07
7:20 min/km
262
14
114
276
55
Seren O'HARE
Seren O'HARE #55
Female Y08
00:24:48.18
00:24:48.18
25
(125)
Y08
25
00:10:50.63
U14
26
Female
125
GOLD
10
3.45
7:11 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:49.18
5:52 min/km
235
16
93
00:15:59.00
8:11 min/km
288
27
133
231
239
Lily LOCKWOOD-CASE
Lily LOCKWOOD-CASE #239
Female Y12
00:21:56.23
00:21:56.23
15
(92)
Y12
15
00:06:23.98
Open
29
Female
92
KNIG
32
3.45
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:50.69
5:53 min/km
236
16
94
00:13:05.54
6:42 min/km
216
16
85
235
291
Matilda ANDERSON
Matilda ANDERSON #291
Female Y08
00:22:17.82
00:22:17.82
16
(94)
Y08
16
00:08:20.26
U14
17
Female
94
REDD
34
3.45
6:27 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:52.43
5:54 min/km
239
17
96
00:13:25.38
6:53 min/km
229
16
91
238
181
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #181
Male Y08
00:22:25.67
00:22:25.67
25
(142)
Y08
25
00:09:10.12
U14
25
Male
142
KNIG
9
3.45
6:30 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:51.16
5:54 min/km
237
26
143
00:13:34.51
6:57 min/km
236
24
140
232
494
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #494
Female Y12
00:21:56.28
00:21:56.28
16
(93)
Y12
16
00:06:24.02
Open
30
Female
93
WILS
37
3.45
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:51.16
5:54 min/km
238
17
95
00:13:05.12
6:42 min/km
215
15
84
237
169
Stella COMMISSO
Stella COMMISSO #169
Female Y08
00:22:23.11
00:22:23.11
17
(96)
Y08
17
00:08:25.56
U14
18
Female
96
KNIG
27
3.45
6:29 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:52.74
5:55 min/km
240
18
97
00:13:30.37
6:55 min/km
232
17
94
204
155
Indi BUSWELL
Indi BUSWELL #155
Female Y07
00:20:43.97
00:20:43.97
11
(79)
Y07
11
00:04:51.18
U13
10
Female
79
KNIG
45
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:56.42
5:57 min/km
245
13
101
00:11:47.55
6:02 min/km
169
9
57
216
40
Christopher CUNNINGHAM
Christopher CUNNINGHAM #40
Male Y07
00:21:23.35
00:21:23.35
23
(130)
Y07
23
00:07:46.87
U13
22
Male
130
GOLD
16
3.45
6:11 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:55.78
5:57 min/km
242
23
144
00:12:27.57
6:23 min/km
195
20
122
261
294
Lucy FORTUNE
Lucy FORTUNE #294
Female Y08
00:23:29.61
00:23:29.61
21
(113)
Y08
21
00:09:32.05
U14
22
Female
113
REDD
22
3.45
6:48 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:55.69
5:57 min/km
241
19
98
00:14:33.92
7:28 min/km
267
23
118
199
446
Brooklyn MATTHEWS
Brooklyn MATTHEWS #446
Female Y09
00:20:35.58
00:20:35.58
15
(74)
Y09
15
00:05:24.78
U15
16
Female
74
WILS
40
3.45
5:58 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:55.95
5:57 min/km
243
18
99
00:11:39.62
5:58 min/km
164
14
55
200
447
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #447
Female Y09
00:20:35.79
00:20:35.79
16
(75)
Y09
16
00:05:24.99
U15
17
Female
75
WILS
36
3.45
5:58 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:56.40
5:57 min/km
244
19
100
00:11:39.38
5:58 min/km
163
13
54
244
213
Erin RENNIE
Erin RENNIE #213
Female Y10
00:22:54.90
00:22:54.90
18
(98)
Y10
18
00:06:49.04
U16
17
Female
98
KNIG
25
3.45
6:38 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:59.87
5:59 min/km
247
19
103
00:13:55.03
7:08 min/km
247
20
104
254
30
Sophie CORRIGAN
Sophie CORRIGAN #30
Female Y07
00:23:08.38
00:23:08.38
14
(107)
Y07
14
00:07:15.59
U13
13
Female
107
GOLD
43
3.45
6:42 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:59.68
5:59 min/km
246
14
102
00:14:08.70
7:15 min/km
256
13
110
247
329
Abigail HARTWIG
Abigail HARTWIG #329
Female Y10
00:22:57.97
00:22:57.97
21
(101)
Y10
21
00:06:52.10
U16
20
Female
101
REDD
21
3.45
6:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:01.90
6:01 min/km
248
20
104
00:13:56.06
7:08 min/km
248
21
105
249
441
Kate FENECH
Kate FENECH #441
Female Y09
00:23:00.81
00:23:00.81
21
(103)
Y09
21
00:07:50.01
U15
22
Female
103
WILS
20
3.45
6:40 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:04.70
6:03 min/km
249
20
105
00:13:56.10
7:08 min/km
249
23
106
240
438
Alexander VENN
Alexander VENN #438
Male Y08
00:22:41.03
00:22:41.03
26
(143)
Y08
26
00:09:25.48
U14
26
Male
143
WILS
10
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:06.05
6:04 min/km
250
27
145
00:13:34.97
6:57 min/km
237
25
141
245
464
Holly HARRISON
Holly HARRISON #464
Female Y10
00:22:54.90
00:22:54.90
19
(99)
Y10
19
00:06:49.04
U16
18
Female
99
WILS
27
3.45
6:38 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:06.41
6:04 min/km
252
21
106
00:13:48.49
7:04 min/km
242
18
99
246
465
Felicity ORME
Felicity ORME #465
Female Y10
00:22:57.48
00:22:57.48
20
(100)
Y10
20
00:06:51.62
U16
19
Female
100
WILS
23
3.45
6:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:06.62
6:04 min/km
253
22
107
00:13:50.86
7:06 min/km
245
19
102
251
99
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #99
Male Y10
00:23:03.87
00:23:03.87
22
(147)
Y10
22
00:10:29.38
U16
23
Male
147
GOLD
20
3.45
6:41 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:09:06.08
6:04 min/km
251
22
146
00:13:57.79
7:09 min/km
252
22
145
280
466
Ava SPROULE
Ava SPROULE #466
Female Y10
00:24:57.64
00:24:57.64
24
(129)
Y10
24
00:08:51.78
U16
23
Female
129
WILS
12
3.45
7:14 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:07.62
6:05 min/km
254
23
108
00:15:50.02
8:07 min/km
287
23
132
257
425
Maya BRADDOCK
Maya BRADDOCK #425
Female Y08
00:23:20.07
00:23:20.07
20
(110)
Y08
20
00:09:22.52
U14
21
Female
110
WILS
24
3.45
6:45 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:10.16
6:06 min/km
257
22
111
00:14:09.91
7:15 min/km
258
20
112
252
428
Indi-Allen PHELPS
Indi-Allen PHELPS #428
Female Y08
00:23:06.26
00:23:06.26
18
(105)
Y08
18
00:09:08.70
U14
19
Female
105
WILS
31
3.45
6:41 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:09.96
6:06 min/km
256
21
110
00:13:56.29
7:08 min/km
250
19
107
264
48
Emma BEATON
Emma BEATON #48
Female Y08
00:23:33.70
00:23:33.70
23
(116)
Y08
23
00:09:36.15
U14
24
Female
116
GOLD
17
3.45
6:49 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:09.47
6:06 min/km
255
20
109
00:14:24.23
7:23 min/km
263
22
115
241
44
Joshua MAJOR
Joshua MAJOR #44
Male Y07
00:22:41.62
00:22:41.62
24
(144)
Y07
24
00:09:05.14
U13
23
Male
144
GOLD
13
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:09:10.86
6:07 min/km
258
24
147
00:13:30.76
6:55 min/km
234
24
139
248
191
Chloe PROWSE
Chloe PROWSE #191
Female Y09
00:22:59.39
00:22:59.39
20
(102)
Y09
20
00:07:48.59
U15
21
Female
102
KNIG
19
3.45
6:39 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:11.05
6:07 min/km
259
21
112
00:13:48.34
7:04 min/km
241
20
98
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023