Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (452 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
372
1119
Kyle SIEGL
Kyle SIEGL #1119
Male 12-13
00:52:14.20
00:52:14.20
25
(144)
12-13
25
Male
144
5:38 min/km
00:08:16.60
373
25
00:05:11.80
00:22:45.50
381
25
00:02:31.00
00:13:29.30
248
21
82
1134
Elliana HUGHES
Elliana HUGHES #1134
Female 12-13
00:35:09.20
00:35:09.20
13
(21)
12-13
13
Female
21
3:48 min/km
00:05:42.00
137
20
00:01:40.20
00:14:11.30
46
5
00:01:22.40
00:12:13.30
171
21
340
1156
Kai GEIKIE
Kai GEIKIE #1156
Male 14-15
00:47:17.10
00:47:17.10
21
(137)
14-15
21
Male
137
5:06 min/km
00:05:48.10
156
19
00:01:52.60
00:18:10.00
289
21
00:01:30.30
00:19:56.10
384
21
232
1219
Shane DAVIES
Shane DAVIES #1219
Male 30-39
00:41:59.00
00:41:59.00
24
(113)
30-39
24
Male
113
4:32 min/km
00:06:35.80
265
28
00:04:22.70
00:16:16.10
184
25
00:02:20.30
00:12:24.10
189
21
351
1187
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1187
Female 14-15
00:48:25.40
00:48:25.40
20
(212)
14-15
20
Female
212
5:14 min/km
00:05:27.60
102
14
00:03:59.00
00:18:56.30
320
20
00:01:40.90
00:18:21.60
375
21
163
1271
Demis LEONARD
Demis LEONARD #1271
Male 40-49
00:38:41.70
00:38:41.70
21
(98)
40-49
21
Male
98
4:10 min/km
00:06:25.40
247
22
00:03:00.00
00:14:46.10
78
14
00:01:56.00
00:12:34.20
202
21
284
1296
Deborah ENGELBRECHT
Deborah ENGELBRECHT #1296
Female 40-49
00:43:31.80
00:43:31.80
32
(161)
40-49
32
Female
161
North Coast Tri Club
4:42 min/km
00:08:51.80
384
47
00:03:01.00
00:15:12.70
104
6
00:03:12.30
00:13:14.00
237
21
237
1372
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #1372
Female 20-29
00:42:04.70
00:42:04.70
24
(124)
20-29
24
Female
124
4:32 min/km
00:05:52.50
170
19
00:02:30.90
00:18:57.50
321
32
00:01:54.10
00:12:49.70
215
21
155
1454
Katrine GROCKE
Katrine GROCKE #1454
Female 30-39
00:38:15.30
00:38:15.30
11
(58)
30-39
11
Female
58
4:08 min/km
00:06:29.00
254
22
00:02:35.50
00:14:54.80
87
3
00:01:57.60
00:12:18.40
180
21
215
1422
Joanna YORKE
Joanna YORKE #1422
Female 20-29
00:41:04.90
00:41:04.90
19
(105)
20-29
19
Female
105
4:26 min/km
00:06:03.50
191
23
00:03:30.60
00:16:56.70
246
18
00:01:44.00
00:12:50.10
216
22
160
1470
Nicola KNOWLES
Nicola KNOWLES #1470
Female 30-39
00:38:33.30
00:38:33.30
12
(63)
30-39
12
Female
63
4:10 min/km
00:05:54.40
174
9
00:02:30.50
00:16:16.30
185
20
00:01:31.20
00:12:20.90
184
22
316
1533
Belinda CROOME
Belinda CROOME #1533
Female 40-49
00:45:21.10
00:45:21.10
38
(186)
40-49
38
Female
186
4:54 min/km
00:05:58.00
179
9
00:03:55.60
00:20:02.00
349
45
00:01:59.10
00:13:26.40
246
22
131
1254
Chris ARMSTRONG
Chris ARMSTRONG #1254
Male 40-49
00:37:35.90
00:37:35.90
17
(87)
40-49
17
Male
87
4:03 min/km
00:05:45.70
149
10
00:01:48.00
00:15:49.40
150
20
00:01:28.10
00:12:44.70
211
22
110
1233
Graham MCCLELLAND
Graham MCCLELLAND #1233
Male 30-39
00:36:50.30
00:36:50.30
16
(77)
30-39
16
Male
77
3:58 min/km
00:05:19.30
82
8
00:01:59.60
00:15:02.80
95
19
00:01:58.00
00:12:30.60
196
22
266
1140
Penny LAUFMANN
Penny LAUFMANN #1140
Female 12-13
00:42:54.80
00:42:54.80
23
(146)
12-13
23
Female
146
4:38 min/km
00:05:24.70
96
17
00:02:00.20
00:21:40.50
370
26
00:01:35.20
00:12:14.20
176
22
244
1125
Joshua YEO DAVID
Joshua YEO DAVID #1125
Male 12-13
00:42:14.70
00:42:14.70
21
(114)
12-13
21
Male
114
Fremantle Tri Club
4:34 min/km
00:05:27.50
101
15
00:02:11.00
00:17:28.50
265
21
00:01:42.50
00:15:25.20
334
22
224
1147
Mia PURDY
Mia PURDY #1147
Female 12-13
00:41:36.50
00:41:36.50
22
(114)
12-13
22
Female
114
4:29 min/km
00:06:05.80
201
24
00:02:24.90
00:18:26.40
303
23
00:01:15.30
00:13:24.10
244
23
274
1264
Ian CROSS
Ian CROSS #1264
Male 40-49
00:43:17.20
00:43:17.20
26
(122)
40-49
26
Male
122
4:40 min/km
00:06:35.20
263
24
00:02:47.50
00:18:41.70
315
29
00:01:54.90
00:13:17.90
241
23
257
1523
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #1523
Male 30-39
00:42:37.60
00:42:37.60
27
(118)
30-39
27
Male
118
4:36 min/km
00:09:07.40
388
32
00:03:33.60
00:14:47.20
80
17
00:02:37.90
00:12:31.50
198
23
192
1525
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS #1525
Female 40-49
00:39:49.60
00:39:49.60
15
(86)
40-49
15
Female
86
North Coast Tri Club
4:18 min/km
00:05:50.10
161
7
00:03:12.60
00:15:23.50
123
10
00:01:38.30
00:13:45.10
264
23
354
1514
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #1514
Male 12-13
00:49:00.10
00:49:00.10
23
(140)
12-13
23
Male
140
Fremantle Tri Club
5:17 min/km
00:07:05.40
313
24
00:03:39.30
00:19:55.60
345
23
00:01:28.90
00:16:50.90
362
23
254
1415
Margaret SMITH
Margaret SMITH #1415
Female 20-29
00:42:36.60
00:42:36.60
26
(138)
20-29
26
Female
138
Stadium Tri Club
4:36 min/km
00:07:21.30
334
45
00:02:49.70
00:16:39.60
226
14
00:02:51.10
00:12:54.90
220
23
205
1444
Tracey EYRE
Tracey EYRE #1444
Female 30-39
00:40:27.70
00:40:27.70
21
(97)
30-39
21
Female
97
4:22 min/km
00:06:29.40
256
23
00:03:15.70
00:16:34.90
217
28
00:01:44.00
00:12:23.70
188
23
143
1436
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1436
Female 30-39
00:37:59.40
00:37:59.40
10
(50)
30-39
10
Female
50
Exceed Tri Club
4:06 min/km
00:05:03.10
67
3
00:02:17.40
00:15:57.90
159
16
00:02:16.00
00:12:25.00
190
24
165
1396
Ella MARCHETTI
Ella MARCHETTI #1396
Female 20-29
00:38:45.00
00:38:45.00
9
(67)
20-29
9
Female
67
4:11 min/km
00:05:31.60
110
8
00:02:08.20
00:16:46.30
233
15
00:01:23.00
00:12:55.90
221
24
245
1550
Felicity BROOKS
Felicity BROOKS #1550
Female 40-49
00:42:17.20
00:42:17.20
20
(131)
40-49
20
Female
131
4:34 min/km
00:07:07.90
317
35
00:03:06.70
00:15:34.70
138
13
00:02:39.80
00:13:48.10
267
24
140
1549
Frank ANDERSON
Frank ANDERSON #1549
Male 40-49
00:37:46.30
00:37:46.30
19
(91)
40-49
19
Male
91
4:05 min/km
00:05:40.30
129
9
00:01:48.00
00:15:02.50
94
16
00:01:28.90
00:13:46.60
266
24
320
1129
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #1129
Female 12-13
00:45:33.80
00:45:33.80
24
(188)
12-13
24
Female
188
4:55 min/km
00:06:18.20
233
25
00:02:23.80
00:19:38.40
342
25
00:02:21.90
00:14:51.50
323
24
355
1118
Fletcher SADGROVE
Fletcher SADGROVE #1118
Male 12-13
00:49:08.50
00:49:08.50
24
(141)
12-13
24
Male
141
5:18 min/km
00:05:40.70
131
18
00:02:11.80
00:21:38.80
369
24
00:01:44.10
00:17:53.10
372
24
374
1227
Matthew HILLYARD
Matthew HILLYARD #1227
Male 30-39
00:52:59.30
00:52:59.30
34
(145)
30-39
34
Male
145
5:43 min/km
00:09:51.20
395
34
00:03:24.60
00:19:59.70
348
34
00:07:06.30
00:12:37.50
203
24
375
1224
Dean FULFORD
Dean FULFORD #1224
Male 30-39
00:53:00.00
00:53:00.00
35
(146)
30-39
35
Male
146
5:43 min/km
00:09:52.40
396
35
00:03:24.20
00:25:08.40
390
35
00:01:56.40
00:12:38.60
205
25
347
1116
Dylan PILATTI
Dylan PILATTI #1116
Male 12-13
00:48:18.00
00:48:18.00
22
(138)
12-13
22
Male
138
5:13 min/km
00:05:40.30
128
17
00:02:32.50
00:19:39.60
343
22
00:02:11.70
00:18:13.90
374
25
369
1149
Brynn RANKIN
Brynn RANKIN #1149
Female 12-13
00:51:11.40
00:51:11.40
26
(226)
12-13
26
Female
226
5:32 min/km
00:08:38.00
381
27
00:03:00.20
00:18:37.80
312
24
00:04:26.70
00:16:28.70
358
25
181
1274
Nick MCMAHON
Nick MCMAHON #1274
Male 40-49
00:39:20.10
00:39:20.10
23
(102)
40-49
23
Male
102
4:15 min/km
00:05:21.50
86
5
00:02:49.80
00:14:47.60
81
15
00:02:19.50
00:14:01.70
277
25
352
1307
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #1307
Female 40-49
00:48:37.60
00:48:37.60
43
(213)
40-49
43
Female
213
5:15 min/km
00:08:17.00
374
45
00:03:34.10
00:20:18.60
354
46
00:02:38.90
00:13:49.00
268
25
268
1370
Emily AITKEN
Emily AITKEN #1370
Female 20-29
00:43:01.60
00:43:01.60
31
(148)
20-29
31
Female
148
4:39 min/km
00:06:03.90
194
24
00:02:52.40
00:19:05.00
323
33
00:02:03.80
00:12:56.50
223
25
171
1435
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #1435
Female 30-39
00:38:53.70
00:38:53.70
13
(71)
30-39
13
Female
71
4:12 min/km
00:05:52.60
172
8
00:02:46.90
00:15:35.80
139
12
00:02:07.60
00:12:30.80
197
25
117
1433
Briana BUNCE
Briana BUNCE #1433
Female 30-39
00:37:12.60
00:37:12.60
5
(37)
30-39
5
Female
37
4:01 min/km
00:05:42.50
141
6
00:01:48.60
00:15:31.40
134
10
00:01:32.40
00:12:37.70
204
26
167
1421
Kathryn WILLERS
Kathryn WILLERS #1421
Female 20-29
00:38:45.70
00:38:45.70
11
(69)
20-29
11
Female
69
4:11 min/km
00:05:55.90
178
21
00:02:01.80
00:16:10.80
180
7
00:01:40.40
00:12:56.80
224
26
327
1527
Richard MAGANGA
Richard MAGANGA #1527
Male 30-39
00:45:58.90
00:45:58.90
33
(135)
30-39
33
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
4:58 min/km
00:09:00.20
386
31
00:04:51.00
00:16:36.00
221
28
00:02:35.70
00:12:56.00
222
26
189
1297
Natalie FLETCHER
Natalie FLETCHER #1297
Female 40-49
00:39:43.40
00:39:43.40
14
(84)
40-49
14
Female
84
4:17 min/km
00:06:15.60
225
16
00:02:26.10
00:15:01.10
92
4
00:02:09.40
00:13:51.20
271
26
262
1281
Paul TURNEY
Paul TURNEY #1281
Male 40-49
00:42:44.00
00:42:44.00
25
(120)
40-49
25
Male
120
4:37 min/km
00:06:32.40
261
23
00:03:37.90
00:16:50.00
238
26
00:01:28.50
00:14:15.20
290
26
367
1132
Holly CAMERON
Holly CAMERON #1132
Female 12-13
00:50:41.30
00:50:41.30
25
(224)
12-13
25
Female
224
5:28 min/km
00:06:03.90
193
23
00:01:47.10
00:18:23.00
299
22
00:01:29.40
00:22:57.90
396
26
318
1276
Tim PICKERING
Tim PICKERING #1276
Male 40-49
00:45:31.00
00:45:31.00
28
(131)
40-49
28
Male
131
4:55 min/km
00:07:36.30
346
30
00:03:48.40
00:16:56.40
245
27
00:02:38.10
00:14:31.80
309
27
136
1249
Barry WAKENSHAW
Barry WAKENSHAW #1249
Male 30-39
00:37:40.90
00:37:40.90
20
(90)
30-39
20
Male
90
Fremantle Tri Club
4:04 min/km
00:06:13.60
216
22
00:02:27.80
00:14:14.70
48
12
00:01:36.30
00:13:08.50
231
27
289
1289
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #1289
Female 40-49
00:43:52.70
00:43:52.70
33
(164)
40-49
33
Female
164
4:44 min/km
00:06:01.50
186
10
00:02:48.00
00:18:35.60
311
40
00:02:29.90
00:13:57.70
275
27
227
1483
Nicola PLENDERLEITH
Nicola PLENDERLEITH #1483
Female 30-39
00:41:38.90
00:41:38.90
29
(117)
30-39
29
Female
117
4:30 min/km
00:07:16.00
330
50
00:02:49.50
00:17:08.40
253
35
00:01:42.00
00:12:43.00
210
27
161
1399
Cassandra MCINTOSH
Cassandra MCINTOSH #1399
Female 20-29
00:38:37.20
00:38:37.20
7
(64)
20-29
7
Female
64
Exceed Tri Club
4:10 min/km
00:05:50.00
160
15
00:01:46.30
00:16:31.50
213
10
00:01:29.80
00:12:59.60
227
27
273
1498
Ana VALDEZ MARTINEZ
Ana VALDEZ MARTINEZ #1498
Female 30-39
00:43:15.00
00:43:15.00
39
(152)
30-39
39
Female
152
4:40 min/km
00:06:37.40
271
29
00:02:36.50
00:19:27.10
338
56
00:01:46.20
00:12:47.80
214
28
285
1283
Mathew YOUNG
Mathew YOUNG #1283
Male 40-49
00:43:33.50
00:43:33.50
27
(124)
40-49
27
Male
124
4:42 min/km
00:05:55.60
177
16
00:02:32.80
00:17:03.50
250
28
00:01:58.30
00:16:03.30
350
28
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (452 items)
© 2023