Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1971 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
906
938
2562
Seranica WILLIAMSON
Seranica WILLIAMSON #2562
Female 25-34
01:59:20.82
01:59:20.82
(01:59:20.82)
90
(218)
01:59:20.82
25-34
90
93
00:36:26.76
30-34
41
Female
218
226
Team Rio Tinto
26
AUS
5:39 min/km
01:59:20.82
906
90
218
913
921
2050
Frederic MORIN-GAGNON
Frederic MORIN-GAGNON #2050
Female 25-34
01:59:27.13
01:59:27.13
(01:58:51.46)
91
(219)
01:58:51.46
25-34
91
92
00:36:33.07
25-29
50
Female
219
222
AUS
5:38 min/km
07:20:37.66
01:58:51.46
913
91
219
923
911
1208
Tamara GREENAWAY
Tamara GREENAWAY #1208
Female 25-34
01:59:48.43
01:59:48.43
(01:58:33.79)
92
(222)
01:58:33.79
25-34
92
90
00:36:54.37
30-34
42
Female
222
219
AUS
5:37 min/km
07:21:16.63
01:58:33.79
923
92
222
935
915
1508
Hannah BLACKBURN
Hannah BLACKBURN #1508
Female 25-34
02:00:29.34
02:00:29.34
(01:58:45.11)
93
(226)
01:58:45.11
25-34
93
91
00:37:35.28
30-34
43
Female
226
220
AUS
5:37 min/km
07:21:46.23
01:58:45.11
935
93
226
936
954
1712
Alyssa STOBIE
Alyssa STOBIE #1712
Female 25-34
02:00:29.93
02:00:29.93
(01:59:55.02)
94
(227)
01:59:55.02
25-34
94
95
00:37:35.87
25-29
51
Female
227
235
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:20:36.90
01:59:55.02
936
94
227
937
941
2841
Emily ANDREWS
Emily ANDREWS #2841
Female 25-34
02:00:31.25
02:00:31.25
(01:59:25.66)
95
(228)
01:59:25.66
25-34
95
94
00:37:37.19
25-29
52
Female
228
228
AUS
5:39 min/km
07:21:07.59
01:59:25.66
937
95
228
953
969
2365
Kat ACKROYD
Kat ACKROYD #2365
Female 25-34
02:00:53.72
02:00:53.72
(02:00:19.37)
96
(234)
02:00:19.37
25-34
96
96
00:37:59.67
30-34
44
Female
234
242
Team Chevron
33
AUS
5:42 min/km
07:20:36.35
02:00:19.37
953
96
234
977
986
2483
Jana PSCHICHHOLZ
Jana PSCHICHHOLZ #2483
Female 25-34
02:01:30.60
02:01:30.60
(02:00:40.66)
97
(246)
02:00:40.66
25-34
97
99
00:38:36.54
25-29
53
Female
246
249
Deloitte
12
AUS
5:43 min/km
07:20:51.94
02:00:40.66
977
97
246
982
994
1225
Jo MASON
Jo MASON #1225
Female 25-34
02:01:36.93
02:01:36.93
(02:00:51.62)
98
(247)
02:00:51.62
25-34
98
102
00:38:42.87
30-34
45
Female
247
253
AUS
5:43 min/km
07:20:47.31
02:00:51.62
982
98
247
992
1028
1898
Courtney BREALEY
Courtney BREALEY #1898
Female 25-34
02:01:43.99
02:01:43.99
(02:01:43.99)
99
(250)
02:01:43.99
25-34
99
107
00:38:49.94
25-29
54
Female
250
264
AUS
5:46 min/km
02:01:43.99
992
99
250
994
1013
2449
Aditi DEY
Aditi DEY #2449
Female 25-34
02:01:50.38
02:01:50.38
(02:01:26.93)
100
(251)
02:01:26.93
25-34
100
103
00:38:56.33
25-29
55
Female
251
258
Santos Perth
6
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:20:25.45
02:01:26.93
994
100
251
997
1018
2076
Tori FROST
Tori FROST #2076
Female 25-34
02:01:52.62
02:01:52.62
(02:01:34.83)
101
(253)
02:01:34.83
25-34
101
104
00:38:58.57
30-34
46
Female
253
259
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:20:19.79
02:01:34.83
997
101
253
1000
1036
1316
Katie HAIR
Katie HAIR #1316
Female 25-34
02:02:02.17
02:02:02.17
(02:02:02.17)
102
(254)
02:02:02.17
25-34
102
110
00:39:08.11
25-29
56
Female
254
268
AUS
5:47 min/km
02:02:02.17
1000
102
254
1010
988
2934
Grainne FARRELL
Grainne FARRELL #2934
Female 25-34
02:02:14.93
02:02:14.93
(02:00:46.34)
103
(258)
02:00:46.34
25-34
103
100
00:39:20.87
25-29
57
Female
258
251
AUS
5:43 min/km
07:21:30.58
02:00:46.34
1010
103
258
1014
1020
2556
Britta PERRY
Britta PERRY #2556
Female 25-34
02:02:19.44
02:02:19.44
(02:01:36.07)
104
(259)
02:01:36.07
25-34
104
105
00:39:25.38
30-34
47
Female
259
260
EY Perth
8
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:20:45.37
02:01:36.07
1014
104
259
1015
984
1646
Laura O'BRIEN-OXLEY
Laura O'BRIEN-OXLEY #1646
Female 25-34
02:02:21.69
02:02:21.69
(02:00:36.74)
105
(260)
02:00:36.74
25-34
105
98
00:39:27.63
25-29
58
Female
260
247
LINNEYS
3
AUS
5:43 min/km
07:21:46.94
02:00:36.74
1015
105
260
1020
1030
2896
Fumi WATANABE
Fumi WATANABE #2896
Female 25-34
02:02:29.62
02:02:29.62
(02:01:47.02)
106
(261)
02:01:47.02
25-34
106
108
00:39:35.57
30-34
48
Female
261
265
H.I.S. SPORTS EVENT
1
AUS
5:46 min/km
07:20:44.60
02:01:47.02
1020
106
261
1028
976
2991
Larissa WELMANS
Larissa WELMANS #2991
Female 25-34
02:02:44.04
02:02:44.04
(02:00:24.41)
107
(263)
02:00:24.41
25-34
107
97
00:39:49.99
25-29
59
Female
263
246
AUS
5:42 min/km
07:22:21.63
02:00:24.41
1028
107
263
1030
1059
2114
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #2114
Female 25-34
02:02:46.88
02:02:46.88
(02:02:46.88)
108
(264)
02:02:46.88
25-34
108
114
00:39:52.82
30-34
49
Female
264
275
WAPTC
1
AUS
5:49 min/km
02:02:46.88
1030
108
264
1033
990
2261
Jessica BUZYNSKI
Jessica BUZYNSKI #2261
Female 25-34
02:02:55.02
02:02:55.02
(02:00:47.62)
109
(266)
02:00:47.62
25-34
109
101
00:40:00.97
30-34
50
Female
266
252
WAGPET
1
AUS
5:43 min/km
07:22:09.40
02:00:47.62
1033
109
266
1034
1043
1465
Felicity MCGEOCH
Felicity MCGEOCH #1465
Female 25-34
02:02:55.40
02:02:55.40
(02:02:23.17)
110
(267)
02:02:23.17
25-34
110
111
00:40:01.35
25-29
60
Female
267
270
AUS
5:48 min/km
07:20:34.23
02:02:23.17
1034
110
267
1041
1032
2952
Jay SHIELDS
Jay SHIELDS #2952
Female 25-34
02:03:06.39
02:03:06.39
(02:01:56.11)
111
(269)
02:01:56.11
25-34
111
109
00:40:12.33
30-34
51
Female
269
267
AUS
5:46 min/km
07:21:12.28
02:01:56.11
1041
111
269
1046
1027
1906
Amy SUTTON
Amy SUTTON #1906
Female 25-34
02:03:10.86
02:03:10.86
(02:01:43.31)
112
(272)
02:01:43.31
25-34
112
106
00:40:16.80
30-34
52
Female
272
263
We run for breakfast!
1
AUS
5:46 min/km
07:21:29.55
02:01:43.31
1046
112
272
1050
1044
3047
Ellie MCCONNELL
Ellie MCCONNELL #3047
Female 25-34
02:03:20.02
02:03:20.02
(02:02:24.88)
113
(274)
02:02:24.88
25-34
113
112
00:40:25.97
25-29
61
Female
274
271
AUS
5:48 min/km
07:20:57.14
02:02:24.88
1050
113
274
1055
1070
2914
Caitlin MEYER
Caitlin MEYER #2914
Female 25-34
02:03:28.78
02:03:28.78
(02:02:58.46)
114
(277)
02:02:58.46
25-34
114
115
00:40:34.73
30-34
53
Female
277
280
Dave and Cait RF
1
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:20:32.32
02:02:58.46
1055
114
277
1058
1045
2388
Lauren BAILEY
Lauren BAILEY #2388
Female 25-34
02:03:33.00
02:03:33.00
(02:02:25.40)
115
(279)
02:02:25.40
25-34
115
113
00:40:38.94
30-34
54
Female
279
272
Team Chevron
38
AUS
5:48 min/km
07:21:09.59
02:02:25.40
1058
115
279
1084
1093
1968
Sarah ROBINSON
Sarah ROBINSON #1968
Female 25-34
02:04:41.99
02:04:41.99
(02:03:48.78)
116
(285)
02:03:48.78
25-34
116
117
00:41:47.94
30-34
55
Female
285
290
Bateman Primary School
1
AUS
5:52 min/km
07:20:55.21
02:03:48.78
1084
116
285
1093
1073
2082
Laura WYHOON
Laura WYHOON #2082
Female 25-34
02:05:01.36
02:05:01.36
(02:03:02.11)
117
(289)
02:03:02.11
25-34
117
116
00:42:07.30
30-34
56
Female
289
281
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:22:01.24
02:03:02.11
1093
117
289
1102
1132
2744
Louise FOX
Louise FOX #2744
Female 25-34
02:05:26.23
02:05:26.23
(02:05:11.81)
118
(292)
02:05:11.81
25-34
118
121
00:42:32.17
30-34
57
Female
292
301
AUS
5:56 min/km
07:20:16.42
02:05:11.81
1102
118
292
1112
1142
1585
Zara PALISE
Zara PALISE #1585
Female 25-34
02:05:39.47
02:05:39.47
(02:05:39.47)
119
(298)
02:05:39.47
25-34
119
122
00:42:45.41
30-34
58
Female
298
307
AUS
5:57 min/km
02:05:39.47
1112
119
298
1113
1130
2552
Courtney ALDERDICE
Courtney ALDERDICE #2552
Female 25-34
02:05:40.07
02:05:40.07
(02:05:04.99)
120
(299)
02:05:04.99
25-34
120
120
00:42:46.01
25-29
62
Female
299
300
EY Perth
9
AUS
5:55 min/km
07:20:37.08
02:05:04.99
1113
120
299
1133
1123
2619
Rachel BERRESFORD
Rachel BERRESFORD #2619
Female 25-34
02:06:17.14
02:06:17.14
(02:04:52.20)
121
(304)
02:04:52.20
25-34
121
118
00:43:23.08
25-29
63
Female
304
298
AUS
5:55 min/km
07:21:26.93
02:04:52.20
1133
121
304
1148
1126
1694
Sarah MILLER
Sarah MILLER #1694
Female 25-34
02:06:50.90
02:06:50.90
(02:04:59.34)
122
(307)
02:04:59.34
25-34
122
119
00:43:56.85
25-29
64
Female
307
299
AUS
5:55 min/km
07:21:53.56
02:04:59.34
1148
122
307
1167
1193
2167
Shelley WHITE
Shelley WHITE #2167
Female 25-34
02:07:33.16
02:07:33.16
(02:07:33.16)
123
(316)
02:07:33.16
25-34
123
127
00:44:39.11
25-29
65
Female
316
325
AUS
6:02 min/km
02:07:33.16
1167
123
316
1187
1170
1873
Stacey BRIMSON
Stacey BRIMSON #1873
Female 25-34
02:08:08.08
02:08:08.08
(02:06:56.39)
124
(322)
02:06:56.39
25-34
124
123
00:45:14.03
30-34
59
Female
322
316
Team Brimdogs
2
AUS
6:01 min/km
07:21:13.69
02:06:56.39
1187
124
322
1194
1222
2510
Alina CUIBAN
Alina CUIBAN #2510
Female 25-34
02:08:32.61
02:08:32.61
(02:08:32.61)
125
(326)
02:08:32.61
25-34
125
130
00:45:38.55
30-34
60
Female
326
341
Hitachi Rail STS
5
AUS
6:05 min/km
02:08:32.61
1194
125
326
1222
1215
3055
Maeve BOYLE
Maeve BOYLE #3055
Female 25-34
02:09:37.87
02:09:37.87
(02:08:16.89)
126
(339)
02:08:16.89
25-34
126
129
00:46:43.81
30-34
61
Female
339
336
AUS
6:04 min/km
07:21:22.97
02:08:16.89
1222
126
339
1228
1207
1182
Ana Paula DRUMOND
Ana Paula DRUMOND #1182
Female 25-34
02:09:47.07
02:09:47.07
(02:07:58.27)
127
(343)
02:07:58.27
25-34
127
128
00:46:53.02
25-29
66
Female
343
333
AUS
6:03 min/km
07:21:50.80
02:07:58.27
1228
127
343
1232
1243
1345
Lauren COLLINGE
Lauren COLLINGE #1345
Female 25-34
02:09:53.18
02:09:53.18
(02:09:12.73)
128
(345)
02:09:12.73
25-34
128
131
00:46:59.12
30-34
62
Female
345
349
Running Mums Australia
16
AUS
6:07 min/km
07:20:42.44
02:09:12.73
1232
128
345
1242
1183
2771
Bronte HANDS
Bronte HANDS #2771
Female 25-34
02:10:14.97
02:10:14.97
(02:07:15.00)
129
(347)
02:07:15.00
25-34
129
125
00:47:20.91
30-34
63
Female
347
322
AUS
6:01 min/km
07:23:01.96
02:07:15.00
1242
129
347
1243
1278
2644
Zia RICE
Zia RICE #2644
Female 25-34
02:10:19.44
02:10:19.44
(02:10:19.44)
130
(348)
02:10:19.44
25-34
130
138
00:47:25.39
25-29
67
Female
348
365
AUS
6:10 min/km
02:10:19.44
1243
130
348
1247
1262
2051
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #2051
Female 25-34
02:10:23.06
02:10:23.06
(02:09:46.98)
131
(350)
02:09:46.98
25-34
131
134
00:47:29.00
25-29
68
Female
350
357
AUS
6:09 min/km
07:20:38.07
02:09:46.98
1247
131
350
1257
1277
1617
Alessandra MOREIRA
Alessandra MOREIRA #1617
Female 25-34
02:10:47.88
02:10:47.88
(02:10:18.66)
132
(354)
02:10:18.66
25-34
132
137
00:47:53.82
30-34
64
Female
354
364
Irmas em AþÒo
1
AUS
6:10 min/km
07:20:31.21
02:10:18.66
1257
132
354
1259
1265
1800
Monique WESTRAADT
Monique WESTRAADT #1800
Female 25-34
02:10:53.55
02:10:53.55
(02:09:52.31)
133
(355)
02:09:52.31
25-34
133
135
00:47:59.49
25-29
69
Female
355
358
AUS
6:09 min/km
07:21:03.24
02:09:52.31
1259
133
355
1263
1259
1039
Yuki MATSUKAWA
Yuki MATSUKAWA #1039
Female 25-34
02:11:06.34
02:11:06.34
(02:09:41.50)
134
(356)
02:09:41.50
25-34
134
133
00:48:12.29
30-34
65
Female
356
355
AUS
6:08 min/km
07:21:26.84
02:09:41.50
1263
134
356
1264
1258
2494
Taryn MCGILP
Taryn MCGILP #2494
Female 25-34
02:11:10.39
02:11:10.39
(02:09:39.49)
135
(357)
02:09:39.49
25-34
135
132
00:48:16.34
25-29
70
Female
357
354
Deloitte
16
CAN
6:08 min/km
07:21:32.90
02:09:39.49
1264
135
357
1271
1270
2667
Roze KIRSZ
Roze KIRSZ #2667
Female 25-34
02:11:32.11
02:11:32.11
(02:10:03.83)
136
(361)
02:10:03.83
25-34
136
136
00:48:38.06
25-29
71
Female
361
360
AUS
6:09 min/km
07:21:30.28
02:10:03.83
1271
136
361
1276
1184
2848
Amy MIOCEVICH
Amy MIOCEVICH #2848
Female 25-34
02:11:40.03
02:11:40.03
(02:07:22.21)
137
(363)
02:07:22.21
25-34
137
126
00:48:45.97
25-29
72
Female
363
323
AUS
6:02 min/km
07:24:19.82
02:07:22.21
1276
137
363
1279
1287
3016
Sitanun BENJASUPATTANANUN
Sitanun BENJASUPATTANANUN #3016
Female 25-34
02:11:49.69
02:11:49.69
(02:11:05.56)
138
(365)
02:11:05.56
25-34
138
140
00:48:55.64
30-34
66
Female
365
368
Team HunBy
1
THI
6:12 min/km
07:20:46.13
02:11:05.56
1279
138
365
1281
1293
1155
Claire EVANS
Claire EVANS #1155
Female 25-34
02:11:58.65
02:11:58.65
(02:11:28.27)
139
(366)
02:11:28.27
25-34
139
142
00:49:04.59
30-34
67
Female
366
372
AUS
6:13 min/km
07:20:32.37
02:11:28.27
1281
139
366
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1971 items)