Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1971 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66
66
1593
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #1593
Male 35-44
01:29:39.73
01:29:39.73
(01:29:34.06)
23
(60)
01:29:34.06
35-44
23
23
00:24:57.15
35-39
14
Male
60
60
AUS
4:14 min/km
07:20:07.66
01:29:34.06
66
23
60
379
363
1237
Christene OOSTHUIZEN
Christene OOSTHUIZEN #1237
Female 35-44
01:45:41.00
01:45:41.00
(01:44:36.48)
23
(56)
01:44:36.48
35-44
23
19
00:28:43.22
40-44
13
Female
56
52
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:21:06.52
01:44:36.48
379
23
56
373
362
1092
Claire WACK
Claire WACK #1092
Female 25-34
01:45:33.90
01:45:33.90
(01:44:34.66)
23
(54)
01:44:34.66
25-34
23
24
00:22:39.85
25-29
14
Female
54
51
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:21:01.24
01:44:34.66
373
23
54
55
56
2739
Matthew FELTON
Matthew FELTON #2739
Male 25-34
01:28:46.35
01:28:46.35
(01:28:42.84)
23
(50)
01:28:42.84
25-34
23
23
00:15:34.98
25-29
8
Male
50
51
AUS
4:12 min/km
07:20:05.51
01:28:42.84
55
23
50
1631
1634
2732
Rosalind BOULTER
Rosalind BOULTER #2732
Female 55-64
02:38:02.17
02:38:02.17
(02:36:25.91)
23
(547)
02:36:25.91
55-64
23
23
00:52:24.94
55-59
16
Female
547
548
AUS
7:24 min/km
07:21:38.26
02:36:25.91
1631
23
547
380
342
3023
Rachael HAWKES
Rachael HAWKES #3023
Female 25-34
01:45:50.57
01:45:50.57
(01:44:05.02)
24
(57)
01:44:05.02
25-34
24
22
00:22:56.51
25-29
15
Female
57
48
ED Run Club
2
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:21:47.54
01:44:05.02
380
24
57
396
411
2925
Rayne BRYANT
Rayne BRYANT #2925
Female 35-44
01:46:22.48
01:46:22.48
(01:46:22.48)
24
(61)
01:46:22.48
35-44
24
24
00:29:24.69
35-39
11
Female
61
63
AUS
5:02 min/km
01:46:22.48
396
24
61
64
62
2921
Rhys MEAKINS
Rhys MEAKINS #2921
Male 25-34
01:29:32.82
01:29:32.82
(01:29:17.44)
24
(58)
01:29:17.44
25-34
24
24
00:16:21.45
30-34
16
Male
58
57
AUS
4:13 min/km
07:20:17.38
01:29:17.44
64
24
58
251
230
1105
Kieran VEITCH
Kieran VEITCH #1105
Male 16-24
01:42:16.95
01:42:16.95
(01:40:42.22)
24
(216)
01:40:42.22
16-24
24
22
00:37:32.11
20-24
17
Male
216
200
Electro 80
1
AUS
4:46 min/km
07:21:36.73
01:40:42.22
251
24
216
67
68
1620
Matt GENTILE
Matt GENTILE #1620
Male 35-44
01:29:41.36
01:29:41.36
(01:29:36.19)
24
(61)
01:29:36.19
35-44
24
25
00:24:58.78
40-44
10
Male
61
62
Metso
1
AUS
4:14 min/km
07:20:07.17
01:29:36.19
67
24
61
1660
1656
1477
Bev ATKINSON
Bev ATKINSON #1477
Female 55-64
02:42:30.94
02:42:30.94
(02:40:30.56)
24
(562)
02:40:30.56
55-64
24
24
00:56:53.71
55-59
17
Female
562
559
AUS
7:36 min/km
07:22:02.38
02:40:30.56
1660
24
562
506
510
1843
Drew MANNING
Drew MANNING #1843
Male 55-64
01:50:08.86
01:50:08.86
(01:49:28.38)
24
(419)
01:49:28.38
55-64
24
24
00:22:04.23
55-59
19
Male
419
421
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:20:42.48
01:49:28.38
506
24
419
173
164
1820
Shane O'LOUGHLIN
Shane O'LOUGHLIN #1820
Male 45-54
01:38:27.64
01:38:27.64
(01:37:32.69)
24
(146)
01:37:32.69
45-54
24
22
00:18:44.28
45-49
17
Male
146
142
AUS
4:37 min/km
07:20:56.94
01:37:32.69
173
24
146
800
806
2235
Faye MARTIN
Faye MARTIN #2235
Female 45-54
01:57:02.68
01:57:02.68
(01:56:29.80)
24
(185)
01:56:29.80
45-54
24
24
00:19:32.64
45-49
17
Female
185
186
Calibre
5
AUS
5:31 min/km
07:20:34.88
01:56:29.80
800
24
185
968
963
2526
Brydie WESTON
Brydie WESTON #2526
Female 16-24
02:01:11.04
02:01:11.04
(02:00:09.35)
24
(241)
02:00:09.35
16-24
24
25
00:27:24.75
20-24
17
Female
241
239
EY Perth
7
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:21:03.69
02:00:09.35
968
24
241
985
922
2535
Elizabeth DEEB
Elizabeth DEEB #2535
Female 16-24
02:01:37.82
02:01:37.82
(01:58:52.46)
25
(248)
01:58:52.46
16-24
25
23
00:27:51.53
20-24
18
Female
248
223
Team Rio Tinto
29
AUS
5:38 min/km
07:22:47.35
01:58:52.46
985
25
248
384
351
2291
Elaine MCGRATH
Elaine MCGRATH #2291
Female 25-34
01:45:58.65
01:45:58.65
(01:44:13.48)
25
(59)
01:44:13.48
25-34
25
23
00:23:04.59
30-34
10
Female
59
50
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:21:47.17
01:44:13.48
384
25
59
815
827
2123
Linda ALTIERI
Linda ALTIERI #2123
Female 45-54
01:57:21.21
01:57:21.21
(01:56:45.36)
25
(191)
01:56:45.36
45-54
25
26
00:19:51.17
50-54
8
Female
191
195
AUS
5:32 min/km
07:20:37.85
01:56:45.36
815
25
191
520
529
1516
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #1516
Male 55-64
01:50:28.93
01:50:28.93
(01:49:53.78)
25
(426)
01:49:53.78
55-64
25
25
00:22:24.30
55-59
20
Male
426
431
Gold Fields
5
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:20:37.15
01:49:53.78
520
25
426
1679
1679
1211
Kathy SKEHAN
Kathy SKEHAN #1211
Female 55-64
02:47:12.00
02:47:12.00
(02:45:20.24)
25
(572)
02:45:20.24
55-64
25
25
01:01:34.77
55-59
18
Female
572
571
Running Mums Australia
30
AUS
7:50 min/km
07:21:53.76
02:45:20.24
1679
25
572
471
457
1260
Terri CHANT
Terri CHANT #1260
Female 35-44
01:48:47.64
01:48:47.64
(01:47:47.72)
25
(76)
01:47:47.72
35-44
25
25
00:31:49.86
35-39
12
Female
76
71
Running Mums Australia
2
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:21:01.92
01:47:47.72
471
25
76
68
67
1293
Marcus TAYLOR
Marcus TAYLOR #1293
Male 35-44
01:29:45.12
01:29:45.12
(01:29:36.11)
25
(62)
01:29:36.11
35-44
25
24
00:25:02.55
40-44
11
Male
62
61
AUS
4:14 min/km
07:20:11.01
01:29:36.11
68
25
62
284
293
2673
Justin PIERLUIGI
Justin PIERLUIGI #2673
Male 16-24
01:43:21.03
01:43:21.03
(01:42:55.90)
25
(247)
01:42:55.90
16-24
25
27
00:38:36.18
20-24
18
Male
247
256
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:20:27.12
01:42:55.90
284
25
247
69
69
2615
Amber BALFOUR-CUNNINGHAM
Amber BALFOUR-CUNNINGHAM #2615
Male 25-34
01:29:47.63
01:29:47.63
(01:29:38.38)
25
(63)
01:29:38.38
25-34
25
25
00:16:36.26
25-29
9
Male
63
63
Perth Urban Runners
1
AUS
4:14 min/km
07:20:11.25
01:29:38.38
69
25
63
179
180
2631
Adam LAMOND
Adam LAMOND #2631
Male 45-54
01:38:42.76
01:38:42.76
(01:38:21.86)
25
(151)
01:38:21.86
45-54
25
25
00:18:59.41
45-49
18
Male
151
153
AUS
4:39 min/km
07:20:22.90
01:38:21.86
179
25
151
287
265
2680
Blair JONES
Blair JONES #2680
Male 16-24
01:43:23.40
01:43:23.40
(01:42:18.21)
26
(250)
01:42:18.21
16-24
26
26
00:38:38.55
13-15
1
Male
250
229
AUS
4:50 min/km
07:21:07.18
01:42:18.21
287
26
250
472
473
2599
Amanda VORISEK
Amanda VORISEK #2599
Female 35-44
01:48:51.47
01:48:51.47
(01:48:03.68)
26
(77)
01:48:03.68
35-44
26
26
00:31:53.68
40-44
14
Female
77
78
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:20:49.78
01:48:03.68
472
26
77
838
859
2804
Ngaire CARUSO
Ngaire CARUSO #2804
Female 45-54
01:57:48.08
01:57:48.08
(01:57:24.34)
26
(197)
01:57:24.34
45-54
26
27
00:20:18.04
45-49
18
Female
197
201
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:20:25.74
01:57:24.34
838
26
197
521
542
3048
Paul FORAN
Paul FORAN #3048
Male 55-64
01:50:30.21
01:50:30.21
(01:50:14.04)
26
(427)
01:50:14.04
55-64
26
26
00:22:25.58
55-59
21
Male
427
441
AUS
5:13 min/km
07:20:18.16
01:50:14.04
521
26
427
201
193
1149
Koen ZUIJDGEEST
Koen ZUIJDGEEST #1149
Male 45-54
01:39:51.24
01:39:51.24
(01:38:52.84)
26
(172)
01:38:52.84
45-54
26
27
00:20:07.88
50-54
8
Male
172
164
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:21:00.40
01:38:52.84
201
26
172
398
398
1150
Elizabeth LONGMAN
Elizabeth LONGMAN #1150
Female 25-34
01:46:24.51
01:46:24.51
(01:45:55.16)
26
(62)
01:45:55.16
25-34
26
26
00:23:30.45
25-29
16
Female
62
61
AUS
5:01 min/km
07:20:31.34
01:45:55.16
398
26
62
1051
1063
1164
Beatrice TAY
Beatrice TAY #1164
Female 16-24
02:03:22.06
02:03:22.06
(02:02:49.20)
26
(275)
02:02:49.20
16-24
26
26
00:29:35.77
20-24
19
Female
275
278
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:20:34.86
02:02:49.20
1051
26
275
1680
1681
1572
Trudi CRISTINELLI
Trudi CRISTINELLI #1572
Female 55-64
02:47:55.18
02:47:55.18
(02:45:33.17)
26
(573)
02:45:33.17
55-64
26
26
01:02:17.94
55-59
19
Female
573
573
AUS
7:50 min/km
07:22:24.00
02:45:33.17
1680
26
573
74
77
1654
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #1654
Male 25-34
01:31:04.34
01:31:04.34
(01:30:58.49)
26
(68)
01:30:58.49
25-34
26
28
00:17:52.97
30-34
17
Male
68
70
AUS
4:18 min/km
07:20:07.84
01:30:58.49
74
26
68
71
71
2415
Justin KELLY
Justin KELLY #2415
Male 35-44
01:30:16.87
01:30:16.87
(01:30:09.83)
26
(65)
01:30:09.83
35-44
26
26
00:25:34.29
35-39
15
Male
65
65
Team Chevron
2
AUS
4:16 min/km
07:20:09.03
01:30:09.83
71
26
65
413
407
2374
Zoe JAGER
Zoe JAGER #2374
Female 25-34
01:47:05.38
01:47:05.38
(01:46:14.79)
27
(63)
01:46:14.79
25-34
27
27
00:24:11.33
25-29
17
Female
63
62
Team Chevron
20
AUS
5:02 min/km
07:20:52.59
01:46:14.79
413
27
63
529
549
2343
Tony MINARDS
Tony MINARDS #2343
Male 55-64
01:50:48.90
01:50:48.90
(01:50:21.92)
27
(432)
01:50:21.92
55-64
27
27
00:22:44.27
60-64
6
Male
432
446
AUS
5:13 min/km
07:20:28.98
01:50:21.92
529
27
432
1077
1075
2124
Bojana CREVAR
Bojana CREVAR #2124
Female 16-24
02:04:18.93
02:04:18.93
(02:03:06.55)
27
(281)
02:03:06.55
16-24
27
27
00:30:32.65
16-19
8
Female
281
282
Scotch College
1
AUS
5:50 min/km
07:21:14.38
02:03:06.55
1077
27
281
300
264
2151
Nathan SELLS
Nathan SELLS #2151
Male 16-24
01:43:41.51
01:43:41.51
(01:42:17.60)
27
(261)
01:42:17.60
16-24
27
25
00:38:56.66
20-24
19
Male
261
228
AUS
4:50 min/km
07:21:25.91
01:42:17.60
300
27
261
202
190
2063
John WHEELHOUSE
John WHEELHOUSE #2063
Male 45-54
01:39:53.80
01:39:53.80
(01:38:44.05)
27
(173)
01:38:44.05
45-54
27
26
00:20:10.45
45-49
19
Male
173
162
ADF Running and Athletics
2
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:21:11.75
01:38:44.05
202
27
173
484
477
1671
Jana BERZINS
Jana BERZINS #1671
Female 35-44
01:49:28.41
01:49:28.41
(01:48:16.39)
27
(82)
01:48:16.39
35-44
27
27
00:32:30.62
35-39
13
Female
82
79
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:21:14.01
01:48:16.39
484
27
82
76
79
1887
Ashwin MENON
Ashwin MENON #1887
Male 25-34
01:31:07.77
01:31:07.77
(01:31:03.69)
27
(70)
01:31:03.69
25-34
27
29
00:17:56.40
25-29
10
Male
70
72
AUS
4:18 min/km
07:20:06.08
01:31:03.69
76
27
70
848
822
1912
Diane SEAGER
Diane SEAGER #1912
Female 45-54
01:57:58.87
01:57:58.87
(01:56:42.00)
27
(199)
01:56:42.00
45-54
27
25
00:20:28.83
45-49
19
Female
199
193
AUS
5:31 min/km
07:21:18.87
01:56:42.00
848
27
199
1686
1689
1491
Frances MINCHIN
Frances MINCHIN #1491
Female 55-64
02:50:22.27
02:50:22.27
(02:48:42.18)
27
(575)
02:48:42.18
55-64
27
27
01:04:45.03
60-64
8
Female
575
576
AUS
7:59 min/km
07:21:42.08
02:48:42.18
1686
27
575
73
76
1421
Ben CARPENTER
Ben CARPENTER #1421
Male 35-44
01:31:04.12
01:31:04.12
(01:30:58.44)
27
(67)
01:30:58.44
35-44
27
27
00:26:21.55
40-44
12
Male
67
69
Team Front Runner
5
AUS
4:18 min/km
07:20:07.68
01:30:58.44
73
27
67
422
428
1586
Panashi DEVCHAND
Panashi DEVCHAND #1586
Female 25-34
01:47:19.45
01:47:19.45
(01:46:59.18)
28
(64)
01:46:59.18
25-34
28
29
00:24:25.39
30-34
11
Female
64
65
Herbert Smith Freehills
1
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:20:22.26
01:46:59.18
422
28
64
1693
1696
1551
Debby BRUCE
Debby BRUCE #1551
Female 55-64
02:51:57.76
02:51:57.76
(02:50:54.30)
28
(581)
02:50:54.30
55-64
28
28
01:06:20.53
55-59
20
Female
581
581
Matic
1
AUS
8:06 min/km
07:21:05.46
02:50:54.30
1693
28
581
1083
1107
1681
India ATKINSON
India ATKINSON #1681
Female 16-24
02:04:35.19
02:04:35.19
(02:04:15.72)
28
(284)
02:04:15.72
16-24
28
31
00:30:48.90
20-24
20
Female
284
295
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:20:21.46
02:04:15.72
1083
28
284
542
561
2187
Ian GIBBS
Ian GIBBS #2187
Male 55-64
01:51:05.79
01:51:05.79
(01:50:40.01)
28
(439)
01:50:40.01
55-64
28
28
00:23:01.16
60-64
7
Male
439
453
AUS
5:14 min/km
07:20:27.78
01:50:40.01
542
28
439
324
316
1306
Adam SCOTT
Adam SCOTT #1306
Male 16-24
01:44:14.63
01:44:14.63
(01:43:22.39)
28
(280)
01:43:22.39
16-24
28
28
00:39:29.78
20-24
20
Male
280
275
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:20:54.23
01:43:22.39
324
28
280
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1971 items)