John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
241
402
Curtis TODD
Curtis TODD #402
Male Y09
00:22:07.65
00:22:07.65
41
(241)
Y09
41
00:06:20.45
Male
241
Campion
33
5:31 min/km
00:13:33.71
6:46 min/km
251
40
00:08:33.93
4:16 min/km
236
38
259
599
Joseph POW
Joseph POW #599
Male Y10
00:22:31.25
00:22:31.25
48
(259)
Y10
48
00:07:44.07
Male
259
Koolyangarra
47
5:37 min/km
00:13:34.59
6:47 min/km
252
50
00:08:56.66
4:28 min/km
277
49
246
31
Leonardo BERGOMI
Leonardo BERGOMI #31
Male Y07
00:22:14.66
00:22:14.66
44
(246)
Y07
44
00:06:04.75
Male
246
Koolyangarra
44
5:33 min/km
00:13:34.80
6:47 min/km
253
50
00:08:39.85
4:19 min/km
246
43
278
39
Jonathan HIE
Jonathan HIE #39
Male Y07
00:22:55.91
00:22:55.91
52
(278)
Y07
52
00:06:46.00
Male
278
Koolyangarra
48
5:43 min/km
00:13:35.62
6:47 min/km
254
51
00:09:20.28
4:40 min/km
305
54
234
369
Charlie STOKES
Charlie STOKES #369
Male Y08
00:22:04.35
00:22:04.35
29
(234)
Y08
29
00:06:32.47
Male
234
Ward
34
5:31 min/km
00:13:35.74
6:47 min/km
255
33
00:08:28.61
4:14 min/km
227
32
280
498
Adelio KILCULLEN
Adelio KILCULLEN #498
Male Y09
00:22:58.70
00:22:58.70
48
(280)
Y09
48
00:07:11.50
Male
280
St. Louis
43
5:44 min/km
00:13:36.77
6:48 min/km
256
41
00:09:21.92
4:40 min/km
306
47
244
532
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #532
Male Y09
00:22:11.70
00:22:11.70
42
(244)
Y09
42
00:06:24.50
Male
244
Ward
36
5:32 min/km
00:13:37.31
6:48 min/km
257
42
00:08:34.39
4:17 min/km
238
39
240
364
Thomas ROBINSON
Thomas ROBINSON #364
Male Y08
00:22:06.93
00:22:06.93
30
(240)
Y08
30
00:06:35.04
Male
240
Ward
35
5:31 min/km
00:13:37.76
6:48 min/km
258
34
00:08:29.17
4:14 min/km
228
33
251
1114
Luke BOSTELMAN
Luke BOSTELMAN #1114
Male STAFF
00:22:18.50
00:22:18.50
9
(251)
STAFF
9
00:06:19.86
Male
251
5:34 min/km
00:13:38.24
6:49 min/km
259
9
00:08:40.26
4:20 min/km
247
8
174
870
Ethan PASCH
Ethan PASCH #870
Male Y11
00:20:27.72
00:20:27.72
33
(174)
Y11
33
00:05:55.94
Male
174
St. Louis
28
5:06 min/km
00:13:40.51
6:50 min/km
260
37
00:06:47.21
3:23 min/km
68
17
177
900
Patrick ROBSON
Patrick ROBSON #900
Male Y11
00:20:27.92
00:20:27.92
34
(177)
Y11
34
00:05:56.14
Male
177
Ward
25
5:06 min/km
00:13:41.54
6:50 min/km
261
38
00:06:46.38
3:23 min/km
65
16
277
914
Aden CLEGHORN
Aden CLEGHORN #914
Male Y12
00:22:53.66
00:22:53.66
38
(277)
Y12
38
00:09:10.41
Male
277
Campion
41
5:43 min/km
00:13:41.72
6:50 min/km
262
38
00:09:11.93
4:35 min/km
296
47
198
776
James LANGTON
James LANGTON #776
Male Y11
00:20:55.32
00:20:55.32
35
(198)
Y11
35
00:06:23.54
Male
198
Koolyangarra
40
5:13 min/km
00:13:41.93
6:50 min/km
263
39
00:07:13.39
3:36 min/km
115
20
274
389
Charles GRIFFITHS
Charles GRIFFITHS #389
Male Y09
00:22:47.95
00:22:47.95
47
(274)
Y09
47
00:07:00.75
Male
274
Campion
40
5:41 min/km
00:13:43.09
6:51 min/km
264
43
00:09:04.85
4:32 min/km
290
46
227
866
Harrison OSTLER
Harrison OSTLER #866
Male Y11
00:21:52.48
00:21:52.48
39
(227)
Y11
39
00:07:20.70
Male
227
St. Louis
37
5:28 min/km
00:13:45.42
6:52 min/km
265
40
00:08:07.06
4:03 min/km
200
36
232
752
Jordan LUMMIS
Jordan LUMMIS #752
Male Y11
00:22:00.68
00:22:00.68
40
(232)
Y11
40
00:07:28.89
Male
232
Campion
31
5:30 min/km
00:13:45.60
6:52 min/km
266
41
00:08:15.07
4:07 min/km
213
37
289
391
Geoffrey HARRISON
Geoffrey HARRISON #391
Male Y09
00:23:31.01
00:23:31.01
49
(289)
Y09
49
00:07:43.82
Male
289
Campion
45
5:52 min/km
00:13:46.12
6:53 min/km
267
44
00:09:44.89
4:52 min/km
327
51
266
214
Thaddeus WATT
Thaddeus WATT #214
Male Y08
00:22:36.60
00:22:36.60
38
(266)
Y08
38
00:07:04.72
Male
266
Campion
38
5:39 min/km
00:13:47.09
6:53 min/km
268
35
00:08:49.51
4:24 min/km
267
38
271
104
Jed HOPKINS
Jed HOPKINS #104
Male Y07
00:22:46.17
00:22:46.17
51
(271)
Y07
51
00:06:36.26
Male
271
Loyola
44
5:41 min/km
00:13:47.56
6:53 min/km
269
52
00:08:58.60
4:29 min/km
280
49
267
622
Boyd JARVIS
Boyd JARVIS #622
Male Y10
00:22:37.02
00:22:37.02
51
(267)
Y10
51
00:07:49.84
Male
267
Loreto
49
5:39 min/km
00:13:48.61
6:54 min/km
270
51
00:08:48.40
4:24 min/km
264
48
281
875
Christian REDFERN
Christian REDFERN #875
Male Y11
00:22:59.09
00:22:59.09
41
(281)
Y11
41
00:08:27.31
Male
281
St. Louis
44
5:44 min/km
00:13:49.27
6:54 min/km
271
42
00:09:09.82
4:34 min/km
293
50
325
618
Matthew GOONEWARDENE
Matthew GOONEWARDENE #618
Male Y10
00:24:42.82
00:24:42.82
57
(325)
Y10
57
00:09:55.64
Male
325
Loreto
57
6:10 min/km
00:13:49.36
6:54 min/km
272
52
00:10:53.46
5:26 min/km
374
63
282
737
Luke BAJADA
Luke BAJADA #737
Male Y11
00:23:00.74
00:23:00.74
42
(282)
Y11
42
00:08:28.95
Male
282
Campion
43
5:45 min/km
00:13:52.93
6:56 min/km
273
43
00:09:07.80
4:33 min/km
292
49
258
154
Daniel RUTHERFORD
Daniel RUTHERFORD #154
Male Y07
00:22:30.91
00:22:30.91
47
(258)
Y07
47
00:06:21.00
Male
258
St. Louis
40
5:37 min/km
00:13:52.94
6:56 min/km
274
53
00:08:37.96
4:18 min/km
243
42
305
843
Emmet SHERIDAN
Emmet SHERIDAN #843
Male Y11
00:24:09.12
00:24:09.12
48
(305)
Y11
48
00:09:37.34
Male
305
Loyola
49
6:02 min/km
00:13:53.55
6:56 min/km
275
44
00:10:15.57
5:07 min/km
353
56
293
211
Nicolas READING
Nicolas READING #211
Male Y08
00:23:48.65
00:23:48.65
42
(293)
Y08
42
00:08:16.76
Male
293
Campion
47
5:57 min/km
00:13:55.40
6:57 min/km
276
36
00:09:53.24
4:56 min/km
333
50
296
280
James BRIERLEY
James BRIERLEY #280
Male Y08
00:23:52.28
00:23:52.28
45
(296)
Y08
45
00:08:20.40
Male
296
Loyola
46
5:58 min/km
00:13:56.81
6:58 min/km
277
37
00:09:55.47
4:57 min/km
336
52
272
205
Conor MCCORMICK
Conor MCCORMICK #205
Male Y08
00:22:47.18
00:22:47.18
39
(272)
Y08
39
00:07:15.29
Male
272
Campion
39
5:41 min/km
00:13:57.43
6:58 min/km
278
38
00:08:49.74
4:24 min/km
268
39
260
316
Sebastian GRANT SMITH
Sebastian GRANT SMITH #316
Male Y08
00:22:31.93
00:22:31.93
35
(260)
Y08
35
00:07:00.04
Male
260
St. Louis
41
5:37 min/km
00:13:58.24
6:59 min/km
279
39
00:08:33.68
4:16 min/km
235
34
294
332
Sebastian RAJ
Sebastian RAJ #332
Male Y08
00:23:52.07
00:23:52.07
43
(294)
Y08
43
00:08:20.19
Male
294
St. Louis
47
5:58 min/km
00:13:58.68
6:59 min/km
280
40
00:09:53.39
4:56 min/km
334
51
284
138
Luke LIPPIATT
Luke LIPPIATT #138
Male Y07
00:23:13.69
00:23:13.69
54
(284)
Y07
54
00:07:03.78
Male
284
St. Louis
45
5:48 min/km
00:13:58.73
6:59 min/km
281
54
00:09:14.95
4:37 min/km
299
52
273
542
Kosta TRINGAS
Kosta TRINGAS #542
Male Y09
00:22:47.82
00:22:47.82
46
(273)
Y09
46
00:07:00.62
Male
273
Ward
41
5:41 min/km
00:14:01.75
7:00 min/km
282
45
00:08:46.07
4:23 min/km
257
41
253
102
Darcy FLOYD
Darcy FLOYD #102
Male Y07
00:22:25.89
00:22:25.89
45
(253)
Y07
45
00:06:15.98
Male
253
Loyola
40
5:36 min/km
00:14:03.40
7:01 min/km
283
55
00:08:22.49
4:11 min/km
224
39
283
166
Myles LAWRENCE
Myles LAWRENCE #166
Male Y07
00:23:08.30
00:23:08.30
53
(283)
Y07
53
00:06:58.39
Male
283
Ward
44
5:47 min/km
00:14:04.40
7:02 min/km
284
56
00:09:03.89
4:31 min/km
288
50
247
347
Robert DOUGLASS
Robert DOUGLASS #347
Male Y08
00:22:14.68
00:22:14.68
32
(247)
Y08
32
00:06:42.79
Male
247
Ward
38
5:33 min/km
00:14:12.50
7:06 min/km
285
41
00:08:02.18
4:01 min/km
190
24
295
266
Kyle HYLAND
Kyle HYLAND #266
Male Y08
00:23:52.18
00:23:52.18
44
(295)
Y08
44
00:08:20.29
Male
295
Loreto
53
5:58 min/km
00:14:14.11
7:07 min/km
286
42
00:09:38.07
4:49 min/km
322
48
292
134
Christopher HENDERSON
Christopher HENDERSON #134
Male Y07
00:23:44.40
00:23:44.40
58
(292)
Y07
58
00:07:34.50
Male
292
St. Louis
46
5:56 min/km
00:14:20.19
7:10 min/km
287
57
00:09:24.21
4:42 min/km
308
55
286
989
Toby MORGAN
Toby MORGAN #989
Male Y12
00:23:20.25
00:23:20.25
39
(286)
Y12
39
00:09:37.00
Male
286
Loreto
51
5:50 min/km
00:14:20.25
7:10 min/km
288
39
00:09:00.00
4:30 min/km
283
44
310
70
Henry ELKINGTON
Henry ELKINGTON #70
Male Y07
00:24:10.94
00:24:10.94
60
(310)
Y07
60
00:08:01.03
Male
310
Loreto
55
6:02 min/km
00:14:21.05
7:10 min/km
289
58
00:09:49.88
4:54 min/km
331
59
297
25
Joseph STEPHENS
Joseph STEPHENS #25
Male Y07
00:23:53.34
00:23:53.34
59
(297)
Y07
59
00:07:43.44
Male
297
Campion
48
5:58 min/km
00:14:22.94
7:11 min/km
290
59
00:09:30.39
4:45 min/km
317
56
279
554
Tomas CLIFFORD
Tomas CLIFFORD #554
Male Y10
00:22:56.47
00:22:56.47
52
(279)
Y10
52
00:08:09.29
Male
279
Campion
42
5:44 min/km
00:14:23.62
7:11 min/km
291
53
00:08:32.85
4:16 min/km
234
41
309
903
Jack STACY
Jack STACY #903
Male Y11
00:24:10.90
00:24:10.90
51
(309)
Y11
51
00:09:39.12
Male
309
Ward
49
6:02 min/km
00:14:25.25
7:12 min/km
292
45
00:09:45.65
4:52 min/km
328
55
308
695
Cohen RAFIQ
Cohen RAFIQ #695
Male Y10
00:24:10.57
00:24:10.57
54
(308)
Y10
54
00:09:23.39
Male
308
St. Louis
50
6:02 min/km
00:14:34.62
7:17 min/km
293
54
00:09:35.95
4:47 min/km
320
58
269
477
Owen LILLEYMAN
Owen LILLEYMAN #477
Male Y09
00:22:39.90
00:22:39.90
45
(269)
Y09
45
00:06:52.71
Male
269
Loyola
43
5:39 min/km
00:14:35.04
7:17 min/km
294
46
00:08:04.86
4:02 min/km
197
32
264
351
Jack HARRISON
Jack HARRISON #351
Male Y08
00:22:34.57
00:22:34.57
36
(264)
Y08
36
00:07:02.69
Male
264
Ward
39
5:38 min/km
00:14:35.65
7:17 min/km
295
43
00:07:58.92
3:59 min/km
184
23
302
346
Liam DAVIS
Liam DAVIS #346
Male Y08
00:24:00.39
00:24:00.39
47
(302)
Y08
47
00:08:28.50
Male
302
Ward
46
6:00 min/km
00:14:37.26
7:18 min/km
296
44
00:09:23.13
4:41 min/km
307
46
316
893
Christian JARVIS
Christian JARVIS #893
Male Y11
00:24:14.97
00:24:14.97
53
(316)
Y11
53
00:09:43.19
Male
316
Ward
51
6:03 min/km
00:14:37.42
7:18 min/km
297
46
00:09:37.55
4:48 min/km
321
54
224
431
Louis WILMOT
Louis WILMOT #431
Male Y09
00:21:50.60
00:21:50.60
37
(224)
Y09
37
00:06:03.41
Male
224
Koolyangarra
42
5:27 min/km
00:14:37.65
7:18 min/km
298
47
00:07:12.95
3:36 min/km
112
17
276
345
Joshua COUNSEL
Joshua COUNSEL #345
Male Y08
00:22:50.93
00:22:50.93
41
(276)
Y08
41
00:07:19.04
Male
276
Ward
43
5:42 min/km
00:14:38.31
7:19 min/km
299
45
00:08:12.62
4:06 min/km
208
30
322
233
James MITCHELL
James MITCHELL #233
Male Y08
00:24:19.88
00:24:19.88
52
(322)
Y08
52
00:08:47.99
Male
322
Koolyangarra
52
6:04 min/km
00:14:38.70
7:19 min/km
300
46
00:09:41.17
4:50 min/km
324
49
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (583 items)