ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
3851
Britany WOOD
Britany WOOD #3851
Female U/16
00:12:29.89
00:12:29.89
38
(201)
U/16
38
Female
201
ST MARKS
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:25.23
154
34
154
00:05:04.66
351
59
351
202
1803
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1803
Female U/13
00:12:30.23
00:12:30.23
45
(202)
U/13
45
Female
202
LA SALLE
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:33.14
199
45
199
00:04:57.08
242
55
242
203
2231
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #2231
Female U/16
00:12:30.31
00:12:30.31
39
(203)
U/16
39
Female
203
MACKILLOP
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:36.68
218
41
218
00:04:53.63
199
35
199
204
1147
Elizabeth DOUST
Elizabeth DOUST #1147
Female U/14
00:12:30.35
00:12:30.35
40
(204)
U/14
40
Female
204
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:37.80
233
43
233
00:04:52.55
187
47
187
205
2672
Megan TUCKER
Megan TUCKER #2672
Female U/16
00:12:30.51
00:12:30.51
40
(205)
U/16
40
Female
205
MATER DEI
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:36.87
226
47
226
00:04:53.64
200
36
200
206
2205
Hannah ARMSTRONG
Hannah ARMSTRONG #2205
Female U/15
00:12:30.62
00:12:30.62
40
(206)
U/15
40
Female
206
MACKILLOP
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:32.34
191
34
191
00:04:58.28
259
54
259
207
4092
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #4092
Female U/19
00:12:31.26
00:12:31.26
42
(207)
U/19
42
Female
207
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:21.35
131
29
131
00:05:09.90
452
78
452
208
4235
Naomi BAKER
Naomi BAKER #4235
Female U/14
00:12:31.59
00:12:31.59
41
(208)
U/14
41
Female
208
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:10 min/km
00:07:33.74
204
37
204
00:04:57.85
255
62
255
209
1590
Ellen ZWITSER
Ellen ZWITSER #1590
Female U/15
00:12:32.67
00:12:32.67
41
(209)
U/15
41
Female
209
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:45.99
296
60
296
00:04:46.68
126
23
126
210
1410
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #1410
Female U/14
00:12:32.82
00:12:32.82
42
(210)
U/14
42
Female
210
JOHN XXIII
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:39.79
253
48
253
00:04:53.03
190
48
190
211
2778
Laeticia WEAR-JONES
Laeticia WEAR-JONES #2778
Female U/14
00:12:32.82
00:12:32.82
43
(211)
U/14
43
Female
211
NAGLE
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:25.04
153
29
153
00:05:07.78
414
96
414
212
825
Ciara MAHER
Ciara MAHER #825
Female U/19
00:12:32.84
00:12:32.84
43
(212)
U/19
43
Female
212
EMMANUEL
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:46.27
301
57
301
00:04:46.57
125
23
125
213
3343
Ashleigh FETHERSTON
Ashleigh FETHERSTON #3343
Female U/14
00:12:33.21
00:12:33.21
44
(213)
U/14
44
Female
213
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:38.80
241
45
241
00:04:54.40
206
53
206
214
1281
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #1281
Female U/13
00:12:33.71
00:12:33.71
46
(214)
U/13
46
Female
214
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:30.67
181
40
181
00:05:03.04
329
73
329
215
1413
Sophie GILLMAN
Sophie GILLMAN #1413
Female U/14
00:12:33.85
00:12:33.85
45
(215)
U/14
45
Female
215
JOHN XXIII
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:58.04
425
76
425
00:04:35.80
46
13
46
216
173
Lauren HANSON
Lauren HANSON #173
Female U/15
00:12:34.10
00:12:34.10
42
(216)
U/15
42
Female
216
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.94
282
56
282
00:04:50.15
167
33
167
217
2876
Sarah BYRNES
Sarah BYRNES #2876
Female U/16
00:12:34.59
00:12:34.59
41
(217)
U/16
41
Female
217
NEWMAN
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:24.86
152
33
152
00:05:09.73
447
80
447
218
2857
Ella WEAIRE
Ella WEAIRE #2857
Female U/15
00:12:34.69
00:12:34.69
43
(218)
U/15
43
Female
218
NEWMAN
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:39.25
247
48
247
00:04:55.43
218
42
218
219
1528
Maddison BRIGGS
Maddison BRIGGS #1528
Female U/16
00:12:35.00
00:12:35.00
42
(219)
U/16
42
Female
219
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:37.62
232
48
232
00:04:57.37
248
38
248
220
1386
Olive MATTHEWS
Olive MATTHEWS #1386
Female U/15
00:12:35.11
00:12:35.11
44
(220)
U/15
44
Female
220
JOHN XXIII
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:41.50
267
52
267
00:04:53.61
198
37
198
221
3648
Heather BURKE
Heather BURKE #3648
Female U/13
00:12:35.24
00:12:35.24
47
(221)
U/13
47
Female
221
SACRED HEART
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:33.72
203
46
203
00:05:01.51
308
68
308
222
248
Amber SHEPHERD
Amber SHEPHERD #248
Female U/13
00:12:35.74
00:12:35.74
48
(222)
U/13
48
Female
222
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:11 min/km
00:07:31.70
186
42
186
00:05:04.03
344
78
344
223
2223
Ella FISH
Ella FISH #2223
Female U/16
00:12:35.81
00:12:35.81
43
(223)
U/16
43
Female
223
MACKILLOP
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:36.78
220
43
220
00:04:59.02
275
42
275
224
1164
Holly O'KEEFE
Holly O'KEEFE #1164
Female U/15
00:12:35.93
00:12:35.93
45
(224)
U/15
45
Female
224
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:26.09
159
25
159
00:05:09.83
449
85
449
225
750
Olivia SWEETMAN
Olivia SWEETMAN #750
Female U/13
00:12:35.94
00:12:35.94
49
(225)
U/13
49
Female
225
EMMANUEL
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.98
283
66
283
00:04:51.96
181
38
181
226
562
Sophie JONES
Sophie JONES #562
Female U/14
00:12:36.10
00:12:36.10
46
(226)
U/14
46
Female
226
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:36.79
221
41
221
00:04:59.30
280
70
280
227
967
Amy MURAT
Amy MURAT #967
Female U/15
00:12:36.15
00:12:36.15
46
(227)
U/15
46
Female
227
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:39.85
254
49
254
00:04:56.30
227
44
227
228
1209
Charlotte HANEKOM
Charlotte HANEKOM #1209
Female U/13
00:12:36.74
00:12:36.74
50
(228)
U/13
50
Female
228
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:39.92
256
61
256
00:04:56.81
238
54
238
229
964
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #964
Female U/15
00:12:36.93
00:12:36.93
47
(229)
U/15
47
Female
229
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:42.10
272
53
272
00:04:54.82
211
39
211
230
3184
Aimee LEA
Aimee LEA #3184
Female U/19
00:12:36.94
00:12:36.94
44
(230)
U/19
44
Female
230
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:11.39
64
14
64
00:05:25.55
702
117
702
231
191
Joely PATTERSON
Joely PATTERSON #191
Female U/16
00:12:37.23
00:12:37.23
44
(231)
U/16
44
Female
231
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:22.35
137
29
137
00:05:14.87
532
95
532
232
2635
Anna DALEY-GRAHAM
Anna DALEY-GRAHAM #2635
Female U/14
00:12:37.31
00:12:37.31
47
(232)
U/14
47
Female
232
MATER DEI
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:56.71
412
71
412
00:04:40.59
70
19
70
233
2787
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA #2787
Female U/15
00:12:37.37
00:12:37.37
48
(233)
U/15
48
Female
233
NAGLE
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:47.67
315
64
315
00:04:49.70
160
30
160
234
2897
Emily-Rose WALLACE
Emily-Rose WALLACE #2897
Female U/19
00:12:37.50
00:12:37.50
45
(234)
U/19
45
Female
234
NEWMAN
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:32.81
197
44
197
00:05:04.68
352
62
352
235
1424
Sloan BURTON
Sloan BURTON #1424
Female U/15
00:12:37.59
00:12:37.59
49
(235)
U/15
49
Female
235
JOHN XXIII
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:57.90
421
84
421
00:04:39.69
65
14
65
236
3647
Cleo NOONAN
Cleo NOONAN #3647
Female U/13
00:12:37.74
00:12:37.74
51
(236)
U/13
51
Female
236
SACRED HEART
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:34.45
209
49
209
00:05:03.28
336
75
336
237
3354
Aleisha GIGLIA
Aleisha GIGLIA #3354
Female U/15
00:12:37.93
00:12:37.93
50
(237)
U/15
50
Female
237
ST BRIGIDS
6
4:12 min/km
00:07:40.59
262
50
262
00:04:57.33
246
49
246
238
617
Claire JAMES
Claire JAMES #617
Female U/19
00:12:38.17
00:12:38.17
46
(238)
U/19
46
Female
238
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:12 min/km
00:07:32.14
190
43
190
00:05:06.02
377
67
377
239
4035
Darcie RICHARDS
Darcie RICHARDS #4035
Female U/13
00:12:38.20
00:12:38.20
52
(239)
U/13
52
Female
239
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:37.89
234
54
234
00:05:00.31
292
63
292
240
2671
Jessica RAVI
Jessica RAVI #2671
Female U/16
00:12:38.25
00:12:38.25
45
(240)
U/16
45
Female
240
MATER DEI
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:48.99
327
65
327
00:04:49.26
157
28
157
241
2667
Estelle BURKE
Estelle BURKE #2667
Female U/16
00:12:38.46
00:12:38.46
46
(241)
U/16
46
Female
241
MATER DEI
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:50.77
341
69
341
00:04:47.68
145
25
145
242
2779
Alyssa HEARNE
Alyssa HEARNE #2779
Female U/14
00:12:38.53
00:12:38.53
48
(242)
U/14
48
Female
242
NAGLE
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:42.54
275
51
275
00:04:55.98
223
56
223
243
166
Jessica TREGILLES
Jessica TREGILLES #166
Female U/14
00:12:38.73
00:12:38.73
49
(243)
U/14
49
Female
243
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:40.05
257
49
257
00:04:58.67
268
65
268
244
3650
Kate WHELAHAN
Kate WHELAHAN #3650
Female U/14
00:12:39.35
00:12:39.35
50
(244)
U/14
50
Female
244
SACRED HEART
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:53.04
365
62
365
00:04:46.30
123
34
123
245
4361
Shannon STATHAM
Shannon STATHAM #4361
Female U/15
00:12:39.65
00:12:39.65
51
(245)
U/15
51
Female
245
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:44.36
286
57
286
00:04:55.29
215
41
215
246
1357
Jessica LOW
Jessica LOW #1357
Female U/19
00:12:39.78
00:12:39.78
47
(246)
U/19
47
Female
246
JOHN XXIII
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:46.89
309
60
309
00:04:52.88
189
33
189
247
1425
Jessica LEONG
Jessica LEONG #1425
Female U/15
00:12:39.81
00:12:39.81
52
(247)
U/15
52
Female
247
JOHN XXIII
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:41.08
266
51
266
00:04:58.72
269
56
269
248
2746
Abigail MORONEY
Abigail MORONEY #2746
Female U/16
00:12:39.84
00:12:39.84
47
(248)
U/16
47
Female
248
MERCEDES
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:36.82
224
45
224
00:05:03.01
328
53
328
249
3716
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #3716
Female U/16
00:12:39.84
00:12:39.84
48
(249)
U/16
48
Female
249
SACRED HEART
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:32.37
192
40
192
00:05:07.47
403
69
403
250
2796
Charlotte MARQUIS
Charlotte MARQUIS #2796
Female U/16
00:12:39.85
00:12:39.85
49
(250)
U/16
49
Female
250
NAGLE
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:38.73
240
50
240
00:05:01.12
304
48
304
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1984 items)