Dwellingup 100
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Classic
Super 64km
D40km
D14
Schools
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (289 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
89
710
Rob Legge
Rob Legge #710
Male 40-59
02:19:05.61
02:19:05.61
(Finished)
43
(84)
Finished
40-59
43
Male
84
17.3 km/h
88
834
Glenn Dickenson
Glenn Dickenson #834
Male 40-59
02:18:56.83
02:18:56.83
(Finished)
42
(83)
Finished
40-59
42
Male
83
17.3 km/h
87
992
Mick Tentori
Mick Tentori #992
Male 40-59
02:18:35.18
02:18:35.18
(Finished)
41
(82)
Finished
40-59
41
Male
82
17.3 km/h
86
790
Craig Cooper
Craig Cooper #790
Male 19-39
02:18:24.82
02:18:24.82
(Finished)
25
(81)
Finished
19-39
25
Male
81
17.3 km/h
85
972
Ryan Stanton
Ryan Stanton #972
Male 19-39
02:18:09.11
02:18:09.11
(Finished)
24
(80)
Finished
19-39
24
Male
80
17.4 km/h
84
831
Hamish Mactavish
Hamish Mactavish #831
Male 40-59
02:17:54.41
02:17:54.41
(Finished)
40
(79)
Finished
40-59
40
Male
79
17.4 km/h
83
789
Flynn Burns
Flynn Burns #789
Male U17
02:17:22.33
02:17:22.33
(Finished)
7
(78)
Finished
U17
7
Male
78
17.5 km/h
82
962
Nick HAMER
Nick HAMER #962
Male Forces Challenge
02:17:18.75
02:17:18.75
(Finished)
3
(77)
Finished
Forces Challenge
3
Male
77
17.5 km/h
81
843
Andrew Teasdale
Andrew Teasdale #843
Male 40-59
02:17:14.94
02:17:14.94
(Finished)
39
(76)
Finished
40-59
39
Male
76
17.5 km/h
80
726
Tim Armitage
Tim Armitage #726
Male 19-39
02:17:07.83
02:17:07.83
(Finished)
23
(75)
Finished
19-39
23
Male
75
17.5 km/h
79
893
Mark Manton
Mark Manton #893
Male 40-59
02:16:29.81
02:16:29.81
(Finished)
38
(74)
Finished
40-59
38
Male
74
17.6 km/h
78
926
Paul Mills
Paul Mills #926
Male 40-59
02:16:29.58
02:16:29.58
(Finished)
37
(73)
Finished
40-59
37
Male
73
17.6 km/h
77
935
Dougal Thring
Dougal Thring #935
Male 19-39
02:16:28.32
02:16:28.32
(Finished)
22
(72)
Finished
19-39
22
Male
72
17.6 km/h
76
987
Paul WHITAKER
Paul WHITAKER #987
Male 40-59
02:16:07.67
02:16:07.67
(Finished)
36
(71)
Finished
40-59
36
Male
71
17.6 km/h
75
829
Scott Thompson
Scott Thompson #829
Male 40-59
02:15:56.12
02:15:56.12
(Finished)
35
(70)
Finished
40-59
35
Male
70
17.7 km/h
74
991
Peter Boyce
Peter Boyce #991
Male 40-59
02:15:38.84
02:15:38.84
(Finished)
34
(69)
Finished
40-59
34
Male
69
17.7 km/h
73
957
Adam Mcgregor
Adam Mcgregor #957
Male Forces Challenge
02:15:08.41
02:15:08.41
(Finished)
2
(68)
Finished
Forces Challenge
2
Male
68
17.8 km/h
72
918
Nathan Behrend
Nathan Behrend #918
Male 40-59
02:14:58.32
02:14:58.32
(Finished)
33
(67)
Finished
40-59
33
Male
67
17.8 km/h
71
902
Brett Murphy
Brett Murphy #902
Male 19-39
02:14:51.57
02:14:51.57
(Finished)
21
(66)
Finished
19-39
21
Male
66
17.8 km/h
70
824
Dudley Smith
Dudley Smith #824
Male 40-59
02:14:22.11
02:14:22.11
(Finished)
32
(65)
Finished
40-59
32
Male
65
17.9 km/h
69
878
Ryan Krikke
Ryan Krikke #878
Male 19-39
02:14:18.71
02:14:18.71
(Finished)
20
(64)
Finished
19-39
20
Male
64
17.9 km/h
68
857
Craig Sanders
Craig Sanders #857
Male 19-39
02:14:11.78
02:14:11.78
(Finished)
19
(63)
Finished
19-39
19
Male
63
17.9 km/h
67
854
SAMUEL BATTY
SAMUEL BATTY #854
Male U17
02:14:07.50
02:14:07.50
(Finished)
6
(62)
Finished
U17
6
Male
62
17.9 km/h
66
853
LUKE BATTY
LUKE BATTY #853
Male 40-59
02:14:07.49
02:14:07.49
(Finished)
31
(61)
Finished
40-59
31
Male
61
17.9 km/h
65
912
Darryn Lyndon
Darryn Lyndon #912
Male 40-59
02:14:04.86
02:14:04.86
(Finished)
30
(60)
Finished
40-59
30
Male
60
17.9 km/h
64
836
Iain Nish
Iain Nish #836
Male 40-59
02:14:02.58
02:14:02.58
(Finished)
29
(59)
Finished
40-59
29
Male
59
17.9 km/h
63
844
Karl van Turnhout
Karl van Turnhout #844
Male 40-59
02:13:58.32
02:13:58.32
(Finished)
28
(58)
Finished
40-59
28
Male
58
17.9 km/h
62
933
Sebastian Menzies
Sebastian Menzies #933
Male 40-59
02:13:27.93
02:13:27.93
(Finished)
27
(57)
Finished
40-59
27
Male
57
18.0 km/h
61
846
Kurt Tiedemann
Kurt Tiedemann #846
Male 19-39
02:13:06.61
02:13:06.61
(Finished)
18
(56)
Finished
19-39
18
Male
56
18.0 km/h
60
932
Ben Smuts
Ben Smuts #932
Male 40-59
02:11:46.64
02:11:46.64
(Finished)
26
(55)
Finished
40-59
26
Male
55
18.2 km/h
59
911
Kenneth Sterne
Kenneth Sterne #911
Male 19-39
02:11:44.64
02:11:44.64
(Finished)
17
(54)
Finished
19-39
17
Male
54
18.2 km/h
58
888
Mark Anthony Ortega
Mark Anthony Ortega #888
Male 19-39
02:11:39.36
02:11:39.36
(Finished)
16
(53)
Finished
19-39
16
Male
53
18.2 km/h
57
925
Rowan Salberg
Rowan Salberg #925
Male 19-39
02:11:34.75
02:11:34.75
(Finished)
15
(52)
Finished
19-39
15
Male
52
18.2 km/h
56
963
Simon GODDARD
Simon GODDARD #963
Male Forces Challenge
02:11:10.32
02:11:10.32
(Finished)
1
(51)
Finished
Forces Challenge
1
Male
51
18.3 km/h
55
905
Brad Waldron
Brad Waldron #905
Male 40-59
02:10:35.84
02:10:35.84
(Finished)
25
(50)
Finished
40-59
25
Male
50
18.4 km/h
54
780
Cameron Smith
Cameron Smith #780
Male 19-39
02:09:44.57
02:09:44.57
(Finished)
14
(49)
Finished
19-39
14
Male
49
18.5 km/h
53
872
Andrew Cleghorn
Andrew Cleghorn #872
Male 40-59
02:09:28.81
02:09:28.81
(Finished)
24
(48)
Finished
40-59
24
Male
48
18.5 km/h
52
828
Mick Unger
Mick Unger #828
Male 40-59
02:09:22.93
02:09:22.93
(Finished)
23
(47)
Finished
40-59
23
Male
47
18.5 km/h
51
732
Chris Davis
Chris Davis #732
Male 19-39
02:09:22.93
02:09:22.93
(Finished)
13
(46)
Finished
19-39
13
Male
46
18.5 km/h
50
977
Warren Algie
Warren Algie #977
Male 60+
02:09:18.89
02:09:18.89
(Finished)
1
(45)
Finished
60+
1
Male
45
18.6 km/h
49
901
Simon Rusiti
Simon Rusiti #901
Male 40-59
02:09:15.68
02:09:15.68
(Finished)
22
(44)
Finished
40-59
22
Male
44
18.6 km/h
48
866
Ian Thwaites
Ian Thwaites #866
Male 40-59
02:09:02.70
02:09:02.70
(Finished)
21
(43)
Finished
40-59
21
Male
43
18.6 km/h
47
808
Martin Spibey
Martin Spibey #808
Male 40-59
02:08:59.99
02:08:59.99
(Finished)
20
(42)
Finished
40-59
20
Male
42
18.6 km/h
46
909
Simon Stokes
Simon Stokes #909
Male 40-59
02:08:47.71
02:08:47.71
(Finished)
19
(41)
Finished
40-59
19
Male
41
18.6 km/h
45
894
Sean Manton
Sean Manton #894
Male U17
02:08:13.73
02:08:13.73
(Finished)
5
(40)
Finished
U17
5
Male
40
18.7 km/h
44
738
Matthew Whyte
Matthew Whyte #738
Male 40-59
02:07:21.57
02:07:21.57
(Finished)
18
(39)
Finished
40-59
18
Male
39
18.8 km/h
43
884
Wade Bodley
Wade Bodley #884
Male 40-59
02:07:17.92
02:07:17.92
(Finished)
17
(38)
Finished
40-59
17
Male
38
18.9 km/h
42
885
Robert Bodley
Robert Bodley #885
Male U19
02:07:16.50
02:07:16.50
(Finished)
2
(37)
Finished
U19
2
Male
37
18.9 km/h
41
739
Matt Melvin
Matt Melvin #739
Male 19-39
02:07:15.81
02:07:15.81
(Finished)
12
(36)
Finished
19-39
12
Male
36
18.9 km/h
40
786
Jared Faint
Jared Faint #786
Male 19-39
02:06:45.28
02:06:45.28
(Finished)
11
(35)
Finished
19-39
11
Male
35
18.9 km/h
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (289 items)
© 2023