South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
71
140
Vincent SMITH
Vincent SMITH #140
Male Y10
00:23:59.62
00:23:59.62
30
(58)
Y10
30
00:05:38.36
Male
58
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
11
4:47 min/km
00:11:50.14
4:44 min/km
83
33
68
00:12:09.47
4:51 min/km
60
26
49
72
334
Jake GREEN
Jake GREEN #334
Male Y10
00:24:01.02
00:24:01.02
31
(59)
Y10
31
00:05:39.76
Male
59
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
6
4:48 min/km
00:11:50.97
4:44 min/km
85
35
70
00:12:10.04
4:52 min/km
62
27
50
73
138
Jacob ORSI
Jacob ORSI #138
Male Y10
00:24:06.51
00:24:06.51
32
(60)
Y10
32
00:05:45.26
Male
60
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
13
4:49 min/km
00:11:50.16
4:44 min/km
84
34
69
00:12:16.35
4:54 min/km
66
29
53
77
1036
Quinn SCHULTZ
Quinn SCHULTZ #1036
Male Y10
00:24:31.09
00:24:31.09
33
(63)
Y10
33
00:06:09.84
Male
63
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
4
4:54 min/km
00:11:44.64
4:41 min/km
76
30
61
00:12:46.44
5:06 min/km
77
34
63
80
139
Oliver REILLY
Oliver REILLY #139
Male Y10
00:24:32.88
00:24:32.88
34
(65)
Y10
34
00:06:11.63
Male
65
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
14
4:54 min/km
00:11:59.28
4:47 min/km
87
36
72
00:12:33.60
5:01 min/km
74
32
61
81
930
Kit HOWITT
Kit HOWITT #930
Male Y10
00:25:05.30
00:25:05.30
35
(66)
Y10
35
00:06:44.05
Male
66
Margaret River SHS
31
6
7
5:01 min/km
00:12:28.50
4:59 min/km
95
39
79
00:12:36.80
5:02 min/km
75
33
62
83
1137
Alex DOYLE
Alex DOYLE #1137
Male Y10
00:25:11.00
00:25:11.00
36
(67)
Y10
36
00:06:49.74
Male
67
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
13
5:02 min/km
00:12:17.14
4:54 min/km
93
38
78
00:12:53.86
5:09 min/km
80
35
64
85
683
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #683
Male Y10
00:25:17.29
00:25:17.29
37
(69)
Y10
37
00:06:56.04
Male
69
Hope Christian College
74
14
4
5:03 min/km
00:11:46.29
4:42 min/km
78
32
63
00:13:30.99
5:24 min/km
92
40
74
86
682
Jarred GROBBELAAR
Jarred GROBBELAAR #682
Male Y10
00:25:18.57
00:25:18.57
38
(70)
Y10
38
00:06:57.32
Male
70
Hope Christian College
74
14
5
5:03 min/km
00:11:45.89
4:42 min/km
77
31
62
00:13:32.68
5:25 min/km
93
41
75
88
839
Elyott WOODS
Elyott WOODS #839
Male Y10
00:25:28.22
00:25:28.22
39
(71)
Y10
39
00:07:06.97
Male
71
Manjimup SHS
51
8
7
5:05 min/km
00:12:16.73
4:54 min/km
92
37
77
00:13:11.49
5:16 min/km
85
37
67
91
1037
Lochlain WALKER
Lochlain WALKER #1037
Male Y10
00:25:56.83
00:25:56.83
40
(74)
Y10
40
00:07:35.57
Male
74
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
5
5:11 min/km
00:12:31.14
5:00 min/km
98
40
80
00:13:25.68
5:22 min/km
88
38
70
101
940
Tomas CASSIDY
Tomas CASSIDY #940
Male Y10
00:26:43.81
00:26:43.81
41
(78)
Y10
41
00:08:22.55
Male
78
Margaret River SHS
31
6
10
5:20 min/km
00:12:53.14
5:09 min/km
108
44
84
00:13:50.66
5:32 min/km
99
43
77
105
636
Tom GOLDSMITH
Tom GOLDSMITH #636
Male Y10
00:26:51.55
00:26:51.55
42
(82)
Y10
42
00:08:30.29
Male
82
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
17
5:22 min/km
00:12:47.97
5:07 min/km
104
42
82
00:14:03.57
5:37 min/km
106
45
79
106
638
Izaac TRAINER
Izaac TRAINER #638
Male Y10
00:26:51.55
00:26:51.55
43
(83)
Y10
43
00:08:30.29
Male
83
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
18
5:22 min/km
00:12:48.57
5:07 min/km
106
43
83
00:14:02.97
5:37 min/km
104
44
78
109
1033
Te-Sean HART
Te-Sean HART #1033
Male Y10
00:27:03.31
00:27:03.31
44
(84)
Y10
44
00:08:42.05
Male
84
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
6
5:24 min/km
00:13:35.20
5:26 min/km
123
48
91
00:13:28.10
5:23 min/km
90
39
72
110
1035
Kent PLACENTE
Kent PLACENTE #1035
Male Y10
00:27:10.58
00:27:10.58
45
(85)
Y10
45
00:08:49.33
Male
85
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
7
5:26 min/km
00:12:36.14
5:02 min/km
100
41
81
00:14:34.44
5:49 min/km
115
46
82
114
1140
Henry KING
Henry KING #1140
Male Y10
00:27:28.46
00:27:28.46
46
(86)
Y10
46
00:09:07.21
Male
86
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
19
5:29 min/km
00:13:40.90
5:28 min/km
125
50
93
00:13:47.56
5:31 min/km
97
42
76
124
440
Earl MADRIDENOS
Earl MADRIDENOS #440
Male Y10
00:28:44.89
00:28:44.89
47
(88)
Y10
47
00:10:23.64
Male
88
Collie SHS
61
12
13
5:44 min/km
00:13:33.20
5:25 min/km
120
46
89
00:15:11.69
6:04 min/km
129
47
88
126
438
George FULLER
George FULLER #438
Male Y10
00:28:54.63
00:28:54.63
48
(89)
Y10
48
00:10:33.37
Male
89
Collie SHS
61
12
14
5:46 min/km
00:13:33.61
5:25 min/km
121
47
90
00:15:21.02
6:08 min/km
132
48
89
129
236
Kobe CRAIG
Kobe CRAIG #236
Male Y10
00:29:04.35
00:29:04.35
49
(92)
Y10
49
00:10:43.10
Male
92
Bunbury SHS
20
2
20
5:48 min/km
00:13:37.42
5:26 min/km
124
49
92
00:15:26.92
6:10 min/km
133
49
90
132
932
Zered ROBINSON
Zered ROBINSON #932
Male Y10
00:29:12.27
00:29:12.27
50
(94)
Y10
50
00:10:51.02
Male
94
Margaret River SHS
31
6
11
5:50 min/km
00:13:32.80
5:25 min/km
119
45
88
00:15:39.47
6:15 min/km
135
50
91
155
745
Justin BAILYE
Justin BAILYE #745
Male Y10
00:31:31.26
00:31:31.26
51
(95)
Y10
51
00:13:10.01
Male
95
Kearnan College
58
11
9
6:18 min/km
00:14:03.42
5:37 min/km
129
51
95
00:17:27.84
6:59 min/km
159
51
95
172
728
Christopher HEATH
Christopher HEATH #728
Male Y10
00:37:27.89
00:37:27.89
52
(98)
Y10
52
00:19:06.63
Male
98
Kearnan College
58
11
10
7:29 min/km
00:15:09.36
6:03 min/km
164
52
98
00:22:18.52
8:55 min/km
180
52
98
173
744
Jacob REEBE
Jacob REEBE #744
Male Y10
00:37:28.95
00:37:28.95
53
(99)
Y10
53
00:19:07.70
Male
99
Kearnan College
58
11
11
7:29 min/km
00:15:10.16
6:04 min/km
165
53
99
00:22:18.79
8:55 min/km
181
53
99
837
Samuel MCRAE
Samuel MCRAE #837
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Manjimup SHS
51
8
838
Callum WALSH
Callum WALSH #838
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Manjimup SHS
51
8
637
Lucas HARPER
Lucas HARPER #637
Male Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Male
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
527
Jayden HOWELL
Jayden HOWELL #527
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
528
Benny LEONARD
Benny LEONARD #528
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
529
Charlie PARNELL
Charlie PARNELL #529
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
530
Cody RYAN
Cody RYAN #530
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
531
Tom YAZDANI
Tom YAZDANI #531
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
82
Dillan JOUBERT
Dillan JOUBERT #82
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Bunbury Baptist College
333
Samuel GOLDSTONE
Samuel GOLDSTONE #333
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
331
Tex BAXTER
Tex BAXTER #331
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023