Lumen Christi College Cross Country
1 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
1km Girls Dash
1km Boys Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (496 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
151
393
Edward ERI
Edward ERI #393
Male Y12
28:09.1
28:09.1
26
(151)
Y12
26
Male
151
15
7:02 min/km
152
56
Clay Nelson CAGUETE
Clay Nelson CAGUETE #56
Male Y08
28:09.5
28:09.5
30
(152)
Y08
30
Male
152
11
7:02 min/km
153
86
Mitchell CUSWORTH
Mitchell CUSWORTH #86
Male Y11
28:09.7
28:09.7
17
(153)
Y11
17
Male
153
24
7:02 min/km
154
698
Ben MCGILVRAY
Ben MCGILVRAY #698
Male Y12
28:09.8
28:09.8
27
(154)
Y12
27
Male
154
14
7:02 min/km
155
785
Julius CHOTA
Julius CHOTA #785
Male Y11
28:09.9
28:09.9
18
(155)
Y11
18
Male
155
23
7:02 min/km
156
233
Zachary BORMOLINI
Zachary BORMOLINI #233
Male Y11
28:10.0
28:10.0
19
(156)
Y11
19
Male
156
22
7:02 min/km
157
543
Jason HITCHCOCK
Jason HITCHCOCK #543
Male Y12
28:10.2
28:10.2
28
(157)
Y12
28
Male
157
13
7:02 min/km
158
702
Conor SQUIERS
Conor SQUIERS #702
Male Y11
28:10.3
28:10.3
20
(158)
Y11
20
Male
158
21
7:02 min/km
159
390
Blade CHENOWETH
Blade CHENOWETH #390
Male Y12
28:10.6
28:10.6
29
(159)
Y12
29
Male
159
12
7:02 min/km
160
634
Dylan BUCKLEY
Dylan BUCKLEY #634
Male Y12
28:10.6
28:10.6
30
(160)
Y12
30
Male
160
11
7:02 min/km
161
348
Aaron JOACHIM
Aaron JOACHIM #348
Male Y11
28:10.7
28:10.7
21
(161)
Y11
21
Male
161
20
7:02 min/km
162
305
Joshua THORPE
Joshua THORPE #305
Male Y12
28:10.8
28:10.8
31
(162)
Y12
31
Male
162
10
7:02 min/km
163
57
Michael CARUSO
Michael CARUSO #57
Male Y08
28:10.8
28:10.8
31
(163)
Y08
31
Male
163
10
7:02 min/km
164
587
Michael GRATTERI
Michael GRATTERI #587
Male Y12
28:11.1
28:11.1
32
(164)
Y12
32
Male
164
9
7:02 min/km
165
290
Luke DONOHOE
Luke DONOHOE #290
Male Y12
28:12.2
28:12.2
33
(165)
Y12
33
Male
165
8
7:03 min/km
166
50
Damon YOUNG
Damon YOUNG #50
Male Y11
28:12.8
28:12.8
22
(166)
Y11
22
Male
166
19
7:03 min/km
167
391
Zach DENHOLM
Zach DENHOLM #391
Male Y12
28:13.3
28:13.3
34
(167)
Y12
34
Male
167
7
7:03 min/km
168
519
Minlia KAY
Minlia KAY #519
Male Y09
28:14.4
28:14.4
29
(168)
Y09
29
Male
168
12
7:03 min/km
169
830
Mitchell VAN DEN BOSCH
Mitchell VAN DEN BOSCH #830
Male Y07
28:45.3
28:45.3
29
(169)
Y07
29
Male
169
12
7:11 min/km
170
104
Jonathan CHIKONGA
Jonathan CHIKONGA #104
Male Y09
29:22.5
29:22.5
30
(170)
Y09
30
Male
170
11
7:20 min/km
171
435
Jarod STEVENS
Jarod STEVENS #435
Male Y09
29:23.4
29:23.4
31
(171)
Y09
31
Male
171
10
7:20 min/km
172
667
Zachary GOURGAUD
Zachary GOURGAUD #667
Male Y09
29:28.8
29:28.8
32
(172)
Y09
32
Male
172
9
7:22 min/km
173
16
Mitchell MCLEOD
Mitchell MCLEOD #16
Male Y07
29:32.9
29:32.9
30
(173)
Y07
30
Male
173
11
7:23 min/km
174
869
Justin GREEN
Justin GREEN #869
Male Y07
30:14.6
30:14.6
31
(174)
Y07
31
Male
174
10
7:33 min/km
175
909
Jack CRAMPTON
Jack CRAMPTON #909
Male Y07
30:15.5
30:15.5
32
(175)
Y07
32
Male
175
9
7:33 min/km
176
69
Dylan MITCHELL
Dylan MITCHELL #69
Male Y09
30:20.9
30:20.9
33
(176)
Y09
33
Male
176
8
7:35 min/km
177
61
Philip DYSON
Philip DYSON #61
Male Y07
30:48.4
30:48.4
33
(177)
Y07
33
Male
177
8
7:42 min/km
178
658
Mitchell CURULLI
Mitchell CURULLI #658
Male Y07
30:48.8
30:48.8
34
(178)
Y07
34
Male
178
7
7:42 min/km
179
873
Kaung KYAW
Kaung KYAW #873
Male Y08
30:52.9
30:52.9
32
(179)
Y08
32
Male
179
9
7:43 min/km
180
866
Marcus FITZGERALD
Marcus FITZGERALD #866
Male Y08
30:53.8
30:53.8
33
(180)
Y08
33
Male
180
8
7:43 min/km
181
418
Louis ENNIS
Louis ENNIS #418
Male Y08
30:54.8
30:54.8
34
(181)
Y08
34
Male
181
7
7:43 min/km
182
426
Zhan MAI
Zhan MAI #426
Male Y07
30:56.2
30:56.2
35
(182)
Y07
35
Male
182
6
7:44 min/km
183
432
Rahul RAHUL
Rahul RAHUL #432
Male Y07
31:02.7
31:02.7
36
(183)
Y07
36
Male
183
5
7:45 min/km
184
107
Ray ENDRASMORO
Ray ENDRASMORO #107
Male Y08
31:03.8
31:03.8
35
(184)
Y08
35
Male
184
6
7:45 min/km
185
416
Aayden D'CRUZE
Aayden D'CRUZE #416
Male Y08
31:16.3
31:16.3
36
(185)
Y08
36
Male
185
5
7:49 min/km
186
133
Quinton D'LIMA
Quinton D'LIMA #133
Male Y11
31:22.8
31:22.8
23
(186)
Y11
23
Male
186
18
7:50 min/km
187
154
Zavier AGNEW-TULE
Zavier AGNEW-TULE #154
Male Y08
31:24.3
31:24.3
37
(187)
Y08
37
Male
187
4
7:51 min/km
188
3
Warren BACARON
Warren BACARON #3
Male Y07
31:40.3
31:40.3
37
(188)
Y07
37
Male
188
4
7:55 min/km
189
195
Tejinder MOHAR
Tejinder MOHAR #195
Male Y10
31:58.3
31:58.3
22
(189)
Y10
22
Male
189
19
7:59 min/km
190
368
Mitchell JONES
Mitchell JONES #368
Male Y08
32:08.7
32:08.7
38
(190)
Y08
38
Male
190
3
8:02 min/km
191
712
Bailey ENGLAND
Bailey ENGLAND #712
Male Y08
32:32.8
32:32.8
39
(191)
Y08
39
Male
191
2
8:08 min/km
192
827
Gordon SINSUA
Gordon SINSUA #827
Male Y07
34:08.6
34:08.6
38
(192)
Y07
38
Male
192
3
8:32 min/km
193
140
Brendan JOSEPH
Brendan JOSEPH #140
Male Y10
34:38.2
34:38.2
23
(193)
Y10
23
Male
193
18
8:39 min/km
194
590
Scott HICKEY
Scott HICKEY #590
Male Y10
34:38.8
34:38.8
24
(194)
Y10
24
Male
194
17
8:39 min/km
195
335
Baiden SMITH
Baiden SMITH #335
Male Y07
34:41.1
34:41.1
39
(195)
Y07
39
Male
195
2
8:40 min/km
196
200
Joshua PELLIZZARI
Joshua PELLIZZARI #200
Male Y11
35:01.8
35:01.8
24
(196)
Y11
24
Male
196
17
8:45 min/km
197
849
Jackson SAXILD
Jackson SAXILD #849
Male Y11
35:03.1
35:03.1
25
(197)
Y11
25
Male
197
16
8:45 min/km
198
549
Zachary RODRIGUES
Zachary RODRIGUES #549
Male Y10
35:04.2
35:04.2
25
(198)
Y10
25
Male
198
16
8:46 min/km
199
568
Brodie JONGELING
Brodie JONGELING #568
Male Y08
35:04.4
35:04.4
40
(199)
Y08
40
Male
199
1
8:46 min/km
200
197
John PADUA
John PADUA #197
Male Y10
35:05.6
35:05.6
26
(200)
Y10
26
Male
200
15
8:46 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (496 items)