Greenbushes Fun Run
15 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (200 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Pace
151
210
Julie BROWN
Julie BROWN #210
Female Veteran (50+)
01:04:21.42
01:04:21.42
36
(100)
Veteran (50+)
36
Female
100
WA
11:29 min/km
152
120
Anne FLYNN
Anne FLYNN #120
Female Veteran (50+)
01:04:30.26
01:04:30.26
37
(101)
Veteran (50+)
37
Female
101
WA
AUS
11:31 min/km
153
123
Karen GARRATT
Karen GARRATT #123
Female Veteran (50+)
01:04:30.26
01:04:30.26
38
(102)
Veteran (50+)
38
Female
102
WA
AUS
11:31 min/km
154
109
Julie CARRICK
Julie CARRICK #109
Female Veteran (50+)
01:04:41.40
01:04:41.40
39
(103)
Veteran (50+)
39
Female
103
WA
AUS
11:33 min/km
155
171
Carol VICKRIDGE
Carol VICKRIDGE #171
Female Veteran (50+)
01:04:41.83
01:04:41.83
40
(104)
Veteran (50+)
40
Female
104
WA
AUS
11:33 min/km
156
224
Matilda SKERMAN
Matilda SKERMAN #224
Female Junior (U17)
01:04:43.40
01:04:43.40
28
(105)
Junior (U17)
28
Female
105
WA
11:33 min/km
157
223
Georgina STOECKEL
Georgina STOECKEL #223
Female Open (17-49)
01:04:44.88
01:04:44.88
38
(106)
Open (17-49)
38
Female
106
WA
11:33 min/km
158
226
Lachlan SKERMAN
Lachlan SKERMAN #226
Male Junior (U17)
01:04:46.69
01:04:46.69
30
(52)
Junior (U17)
30
Male
52
WA
11:34 min/km
159
225
Cameron SKERMAN
Cameron SKERMAN #225
Male Open (17-49)
01:04:47.15
01:04:47.15
16
(53)
Open (17-49)
16
Male
53
WA
11:34 min/km
160
287
Judy PERKS
Judy PERKS #287
Female Veteran (50+)
01:06:05.90
01:06:05.90
41
(107)
Veteran (50+)
41
Female
107
WA
11:48 min/km
161
286
Faye DARONICH
Faye DARONICH #286
Female Veteran (50+)
01:06:07.66
01:06:07.66
42
(108)
Veteran (50+)
42
Female
108
WA
11:48 min/km
162
121
Rosemary FULLSTON
Rosemary FULLSTON #121
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:07.91
01:07:07.91
43
(109)
Veteran (50+)
43
Female
109
WA
AUS
11:59 min/km
163
222
Marie WILKINSON
Marie WILKINSON #222
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:08.13
01:07:08.13
44
(110)
Veteran (50+)
44
Female
110
WA
11:59 min/km
164
105
Kelly BLOXSOME
Kelly BLOXSOME #105
Female Open (17-49)
01:07:15.16
01:07:15.16
39
(111)
Open (17-49)
39
Female
111
WA
AUS
12:00 min/km
165
104
Kathleen BLOXSOME
Kathleen BLOXSOME #104
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:15.41
01:07:15.41
45
(112)
Veteran (50+)
45
Female
112
WA
AUS
12:00 min/km
166
255
Ann QUINN
Ann QUINN #255
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:31.79
01:07:31.79
46
(113)
Veteran (50+)
46
Female
113
WA
12:03 min/km
167
261
Lorraine THORNTON
Lorraine THORNTON #261
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:31.93
01:07:31.93
47
(114)
Veteran (50+)
47
Female
114
WA
12:03 min/km
168
247
Molly PARKER
Molly PARKER #247
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:41.25
01:07:41.25
48
(115)
Veteran (50+)
48
Female
115
WA
12:05 min/km
169
248
Mary MORRISON
Mary MORRISON #248
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:41.41
01:07:41.41
49
(116)
Veteran (50+)
49
Female
116
WA
12:05 min/km
170
254
Anthony QUINN
Anthony QUINN #254
Male Veteran (50+)
01:07:44.67
01:07:44.67
8
(54)
Veteran (50+)
8
Male
54
WA
12:05 min/km
171
263
Chris EVENNETT
Chris EVENNETT #263
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:46.13
01:07:46.13
50
(117)
Veteran (50+)
50
Female
117
WA
12:06 min/km
172
139
Brooke MCCONNELL
Brooke MCCONNELL #139
Female Open (17-49)
01:08:54.91
01:08:54.91
40
(118)
Open (17-49)
40
Female
118
WA
AUS
12:18 min/km
173
118
Elsie EVANS
Elsie EVANS #118
Female Open (17-49)
01:09:03.33
01:09:03.33
41
(119)
Open (17-49)
41
Female
119
WA
AUS
12:19 min/km
174
177
Jennifer WILSON
Jennifer WILSON #177
Female Open (17-49)
01:09:05.45
01:09:05.45
42
(120)
Open (17-49)
42
Female
120
WA
AUS
12:20 min/km
175
264
Debbie HANRAHAN
Debbie HANRAHAN #264
Female Open (17-49)
01:09:10.13
01:09:10.13
43
(121)
Open (17-49)
43
Female
121
WA
12:21 min/km
176
170
Sophie VANCE
Sophie VANCE #170
Female Open (17-49)
01:09:11.66
01:09:11.66
44
(122)
Open (17-49)
44
Female
122
WA
AUS
12:21 min/km
177
140
Layla MCCONNELL
Layla MCCONNELL #140
Female Junior (U17)
01:09:15.10
01:09:15.10
29
(123)
Junior (U17)
29
Female
123
WA
AUS
12:21 min/km
178
169
Tracy TYLER
Tracy TYLER #169
Female Open (17-49)
01:09:25.66
01:09:25.66
45
(124)
Open (17-49)
45
Female
124
WA
AUS
12:23 min/km
179
207
Deirdre HENDERSON
Deirdre HENDERSON #207
Female Veteran (50+)
01:09:25.91
01:09:25.91
51
(125)
Veteran (50+)
51
Female
125
WA
12:23 min/km
180
257
Lyn GULBERTI
Lyn GULBERTI #257
Female Veteran (50+)
01:11:18.36
01:11:18.36
52
(126)
Veteran (50+)
52
Female
126
WA
12:43 min/km
181
158
Mark SEWELL
Mark SEWELL #158
Male Veteran (50+)
01:12:30.38
01:12:30.38
9
(55)
Veteran (50+)
9
Male
55
WA
AUS
12:56 min/km
182
168
Raelene TRIMPER
Raelene TRIMPER #168
Female Veteran (50+)
01:12:31.61
01:12:31.61
53
(127)
Veteran (50+)
53
Female
127
SA
AUS
12:57 min/km
183
297
Annie STEIN
Annie STEIN #297
Female Open (17-49)
01:27:15.50
01:27:15.50
46
(128)
Open (17-49)
46
Female
128
WA
15:34 min/km
184
262
Marjorie JOHNSON
Marjorie JOHNSON #262
Female Veteran (50+)
01:28:23.26
01:28:23.26
54
(129)
Veteran (50+)
54
Female
129
WA
15:47 min/km
185
252
Sandria SAUNDERS
Sandria SAUNDERS #252
Female Veteran (50+)
01:28:24.20
01:28:24.20
55
(130)
Veteran (50+)
55
Female
130
WA
15:47 min/km
296
Cassie STEIN
Cassie STEIN #296
Female Open (17-49)
Not started
Not started
Open (17-49)
Female
WA
min/km
156
Debbie SCALLAN
Debbie SCALLAN #156
Female Veteran (50+)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (50+)
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
124
Susan GORDON
Susan GORDON #124
Female Veteran (50+)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (50+)
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
127
Karla HALL
Karla HALL #127
Female Junior (U17)
Not started
Not started
Junior (U17)
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
128
Shannon HARTWELL
Shannon HARTWELL #128
Female Open (17-49)
Not started
Not started
Open (17-49)
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
131
Karen HOLLINGTON
Karen HOLLINGTON #131
Female Veteran (50+)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (50+)
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
204
Acer COOK
Acer COOK #204
Male Junior (U17)
Not started
Not started
Junior (U17)
Male
WA
min/km
205
Mitch MACMILLAN
Mitch MACMILLAN #205
Male Junior (U17)
Not started
Not started
Junior (U17)
Male
WA
min/km
187
Michael LYNCH
Michael LYNCH #187
Male Junior (U17)
Not started
Not started
Junior (U17)
Male
WA
min/km
188
Isaac CAREY
Isaac CAREY #188
Male Junior (U17)
Not started
Not started
Junior (U17)
Male
WA
min/km
172
Linda VOWLES
Linda VOWLES #172
Female Veteran (50+)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (50+)
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
176
Chevy WILKINSON
Chevy WILKINSON #176
Male Junior (U17)
Not started
Not started
Junior (U17)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
182
Laura ROSS
Laura ROSS #182
Female Junior (U17)
DNF
DNF
Junior (U17)
Female
WA
min/km
220
Dom IACOPETTA
Dom IACOPETTA #220
Male Veteran (50+)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (50+)
Male
WA
min/km
209
Paul ROBERTS
Paul ROBERTS #209
Male Veteran (50+)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (50+)
Male
WA
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (200 items)