SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (411 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
1496
Iain NORRISH
Iain NORRISH #1496
Male Mates Wave
00:38:43.31
00:38:43.31
8
(75)
Mates Wave
8
Male
75
AT
4:11 min/km
00:07:21.51
265
13
108
00:02:32.24
211
5
80
00:16:15.02
124
7
68
00:01:05.79
57
4
31
00:11:28.74
119
11
72
152
1296
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #1296
Male 50-59
00:38:44.49
00:38:44.49
5
(76)
50-59
5
Male
76
AT
4:11 min/km
00:05:50.27
116
5
56
00:02:09.00
152
4
63
00:15:50.34
108
5
62
00:01:27.37
183
4
75
00:13:27.50
225
7
97
153
1283
Adam KIRTON
Adam KIRTON #1283
Male 40-49
00:38:46.72
00:38:46.72
14
(77)
40-49
14
Male
77
AT
4:11 min/km
00:06:19.80
181
11
77
00:02:21.58
180
13
69
00:15:49.64
106
12
61
00:01:29.18
195
9
81
00:12:46.50
188
15
90
154
1271
Szymon SZCZYPKOWSKI
Szymon SZCZYPKOWSKI #1271
Male 30-39
00:38:50.00
00:38:50.00
11
(78)
30-39
11
Male
78
AT
4:11 min/km
00:09:34.80
315
13
118
00:04:03.25
310
13
116
00:13:51.57
29
5
23
00:01:28.18
188
8
77
00:09:52.19
46
6
30
155
1388
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1388
Female 20-29
00:38:50.57
00:38:50.57
9
(74)
20-29
9
Female
74
North Coast Tri Club
AT
4:11 min/km
00:06:00.03
141
17
75
00:01:37.84
83
1
35
00:16:22.92
128
7
57
00:01:10.90
88
3
40
00:13:38.87
231
18
128
156
1453
Megan STALKER
Megan STALKER #1453
Female 30-39
00:38:57.69
00:38:57.69
26
(75)
30-39
26
Female
75
AT
4:12 min/km
00:07:04.07
241
34
139
00:01:56.05
127
19
70
00:16:32.25
137
22
63
00:01:23.43
160
29
88
00:12:01.88
143
21
65
157
1310
Jo BORNMANN
Jo BORNMANN #1310
Female 40-49
00:39:00.49
00:39:00.49
10
(76)
40-49
10
Female
76
AT
4:13 min/km
00:05:44.45
103
5
53
00:02:03.16
141
10
77
00:17:49.39
197
18
103
00:01:18.44
134
6
69
00:12:05.03
146
9
67
158
1544
Michael LARKIN
Michael LARKIN #1544
Male Mates Wave
00:39:00.76
00:39:00.76
9
(79)
Mates Wave
9
Male
79
AT
4:13 min/km
00:06:09.04
157
6
68
00:02:45.27
239
8
88
00:16:28.90
133
8
71
00:01:17.95
131
8
61
00:12:19.59
156
12
78
159
1516
Jasmine PARKIN
Jasmine PARKIN #1516
Female 12-13
00:39:10.17
00:39:10.17
17
(77)
12-13
17
Female
77
AT
4:14 min/km
00:06:30.55
195
26
109
00:02:06.56
146
25
82
00:18:37.71
229
20
126
00:01:10.19
83
15
37
00:10:45.15
82
11
27
160
1209
Adele FRASER
Adele FRASER #1209
Female 12-13
00:39:10.99
00:39:10.99
18
(78)
12-13
18
Female
78
Duncraig Senior High School
AT
4:14 min/km
00:05:53.01
122
16
61
00:01:48.23
108
20
55
00:17:45.61
195
14
101
00:01:10.27
85
16
38
00:12:33.86
177
21
87
161
1397
Tarryn STAIN
Tarryn STAIN #1397
Female 20-29
00:39:19.24
00:39:19.24
10
(79)
20-29
10
Female
79
AT
4:15 min/km
00:06:40.97
212
21
122
00:03:06.40
270
22
163
00:18:13.05
214
14
115
00:01:03.55
44
1
18
00:10:15.27
59
1
16
162
1428
Bree HANSEN
Bree HANSEN #1428
Female 30-39
00:39:20.47
00:39:20.47
27
(80)
30-39
27
Female
80
AT
4:15 min/km
00:06:25.61
191
25
105
00:03:22.76
289
44
174
00:16:26.25
131
20
59
00:01:22.13
157
28
86
00:11:43.72
130
19
55
163
1295
Sheldon FRICKER
Sheldon FRICKER #1295
Male 50-59
00:39:24.08
00:39:24.08
6
(80)
50-59
6
Male
80
AT
4:15 min/km
00:05:44.75
104
4
49
00:02:30.79
206
5
78
00:17:16.57
172
7
86
00:01:26.65
178
3
74
00:12:25.31
165
5
80
164
1495
Adam NOLAN
Adam NOLAN #1495
Male Mates Wave
00:39:25.37
00:39:25.37
10
(81)
Mates Wave
10
Male
81
AT
4:15 min/km
00:06:25.07
189
11
81
00:03:13.57
276
13
104
00:18:37.56
228
13
100
00:01:07.19
68
6
38
00:10:01.96
54
5
37
165
1536
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1536
Female 50-59
00:39:37.45
00:39:37.45
2
(81)
50-59
2
Female
81
AT
4:17 min/km
00:07:45.97
277
10
159
00:02:13.86
160
3
93
00:15:53.56
109
2
46
00:02:09.57
295
12
181
00:11:34.47
122
1
47
166
1329
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1329
Female 40-49
00:39:40.29
00:39:40.29
11
(82)
40-49
11
Female
82
AT
4:17 min/km
00:06:36.81
206
18
118
00:02:13.65
159
12
92
00:15:42.77
101
8
42
00:02:07.72
293
34
179
00:12:59.32
196
15
101
167
1555
Liam KAVARNOS
Liam KAVARNOS #1555
Male 12-13
00:39:42.32
00:39:42.32
24
(82)
12-13
24
Male
82
4:17 min/km
00:06:11.02
162
30
71
00:01:58.38
132
24
56
00:18:04.61
207
25
95
00:01:16.29
121
25
58
00:12:12.01
150
23
76
168
1372
Danielle EMERY
Danielle EMERY #1372
Female 20-29
00:39:50.74
00:39:50.74
11
(83)
20-29
11
Female
83
AT
4:18 min/km
00:05:23.47
69
4
34
00:02:21.10
176
14
104
00:18:53.00
242
17
136
00:01:21.98
156
8
85
00:11:51.17
139
8
62
169
1485
Paul HERON
Paul HERON #1485
Male Mates Wave
00:39:54.81
00:39:54.81
11
(83)
Mates Wave
11
Male
83
AT
4:18 min/km
00:07:54.82
285
18
115
00:03:04.29
267
11
101
00:16:29.87
134
9
72
00:01:04.81
48
3
28
00:11:21.00
114
9
68
170
1306
Maria ABSOLOM
Maria ABSOLOM #1306
Female 40-49
00:39:57.30
00:39:57.30
12
(84)
40-49
12
Female
84
AT
4:19 min/km
00:06:02.00
147
8
80
00:02:26.11
192
15
114
00:18:30.74
223
20
123
00:01:25.05
168
13
94
00:11:33.38
121
7
46
171
1385
Cat MIDDLETON
Cat MIDDLETON #1385
Female 20-29
00:40:02.71
00:40:02.71
12
(85)
20-29
12
Female
85
AT
4:19 min/km
00:05:17.77
63
3
30
00:02:23.52
186
15
111
00:18:58.53
247
18
140
00:01:33.76
212
15
119
00:11:49.13
138
7
61
172
1170
Henri JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Henri JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #1170
Male 12-13
00:40:06.30
00:40:06.30
25
(84)
12-13
25
Male
84
Joseph Banks Secondary College
AT
4:20 min/km
00:06:57.01
234
35
96
00:01:53.74
119
21
52
00:15:46.57
105
17
60
00:01:19.69
139
28
63
00:14:09.28
253
32
106
173
1379
Sinead KING
Sinead KING #1379
Female 20-29
00:40:16.54
00:40:16.54
13
(86)
20-29
13
Female
86
AT
4:21 min/km
00:05:28.16
75
5
36
00:02:04.97
144
9
80
00:17:52.84
202
11
107
00:01:24.32
164
10
91
00:13:26.23
222
17
122
174
1549
Ella THOMPSON
Ella THOMPSON #1549
Female Mates Wave
00:40:21.22
00:40:21.22
6
(87)
Mates Wave
6
Female
87
AT
4:21 min/km
00:06:06.58
155
7
86
00:02:13.92
161
6
94
00:17:00.00
165
7
79
00:01:18.42
133
5
68
00:13:42.30
235
16
132
175
1308
Tarn ANDERSON
Tarn ANDERSON #1308
Female 40-49
00:40:22.56
00:40:22.56
13
(88)
40-49
13
Female
88
AT
4:21 min/km
00:06:15.56
171
11
94
00:02:23.41
185
14
110
00:17:02.63
166
12
80
00:02:00.18
284
32
174
00:12:40.76
185
12
93
176
1240
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #1240
Female 16-19
00:40:22.80
00:40:22.80
4
(89)
16-19
4
Female
89
AT
4:21 min/km
00:05:56.06
134
3
69
00:01:26.55
58
2
20
00:18:10.99
213
4
114
00:01:40.19
233
4
135
00:13:09.00
202
4
106
177
1550
Mark THOMPSON
Mark THOMPSON #1550
Male Mates Wave
00:40:23.81
00:40:23.81
12
(85)
Mates Wave
12
Male
85
AT
4:22 min/km
00:06:04.10
150
5
67
00:02:43.44
237
7
87
00:15:46.28
104
6
59
00:02:05.50
290
18
108
00:13:44.47
238
17
100
178
1411
Davina BAXTER
Davina BAXTER #1411
Female 30-39
00:40:25.06
00:40:25.06
28
(90)
30-39
28
Female
90
NIL
AT
4:22 min/km
00:06:19.90
182
23
101
00:02:47.07
243
35
149
00:17:26.81
182
30
90
00:01:09.27
77
7
34
00:12:42.00
187
27
94
179
1369
Sinead DENNY
Sinead DENNY #1369
Female 20-29
00:40:26.81
00:40:26.81
14
(91)
20-29
14
Female
91
AT
4:22 min/km
00:06:55.99
232
22
133
00:03:19.24
287
24
173
00:15:39.90
98
3
39
00:01:51.94
266
25
159
00:12:39.72
184
12
92
180
1501
Kerry WATTS
Kerry WATTS #1501
Female Mates Wave
00:40:26.92
00:40:26.92
7
(92)
Mates Wave
7
Female
92
AT
4:22 min/km
00:08:32.17
304
23
184
00:02:21.17
177
7
105
00:15:38.43
96
2
37
00:01:18.53
137
6
72
00:12:36.61
182
9
90
181
1202
Stephanie BELL
Stephanie BELL #1202
Female 12-13
00:40:28.18
00:40:28.18
19
(93)
12-13
19
Female
93
AT
4:22 min/km
00:06:00.31
142
20
76
00:02:22.83
182
26
108
00:18:20.22
219
18
119
00:01:20.07
140
22
74
00:12:24.73
163
20
81
182
1347
Jodie WESLEY
Jodie WESLEY #1347
Female 40-49
00:40:31.48
00:40:31.48
14
(94)
40-49
14
Female
94
AT
4:22 min/km
00:06:57.31
236
23
135
00:02:31.01
207
17
124
00:17:16.07
171
14
83
00:01:17.36
128
5
66
00:12:29.72
175
10
86
183
1253
Pete SHEAHAN
Pete SHEAHAN #1253
Male 20-29
00:40:41.09
00:40:41.09
6
(86)
20-29
6
Male
86
AT
4:23 min/km
00:05:32.81
83
4
41
00:02:58.43
260
8
98
00:17:50.61
198
7
92
00:01:30.94
203
6
86
00:12:48.28
191
8
91
184
1350
Leesa BOMFORD
Leesa BOMFORD #1350
Female 50-59
00:40:45.49
00:40:45.49
3
(95)
50-59
3
Female
95
AT
4:24 min/km
00:07:12.27
256
7
147
00:02:16.77
165
6
97
00:17:13.51
170
6
82
00:01:36.68
217
4
123
00:12:26.25
166
3
82
185
1462
Team Dougo
Team Dougo #1462
Mixed Team
00:40:50.66
00:40:50.66
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AT
4:24 min/km
00:06:18.58
177
4
4
00:01:17.79
45
4
4
00:19:58.51
277
5
5
00:01:23.32
159
4
4
00:11:52.45
140
4
4
186
1510
Donal FAHY
Donal FAHY #1510
Male 30-39
00:40:52.47
00:40:52.47
12
(87)
30-39
12
Male
87
AT
4:25 min/km
00:07:29.73
269
12
112
00:01:43.63
97
6
46
00:16:50.84
154
12
82
00:01:31.78
208
10
89
00:13:16.47
212
11
93
187
1405
Rebecca ALTHAM
Rebecca ALTHAM #1405
Female 30-39
00:40:54.71
00:40:54.71
29
(96)
30-39
29
Female
96
AT
4:25 min/km
00:07:12.73
257
39
148
00:02:28.88
202
32
121
00:17:24.24
178
28
88
00:01:27.19
181
32
103
00:12:21.65
159
25
77
188
1230
M SWAN
M SWAN #1230
Female 12-13
00:40:59.30
00:40:59.30
20
(97)
12-13
20
Female
97
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
4:25 min/km
00:05:28.80
77
12
37
00:01:14.06
37
9
12
00:16:43.68
151
11
70
00:01:37.75
223
26
128
00:15:54.99
293
27
175
189
1532
Kim HEWSON
Kim HEWSON #1532
Female 40-49
00:40:59.57
00:40:59.57
15
(98)
40-49
15
Female
98
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
4:25 min/km
00:06:29.52
194
14
108
00:02:40.51
229
24
139
00:15:58.58
112
9
48
00:01:27.64
185
19
106
00:14:23.30
261
26
150
190
1326
Rochelle GRAHAM
Rochelle GRAHAM #1326
Female 40-49
00:41:02.56
00:41:02.56
16
(99)
40-49
16
Female
99
AT
4:26 min/km
00:06:33.56
201
16
114
00:02:44.85
238
26
146
00:17:30.45
186
16
93
00:01:20.81
149
11
81
00:12:52.87
193
13
98
191
1249
Alex MALLOCH
Alex MALLOCH #1249
Male 20-29
00:41:03.03
00:41:03.03
7
(88)
20-29
7
Male
88
NONE
AT
4:26 min/km
00:07:17.90
262
10
107
00:02:56.22
258
7
97
00:16:43.22
149
5
79
00:02:19.16
303
10
111
00:11:46.52
135
7
74
192
1432
Jennifer HOARE
Jennifer HOARE #1432
Female 30-39
00:41:11.31
00:41:11.31
30
(100)
30-39
30
Female
100
AT
4:27 min/km
00:06:52.75
224
31
129
00:02:59.75
263
40
159
00:15:39.07
97
14
38
00:02:08.85
294
46
180
00:13:30.87
227
34
125
193
1421
Lyndsay FAIRCLOUGH
Lyndsay FAIRCLOUGH #1421
Female 30-39
00:41:11.79
00:41:11.79
31
(101)
30-39
31
Female
101
AT
4:27 min/km
00:06:04.25
151
18
82
00:02:09.12
154
24
87
00:17:40.75
193
32
100
00:01:42.62
238
37
138
00:13:35.04
229
35
126
194
1281
Neil HOLLETT
Neil HOLLETT #1281
Male 40-49
00:41:13.07
00:41:13.07
15
(89)
40-49
15
Male
89
NO CLUB
AT
4:27 min/km
00:07:07.26
247
18
101
00:02:22.37
181
14
70
00:16:56.14
160
17
84
00:01:30.53
202
11
85
00:13:16.76
213
16
94
195
1294
Keith CRITCHETT
Keith CRITCHETT #1294
Male 50-59
00:41:17.46
00:41:17.46
7
(90)
50-59
7
Male
90
AT
4:27 min/km
00:06:52.57
223
6
91
00:02:53.55
254
7
94
00:16:34.96
139
6
73
00:01:30.34
201
6
84
00:13:26.03
221
6
95
196
1401
Bonni WILKS
Bonni WILKS #1401
Female 20-29
00:41:25.45
00:41:25.45
15
(102)
20-29
15
Female
102
AT
4:28 min/km
00:07:02.30
240
23
138
00:02:13.65
158
12
91
00:16:54.25
158
9
74
00:01:26.60
177
13
100
00:13:48.64
241
19
135
197
1229
Tayla SEDGWICK
Tayla SEDGWICK #1229
Female 12-13
00:41:25.56
00:41:25.56
21
(103)
12-13
21
Female
103
AT
4:28 min/km
00:05:55.47
130
18
66
00:01:44.64
99
19
48
00:18:26.05
221
19
121
00:01:28.57
191
23
109
00:13:50.81
242
23
136
198
1478
Aaron GENT
Aaron GENT #1478
Male Mates Wave
00:41:25.75
00:41:25.75
13
(91)
Mates Wave
13
Male
91
AT
4:28 min/km
00:07:34.12
270
16
113
00:02:17.99
169
4
67
00:16:39.76
143
10
75
00:01:21.89
155
11
68
00:13:31.97
228
16
98
199
1275
Keith BURCH
Keith BURCH #1275
Male 40-49
00:41:27.60
00:41:27.60
16
(92)
40-49
16
Male
92
AT
4:28 min/km
00:07:27.27
267
19
110
00:02:53.79
255
18
95
00:16:12.81
123
14
67
00:02:18.17
301
18
110
00:12:35.55
180
14
88
200
1352
Karen CHAPMAN
Karen CHAPMAN #1352
Female 50-59
00:41:31.43
00:41:31.43
4
(104)
50-59
4
Female
104
AT
4:29 min/km
00:07:53.30
283
11
165
00:02:49.62
246
13
152
00:16:40.79
145
3
67
00:01:29.85
200
2
113
00:12:37.87
183
4
91
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (411 items)