SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (209 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
103
1343
Louise MCCARTIN
Louise MCCARTIN #1343
Female 40-49
00:39:45.68
00:39:45.68
28
(103)
40-49
28
Female
103
5:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:11.84
136
34
00:03:38.25
122
29
00:13:25.94
54
16
00:02:40.25
151
37
00:11:49.38
106
24
171
1415
Bad ask Mama's
Bad ask Mama's #1415
Female Team
01:03:49.42
01:03:49.42
5
(171)
Team
5
Female
171
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:55.58
172
5
00:02:01.25
17
4
00:17:23.23
152
4
00:02:42.74
152
5
00:16:46.59
168
5
101
1418
Zoe GLASSON
Zoe GLASSON #1418
Female 30-39
00:39:35.53
00:39:35.53
28
(101)
30-39
28
Female
101
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:45.86
58
17
00:03:15.55
98
30
00:15:35.37
121
31
00:02:45.00
153
45
00:12:13.73
119
31
36
1255
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #1255
Female 12-13
00:32:40.66
00:32:40.66
9
(36)
12-13
9
Female
36
4:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:35.86
15
6
00:02:16.12
26
6
00:11:08.01
8
3
00:02:51.81
154
17
00:11:48.84
104
14
126
1458
Jenny CASKIE
Jenny CASKIE #1458
Female 60-69
00:41:54.98
00:41:54.98
3
(126)
60-69
3
Female
126
6:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:41.87
129
3
00:03:46.89
130
3
00:12:36.09
35
2
00:02:55.25
155
3
00:14:54.86
157
3
99
1392
Stef SHARP
Stef SHARP #1392
Female 30-39
00:39:28.84
00:39:28.84
27
(99)
30-39
27
Female
99
5:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.54
95
28
00:03:58.83
139
44
00:14:39.87
89
21
00:02:55.63
156
46
00:11:20.96
93
27
95
1457
Nadine BLIGNAUT
Nadine BLIGNAUT #1457
Female M & D
00:38:24.58
00:38:24.58
3
(95)
M & D
3
Female
95
5:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:00.35
114
5
00:03:45.53
129
7
00:14:40.71
90
3
00:02:59.26
157
8
00:09:58.73
44
1
11
1444
Fernanda RUEFF
Fernanda RUEFF #1444
Female 30-39
00:29:20.13
00:29:20.13
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
4:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:35.52
53
13
00:01:55.73
14
3
00:10:28.74
2
1
00:02:59.93
158
47
00:08:20.19
6
1
155
1301
Debbie NICHOLSON
Debbie NICHOLSON #1301
Female 50-59
00:49:07.83
00:49:07.83
13
(155)
50-59
13
Female
155
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:46.62
159
14
00:06:15.40
171
16
00:16:52.16
149
14
00:03:01.00
159
16
00:12:12.64
118
11
168
1334
Sharen GARDNER
Sharen GARDNER #1334
Female 40-49
00:57:52.17
00:57:52.17
39
(168)
40-49
39
Female
168
8:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:39.04
167
38
00:04:43.65
156
38
00:20:28.76
168
39
00:03:03.49
160
38
00:15:57.21
166
37
134
1395
Kristy CHRYSTAL
Kristy CHRYSTAL #1395
Female 30-39
00:43:14.58
00:43:14.58
40
(134)
30-39
40
Female
134
6:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:55.00
110
32
00:02:43.02
62
19
00:17:46.52
155
46
00:03:09.18
161
48
00:12:40.84
131
34
164
1408
Gemma UREN
Gemma UREN #1408
Female 30-39
00:50:59.63
00:50:59.63
51
(164)
30-39
51
Female
164
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:49.39
151
46
00:05:04.28
163
53
00:19:59.46
166
52
00:03:09.97
162
49
00:12:56.52
137
38
153
1446
Ileana RINALDI
Ileana RINALDI #1446
Female 30-39
00:47:23.29
00:47:23.29
47
(153)
30-39
47
Female
153
7:07 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:40.00
141
42
00:04:42.61
155
49
00:16:00.73
130
34
00:03:12.10
163
50
00:14:47.84
154
49
136
1279
Adelle HARING
Adelle HARING #1279
Female 20-29
00:43:22.31
00:43:22.31
16
(136)
20-29
16
Female
136
6:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:02.22
134
17
00:03:11.01
93
10
00:16:15.86
137
17
00:03:16.97
164
21
00:12:36.24
129
17
167
1421
Kim LUTTA
Kim LUTTA #1421
Female 30-39
00:55:04.26
00:55:04.26
53
(167)
30-39
53
Female
167
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:44.50
162
53
00:04:48.44
157
50
00:19:24.61
162
49
00:03:19.63
165
51
00:14:47.06
153
48
163
1407
Brisa ROJAS
Brisa ROJAS #1407
Female 30-39
00:50:58.59
00:50:58.59
50
(163)
30-39
50
Female
163
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:51.03
152
47
00:05:03.24
162
52
00:19:49.52
165
51
00:03:21.90
166
52
00:12:52.89
134
36
137
1414
Erina BROWN
Erina BROWN #1414
Female 30-39
00:43:42.58
00:43:42.58
41
(137)
30-39
41
Female
137
6:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:33.87
128
40
00:03:56.30
137
43
00:14:03.79
75
14
00:03:23.86
167
53
00:14:44.75
151
46
170
1427
Cheryl HOGAN
Cheryl HOGAN #1427
Female 60-69
01:01:28.59
01:01:28.59
5
(170)
60-69
5
Female
170
9:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:15.96
165
5
00:05:44.07
169
5
00:22:46.87
171
5
00:03:24.27
168
4
00:16:17.41
167
5
105
1452
Linda DALTON
Linda DALTON #1452
Female M & D
00:39:58.81
00:39:58.81
4
(105)
M & D
4
Female
105
6:00 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:25.11
88
2
00:02:17.89
28
1
00:16:32.73
139
9
00:03:26.70
169
9
00:11:16.36
91
4
165
1339
Teresa DIXON
Teresa DIXON #1339
Female 40-49
00:52:46.82
00:52:46.82
38
(165)
40-49
38
Female
165
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:01.17
154
36
00:04:50.23
158
39
00:16:52.05
148
36
00:03:33.97
170
39
00:17:29.38
171
39
160
1435
Jenny RICE
Jenny RICE #1435
Female 50-59
00:50:08.59
00:50:08.59
15
(160)
50-59
15
Female
160
7:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:04.53
146
13
00:05:38.87
166
12
00:16:01.75
131
12
00:03:36.50
171
17
00:15:46.92
165
17
149
1275
Christina FAITHFULL
Christina FAITHFULL #1275
Female 60-69
00:46:23.40
00:46:23.40
4
(149)
60-69
4
Female
149
6:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:29.67
140
4
00:04:52.34
159
4
00:12:41.36
40
3
00:04:59.19
172
5
00:15:20.82
161
4
1322
Kate Hulett
Kate Hulett #1322
Female 16-19
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
16-19
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1347
Shelly HARES
Shelly HARES #1347
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1302
Kim MARSDEN
Kim MARSDEN #1302
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1303
Christine STEINIER
Christine STEINIER #1303
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 1
-00:01:54.15
1297
Kerren HUGHES
Kerren HUGHES #1297
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1428
Catherin BOUWER
Catherin BOUWER #1428
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1431
Melissa GERBER
Melissa GERBER #1431
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1447
Mina GERHOLD
Mina GERHOLD #1447
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1326
Lisa SEALE
Lisa SEALE #1326
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1328
Sian MILLAR
Sian MILLAR #1328
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1314
Rhona SINCLAIR
Rhona SINCLAIR #1314
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1317
Erika MARSH
Erika MARSH #1317
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1318
Carolyne GATWARD
Carolyne GATWARD #1318
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1413
Susan HUTCHINGS
Susan HUTCHINGS #1413
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1369
Hannah MATISON
Hannah MATISON #1369
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1385
Sara STAPLETON
Sara STAPLETON #1385
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1386
Rchael SMITH
Rchael SMITH #1386
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1387
Emily GATH
Emily GATH #1387
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1388
Pamela HOSKINS
Pamela HOSKINS #1388
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1276
Amelia TE
Amelia TE #1276
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1277
Rachel HILL
Rachel HILL #1277
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1278
Kellie MAREN
Kellie MAREN #1278
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1285
Jemma BARRETT
Jemma BARRETT #1285
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1283
Miranda KAYE
Miranda KAYE #1283
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1360
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1360
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1361
Mairead O'REILLY
Mairead O'REILLY #1361
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1355
Jackie BERRY
Jackie BERRY #1355
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1357
Hannah NORTH
Hannah NORTH #1357
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (209 items)
© 2023