Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (452 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
60
1102
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #1102
Male 12-13
00:34:00.50
00:34:00.50
12
(45)
12-13
12
Male
45
3:40 min/km
00:04:03.10
6
2
00:02:07.70
00:16:16.80
189
18
00:01:11.40
00:10:21.50
57
11
26
1135
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #1135
Female 12-13
00:31:48.40
00:31:48.40
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:26 min/km
00:04:20.90
22
7
00:01:15.80
00:14:35.30
67
10
00:01:09.90
00:10:26.50
62
11
118
1175
Jade BURGESS
Jade BURGESS #1175
Female 14-15
00:37:18.00
00:37:18.00
10
(38)
14-15
10
Female
38
4:01 min/km
00:06:02.00
187
20
00:01:26.60
00:15:37.20
142
5
00:01:31.90
00:12:40.30
207
11
144
1207
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER #1207
Male 20-29
00:38:01.60
00:38:01.60
8
(94)
20-29
8
Male
94
4:06 min/km
00:05:12.70
79
5
00:02:45.60
00:16:20.70
196
11
00:01:27.00
00:12:15.60
178
11
231
1318
Niki PARLE
Niki PARLE #1318
Female 40-49
00:41:57.50
00:41:57.50
19
(119)
40-49
19
Female
119
4:32 min/km
00:06:52.10
296
31
00:03:40.40
00:17:38.30
273
35
00:02:03.90
00:11:42.80
139
11
106
1253
Russ WINSOR
Russ WINSOR #1253
Male 30-39
00:36:30.30
00:36:30.30
14
(73)
30-39
14
Male
73
3:56 min/km
00:05:48.00
155
16
00:02:48.30
00:15:24.00
124
21
00:01:20.50
00:11:09.50
101
11
59
1273
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #1273
Male 40-49
00:33:57.60
00:33:57.60
6
(44)
40-49
6
Male
44
3:40 min/km
00:05:45.70
150
11
00:01:53.30
00:14:25.60
56
10
00:01:22.90
00:10:30.10
68
11
299
1344
Snow MCSWAIN
Snow MCSWAIN #1344
Female 50-59
00:44:33.20
00:44:33.20
9
(171)
50-59
9
Female
171
4:48 min/km
00:06:56.80
302
9
00:02:45.80
00:18:34.30
308
12
00:01:57.00
00:14:19.30
296
11
383
1362
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #1362
Male 50-59
00:55:47.50
00:55:47.50
11
(148)
50-59
11
Male
148
Fremantle Tri Club
6:01 min/km
00:07:07.40
316
8
00:03:39.80
00:19:58.70
347
10
00:04:39.20
00:20:22.40
392
11
210
1389
Alicia HAWES
Alicia HAWES #1389
Female 20-29
00:40:48.70
00:40:48.70
17
(101)
20-29
17
Female
101
4:24 min/km
00:05:24.20
95
4
00:02:49.60
00:19:05.40
324
34
00:01:26.70
00:12:02.80
159
11
317
1494
Sarah SLAVEN
Sarah SLAVEN #1494
Female 30-39
00:45:21.30
00:45:21.30
51
(187)
30-39
51
Female
187
4:54 min/km
00:08:14.20
372
66
00:03:08.90
00:20:19.30
355
58
00:01:48.30
00:11:50.60
150
11
235
1461
Cindy HOPCROFT
Cindy HOPCROFT #1461
Female 30-39
00:42:02.50
00:42:02.50
31
(122)
30-39
31
Female
122
4:32 min/km
00:06:39.30
275
31
00:03:12.40
00:18:49.20
318
54
00:01:29.10
00:11:52.50
152
12
188
1400
Andrea MCKIVETT
Andrea MCKIVETT #1400
Female 20-29
00:39:39.00
00:39:39.00
13
(83)
20-29
13
Female
83
4:17 min/km
00:06:28.10
252
37
00:02:25.30
00:17:04.50
251
19
00:01:36.80
00:12:04.30
160
12
328
1341
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN #1341
Female 50-59
00:46:09.30
00:46:09.30
13
(193)
50-59
13
Female
193
4:59 min/km
00:06:43.80
284
5
00:02:54.70
00:18:18.50
295
8
00:02:58.60
00:15:13.70
332
12
156
1331
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1331
Female 40-49
00:38:15.60
00:38:15.60
7
(59)
40-49
7
Female
59
4:08 min/km
00:07:04.40
310
33
00:02:07.50
00:15:17.30
113
8
00:01:35.90
00:12:10.50
169
12
95
1258
Matthew BOTT
Matthew BOTT #1258
Male 40-49
00:36:06.40
00:36:06.40
13
(68)
40-49
13
Male
68
North Coast Tri Club
3:54 min/km
00:05:55.30
176
15
00:03:06.00
00:14:34.80
66
12
00:01:43.00
00:10:47.30
75
12
90
1173
Logan BARNETT
Logan BARNETT #1173
Female 14-15
00:35:45.20
00:35:45.20
8
(25)
14-15
8
Female
25
3:51 min/km
00:05:10.80
75
11
00:01:37.00
00:14:44.00
77
2
00:01:16.10
00:12:57.30
225
12
69
1171
Tyler VRAVNIK
Tyler VRAVNIK #1171
Male 14-15
00:34:19.00
00:34:19.00
16
(51)
14-15
16
Male
51
3:42 min/km
00:05:22.30
88
14
00:01:37.20
00:15:26.70
128
15
00:01:11.10
00:10:41.70
72
12
282
1211
Andy TURNER
Andy TURNER #1211
Male 20-29
00:43:30.10
00:43:30.10
12
(123)
20-29
12
Male
123
4:42 min/km
00:06:27.00
251
14
00:02:30.40
00:16:00.50
163
10
00:03:05.20
00:15:27.00
335
12
91
1234
Steven MCGUIGAN
Steven MCGUIGAN #1234
Male 30-39
00:35:49.90
00:35:49.90
12
(66)
30-39
12
Male
66
3:52 min/km
00:07:04.80
311
30
00:02:02.60
00:13:29.40
22
6
00:02:01.30
00:11:11.80
105
12
74
1101
Tyson BOTT
Tyson BOTT #1101
Male 12-13
00:34:45.40
00:34:45.40
14
(54)
12-13
14
Male
54
North Coast Tri Club
3:45 min/km
00:05:30.00
108
16
00:01:56.50
00:14:49.20
83
11
00:02:01.80
00:10:27.90
64
12
85
1148
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1148
Female 12-13
00:35:20.20
00:35:20.20
14
(23)
12-13
14
Female
23
3:49 min/km
00:05:24.10
92
16
00:02:10.10
00:15:43.90
147
13
00:01:13.50
00:10:48.60
77
12
81
1153
Cory BEARD
Cory BEARD #1153
Male 14-15
00:35:07.20
00:35:07.20
17
(61)
14-15
17
Male
61
3:47 min/km
00:04:58.20
60
12
00:02:31.10
00:15:33.10
136
16
00:01:15.20
00:10:49.60
78
13
67
1106
Mitchell DAMEN
Mitchell DAMEN #1106
Male 12-13
00:34:17.60
00:34:17.60
13
(50)
12-13
13
Male
50
North Coast Tri Club
3:42 min/km
00:06:07.70
204
21
00:01:50.30
00:14:30.20
63
9
00:01:11.10
00:10:38.30
71
13
127
1127
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1127
Female 12-13
00:37:27.90
00:37:27.90
19
(43)
12-13
19
Female
43
4:03 min/km
00:05:54.50
175
22
00:02:21.20
00:16:54.20
242
18
00:01:25.20
00:10:52.80
82
13
287
1212
Joseph UKALOVICH
Joseph UKALOVICH #1212
Male 20-29
00:43:48.30
00:43:48.30
13
(125)
20-29
13
Male
125
4:44 min/km
00:05:27.00
100
7
00:02:24.30
00:18:46.70
316
12
00:01:26.30
00:15:44.00
345
13
79
1220
Siemon DEVRIES
Siemon DEVRIES #1220
Male 30-39
00:34:56.30
00:34:56.30
10
(59)
30-39
10
Male
59
3:46 min/km
00:04:58.40
61
6
00:02:24.50
00:14:36.50
68
15
00:01:26.60
00:11:30.30
128
13
204
1188
Emily PALMER
Emily PALMER #1188
Female 14-15
00:40:22.90
00:40:22.90
17
(96)
14-15
17
Female
96
4:21 min/km
00:05:07.70
71
10
00:02:19.30
00:18:08.90
288
17
00:01:48.90
00:12:58.10
226
13
88
1256
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #1256
Male 40-49
00:35:43.70
00:35:43.70
12
(65)
40-49
12
Male
65
3:51 min/km
00:06:40.40
276
25
00:02:02.00
00:14:28.70
61
11
00:01:38.00
00:10:54.60
85
13
249
1291
Emma CANNELL
Emma CANNELL #1291
Female 40-49
00:42:29.60
00:42:29.60
22
(133)
40-49
22
Female
133
4:35 min/km
00:07:02.60
307
32
00:03:11.40
00:16:37.60
224
27
00:03:24.20
00:12:13.80
175
13
281
1334
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1334
Female 50-59
00:43:29.70
00:43:29.70
7
(159)
50-59
7
Female
159
4:42 min/km
00:06:44.30
286
6
00:02:52.30
00:15:17.00
112
2
00:02:44.10
00:15:52.00
347
13
258
1390
Ellen HENDERSON
Ellen HENDERSON #1390
Female 20-29
00:42:38.60
00:42:38.60
28
(140)
20-29
28
Female
140
North Coast Tri Club
4:36 min/km
00:05:26.90
99
5
00:03:34.50
00:18:49.10
317
31
00:02:29.60
00:12:18.50
181
13
238
1452
Dawn GLEESON
Dawn GLEESON #1452
Female 30-39
00:42:05.30
00:42:05.30
33
(125)
30-39
33
Female
125
4:33 min/km
00:06:41.80
280
33
00:03:18.90
00:18:23.40
300
51
00:01:44.20
00:11:57.00
153
13
207
1413
Rhylee SHRUBSALL
Rhylee SHRUBSALL #1413
Female 20-29
00:40:35.70
00:40:35.70
16
(98)
20-29
16
Female
98
4:23 min/km
00:05:42.00
138
12
00:02:56.70
00:17:46.40
277
26
00:01:51.90
00:12:18.70
182
14
100
1490
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #1490
Female 30-39
00:36:15.60
00:36:15.60
2
(31)
30-39
2
Female
31
3:55 min/km
00:04:41.70
43
1
00:02:01.90
00:15:53.40
155
14
00:01:37.90
00:12:00.70
157
14
397
1559
Wendy MULLER
Wendy MULLER #1559
Female 50-59
01:05:33.40
01:05:33.40
15
(249)
50-59
15
Female
249
7:05 min/km
00:09:13.90
389
14
00:04:29.10
00:29:29.30
397
16
00:03:01.80
00:19:19.30
380
14
175
1304
Nicole HORROCKS
Nicole HORROCKS #1304
Female 40-49
00:39:06.30
00:39:06.30
11
(75)
40-49
11
Female
75
4:13 min/km
00:06:05.40
199
12
00:02:26.40
00:16:16.60
187
23
00:01:55.20
00:12:22.70
187
14
148
1280
Robert STEVENS
Robert STEVENS #1280
Male 40-49
00:38:06.50
00:38:06.50
20
(96)
40-49
20
Male
96
4:07 min/km
00:05:58.80
183
17
00:02:59.30
00:16:04.80
169
22
00:02:05.40
00:10:58.20
88
14
217
1186
Abbey MCCAWLEY
Abbey MCCAWLEY #1186
Female 14-15
00:41:14.30
00:41:14.30
18
(107)
14-15
18
Female
107
4:27 min/km
00:05:32.10
111
15
00:03:57.50
00:17:02.20
249
15
00:01:18.70
00:13:23.80
243
14
212
1203
Rikki KHO
Rikki KHO #1203
Male 20-29
00:40:50.00
00:40:50.00
11
(110)
20-29
11
Male
110
4:24 min/km
00:05:41.20
133
9
00:02:27.60
00:14:03.50
42
5
00:02:26.70
00:16:11.00
352
14
75
1226
Dale HARRIS
Dale HARRIS #1226
Male 30-39
00:34:50.60
00:34:50.60
7
(55)
30-39
7
Male
55
3:46 min/km
00:05:41.40
134
14
00:01:47.90
00:14:05.50
44
10
00:01:43.60
00:11:32.20
131
14
33
1105
Rupert CURRIE
Rupert CURRIE #1105
Male 12-13
00:32:09.70
00:32:09.70
8
(25)
12-13
8
Male
25
3:28 min/km
00:04:23.10
26
6
00:01:11.70
00:14:22.40
52
7
00:01:29.90
00:10:42.60
73
14
149
1151
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1151
Female 12-13
00:38:07.90
00:38:07.90
20
(53)
12-13
20
Female
53
North Coast Tri Club
4:07 min/km
00:05:36.70
119
19
00:02:24.20
00:17:34.70
270
20
00:01:19.90
00:11:12.40
106
14
30
1162
Nikola MITIC
Nikola MITIC #1162
Male 14-15
00:32:02.20
00:32:02.20
7
(23)
14-15
7
Male
23
3:27 min/km
00:04:40.10
41
7
00:01:19.00
00:13:42.80
35
6
00:01:15.70
00:11:04.60
95
14
50
1155
Zak EDWARDS
Zak EDWARDS #1155
Male 14-15
00:33:25.10
00:33:25.10
14
(38)
14-15
14
Male
38
3:36 min/km
00:04:43.60
45
9
00:01:40.70
00:14:32.90
64
10
00:01:11.80
00:11:16.10
111
15
65
1150
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1150
Female 12-13
00:34:13.80
00:34:13.80
11
(17)
12-13
11
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
3:42 min/km
00:05:42.60
142
21
00:01:26.70
00:14:25.30
54
7
00:01:20.40
00:11:18.80
114
15
133
1179
Lucy GOLDER
Lucy GOLDER #1179
Female 14-15
00:37:37.70
00:37:37.70
12
(45)
14-15
12
Female
45
4:04 min/km
00:04:01.50
3
1
00:02:06.50
00:16:27.30
209
14
00:01:32.70
00:13:29.70
250
15
105
1262
Damian CATO
Damian CATO #1262
Male 40-49
00:36:28.60
00:36:28.60
15
(72)
40-49
15
Male
72
3:56 min/km
00:05:52.00
167
13
00:02:33.20
00:15:20.60
118
17
00:01:37.10
00:11:05.70
97
15
129
1243
Max STROEVOY
Max STROEVOY #1243
Male 30-39
00:37:30.30
00:37:30.30
19
(86)
30-39
19
Male
86
4:03 min/km
00:05:20.90
85
9
00:03:43.00
00:15:00.50
91
18
00:01:53.70
00:11:32.20
132
15
345
1294
Robyn DUNLOP
Robyn DUNLOP #1294
Female 40-49
00:48:02.60
00:48:02.60
42
(208)
40-49
42
Female
208
5:11 min/km
00:08:24.70
378
46
00:04:55.10
00:19:20.70
334
44
00:02:54.60
00:12:27.50
192
15
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (452 items)
© 2023