Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
63
160
Peter GRIFFITHS
Peter GRIFFITHS #160
Male 60-69
00:57:53.5
00:57:53.5
7
(36)
60-69
7
00:17:45.8
Male
36
01:01:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 1
67
75
Ian CORNELIUS
Ian CORNELIUS #75
Male 60-69
00:58:34.8
00:58:34.8
8
(40)
60-69
8
00:18:27.1
Male
40
01:08:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 2
77
283
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #283
Male 60-69
00:59:19.9
00:59:19.9
9
(46)
60-69
9
00:19:12.2
Male
46
01:07:20
18:32 min/km
Wave 2
85
55
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #55
Male 60-69
00:59:51.9
00:59:51.9
10
(49)
60-69
10
00:19:44.2
Male
49
Bunbury Masters
4
00:59:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
93
382
Jeff YOUNG
Jeff YOUNG #382
Male 60-69
01:00:31.6
01:00:31.6
11
(55)
60-69
11
00:20:23.9
Male
55
00:58:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 1
99
61
Richard CARSTAIRS
Richard CARSTAIRS #61
Male 60-69
01:01:18.4
01:01:18.4
12
(58)
60-69
12
00:21:10.7
Male
58
01:05:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 2
103
328
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #328
Male 60-69
01:01:41.2
01:01:41.2
13
(61)
60-69
13
00:21:33.5
Male
61
Fremantle Masters
4
01:02:10
19:16 min/km
Wave 2
106
82
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #82
Male 60-69
01:02:13.4
01:02:13.4
14
(63)
60-69
14
00:22:05.7
Male
63
Mandurah Masters
2
01:10:13
19:26 min/km
Wave 2
123
14
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #14
Male 60-69
01:04:36.9
01:04:36.9
15
(73)
60-69
15
00:24:29.2
Male
73
Kwinana Masters
1
01:12:17
20:11 min/km
Wave 2
129
346
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #346
Male 60-69
01:05:55.4
01:05:55.4
16
(76)
60-69
16
00:25:47.7
Male
76
Bunbury Masters
8
01:01:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 1
131
59
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #59
Male 60-69
01:06:21.2
01:06:21.2
17
(77)
60-69
17
00:26:13.5
Male
77
01:00:00
Wetsuit
20:44 min/km
Wave 1
134
193
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #193
Male 60-69
01:07:08.0
01:07:08.0
18
(79)
60-69
18
00:27:00.3
Male
79
Mandurah Masters
3
01:10:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 2
139
113
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #113
Male 60-69
01:08:56.4
01:08:56.4
19
(82)
60-69
19
00:28:48.7
Male
82
Mandurah Masters
5
01:10:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 2
80
69
Royston COLAM
Royston COLAM #69
Male 70-79
00:59:39.1
00:59:39.1
1
(47)
70-79
1
Male
47
Bold Park Masters
3
01:12:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
132
40
Gregory BOWATER
Gregory BOWATER #40
Male 70-79
01:06:34.2
01:06:34.2
2
(78)
70-79
2
00:06:55.1
Male
78
Leeming Masters
1
01:10:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
150
201
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #201
Male 70-79
01:12:55.8
01:12:55.8
3
(88)
70-79
3
00:13:16.7
Male
88
Mandurah Masters
6
00:57:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 1
143
123
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #123
Male 80-89
01:09:55.4
01:09:55.4
1
(85)
80-89
1
Male
85
Bunbury Masters
9
01:09:03
21:51 min/km
Wave 2
231
Holly LEAMAN
Holly LEAMAN #231
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
00:57:00
Wave 1
2
78
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #78
Male Under 18
00:37:48.3
00:37:48.3
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
00:41:10
11:48 min/km
Wave 1
65
177
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #177
Male Under 18
00:58:27.9
00:58:27.9
2
(38)
Under 18
2
00:20:39.6
Male
38
01:00:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 1
173
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #173
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
00:40:00
Wave 1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)