Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1971 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
174
154
3044
Declan MCLEOD
Declan MCLEOD #3044
Male 16-24
01:38:28.53
01:38:28.53
(01:37:13.09)
14
(147)
01:37:13.09
16-24
14
13
00:33:43.69
20-24
10
Male
147
133
AUS
4:36 min/km
07:21:17.44
01:37:13.09
174
14
147
168
172
1047
Geri DAUBE
Geri DAUBE #1047
Female 25-34
01:38:02.35
01:38:02.35
(01:37:53.04)
14
(26)
01:37:53.04
25-34
14
14
00:15:08.30
30-34
6
Female
26
26
Team Front Runner
7
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:20:11.31
01:37:53.04
168
14
26
117
120
2947
Jerry COLLOVA
Jerry COLLOVA #2947
Male 45-54
01:35:08.88
01:35:08.88
(01:35:08.88)
14
(105)
01:35:08.88
45-54
14
14
00:15:25.53
45-49
10
Male
105
108
AUS
4:30 min/km
01:35:08.88
117
14
105
1577
1576
2948
David M EVANS
David M EVANS #2948
Male 65+
02:30:34.20
02:30:34.20
(02:29:27.60)
14
(1060)
02:29:27.60
65+
14
14
00:47:21.14
65-69
11
Male
1060
1060
AUS
7:05 min/km
07:21:08.60
02:29:27.60
1577
14
1060
41
42
2743
Lee FOX
Lee FOX #2743
Male 35-44
01:26:13.73
01:26:13.73
(01:26:09.03)
14
(37)
01:26:09.03
35-44
14
14
00:21:31.15
35-39
8
Male
37
38
AUS
4:05 min/km
07:20:06.70
01:26:09.03
41
14
37
1256
1274
2677
Zita FERREIRA
Zita FERREIRA #2677
Female 55-64
02:10:45.39
02:10:45.39
(02:10:17.22)
14
(353)
02:10:17.22
55-64
14
14
00:25:08.16
55-59
9
Female
353
362
AUS
6:10 min/km
07:20:30.17
02:10:17.22
1256
14
353
28
28
2618
Sam DELL
Sam DELL #2618
Male 25-34
01:22:38.66
01:22:38.66
(01:22:35.59)
14
(27)
01:22:35.59
25-34
14
14
00:09:27.29
30-34
10
Male
27
27
AUS
3:54 min/km
07:20:05.06
01:22:35.59
28
14
27
308
334
2541
Leia ROSS
Leia ROSS #2541
Female 35-44
01:43:54.52
01:43:54.52
(01:43:48.19)
14
(41)
01:43:48.19
35-44
14
17
00:26:56.73
35-39
7
Female
41
46
Team Rio Tinto
12
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:20:08.32
01:43:48.19
308
14
41
532
501
2480
Cath SPENCER
Cath SPENCER #2480
Female 45-54
01:50:55.82
01:50:55.82
(01:49:11.25)
14
(100)
01:49:11.25
45-54
14
8
00:13:25.78
45-49
8
Female
100
86
BGC
2
AUS
5:10 min/km
07:21:46.56
01:49:11.25
532
14
100
315
327
2085
Karen WEBB
Karen WEBB #2085
Female 35-44
01:44:04.65
01:44:04.65
(01:43:37.56)
15
(43)
01:43:37.56
35-44
15
16
00:27:06.87
40-44
8
Female
43
44
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:20:29.09
01:43:37.56
315
15
43
48
50
1961
Craig WEBLEY
Craig WEBLEY #1961
Male 35-44
01:27:51.14
01:27:51.14
(01:27:48.15)
15
(44)
01:27:48.15
35-44
15
15
00:23:08.57
35-39
9
Male
44
45
Cleanaway
1
AUS
4:09 min/km
07:20:04.99
01:27:48.15
48
15
44
170
175
1779
Karen QUIGLEY
Karen QUIGLEY #1779
Female 25-34
01:38:08.26
01:38:08.26
(01:38:02.35)
15
(27)
01:38:02.35
25-34
15
15
00:15:14.20
30-34
7
Female
27
27
Rio Tinto SH Controllership
2
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:20:07.91
01:38:02.35
170
15
27
718
752
1823
Lara THOMPSON
Lara THOMPSON #1823
Female 16-24
01:55:14.18
01:55:14.18
(01:55:14.18)
15
(145)
01:55:14.18
16-24
15
19
00:21:27.89
20-24
9
Female
145
161
Synergy
3
AUS
5:27 min/km
01:55:14.18
718
15
145
126
126
1542
Marcus DEVITT
Marcus DEVITT #1542
Male 45-54
01:35:58.15
01:35:58.15
(01:35:37.99)
15
(112)
01:35:37.99
45-54
15
15
00:16:14.79
45-49
11
Male
112
110
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:20:22.15
01:35:37.99
126
15
112
611
635
1517
Roslyn O'SULLIVAN
Roslyn O'SULLIVAN #1517
Female 45-54
01:52:59.35
01:52:59.35
(01:52:40.39)
15
(120)
01:52:40.39
45-54
15
16
00:15:29.31
45-49
9
Female
120
126
Gold Fields
6
AUS
5:20 min/km
07:20:20.96
01:52:40.39
611
15
120
1426
1435
2581
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING #2581
Female 55-64
02:18:22.97
02:18:22.97
(02:18:01.35)
15
(441)
02:18:01.35
55-64
15
15
00:32:45.74
55-59
10
Female
441
441
Kalgoorlie Crew
1
AUS
6:32 min/km
07:20:23.62
02:18:01.35
1426
15
441
175
176
2663
Alasdair GNAUCK
Alasdair GNAUCK #2663
Male 16-24
01:38:31.99
01:38:31.99
(01:38:12.77)
15
(148)
01:38:12.77
16-24
15
15
00:33:47.15
20-24
11
Male
148
149
AUS
4:39 min/km
07:20:21.22
01:38:12.77
175
15
148
31
31
2686
Jordan OLSEN
Jordan OLSEN #2686
Male 25-34
01:23:02.11
01:23:02.11
(01:22:58.76)
15
(29)
01:22:58.76
25-34
15
15
00:09:50.74
25-29
5
Male
29
29
AUS
3:55 min/km
07:20:05.34
01:22:58.76
31
15
29
1641
1646
2757
Hossein TARGHAGH
Hossein TARGHAGH #2757
Male 65+
02:39:40.42
02:39:40.42
(02:38:50.26)
15
(1088)
02:38:50.26
65+
15
15
00:56:27.35
65-69
12
Male
1088
1093
AUS
7:31 min/km
07:20:52.16
02:38:50.26
1641
15
1088
298
323
2889
Stephen EDMONDSTON
Stephen EDMONDSTON #2889
Male 55-64
01:43:40.30
01:43:40.30
(01:43:33.26)
15
(259)
01:43:33.26
55-64
15
17
00:15:35.67
55-59
11
Male
259
280
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:20:09.03
01:43:33.26
298
15
259
722
731
2999
Emma GRAHAM
Emma GRAHAM #2999
Female 16-24
01:55:16.40
01:55:16.40
(01:54:43.76)
16
(148)
01:54:43.76
16-24
16
15
00:21:30.11
20-24
10
Female
148
153
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:20:34.64
01:54:43.76
722
16
148
1437
1455
2668
Lynette O'NEILL
Lynette O'NEILL #2668
Female 55-64
02:19:11.46
02:19:11.46
(02:19:11.46)
16
(444)
02:19:11.46
55-64
16
17
00:33:34.22
55-59
11
Female
444
456
AUS
6:35 min/km
02:19:11.46
1437
16
444
38
38
2659
Callum PICCOLI
Callum PICCOLI #2659
Male 25-34
01:25:25.23
01:25:25.23
(01:25:20.21)
16
(34)
01:25:20.21
25-34
16
16
00:12:13.86
30-34
11
Male
34
34
AUS
4:02 min/km
07:20:07.01
01:25:20.21
38
16
34
717
679
1140
Lisa RODGERS
Lisa RODGERS #1140
Female 45-54
01:55:12.76
01:55:12.76
(01:53:33.77)
16
(144)
01:53:33.77
45-54
16
17
00:17:42.72
45-49
10
Female
144
138
AUS
5:22 min/km
07:21:40.99
01:53:33.77
717
16
144
1700
1692
1136
Andrew THORPE
Andrew THORPE #1136
Male 65+
02:53:19.51
02:53:19.51
(02:49:11.63)
16
(1115)
02:49:11.63
65+
16
16
01:10:06.45
65-69
13
Male
1115
1115
AUS
8:01 min/km
07:24:09.88
02:49:11.63
1700
16
1115
53
53
1405
Damian WALLACE
Damian WALLACE #1405
Male 35-44
01:28:14.08
01:28:14.08
(01:28:09.84)
16
(48)
01:28:09.84
35-44
16
16
00:23:31.50
35-39
10
Male
48
48
AUS
4:10 min/km
07:20:06.24
01:28:09.84
53
16
48
191
192
1705
Lindsay MASON
Lindsay MASON #1705
Female 25-34
01:39:12.82
01:39:12.82
(01:38:46.48)
16
(29)
01:38:46.48
25-34
16
16
00:16:18.76
30-34
8
Female
29
29
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:20:28.34
01:38:46.48
191
16
29
316
291
1985
Colin MCKENZIE
Colin MCKENZIE #1985
Male 55-64
01:44:05.30
01:44:05.30
(01:42:53.68)
16
(273)
01:42:53.68
55-64
16
14
00:16:00.67
55-59
12
Male
273
254
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:21:13.61
01:42:53.68
316
16
273
127
130
2025
Milan KUCERA
Milan KUCERA #2025
Male 45-54
01:36:02.38
01:36:02.38
(01:35:55.86)
16
(113)
01:35:55.86
45-54
16
16
00:16:19.03
45-49
12
Male
113
114
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:20:08.52
01:35:55.86
127
16
113
185
189
2430
Jack LOGAN
Jack LOGAN #2430
Male 16-24
01:39:00.00
01:39:00.00
(01:38:38.18)
16
(157)
01:38:38.18
16-24
16
17
00:34:15.15
20-24
12
Male
157
161
Floreat Park Primary School
1
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:20:23.82
01:38:38.18
185
16
157
325
317
2464
Tamsin ELDRIDGE
Tamsin ELDRIDGE #2464
Female 35-44
01:44:17.07
01:44:17.07
(01:43:22.98)
16
(45)
01:43:22.98
35-44
16
14
00:27:19.29
35-39
8
Female
45
42
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
1
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:20:56.08
01:43:22.98
325
16
45
1703
1708
2459
David WEBB
David WEBB #2459
Male 65+
02:53:50.27
02:53:50.27
(02:52:33.55)
17
(1116)
02:52:33.55
65+
17
17
01:10:37.20
65-69
14
Male
1116
1118
The PTA Public Transporters
8
AUS
8:10 min/km
07:21:18.71
02:52:33.55
1703
17
1116
341
320
2406
Michelle VANDERSTEEN
Michelle VANDERSTEEN #2406
Female 35-44
01:44:39.01
01:44:39.01
(01:43:26.22)
17
(46)
01:43:26.22
35-44
17
15
00:27:41.22
40-44
9
Female
46
43
Team Chevron
16
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:21:14.79
01:43:26.22
341
17
46
40
40
2491
Frank BROWNING
Frank BROWNING #2491
Male 25-34
01:25:47.56
01:25:47.56
(01:25:38.98)
17
(36)
01:25:38.98
25-34
17
17
00:12:36.19
30-34
12
Male
36
36
Deloitte
3
AUS
4:03 min/km
07:20:10.58
01:25:38.98
40
17
36
248
244
2296
Caroline SANDOVER
Caroline SANDOVER #2296
Female 25-34
01:42:12.14
01:42:12.14
(01:41:05.32)
17
(35)
01:41:05.32
25-34
17
17
00:19:18.09
25-29
9
Female
35
32
Galaxy
2
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:21:08.82
01:41:05.32
248
17
35
54
54
2086
Andrew MASON
Andrew MASON #2086
Male 35-44
01:28:25.37
01:28:25.37
(01:28:16.73)
17
(49)
01:28:16.73
35-44
17
17
00:23:42.79
35-39
11
Male
49
49
AUS
4:11 min/km
07:20:10.63
01:28:16.73
54
17
49
186
191
2155
Bevan HARGRAVE
Bevan HARGRAVE #2155
Male 16-24
01:39:04.93
01:39:04.93
(01:38:44.50)
17
(158)
01:38:44.50
16-24
17
18
00:34:20.08
20-24
13
Male
158
163
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:20:22.43
01:38:44.50
186
17
158
738
725
1700
Rachel BOZIER
Rachel BOZIER #1700
Female 45-54
01:55:35.92
01:55:35.92
(01:54:37.74)
17
(156)
01:54:37.74
45-54
17
19
00:18:05.88
45-49
11
Female
156
151
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:21:00.18
01:54:37.74
738
17
156
726
737
1198
Robyn MASON
Robyn MASON #1198
Female 16-24
01:55:24.23
01:55:24.23
(01:54:48.81)
17
(150)
01:54:48.81
16-24
17
17
00:21:37.94
20-24
11
Female
150
156
Kella's Crispy Nightingales
1
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:20:37.41
01:54:48.81
726
17
150
1438
1456
1349
Xanthe MOODIE
Xanthe MOODIE #1349
Female 55-64
02:19:12.34
02:19:12.34
(02:19:12.34)
17
(445)
02:19:12.34
55-64
17
18
00:33:35.10
55-59
12
Female
445
457
AUS
6:35 min/km
02:19:12.34
1438
17
445
327
357
1328
Carl BEDLINGTON
Carl BEDLINGTON #1328
Male 55-64
01:44:21.74
01:44:21.74
(01:44:21.74)
17
(282)
01:44:21.74
55-64
17
18
00:16:17.11
55-59
13
Male
282
307
AUS
4:56 min/km
01:44:21.74
327
17
282
131
132
2807
Michael BARTON
Michael BARTON #2807
Male 45-54
01:36:29.95
01:36:29.95
(01:36:12.10)
17
(116)
01:36:12.10
45-54
17
17
00:16:46.60
50-54
5
Male
116
116
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:20:19.85
01:36:12.10
131
17
116
43
44
2784
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #2784
Male 25-34
01:26:22.87
01:26:22.87
(01:26:18.95)
18
(39)
01:26:18.95
25-34
18
19
00:13:11.50
30-34
13
Male
39
40
AUS
4:05 min/km
07:20:05.92
01:26:18.95
43
18
39
132
136
2968
Nigel JOHNSON
Nigel JOHNSON #2968
Male 45-54
01:36:33.61
01:36:33.61
(01:36:25.20)
18
(117)
01:36:25.20
45-54
18
18
00:16:50.26
45-49
13
Male
117
120
Calibre
1
AUS
4:34 min/km
07:20:10.41
01:36:25.20
132
18
117
1443
1443
2926
Tara PITTS
Tara PITTS #2926
Female 55-64
02:19:23.29
02:19:23.29
(02:18:29.44)
18
(448)
02:18:29.44
55-64
18
16
00:33:46.06
55-59
13
Female
448
446
AUS
6:33 min/km
07:20:55.85
02:18:29.44
1443
18
448
747
717
1318
Liyan JIN
Liyan JIN #1318
Female 45-54
01:55:42.17
01:55:42.17
(01:54:29.34)
18
(160)
01:54:29.34
45-54
18
18
00:18:12.13
45-49
12
Female
160
148
AUS
5:25 min/km
07:21:14.83
01:54:29.34
747
18
160
265
274
1122
Lauren COOK
Lauren COOK #1122
Female 25-34
01:42:45.39
01:42:45.39
(01:42:34.79)
18
(37)
01:42:34.79
25-34
18
18
00:19:51.34
30-34
9
Female
37
37
AUS
4:51 min/km
07:20:12.60
01:42:34.79
265
18
37
1721
1722
1806
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #1806
Male 65+
02:57:18.41
02:57:18.41
(02:56:13.55)
18
(1123)
02:56:13.55
65+
18
18
01:14:05.34
70-74
4
Male
1123
1123
AUS
8:21 min/km
07:21:06.85
02:56:13.55
1721
18
1123
57
57
1870
Ross CARPENTER
Ross CARPENTER #1870
Male 35-44
01:28:58.12
01:28:58.12
(01:28:51.71)
18
(52)
01:28:51.71
35-44
18
18
00:24:15.54
40-44
7
Male
52
52
AUS
4:12 min/km
07:20:08.40
01:28:51.71
57
18
52
339
311
1838
John LUCAS
John LUCAS #1838
Male 55-64
01:44:37.83
01:44:37.83
(01:43:18.45)
18
(294)
01:43:18.45
55-64
18
16
00:16:33.20
60-64
5
Male
294
271
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:21:21.38
01:43:18.45
339
18
294
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1971 items)