John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
23
24
Owen SIMPSON
Owen SIMPSON #24
Male Y07
00:16:09.90
00:16:09.90
1
(23)
Y07
1
Male
23
Campion
7
4:02 min/km
00:10:03.62
5:01 min/km
30
1
00:06:06.27
3:03 min/km
14
1
11
607
Thomas STANDEN
Thomas STANDEN #607
Male Y10
00:15:25.71
00:15:25.71
3
(11)
Y10
3
00:00:38.53
Male
11
Koolyangarra
3
3:51 min/km
00:09:18.60
4:39 min/km
8
3
00:06:07.11
3:03 min/km
15
3
26
982
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #982
Male Y12
00:16:20.58
00:16:20.58
9
(26)
Y12
9
00:02:37.34
Male
26
Loreto
5
4:05 min/km
00:10:13.14
5:06 min/km
42
12
00:06:07.44
3:03 min/km
16
6
21
935
Matthew WALLWORK
Matthew WALLWORK #935
Male Y12
00:16:03.00
00:16:03.00
7
(21)
Y12
7
00:02:19.75
Male
21
Campion
5
4:00 min/km
00:09:54.48
4:57 min/km
26
7
00:06:08.52
3:04 min/km
17
7
15
655
James HODGE
James HODGE #655
Male Y10
00:15:42.96
00:15:42.96
4
(15)
Y10
4
00:00:55.78
Male
15
Loyola
3
3:55 min/km
00:09:33.67
4:46 min/km
16
4
00:06:09.29
3:04 min/km
18
4
25
936
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #936
Male Y12
00:16:18.96
00:16:18.96
8
(25)
Y12
8
00:02:35.71
Male
25
Campion
8
4:04 min/km
00:10:08.47
5:04 min/km
39
10
00:06:10.48
3:05 min/km
19
8
31
1052
James VARDANEGA
James VARDANEGA #1052
Male Y12
00:16:27.74
00:16:27.74
10
(31)
Y12
10
00:02:44.50
Male
31
St. Louis
5
4:06 min/km
00:10:14.15
5:07 min/km
43
13
00:06:13.59
3:06 min/km
20
9
16
890
Timothy GILLMAN
Timothy GILLMAN #890
Male Y11
00:15:46.23
00:15:46.23
6
(16)
Y11
6
00:01:14.44
Male
16
Ward
1
3:56 min/km
00:09:31.88
4:45 min/km
15
6
00:06:14.35
3:07 min/km
21
5
22
212
Jacob SOUTAR
Jacob SOUTAR #212
Male Y08
00:16:08.94
00:16:08.94
2
(22)
Y08
2
00:00:37.06
Male
22
Campion
6
4:02 min/km
00:09:53.58
4:56 min/km
25
2
00:06:15.36
3:07 min/km
22
2
19
1110
Mitch OSBORN
Mitch OSBORN #1110
Male STAFF
00:15:58.64
00:15:58.64
1
(19)
STAFF
1
Male
19
3:59 min/km
00:09:41.21
4:50 min/km
19
2
00:06:17.42
3:08 min/km
23
1
13
745
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #745
Male Y11
00:15:36.52
00:15:36.52
4
(13)
Y11
4
00:01:04.73
Male
13
Campion
3
3:54 min/km
00:09:18.92
4:39 min/km
9
3
00:06:17.60
3:08 min/km
24
6
29
588
Jacob FOLEY
Jacob FOLEY #588
Male Y10
00:16:26.63
00:16:26.63
6
(29)
Y10
6
00:01:39.45
Male
29
Koolyangarra
4
4:06 min/km
00:10:08.36
5:04 min/km
38
8
00:06:18.27
3:09 min/km
26
5
35
640
Kyle YEO
Kyle YEO #640
Male Y10
00:16:35.74
00:16:35.74
8
(35)
Y10
8
00:01:48.56
Male
35
Loreto
6
4:08 min/km
00:10:16.11
5:08 min/km
47
10
00:06:19.63
3:09 min/km
29
6
20
1083
Luka SEABOURNE-CARLIN
Luka SEABOURNE-CARLIN #1083
Male Y12
00:16:00.49
00:16:00.49
6
(20)
Y12
6
00:02:17.25
Male
20
Ward
3
4:00 min/km
00:09:40.67
4:50 min/km
18
6
00:06:19.82
3:09 min/km
31
10
18
898
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #898
Male Y11
00:15:50.48
00:15:50.48
7
(18)
Y11
7
00:01:18.70
Male
18
Ward
2
3:57 min/km
00:09:31.68
4:45 min/km
14
5
00:06:18.80
3:09 min/km
27
7
36
176
Lucas PRESTON
Lucas PRESTON #176
Male Y07
00:16:36.41
00:16:36.41
2
(36)
Y07
2
00:00:26.50
Male
36
Ward
6
4:09 min/km
00:10:16.68
5:08 min/km
48
3
00:06:19.72
3:09 min/km
30
3
51
118
Nicholas SILVA
Nicholas SILVA #118
Male Y07
00:16:59.15
00:16:59.15
5
(51)
Y07
5
00:00:49.25
Male
51
Loyola
9
4:14 min/km
00:10:39.60
5:19 min/km
72
9
00:06:19.55
3:09 min/km
28
2
28
521
Mark BAUERSACHS
Mark BAUERSACHS #521
Male Y09
00:16:25.14
00:16:25.14
2
(28)
Y09
2
00:00:37.94
Male
28
Ward
4
4:06 min/km
00:10:06.93
5:03 min/km
35
5
00:06:18.20
3:09 min/km
25
2
57
743
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #743
Male Y11
00:17:13.00
00:17:13.00
13
(57)
Y11
13
00:02:41.21
Male
57
Campion
11
4:18 min/km
00:10:51.42
5:25 min/km
86
17
00:06:21.57
3:10 min/km
32
8
34
482
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #482
Male Y09
00:16:31.23
00:16:31.23
4
(34)
Y09
4
00:00:44.03
Male
34
Loyola
4
4:07 min/km
00:10:06.32
5:03 min/km
33
3
00:06:24.91
3:12 min/km
33
3
44
548
Thomas WILLIAMS
Thomas WILLIAMS #548
Male Y09
00:16:52.33
00:16:52.33
6
(44)
Y09
6
00:01:05.13
Male
44
Ward
8
4:13 min/km
00:10:25.55
5:12 min/km
59
12
00:06:26.78
3:13 min/km
35
4
37
112
Austin MOLTONI
Austin MOLTONI #112
Male Y07
00:16:38.37
00:16:38.37
3
(37)
Y07
3
00:00:28.47
Male
37
Loyola
5
4:09 min/km
00:10:12.15
5:06 min/km
41
2
00:06:26.22
3:13 min/km
34
4
66
1112
Tom HOOKER
Tom HOOKER #1112
Male STAFF
00:17:25.66
00:17:25.66
3
(66)
STAFF
3
00:01:27.02
Male
66
4:21 min/km
00:10:58.79
5:29 min/km
93
4
00:06:26.87
3:13 min/km
36
2
54
850
Fynn BRAILEY
Fynn BRAILEY #850
Male Y11
00:17:03.74
00:17:03.74
12
(54)
Y11
12
00:02:31.95
Male
54
St. Louis
7
4:15 min/km
00:10:35.38
5:17 min/km
69
15
00:06:28.35
3:14 min/km
38
9
33
775
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #775
Male Y11
00:16:30.69
00:16:30.69
9
(33)
Y11
9
00:01:58.91
Male
33
Koolyangarra
6
4:07 min/km
00:10:01.10
5:00 min/km
29
9
00:06:29.59
3:14 min/km
41
10
30
595
Toryn LEACH
Toryn LEACH #595
Male Y10
00:16:26.97
00:16:26.97
7
(30)
Y10
7
00:01:39.79
Male
30
Koolyangarra
5
4:06 min/km
00:09:57.86
4:58 min/km
28
7
00:06:29.10
3:14 min/km
39
7
24
637
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #637
Male Y10
00:16:13.21
00:16:13.21
5
(24)
Y10
5
00:01:26.03
Male
24
Loreto
4
4:03 min/km
00:09:43.84
4:51 min/km
20
5
00:06:29.37
3:14 min/km
40
8
46
468
Chandev DUNUWILLE
Chandev DUNUWILLE #468
Male Y09
00:16:53.44
00:16:53.44
7
(46)
Y09
7
00:01:06.25
Male
46
Loyola
8
4:13 min/km
00:10:25.30
5:12 min/km
58
11
00:06:28.14
3:14 min/km
37
5
65
525
Joshua HOWARD
Joshua HOWARD #525
Male Y09
00:17:25.63
00:17:25.63
11
(65)
Y09
11
00:01:38.43
Male
65
Ward
11
4:21 min/km
00:10:54.88
5:27 min/km
90
14
00:06:30.75
3:15 min/km
42
6
42
571
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #571
Male Y10
00:16:46.69
00:16:46.69
9
(42)
Y10
9
00:01:59.51
Male
42
Campion
9
4:11 min/km
00:10:15.53
5:07 min/km
46
9
00:06:31.16
3:15 min/km
45
9
43
165
Xavier JEFFERY
Xavier JEFFERY #165
Male Y07
00:16:50.55
00:16:50.55
4
(43)
Y07
4
00:00:40.65
Male
43
Ward
7
4:12 min/km
00:10:19.68
5:09 min/km
50
4
00:06:30.86
3:15 min/km
43
5
41
268
Samuel LAING
Samuel LAING #268
Male Y08
00:16:46.45
00:16:46.45
4
(41)
Y08
4
00:01:14.56
Male
41
Loreto
9
4:11 min/km
00:10:14.91
5:07 min/km
44
4
00:06:31.53
3:15 min/km
46
3
53
768
James BRIGG
James BRIGG #768
Male Y11
00:17:03.48
00:17:03.48
11
(53)
Y11
11
00:02:31.70
Male
53
Koolyangarra
7
4:15 min/km
00:10:32.53
5:16 min/km
62
11
00:06:30.95
3:15 min/km
44
11
32
533
Ronan O'DONNELL
Ronan O'DONNELL #533
Male Y09
00:16:29.95
00:16:29.95
3
(32)
Y09
3
00:00:42.75
Male
32
Ward
5
4:07 min/km
00:09:56.98
4:58 min/km
27
2
00:06:32.97
3:16 min/km
47
7
38
443
Joel GARCES
Joel GARCES #443
Male Y09
00:16:40.48
00:16:40.48
5
(38)
Y09
5
00:00:53.29
Male
38
Loreto
7
4:10 min/km
00:10:06.73
5:03 min/km
34
4
00:06:33.75
3:16 min/km
48
8
39
273
Alexander PETSOS
Alexander PETSOS #273
Male Y08
00:16:41.04
00:16:41.04
3
(39)
Y08
3
00:01:09.15
Male
39
Loreto
8
4:10 min/km
00:10:05.37
5:02 min/km
31
3
00:06:35.67
3:17 min/km
50
4
27
860
Andrew MILLER
Andrew MILLER #860
Male Y11
00:16:23.98
00:16:23.98
8
(27)
Y11
8
00:01:52.20
Male
27
St. Louis
4
4:05 min/km
00:09:48.92
4:54 min/km
22
8
00:06:35.06
3:17 min/km
49
12
82
812
Carl SODERSTROM
Carl SODERSTROM #812
Male Y11
00:17:50.65
00:17:50.65
17
(82)
Y11
17
00:03:18.87
Male
82
Loreto
16
4:27 min/km
00:11:13.42
5:36 min/km
107
18
00:06:37.23
3:18 min/km
52
13
45
826
Nicholas FLOYD
Nicholas FLOYD #826
Male Y11
00:16:52.79
00:16:52.79
10
(45)
Y11
10
00:02:21.01
Male
45
Loyola
7
4:13 min/km
00:10:15.17
5:07 min/km
45
10
00:06:37.62
3:18 min/km
53
14
49
386
Zachary DEWAR
Zachary DEWAR #386
Male Y09
00:16:58.20
00:16:58.20
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:01:11.00
Male
49
Campion
10
4:14 min/km
00:10:21.79
5:10 min/km
54
9
00:06:36.41
3:18 min/km
51
9
55
133
Angus FURNESS
Angus FURNESS #133
Male Y07
00:17:07.39
00:17:07.39
7
(55)
Y07
7
00:00:57.49
Male
55
St. Louis
8
4:16 min/km
00:10:29.43
5:14 min/km
60
7
00:06:37.95
3:18 min/km
54
6
40
1015
Ethan ODGERS
Ethan ODGERS #1015
Male Y12
00:16:45.58
00:16:45.58
11
(40)
Y12
11
00:03:02.33
Male
40
Loyola
6
4:11 min/km
00:10:05.63
5:02 min/km
32
8
00:06:39.95
3:19 min/km
55
11
109
625
Jake MACKAAY
Jake MACKAAY #625
Male Y10
00:18:33.83
00:18:33.83
23
(109)
Y10
23
00:03:46.65
Male
109
Loreto
21
4:38 min/km
00:11:52.11
5:56 min/km
141
27
00:06:41.72
3:20 min/km
57
10
52
91
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #91
Male Y07
00:17:01.65
00:17:01.65
6
(52)
Y07
6
00:00:51.75
Male
52
Loreto
10
4:15 min/km
00:10:20.09
5:10 min/km
51
5
00:06:41.56
3:20 min/km
56
7
63
221
Jonah BURNS
Jonah BURNS #221
Male Y08
00:17:22.18
00:17:22.18
6
(63)
Y08
6
00:01:50.29
Male
63
Koolyangarra
8
4:20 min/km
00:10:38.24
5:19 min/km
71
7
00:06:43.93
3:21 min/km
60
5
67
633
Andrew PRIESTLY
Andrew PRIESTLY #633
Male Y10
00:17:29.09
00:17:29.09
11
(67)
Y10
11
00:02:41.91
Male
67
Loreto
12
4:22 min/km
00:10:46.00
5:23 min/km
79
16
00:06:43.09
3:21 min/km
59
11
59
806
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ #806
Male Y11
00:17:17.24
00:17:17.24
14
(59)
Y11
14
00:02:45.45
Male
59
Loreto
11
4:19 min/km
00:10:34.77
5:17 min/km
68
14
00:06:42.46
3:21 min/km
58
15
47
1067
James HACKETT
James HACKETT #1067
Male Y12
00:16:55.25
00:16:55.25
12
(47)
Y12
12
00:03:12.01
Male
47
Ward
9
4:13 min/km
00:10:11.31
5:05 min/km
40
11
00:06:43.94
3:21 min/km
61
12
60
1108
Cam HAINES
Cam HAINES #1108
Male STAFF
00:17:18.74
00:17:18.74
2
(60)
STAFF
2
00:01:20.10
Male
60
4:19 min/km
00:10:33.53
5:16 min/km
64
3
00:06:45.20
3:22 min/km
62
3
118
943
Jesse DORRINGTON
Jesse DORRINGTON #943
Male Y12
00:18:47.49
00:18:47.49
19
(118)
Y12
19
00:05:04.24
Male
118
Koolyangarra
19
4:41 min/km
00:12:02.23
6:01 min/km
156
25
00:06:45.25
3:22 min/km
63
13
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (583 items)