Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
44
74
Aaron GILLARD
Aaron GILLARD #74
Male 15-24
00:14:00.4
00:14:00.4
6
(22)
15-24
6
00:04:39.7
18-24
2
Male
22
00:10:45
18:40 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:00.4
120
73
Monique GILKS
Monique GILKS #73
Female 65-74
00:17:17.9
00:17:17.9
2
(49)
65-74
2
00:00:13.3
65-69
1
Female
49
Fremantle Masters
3
00:15:30
23:03 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:17.9
125
72
Jane GIBSON
Jane GIBSON #72
Female 35-44
00:17:24.4
00:17:24.4
6
(52)
35-44
6
00:05:40.7
35-39
4
Female
52
00:24:00
23:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:24.4
71
Jenny GAUNT
Jenny GAUNT #71
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:35:00
Wave 2 (750m)
70
Connor FUTTER
Connor FUTTER #70
Male 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Under 18
Male
00:15:00
Wave 1 (750m)
127
69
Robyn FERGUSON
Robyn FERGUSON #69
Female 35-44
00:17:26.8
00:17:26.8
7
(54)
35-44
7
00:05:43.1
40-44
3
Female
54
02:00:00
23:15 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:26.8
33
68
Carlie FERGUSON
Carlie FERGUSON #68
Female 10-14
00:13:31.2
00:13:31.2
10
(13)
10-14
10
00:02:25.4
Under 18
10
Female
13
00:10:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:31.2
19
67
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #67
Female 10-14
00:12:28.1
00:12:28.1
5
(7)
10-14
5
00:01:22.3
Under 18
5
Female
7
00:07:30
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
16:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:28.1
145
66
Lucy FAIRHURST
Lucy FAIRHURST #66
Female 35-44
00:19:00.0
00:19:00.0
11
(64)
35-44
11
00:07:16.3
30-34
4
Female
64
00:30:00
25:20 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:00.0
70
65
Mark EVANS
Mark EVANS #65
Male 25-34
00:15:13.9
00:15:13.9
5
(38)
25-34
5
00:03:32.1
25-29
3
Male
38
00:30:01
20:18 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:13.9
104
64
Murray EDWARDS.
Murray EDWARDS. #64
Male 65-74
00:16:53.9
00:16:53.9
8
(63)
65-74
8
00:02:18.7
70-74
3
Male
63
Melville Masters
1
00:18:06
22:31 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:53.9
63
Merrilee EDGAR
Merrilee EDGAR #63
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:45:01
Wave 2 (750m)
144
62
Jordan EDEN
Jordan EDEN #62
Male 25-34
00:18:55.8
00:18:55.8
9
(81)
25-34
9
00:07:14.0
25-29
6
Male
81
00:35:00
25:14 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:55.8
61
Kirralee DYKE
Kirralee DYKE #61
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
175
60
Valda DUFFIELD
Valda DUFFIELD #60
Male 45-54
00:20:32.5
00:20:32.5
14
(94)
45-54
14
00:08:44.9
50-54
7
Male
94
00:45:00
27:23 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:32.5
84
59
Andrew DUFFIELD
Andrew DUFFIELD #59
Male 15-24
00:16:09.2
00:16:09.2
9
(49)
15-24
9
00:06:48.5
18-24
3
Male
49
00:25:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:09.2
149
58
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI #58
Male 10-14
00:19:06.8
00:19:06.8
17
(83)
10-14
17
00:06:42.4
Under 18
25
Male
83
00:15:00
25:29 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:19:06.8
20
57
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #57
Male 15-24
00:12:29.3
00:12:29.3
4
(13)
15-24
4
00:03:08.6
18-24
1
Male
13
00:11:40
16:39 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:29.3
3
56
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #56
Female 15-24
00:10:47.2
00:10:47.2
1
(1)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Female
1
00:10:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:10:47.2
166
55
Carole DE BARRE
Carole DE BARRE #55
Female 55-64
00:19:50.7
00:19:50.7
10
(75)
55-64
10
00:05:56.5
55-59
7
Female
75
00:30:00
26:27 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:50.7
2
54
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #54
Male Wetsuit
00:09:36.4
00:09:36.4
1
(2)
Wetsuit
1
Under 18
2
Male
2
00:10:06
Fremantle Triathlon Club
12:48 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:09:36.4
170
53
Carlene DAVIDSON
Carlene DAVIDSON #53
Female 45-54
00:20:01.6
00:20:01.6
11
(77)
45-54
11
00:05:56.4
50-54
5
Female
77
00:15:00
26:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:20:01.6
143
52
Genevieve CURTIN
Genevieve CURTIN #52
Female 55-64
00:18:55.2
00:18:55.2
8
(63)
55-64
8
00:05:01.0
55-59
6
Female
63
00:25:00
25:13 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:55.2
168
51
Tony CURRY
Tony CURRY #51
Male 55-64
00:19:55.6
00:19:55.6
12
(93)
55-64
12
00:06:53.0
55-59
8
Male
93
00:21:00
26:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:55.6
24
50
Ella CRUICKSHANK
Ella CRUICKSHANK #50
Female 10-14
00:12:54.6
00:12:54.6
7
(9)
10-14
7
00:01:48.8
Under 18
7
Female
9
00:25:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:12:54.6
49
Max CRANE
Max CRANE #49
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:50:00
Wave 2 (750m)
48
Zachary COUBROUGH
Zachary COUBROUGH #48
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Under 18
Male
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
72
47
Isabella COUBROUGH
Isabella COUBROUGH #47
Female 10-14
00:15:16.1
00:15:16.1
16
(33)
10-14
16
00:04:10.3
Under 18
18
Female
33
00:20:00
Saint Hildas
20:21 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:16.1
39
46
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #46
Female 55-64
00:13:54.2
00:13:54.2
1
(18)
55-64
1
55-59
1
Female
18
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:20:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:54.2
196
45
Norman COCKERTON
Norman COCKERTON #45
Male 75+
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
4
(105)
75+
4
00:12:45.3
90+
1
Male
105
00:14:14
38:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:28:57.8
122
44
Penny CLOHESSY
Penny CLOHESSY #44
Female 35-44
00:17:20.6
00:17:20.6
5
(50)
35-44
5
00:05:36.9
35-39
3
Female
50
00:24:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:20.6
43
Patrick CLOHESSY
Patrick CLOHESSY #43
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
128
42
Patrick CLOHESSY
Patrick CLOHESSY #42
Male 65-74
00:17:28.9
00:17:28.9
10
(74)
65-74
10
00:02:53.7
65-69
6
Male
74
00:24:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:28.9
41
Cameron CLOHESSY
Cameron CLOHESSY #41
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
101
40
Derryn CLARKSON
Derryn CLARKSON #40
Male 25-34
00:16:51.4
00:16:51.4
7
(60)
25-34
7
00:05:09.6
25-29
5
Male
60
00:20:02
22:28 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:51.4
86
39
Raphael CHEE
Raphael CHEE #39
Male 45-54
00:16:16.6
00:16:16.6
6
(51)
45-54
6
00:04:29.0
45-49
5
Male
51
00:12:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:16.6
38
Clark CARLSON
Clark CARLSON #38
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:09:14
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Wave 1 (750m)
63
37
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #37
Male 10-14
00:14:53.0
00:14:53.0
10
(35)
10-14
10
00:02:28.6
Under 18
18
Male
35
00:30:00
19:50 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:53.0
36
Fiona CALLANDER
Fiona CALLANDER #36
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:18:00
Wave 1 (750m)
133
35
Tanya BUTCHER
Tanya BUTCHER #35
Female 45-54
00:18:04.6
00:18:04.6
8
(57)
45-54
8
00:03:59.4
45-49
5
Female
57
02:00:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:04.6
103
33
Michael BUTCHER
Michael BUTCHER #33
Male 45-54
00:16:52.6
00:16:52.6
8
(62)
45-54
8
00:05:05.0
45-49
6
Male
62
02:00:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:52.6
53
32
Michael BUSHELL
Michael BUSHELL #32
Male 25-34
00:14:27.7
00:14:27.7
4
(28)
25-34
4
00:02:45.9
30-34
2
Male
28
00:15:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:27.7
115
31
Jack BUSCH
Jack BUSCH #31
Male 65-74
00:17:13.3
00:17:13.3
9
(70)
65-74
9
00:02:38.1
70-74
4
Male
70
Fremantle Masters
2
00:17:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:13.3
152
30
Mike BURBRIDGE
Mike BURBRIDGE #30
Male 45-54
00:19:13.7
00:19:13.7
12
(85)
45-54
12
00:07:26.1
50-54
5
Male
85
00:50:00
25:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:13.7
102
29
Greg BURBRIDGE
Greg BURBRIDGE #29
Male 10-14
00:16:52.2
00:16:52.2
13
(61)
10-14
13
00:04:27.8
Under 18
21
Male
61
00:50:00
22:29 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:52.2
107
28
Simon BURBIDGE
Simon BURBIDGE #28
Male 35-44
00:16:58.7
00:16:58.7
8
(65)
35-44
8
00:04:32.4
35-39
4
Male
65
00:17:00
22:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:58.7
194
27
Barbara BUCHANAN
Barbara BUCHANAN #27
Female 65-74
00:23:31.1
00:23:31.1
7
(90)
65-74
7
00:06:26.5
65-69
4
Female
90
Riverton Masters
2
00:23:23
31:21 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:23:31.1
79
26
Claire BROWTON
Claire BROWTON #26
Female 15-24
00:16:00.9
00:16:00.9
6
(35)
15-24
6
00:05:13.7
18-24
4
Female
35
00:25:00
21:21 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:00.9
162
25
Olwyn BROWN
Olwyn BROWN #25
Female 65-74
00:19:36.6
00:19:36.6
5
(73)
65-74
5
00:02:32.0
70-74
2
Female
73
Beatty Park Masters
3
00:30:16
26:08 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:36.6
112
24
Benjamin BRAY
Benjamin BRAY #24
Male 10-14
00:17:08.4
00:17:08.4
15
(68)
10-14
15
00:04:44.0
Under 18
23
Male
68
00:17:45
22:51 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:08.4
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (222 items)