Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1971 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
852
888
2984
Carolyn CROFTS
Carolyn CROFTS #2984
Female 45-54
01:58:04.77
01:58:04.77
(01:58:04.77)
28
(202)
01:58:04.77
45-54
28
31
00:20:34.73
45-49
20
Female
202
212
AUS
5:35 min/km
01:58:04.77
852
28
202
277
183
2985
Farrell HEDGES
Farrell HEDGES #2985
Male 25-34
01:43:06.38
01:43:06.38
(01:38:30.56)
83
(240)
01:38:30.56
25-34
83
55
00:29:55.01
30-34
55
Male
240
156
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:24:37.82
01:38:30.56
277
83
240
559
585
2986
David KERSTING
David KERSTING #2986
Male 35-44
01:51:23.29
01:51:23.29
(01:51:23.29)
168
(452)
01:51:23.29
35-44
168
172
00:46:40.72
40-44
81
Male
452
471
AUS
5:16 min/km
01:51:23.29
559
168
452
501
532
2987
Mirko AMIDZIC
Mirko AMIDZIC #2987
Male 45-54
01:50:05.60
01:50:05.60
(01:49:57.45)
67
(414)
01:49:57.45
45-54
67
71
00:30:22.25
45-49
43
Male
414
433
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:20:10.15
01:49:57.45
501
67
414
1297
1300
2988
Ram RANA
Ram RANA #2988
Male 35-44
02:12:34.95
02:12:34.95
(02:11:37.87)
313
(922)
02:11:37.87
35-44
313
315
01:07:52.37
35-39
164
Male
922
925
AUS
6:14 min/km
07:20:59.07
02:11:37.87
1297
313
922
1434
1429
2989
Wayne LUBBE
Wayne LUBBE #2989
Male 45-54
02:18:59.96
02:18:59.96
(02:17:26.59)
195
(992)
02:17:26.59
45-54
195
196
00:59:16.61
45-49
119
Male
992
989
AUS
6:30 min/km
07:21:35.36
02:17:26.59
1434
195
992
1668
1670
2990
Jordan MILICEVIC
Jordan MILICEVIC #2990
Male 16-24
02:44:44.05
02:44:44.05
(02:43:52.38)
78
(1103)
02:43:52.38
16-24
78
78
01:39:59.21
20-24
57
Male
1103
1104
AUS
7:46 min/km
07:20:53.67
02:43:52.38
1668
78
1103
1028
976
2991
Larissa WELMANS
Larissa WELMANS #2991
Female 25-34
02:02:44.04
02:02:44.04
(02:00:24.41)
107
(263)
02:00:24.41
25-34
107
97
00:39:49.99
25-29
59
Female
263
246
AUS
5:42 min/km
07:22:21.63
02:00:24.41
1028
107
263
346
347
2992
Brett EDWARDS
Brett EDWARDS #2992
Male 35-44
01:44:45.55
01:44:45.55
(01:44:11.70)
107
(299)
01:44:11.70
35-44
107
108
00:40:02.97
40-44
56
Male
299
298
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:20:35.84
01:44:11.70
346
107
299
1401
1415
2993
Justin EIPE
Justin EIPE #2993
Male 16-24
02:16:53.45
02:16:53.45
(02:16:25.44)
74
(974)
02:16:25.44
16-24
74
74
01:12:08.61
20-24
53
Male
974
980
AUS
6:27 min/km
07:20:30.01
02:16:25.44
1401
74
974
833
805
2994
Zach GOSS
Zach GOSS #2994
Male 35-44
01:57:43.08
01:57:43.08
(01:56:29.35)
225
(638)
01:56:29.35
35-44
225
220
00:53:00.50
35-39
117
Male
638
620
AUS
5:31 min/km
07:21:15.72
01:56:29.35
833
225
638
631
660
2995
Eli QUEERN
Eli QUEERN #2995
Male 35-44
01:53:22.91
01:53:22.91
(01:53:12.72)
182
(506)
01:53:12.72
35-44
182
193
00:48:40.34
40-44
87
Male
506
529
AUS
5:21 min/km
07:20:12.19
01:53:12.72
631
182
506
1599
1601
2996
James DAWSON
James DAWSON #2996
Male 25-34
02:33:20.78
02:33:20.78
(02:32:16.92)
331
(1071)
02:32:16.92
25-34
331
331
01:20:09.41
30-34
196
Male
1071
1073
AUS
7:13 min/km
07:21:05.85
02:32:16.92
1599
331
1071
1609
1615
2997
Kokjun LEY
Kokjun LEY #2997
Male 35-44
02:34:12.37
02:34:12.37
(02:33:27.05)
369
(1076)
02:33:27.05
35-44
369
369
01:29:29.79
35-39
192
Male
1076
1080
AUS
7:16 min/km
07:20:47.32
02:33:27.05
1609
369
1076
1114
1114
2998
Brad POCHROJ
Brad POCHROJ #2998
Male 35-44
02:05:41.69
02:05:41.69
(02:04:35.02)
281
(815)
02:04:35.02
35-44
281
281
01:00:59.11
40-44
135
Male
815
818
Calibre
7
AUS
5:54 min/km
07:21:08.66
02:04:35.02
1114
281
815
722
731
2999
Emma GRAHAM
Emma GRAHAM #2999
Female 16-24
01:55:16.40
01:55:16.40
(01:54:43.76)
16
(148)
01:54:43.76
16-24
16
15
00:21:30.11
20-24
10
Female
148
153
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:20:34.64
01:54:43.76
722
16
148
63
64
3000
Ciaran CARBERRY
Ciaran CARBERRY #3000
Male 35-44
01:29:31.21
01:29:31.21
(01:29:24.52)
21
(57)
01:29:24.52
35-44
21
21
00:24:48.64
40-44
9
Male
57
58
AUS
4:14 min/km
07:20:08.69
01:29:24.52
63
21
57
855
857
3002
Alistair GRAHAM
Alistair GRAHAM #3002
Male 25-34
01:58:10.86
01:58:10.86
(01:57:23.91)
206
(652)
01:57:23.91
25-34
206
208
00:44:59.49
30-34
129
Male
652
657
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:20:48.95
01:57:23.91
855
206
652
938
940
3003
Nathan CAMPBELL
Nathan CAMPBELL #3003
Male 25-34
02:00:31.25
02:00:31.25
(01:59:25.37)
219
(710)
01:59:25.37
25-34
219
220
00:47:19.88
25-29
82
Male
710
713
AUS
5:39 min/km
07:21:07.87
01:59:25.37
938
219
710
578
573
3004
John MARTIN
John MARTIN #3004
Male 25-34
01:52:00.12
01:52:00.12
(01:51:04.90)
150
(466)
01:51:04.90
25-34
150
150
00:38:48.75
30-34
95
Male
466
462
AUS
5:15 min/km
07:20:57.21
01:51:04.90
578
150
466
1756
1756
3005
Trevor LATHWELL
Trevor LATHWELL #3005
Male 35-44
03:25:33.41
03:25:33.41
(03:23:40.77)
385
(1138)
03:23:40.77
35-44
385
385
02:20:50.84
40-44
183
Male
1138
1138
AUS
9:39 min/km
07:21:54.64
03:23:40.77
1756
385
1138
904
892
3006
Jens LODDERS
Jens LODDERS #3006
Male 45-54
01:59:17.01
01:59:17.01
(01:58:13.01)
126
(688)
01:58:13.01
45-54
126
123
00:39:33.66
50-54
52
Male
688
679
AUS
5:36 min/km
07:21:06.00
01:58:13.01
904
126
688
438
467
3007
John SPENCE
John SPENCE #3007
Male 35-44
01:47:56.15
01:47:56.15
(01:47:56.15)
137
(371)
01:47:56.15
35-44
137
147
00:43:13.58
40-44
66
Male
371
393
AUS
5:06 min/km
01:47:56.15
438
137
371
159
162
3008
Thomas MAHONEY
Thomas MAHONEY #3008
Male 16-24
01:37:44.19
01:37:44.19
(01:37:28.14)
13
(136)
01:37:28.14
16-24
13
14
00:32:59.34
20-24
9
Male
136
140
AUS
4:37 min/km
07:20:18.04
01:37:28.14
159
13
136
1284
1272
3009
Megan BAKER
Megan BAKER #3009
Female 16-24
02:12:05.85
02:12:05.85
(02:10:10.07)
42
(369)
02:10:10.07
16-24
42
42
00:38:19.56
20-24
29
Female
369
361
AUS
6:10 min/km
07:21:57.77
02:10:10.07
1284
42
369
1701
1706
3010
Mo BILLY
Mo BILLY #3010
Female 35-44
02:53:38.08
02:53:38.08
(02:52:06.99)
175
(586)
02:52:06.99
35-44
175
177
01:36:40.30
40-44
88
Female
586
589
AUS
8:09 min/km
07:21:33.09
02:52:06.99
1701
175
586
1563
1533
3011
Nhlanhla MPOFU
Nhlanhla MPOFU #3011
Male 35-44
02:29:17.72
02:29:17.72
(02:25:03.19)
359
(1053)
02:25:03.19
35-44
359
355
01:24:35.15
40-44
174
Male
1053
1040
AUS
6:52 min/km
07:24:16.53
02:25:03.19
1563
359
1053
1117
1136
3012
Silvia CASQUILLO
Silvia CASQUILLO #3012
Female 35-44
02:05:44.77
02:05:44.77
(02:05:22.36)
87
(300)
02:05:22.36
35-44
87
90
00:48:46.98
40-44
46
Female
300
304
Calibre
8
AUS
5:56 min/km
07:20:24.41
02:05:22.36
1117
87
300
1499
1497
3013
Vilma FITZGERALD
Vilma FITZGERALD #3013
Female 45-54
02:23:31.94
02:23:31.94
(02:22:17.03)
87
(476)
02:22:17.03
45-54
87
87
00:46:01.90
50-54
25
Female
476
474
AUS
6:44 min/km
07:21:16.91
02:22:17.03
1499
87
476
50
52
3014
Gabriel COBB-DIAMOND
Gabriel COBB-DIAMOND #3014
Male 25-34
01:28:01.30
01:28:01.30
(01:27:58.85)
21
(45)
01:27:58.85
25-34
21
22
00:14:49.93
25-29
6
Male
45
47
AUS
4:10 min/km
07:20:04.45
01:27:58.85
50
21
45
1279
1287
3016
Sitanun BENJASUPATTANANUN
Sitanun BENJASUPATTANANUN #3016
Female 25-34
02:11:49.69
02:11:49.69
(02:11:05.56)
138
(365)
02:11:05.56
25-34
138
140
00:48:55.64
30-34
66
Female
365
368
Team HunBy
1
THI
6:12 min/km
07:20:46.13
02:11:05.56
1279
138
365
1121
1054
3017
Seiji YAMADA
Seiji YAMADA #3017
Male 65+
02:05:49.44
02:05:49.44
(02:02:37.16)
7
(820)
02:02:37.16
65+
7
6
00:22:36.37
65-69
6
Male
820
781
AUS
5:48 min/km
07:23:14.27
02:02:37.16
1121
7
820
730
746
3018
Colleen SWAYNE
Colleen SWAYNE #3018
Female 55-64
01:55:26.59
01:55:26.59
(01:55:06.19)
5
(152)
01:55:06.19
55-64
5
5
00:09:49.35
55-59
3
Female
152
159
ED Run Club
3
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:20:22.39
01:55:06.19
730
5
152
58
58
3019
Ryan VICKERS
Ryan VICKERS #3019
Male 35-44
01:29:03.37
01:29:03.37
(01:28:57.07)
19
(53)
01:28:57.07
35-44
19
19
00:24:20.79
40-44
8
Male
53
53
AUS
4:12 min/km
07:20:08.29
01:28:57.07
58
19
53
1169
1173
3020
David CLARKE
David CLARKE #3020
Male 25-34
02:07:34.62
02:07:34.62
(02:07:01.04)
262
(853)
02:07:01.04
25-34
262
267
00:54:23.25
30-34
160
Male
853
856
AUS
6:01 min/km
07:20:35.58
02:07:01.04
1169
262
853
846
851
3021
Eben VAN NIEKERK
Eben VAN NIEKERK #3021
Male 35-44
01:57:55.34
01:57:55.34
(01:57:16.35)
229
(648)
01:57:16.35
35-44
229
232
00:53:12.76
35-39
119
Male
648
651
Perth Marvin's
2
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:20:40.98
01:57:16.35
846
229
648
538
527
3022
Bryce BRAITHWAITE
Bryce BRAITHWAITE #3022
Male 35-44
01:50:59.41
01:50:59.41
(01:49:51.67)
159
(436)
01:49:51.67
35-44
159
159
00:46:16.83
35-39
84
Male
436
429
F45 Innaloo
1
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:21:09.73
01:49:51.67
538
159
436
380
342
3023
Rachael HAWKES
Rachael HAWKES #3023
Female 25-34
01:45:50.57
01:45:50.57
(01:44:05.02)
24
(57)
01:44:05.02
25-34
24
22
00:22:56.51
25-29
15
Female
57
48
ED Run Club
2
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:21:47.54
01:44:05.02
380
24
57
172
173
3024
Matthew PRIMMER
Matthew PRIMMER #3024
Male 25-34
01:38:23.45
01:38:23.45
(01:37:55.53)
53
(145)
01:37:55.53
25-34
53
53
00:25:12.08
30-34
33
Male
145
147
ConsMin
1
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:20:29.92
01:37:55.53
172
53
145
123
111
3025
Thomas RUNDLE
Thomas RUNDLE #3025
Male 25-34
01:35:54.41
01:35:54.41
(01:34:08.79)
40
(109)
01:34:08.79
25-34
40
38
00:22:43.04
30-34
25
Male
109
101
AUS
4:27 min/km
07:21:47.62
01:34:08.79
123
40
109
15
15
3026
Andrew MOWLEM
Andrew MOWLEM #3026
Male 25-34
01:18:53.43
01:18:53.43
(01:18:53.43)
8
(14)
01:18:53.43
25-34
8
8
00:05:42.06
30-34
7
Male
14
14
AUS
3:44 min/km
01:18:53.43
15
8
14
1183
1208
3027
Bart BOYS
Bart BOYS #3027
Male 45-54
02:08:00.88
02:08:00.88
(02:08:00.88)
167
(863)
02:08:00.88
45-54
167
169
00:48:17.53
50-54
69
Male
863
875
Charter Hall
1
AUS
6:04 min/km
02:08:00.88
1183
167
863
1428
1444
3028
Roberto BAUTISTA
Roberto BAUTISTA #3028
Male 25-34
02:18:32.71
02:18:32.71
(02:18:32.71)
309
(987)
02:18:32.71
25-34
309
310
01:05:21.34
25-29
128
Male
987
998
AUS
6:34 min/km
02:18:32.71
1428
309
987
3029
Adam LEES
Adam LEES #3029
Male 45-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-54
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
106
105
3030
Marcus BEH
Marcus BEH #3030
Male 25-34
01:34:03.15
01:34:03.15
(01:33:46.83)
37
(96)
01:33:46.83
25-34
37
36
00:20:51.78
30-34
23
Male
96
95
AUS
4:26 min/km
07:20:18.31
01:33:46.83
106
37
96
579
613
3031
Kate GIBSON
Kate GIBSON #3031
Female 25-34
01:52:02.37
01:52:02.37
(01:52:02.37)
52
(113)
01:52:02.37
25-34
52
56
00:29:08.31
30-34
23
Female
113
123
AUS
5:18 min/km
01:52:02.37
579
52
113
1340
1337
3032
Megan HANCOCK
Megan HANCOCK #3032
Female 45-54
02:14:36.67
02:14:36.67
(02:13:17.17)
67
(397)
02:13:17.17
45-54
67
66
00:37:06.63
50-54
17
Female
397
396
AUS
6:19 min/km
07:21:21.49
02:13:17.17
1340
67
397
1461
1473
3033
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #3033
Female 25-34
02:20:52.63
02:20:52.63
(02:20:09.87)
171
(459)
02:20:09.87
25-34
171
173
00:57:58.57
25-29
88
Female
459
465
AUS
6:38 min/km
07:20:44.76
02:20:09.87
1461
171
459
1562
1532
3034
Nkosinathi NDLOVU
Nkosinathi NDLOVU #3034
Male 35-44
02:29:17.44
02:29:17.44
(02:25:02.79)
358
(1052)
02:25:02.79
35-44
358
354
01:24:34.86
40-44
173
Male
1052
1039
AUS
6:52 min/km
07:24:16.64
02:25:02.79
1562
358
1052
3035
Jeremy SOULSBY
Jeremy SOULSBY #3035
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1971 items)