City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
10-14
15-24
25-34
35-44
45-54
55-64
65-74
75+
Wetsuit
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (156 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
101
134
Douglas MCLEAN
Douglas MCLEAN #134
Male 65-74
00:17:36.50
00:17:36.50
5
(50)
65-74
5
Male
50
MELVILLE
23:28 min/km
Wave 1
102
132
Renate MCLAURIN
Renate MCLAURIN #132
Female 45-54
00:17:40.60
00:17:40.60
12
(52)
45-54
12
Female
52
CLAREMONT
23:34 min/km
Wave 1
103
197
Madeline M WOODROFF
Madeline M WOODROFF #197
Female 15-24
00:17:44.80
00:17:44.80
9
(53)
15-24
9
Female
53
23:39 min/km
Wave 1
104
129
John MAY
John MAY #129
Male 45-54
00:17:52.60
00:17:52.60
12
(51)
45-54
12
Male
51
23:50 min/km
Wave 1
105
907
Cas BROWN
Cas BROWN #907
Female 65-74
00:17:54.70
00:17:54.70
4
(54)
65-74
4
Female
54
23:52 min/km
Wave 1
106
52
Ashley HOOGENDYK
Ashley HOOGENDYK #52
Male 45-54
00:17:55.10
00:17:55.10
13
(52)
45-54
13
Male
52
23:53 min/km
Wave 1
107
12
Elaine BOURNE
Elaine BOURNE #12
Female 55-64
00:17:58.60
00:17:58.60
5
(55)
55-64
5
Female
55
Maida Vale
23:58 min/km
Wave 1
108
906
Emily BARRICLE
Emily BARRICLE #906
Female 35-44
00:18:06.00
00:18:06.00
8
(56)
35-44
8
Female
56
24:08 min/km
Wave 1
109
135
Gordon MEDCALF
Gordon MEDCALF #135
Male 75+
00:18:07.70
00:18:07.70
3
(53)
75+
3
Male
53
MELVILLE
24:10 min/km
Wave 1
110
61
Bevan JOYCE
Bevan JOYCE #61
Male 65-74
00:18:09.90
00:18:09.90
6
(54)
65-74
6
Male
54
Leisurepark Masters
24:13 min/km
Wave 1
111
56
Mia HUNTLEY
Mia HUNTLEY #56
Female 35-44
00:18:17.20
00:18:17.20
9
(57)
35-44
9
Female
57
24:22 min/km
Wave 1
112
7
Mischa BECKETT
Mischa BECKETT #7
Female 25-34
00:18:25.80
00:18:25.80
5
(58)
25-34
5
Female
58
SUPERFINS WA
24:34 min/km
Wave 1
113
128
Gale MARTIN
Gale MARTIN #128
Female 65-74
00:18:32.60
00:18:32.60
5
(59)
65-74
5
Female
59
BOLD PARK
24:43 min/km
Wave 1
114
13
Russell BOURNE
Russell BOURNE #13
Male 55-64
00:18:35.00
00:18:35.00
5
(55)
55-64
5
Male
55
Maida Vale
24:46 min/km
Wave 1
115
46
Margaret HALE
Margaret HALE #46
Female 45-54
00:18:37.20
00:18:37.20
13
(60)
45-54
13
Female
60
24:49 min/km
Wave 1
116
183
Susan VETTEN
Susan VETTEN #183
Female 55-64
00:18:50.30
00:18:50.30
6
(61)
55-64
6
Female
61
25:07 min/km
Wave 1
117
899
Jenny GANNT
Jenny GANNT #899
Female 25-34
00:18:56.60
00:18:56.60
6
(62)
25-34
6
Female
62
25:15 min/km
Wave 1
118
162
Kym SLATTERY
Kym SLATTERY #162
Female 35-44
00:19:18.40
00:19:18.40
10
(63)
35-44
10
Female
63
25:44 min/km
Wave 1
119
64
Ian KENDALL
Ian KENDALL #64
Male 65-74
00:19:44.00
00:19:44.00
7
(56)
65-74
7
Male
56
26:18 min/km
Wave 1
120
43
Iska GITTINGS
Iska GITTINGS #43
Female 10-14
00:19:46.30
00:19:46.30
14
(64)
10-14
14
Female
64
26:21 min/km
Wave 1
121
34
Lara DUFFY
Lara DUFFY #34
Female 10-14
00:19:48.20
00:19:48.20
15
(65)
10-14
15
Female
65
26:24 min/km
Wave 1
122
38
Annkathrin FRANZMANN
Annkathrin FRANZMANN #38
Female 55-64
00:19:48.80
00:19:48.80
7
(66)
55-64
7
Female
66
26:25 min/km
Wave 1
123
2
Sabine AFCHANI
Sabine AFCHANI #2
Female 45-54
00:19:49.50
00:19:49.50
14
(67)
45-54
14
Female
67
26:26 min/km
Wave 1
124
71
Yvonne LOVEGROVE
Yvonne LOVEGROVE #71
Female 65-74
00:19:52.90
00:19:52.90
6
(68)
65-74
6
Female
68
WAM
26:30 min/km
Wave 1
125
54
Raymond J HORLEY
Raymond J HORLEY #54
Male 10-14
00:20:02.40
00:20:02.40
12
(57)
10-14
12
Male
57
26:43 min/km
Wave 1
126
196
Charlotte L WOODROFF
Charlotte L WOODROFF #196
Female 15-24
00:20:08.20
00:20:08.20
10
(69)
15-24
10
Female
69
26:50 min/km
Wave 1
127
10
Ria BENNELL
Ria BENNELL #10
Female 25-34
00:20:15.30
00:20:15.30
7
(70)
25-34
7
Female
70
27:00 min/km
Wave 1
128
127
Joe MARCIANO
Joe MARCIANO #127
Male 65-74
00:20:16.30
00:20:16.30
8
(58)
65-74
8
Male
58
27:01 min/km
Wave 1
129
53
Leonard (Rick) HORLEY
Leonard (Rick) HORLEY #53
Male 10-14
00:20:21.70
00:20:21.70
13
(59)
10-14
13
Male
59
27:08 min/km
Wave 1
130
165
Zoe SOUTHAM
Zoe SOUTHAM #165
Female 10-14
00:20:21.90
00:20:21.90
16
(71)
10-14
16
Female
71
27:09 min/km
Wave 1
131
164
Liam SOUTHAM
Liam SOUTHAM #164
Male 35-44
00:20:22.50
00:20:22.50
8
(60)
35-44
8
Male
60
27:10 min/km
Wave 1
132
163
Hugh SMITH
Hugh SMITH #163
Male 65-74
00:20:27.40
00:20:27.40
9
(61)
65-74
9
Male
61
Inglewood Masters
27:16 min/km
Wave 1
133
167
Marie STOAKES
Marie STOAKES #167
Female 65-74
00:20:46.30
00:20:46.30
7
(72)
65-74
7
Female
72
CARINE MASTERS
27:41 min/km
Wave 1
134
149
Gordon PAYNE
Gordon PAYNE #149
Male 65-74
00:21:06.60
00:21:06.60
10
(62)
65-74
10
Male
62
28:08 min/km
Wave 1
135
156
Margaret ROFFMAN
Margaret ROFFMAN #156
Female 65-74
00:21:20.10
00:21:20.10
8
(73)
65-74
8
Female
73
CARINE MASTERS
28:26 min/km
Wave 1
136
136
Noela MEDCALF
Noela MEDCALF #136
Female 75+
00:21:43.40
00:21:43.40
1
(74)
75+
1
Female
74
MELVILLE
28:57 min/km
Wave 1
137
169
Patricia SWALLOW
Patricia SWALLOW #169
Female 55-64
00:21:50.40
00:21:50.40
8
(75)
55-64
8
Female
75
29:07 min/km
Wave 1
138
36
Sameer ERANDE
Sameer ERANDE #36
Male 45-54
00:21:57.60
00:21:57.60
14
(63)
45-54
14
Male
63
29:16 min/km
Wave 1
139
131
Glenda MCCALLUM
Glenda MCCALLUM #131
Female 55-64
00:22:14.10
00:22:14.10
9
(76)
55-64
9
Female
76
29:38 min/km
Wave 1
140
188
Toni WHEELER
Toni WHEELER #188
Female 65-74
00:22:20.00
00:22:20.00
9
(77)
65-74
9
Female
77
Not Applicable
29:46 min/km
Wave 1
141
138
Toni MORRIS
Toni MORRIS #138
Female 65-74
00:26:49.50
00:26:49.50
10
(78)
65-74
10
Female
78
BEATTY PARK
35:46 min/km
Wave 1
142
168
Patricia SUGARS
Patricia SUGARS #168
Female 75+
00:27:54.70
00:27:54.70
2
(79)
75+
2
Female
79
Masters Snappers Swimming Club
37:12 min/km
Wave 1
143
180
Helen URQUHART
Helen URQUHART #180
Female 65-74
00:29:28.30
00:29:28.30
11
(80)
65-74
11
Female
80
Somerset
39:17 min/km
Wave 1
144
24
Diana CORBYN
Diana CORBYN #24
Female 65-74
00:30:14.60
00:30:14.60
12
(81)
65-74
12
Female
81
40:19 min/km
Wave 1
145
40
Sally GAUNT
Sally GAUNT #40
Female 55-64
00:32:04.60
00:32:04.60
10
(82)
55-64
10
Female
82
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
42:46 min/km
Wave 1
35
Ananya ERANDE
Ananya ERANDE #35
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
min/km
Wave 1
21
Annette CONNOLLY
Annette CONNOLLY #21
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
min/km
Wave 1
22
Jenna CONNOLLY
Jenna CONNOLLY #22
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5
Barbara BARTLETT
Barbara BARTLETT #5
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
min/km
Wave 1
48
Samantha HENRY
Samantha HENRY #48
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (156 items)
© 2023