Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (452 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
119
1192
Maya ZELINA
Maya ZELINA #1192
Female 14-15
00:37:18.30
00:37:18.30
11
(39)
14-15
11
Female
39
4:01 min/km
00:05:37.90
123
18
00:01:12.20
00:18:13.20
293
19
00:01:15.00
00:11:00.00
91
7
71
1206
Sean O'ROURKE
Sean O'ROURKE #1206
Male 20-29
00:34:28.60
00:34:28.60
6
(53)
20-29
6
Male
53
3:43 min/km
00:05:00.70
63
2
00:01:44.80
00:14:34.70
65
7
00:01:54.30
00:11:14.10
109
7
39
1172
Brandon WALTON
Brandon WALTON #1172
Male 14-15
00:32:45.10
00:32:45.10
9
(29)
14-15
9
Male
29
3:32 min/km
00:05:24.00
91
15
00:01:35.00
00:15:13.90
107
14
00:01:11.00
00:09:21.20
20
7
114
1239
Andrew PELLING
Andrew PELLING #1239
Male 30-39
00:36:59.90
00:36:59.90
17
(80)
30-39
17
Male
80
3:59 min/km
00:06:24.30
245
24
00:02:53.70
00:14:20.10
49
13
00:02:33.40
00:10:48.40
76
7
151
1302
Charlie HERMANN
Charlie HERMANN #1302
Female 40-49
00:38:09.20
00:38:09.20
6
(55)
40-49
6
Female
55
4:07 min/km
00:07:09.00
318
36
00:02:47.50
00:14:56.30
88
3
00:02:08.40
00:11:08.00
99
7
25
1263
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1263
Male 40-49
00:31:32.20
00:31:32.20
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:24 min/km
00:04:57.40
59
2
00:01:28.40
00:13:47.30
38
8
00:01:15.10
00:10:04.00
43
7
311
1347
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #1347
Female 50-59
00:45:16.00
00:45:16.00
12
(181)
50-59
12
Female
181
4:53 min/km
00:06:21.40
239
2
00:02:58.80
00:20:06.50
352
13
00:02:03.20
00:13:46.10
265
7
184
1361
Steve O'BRIEN
Steve O'BRIEN #1361
Male 50-59
00:39:33.70
00:39:33.70
5
(103)
50-59
5
Male
103
4:16 min/km
00:05:09.90
74
2
00:03:06.90
00:15:00.40
90
2
00:02:38.00
00:13:38.50
259
7
174
1456
Catherine HANCOCK
Catherine HANCOCK #1456
Female 30-39
00:39:04.60
00:39:04.60
15
(74)
30-39
15
Female
74
4:13 min/km
00:05:42.30
140
5
00:03:10.30
00:16:55.90
243
33
00:01:44.70
00:11:31.40
129
7
395
1506
Jessica DEVLIN
Jessica DEVLIN #1506
Female Mates Wave
01:01:21.20
01:01:21.20
9
(247)
Mates Wave
9
Female
247
6:37 min/km
00:09:19.40
392
8
00:05:07.90
00:25:35.80
393
9
00:02:43.90
00:18:34.20
376
7
199
1546
Natasha NIEDERBERGER
Natasha NIEDERBERGER #1546
Female 20-29
00:40:11.40
00:40:11.40
15
(92)
20-29
15
Female
92
4:20 min/km
00:07:18.10
333
44
00:03:22.10
00:16:18.60
193
8
00:01:38.30
00:11:34.30
134
7
206
1539
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #1539
Male 20-29
00:40:33.90
00:40:33.90
10
(109)
20-29
10
Male
109
4:23 min/km
00:04:56.60
58
1
00:01:56.40
00:20:16.60
353
13
00:02:01.00
00:11:23.30
117
8
387
1518
Charlene VAN STEENSEL
Charlene VAN STEENSEL #1518
Female Mates Wave
00:58:46.20
00:58:46.20
6
(239)
Mates Wave
6
Female
239
6:21 min/km
00:09:29.20
393
9
00:04:45.90
00:21:23.90
365
6
00:02:53.00
00:20:14.20
388
8
166
1403
Mattilda NEWMAN
Mattilda NEWMAN #1403
Female 20-29
00:38:45.70
00:38:45.70
10
(68)
20-29
10
Female
68
4:11 min/km
00:06:14.80
220
31
00:02:38.90
00:16:36.90
223
13
00:01:28.20
00:11:46.90
144
8
246
1353
Peter GLENDENNING
Peter GLENDENNING #1353
Male 50-59
00:42:18.00
00:42:18.00
8
(115)
50-59
8
Male
115
4:34 min/km
00:08:00.60
366
10
00:02:41.90
00:15:11.80
102
4
00:02:18.50
00:14:05.20
280
8
259
1345
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #1345
Female 50-59
00:42:39.10
00:42:39.10
6
(141)
50-59
6
Female
141
4:36 min/km
00:06:04.70
196
1
00:02:28.10
00:17:28.80
266
6
00:02:46.20
00:13:51.30
272
8
38
1460
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #1460
Male 30-39
00:32:37.70
00:32:37.70
5
(28)
30-39
5
Male
28
Team XTR Tri Club
3:31 min/km
00:04:56.40
57
5
00:02:19.80
00:13:03.80
10
2
00:01:25.20
00:10:52.50
81
8
28
1260
Steven BROOME
Steven BROOME #1260
Male 40-49
00:31:59.90
00:31:59.90
3
(21)
40-49
3
Male
21
3:27 min/km
00:05:05.20
69
3
00:01:41.90
00:13:38.40
32
4
00:01:30.20
00:10:04.20
44
8
121
1310
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #1310
Female 40-49
00:37:21.80
00:37:21.80
4
(40)
40-49
4
Female
40
4:02 min/km
00:06:36.80
269
24
00:02:53.80
00:14:40.70
73
2
00:01:53.10
00:11:17.40
112
8
203
1292
Lauren WHITE
Lauren WHITE #1292
Female 30-39
00:40:22.70
00:40:22.70
20
(95)
30-39
20
Female
95
4:21 min/km
00:06:18.00
232
16
00:03:28.00
00:16:05.10
170
18
00:02:47.40
00:11:44.20
142
8
72
1185
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #1185
Female 14-15
00:34:30.20
00:34:30.20
6
(19)
14-15
6
Female
19
North Coast Tri Club
3:43 min/km
00:04:27.70
29
5
00:01:40.40
00:15:31.30
133
4
00:01:25.80
00:11:25.00
122
8
73
1128
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1128
Female 12-13
00:34:43.20
00:34:43.20
12
(20)
12-13
12
Female
20
Mandurah Tri Club
3:45 min/km
00:05:11.30
76
14
00:01:46.70
00:16:30.60
212
17
00:01:06.00
00:10:08.60
47
8
24
1111
James ISMAIL
James ISMAIL #1111
Male 12-13
00:31:15.80
00:31:15.80
6
(18)
12-13
6
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
3:22 min/km
00:04:38.50
37
9
00:01:33.20
00:13:30.40
23
5
00:01:29.30
00:10:04.40
45
8
54
1163
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #1163
Male 14-15
00:33:40.60
00:33:40.60
15
(42)
14-15
15
Male
42
3:38 min/km
00:04:46.70
48
10
00:01:44.00
00:16:23.00
200
17
00:01:11.60
00:09:35.30
29
8
17
1166
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1166
Male 14-15
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
4
(13)
14-15
4
Male
13
3:17 min/km
00:05:01.60
65
13
00:01:26.30
00:12:59.30
9
2
00:01:10.90
00:09:51.60
38
9
35
1141
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1141
Female 12-13
00:32:20.70
00:32:20.70
8
(9)
12-13
8
Female
9
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:29 min/km
00:04:39.30
40
11
00:01:27.90
00:14:20.40
50
6
00:01:34.90
00:10:18.20
55
9
29
1113
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1113
Male 12-13
00:32:00.20
00:32:00.20
7
(22)
12-13
7
Male
22
Mandurah Tri Club
3:27 min/km
00:04:36.50
34
8
00:01:34.70
00:14:29.70
62
8
00:01:10.60
00:10:08.70
48
9
111
1209
Tom SCHEIBLING
Tom SCHEIBLING #1209
Male 20-29
00:36:52.20
00:36:52.20
7
(78)
20-29
7
Male
78
3:59 min/km
00:05:46.40
152
12
00:01:57.90
00:15:17.60
114
9
00:01:51.70
00:11:58.60
155
9
61
1248
Adam VONK
Adam VONK #1248
Male 30-39
00:34:02.90
00:34:02.90
6
(46)
30-39
6
Male
46
3:40 min/km
00:05:07.80
72
7
00:02:33.70
00:13:38.60
33
9
00:01:47.30
00:10:55.50
87
9
43
1278
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1278
Male 40-49
00:33:03.20
00:33:03.20
5
(33)
40-49
5
Male
33
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
00:06:16.30
227
21
00:01:39.90
00:13:29.10
21
3
00:01:23.00
00:10:14.90
53
9
301
1343
Roberta LORI
Roberta LORI #1343
Female 50-59
00:44:35.80
00:44:35.80
10
(173)
50-59
10
Female
173
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
4:49 min/km
00:06:57.00
303
10
00:02:46.00
00:18:33.40
307
11
00:02:15.50
00:14:03.90
279
9
264
1309
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #1309
Female 40-49
00:42:48.90
00:42:48.90
27
(144)
40-49
27
Female
144
4:37 min/km
00:06:17.30
230
18
00:02:52.80
00:20:38.40
359
47
00:01:41.20
00:11:19.20
115
9
381
1356
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #1356
Male 50-59
00:55:14.50
00:55:14.50
10
(147)
50-59
10
Male
147
5:58 min/km
00:08:33.00
380
11
00:04:21.50
00:25:10.10
391
11
00:02:51.60
00:14:18.30
295
9
182
1414
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #1414
Female 20-29
00:39:20.10
00:39:20.10
12
(80)
20-29
12
Female
80
4:15 min/km
00:06:12.60
213
30
00:02:16.90
00:16:56.10
244
17
00:02:06.90
00:11:47.60
145
9
225
1438
Marnie DELAUNEY
Marnie DELAUNEY #1438
Female 30-39
00:41:37.00
00:41:37.00
27
(115)
30-39
27
Female
115
4:29 min/km
00:07:00.40
306
41
00:02:59.20
00:18:08.30
287
48
00:01:38.90
00:11:50.20
147
9
388
1519
Shauna VAN STEENSEL
Shauna VAN STEENSEL #1519
Female Mates Wave
00:58:48.50
00:58:48.50
7
(240)
Mates Wave
7
Female
240
6:21 min/km
00:08:21.50
377
6
00:05:55.00
00:20:56.20
363
5
00:03:20.80
00:20:15.00
390
9
89
1532
Natasha IRELAND
Natasha IRELAND #1532
Female 14-15
00:35:44.60
00:35:44.60
7
(24)
14-15
7
Female
24
3:51 min/km
00:04:39.00
39
8
00:01:47.10
00:16:24.40
204
13
00:01:16.20
00:11:37.90
136
9
125
1535
Michael MCCRORY
Michael MCCRORY #1535
Male 30-39
00:37:26.40
00:37:26.40
18
(84)
30-39
18
Male
84
4:02 min/km
00:05:29.90
107
10
00:02:56.30
00:16:35.40
220
27
00:01:20.30
00:11:04.50
94
10
98
1464
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #1464
Female 30-39
00:36:11.90
00:36:11.90
1
(30)
30-39
1
Female
30
3:54 min/km
00:05:58.60
182
10
00:01:48.70
00:15:09.10
99
6
00:01:24.90
00:11:50.60
149
10
146
1408
Kate RAMAGE
Kate RAMAGE #1408
Female 20-29
00:38:04.20
00:38:04.20
4
(51)
20-29
4
Female
51
4:06 min/km
00:05:29.20
105
7
00:02:59.80
00:15:51.20
152
4
00:01:42.90
00:12:01.10
158
10
272
1363
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1363
Male 50-59
00:43:11.70
00:43:11.70
9
(121)
50-59
9
Male
121
Fremantle Tri Club
4:40 min/km
00:07:09.70
319
9
00:02:22.00
00:16:18.90
194
9
00:02:46.70
00:14:34.40
310
10
303
1346
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1346
Female 50-59
00:44:38.20
00:44:38.20
11
(174)
50-59
11
Female
174
Mandurah Tri Club
4:49 min/km
00:07:58.00
364
12
00:02:52.80
00:16:46.60
234
5
00:02:45.50
00:14:15.30
291
10
135
1259
Tom BROGAN
Tom BROGAN #1259
Male 40-49
00:37:40.30
00:37:40.30
18
(89)
40-49
18
Male
89
4:04 min/km
00:06:09.30
207
20
00:03:01.80
00:16:23.40
202
25
00:01:40.00
00:10:25.80
60
10
83
1290
Elaine BROOME
Elaine BROOME #1290
Female 40-49
00:35:16.90
00:35:16.90
2
(22)
40-49
2
Female
22
3:48 min/km
00:04:42.50
44
1
00:01:39.10
00:15:23.40
122
9
00:01:52.60
00:11:39.30
138
10
168
1210
Adam STRATTON
Adam STRATTON #1210
Male 20-29
00:38:47.80
00:38:47.80
9
(99)
20-29
9
Male
99
4:11 min/km
00:06:10.90
209
13
00:02:56.20
00:15:09.50
100
8
00:02:25.10
00:12:06.10
163
10
150
1181
Louisa IBISON
Louisa IBISON #1181
Female 14-15
00:38:08.30
00:38:08.30
13
(54)
14-15
13
Female
54
4:07 min/km
00:05:07.30
70
9
00:01:44.70
00:17:25.90
263
16
00:01:22.40
00:12:28.00
193
10
53
1110
Lachlan GEARY
Lachlan GEARY #1110
Male 12-13
00:33:40.20
00:33:40.20
11
(41)
12-13
11
Male
41
North Coast Tri Club
3:38 min/km
00:05:25.60
98
14
00:02:02.40
00:14:50.20
84
12
00:01:09.30
00:10:12.70
49
10
55
1138
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #1138
Female 12-13
00:33:42.20
00:33:42.20
10
(13)
12-13
10
Female
13
3:38 min/km
00:04:18.20
17
5
00:02:16.50
00:15:32.30
135
11
00:01:14.60
00:10:20.60
56
10
23
1165
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1165
Male 14-15
00:31:14.10
00:31:14.10
6
(17)
14-15
6
Male
17
3:22 min/km
00:04:20.00
20
4
00:02:00.00
00:13:36.90
29
5
00:01:02.90
00:10:14.30
51
10
46
1158
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #1158
Male 14-15
00:33:12.00
00:33:12.00
11
(34)
14-15
11
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
3:35 min/km
00:04:52.30
54
11
00:01:26.50
00:14:39.40
71
11
00:01:38.90
00:10:34.90
70
11
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (452 items)
© 2023