Single Track Minds Race - Kalamunda 50 & 30
27 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (113 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
9
433
Steven PEACE
Steven PEACE #433
Male Open Male
01:39:55.36
01:39:55.36
(01:38:33.28)
5
(10)
01:38:33.28
Open Male
5
5
00:03:20.46
Male
10
9
S.brickwork
1
29.2
17.8 km/h
09:06:22.16
00:59:10.73
18.2 km/h
12
5
12
00:40:44.63
16.5 km/h
7
3
7
69
68
405
Toni FEAVER
Toni FEAVER #405
Female Open Female
02:14:28.42
02:14:28.42
(02:11:42.21)
5
(6)
02:11:42.21
Open Female
5
5
00:23:21.14
Female
6
6
Peel District Cycling Club
3
29.2
13.3 km/h
09:07:46.29
01:18:39.09
13.7 km/h
68
6
7
00:55:49.32
12.0 km/h
60
5
6
7
8
504
Matthew TREWICK
Matthew TREWICK #504
Male Open Male
01:38:31.08
01:38:31.08
(01:37:54.19)
3
(7)
01:37:54.19
Open Male
3
4
00:01:56.18
Male
7
8
29.2
17.9 km/h
09:05:36.98
00:57:49.45
18.7 km/h
10
3
10
00:40:41.62
16.5 km/h
6
2
6
8
7
474
Peter MCKIERNAN
Peter MCKIERNAN #474
Male Open Male
01:38:32.65
01:38:32.65
(01:37:43.82)
4
(8)
01:37:43.82
Open Male
4
3
00:01:57.75
Male
8
7
Peel District CC
1
29.2
17.9 km/h
09:05:48.92
00:58:31.27
18.5 km/h
11
4
11
00:40:01.37
16.8 km/h
5
1
5
58
58
461
Margot BIGGS
Margot BIGGS #461
Female Open Female
02:10:11.05
02:10:11.05
(02:08:00.11)
4
(5)
02:08:00.11
Open Female
4
4
00:19:03.77
Female
5
5
Roues Chaudes CC
2
29.2
13.7 km/h
09:07:11.02
01:15:28.78
14.3 km/h
59
3
4
00:54:42.26
12.3 km/h
55
4
5
55
56
463
Ruth SPITTLE
Ruth SPITTLE #463
Female Open Female
02:08:55.54
02:08:55.54
(02:07:12.89)
3
(4)
02:07:12.89
Open Female
3
3
00:17:48.26
Female
4
4
29.2
13.8 km/h
09:06:42.74
01:16:09.27
14.2 km/h
63
4
5
00:52:46.26
12.7 km/h
49
3
4
4
4
401
Noah GOWLAND
Noah GOWLAND #401
Male Junior Male
01:29:25.97
01:29:25.97
(01:29:01.07)
4
(4)
01:29:01.07
Junior Male
4
4
00:10:19.21
Male
4
4
Perth MTB Club
1
29.2
19.7 km/h
09:05:24.99
00:50:38.54
21.3 km/h
4
4
4
00:38:47.43
17.3 km/h
4
4
4
3
3
458
Finn REILLY
Finn REILLY #458
Male Junior Male
01:29:25.17
01:29:25.17
(01:28:55.40)
3
(3)
01:28:55.40
Junior Male
3
3
00:10:18.41
Male
3
3
Cape Mountain Bikers
1
29.2
19.7 km/h
09:05:29.86
00:53:08.36
20.3 km/h
5
5
5
00:36:16.80
18.5 km/h
3
3
3
43
45
600
Louise AULD
Louise AULD #600
Female Open Female
02:02:07.35
02:02:07.35
(02:00:36.94)
2
(3)
02:00:36.94
Open Female
2
2
00:11:00.08
Female
3
3
29.2
14.5 km/h
09:06:30.50
01:11:51.12
15.0 km/h
47
2
3
00:50:16.23
13.4 km/h
43
2
3
2
2
457
Aiden WRIGHT
Aiden WRIGHT #457
Male Junior Male
01:22:47.07
01:22:47.07
(01:22:37.15)
2
(2)
01:22:37.15
Junior Male
2
2
00:03:40.32
Male
2
2
South West MTB Club
2
29.2
21.2 km/h
09:05:10.01
00:47:42.41
22.6 km/h
2
2
2
00:35:04.66
19.2 km/h
2
2
2
24
24
462
Kelly WELLER
Kelly WELLER #462
Female Open Female
01:51:07.27
01:51:07.27
(01:49:29.88)
1
(2)
01:49:29.88
Open Female
1
1
Female
2
2
Peel District Cycling Club
2
29.2
16.0 km/h
09:06:37.49
01:04:07.75
16.8 km/h
26
1
2
00:46:59.52
14.3 km/h
29
1
2
1
1
456
Connor WRIGHT
Connor WRIGHT #456
Male Junior Male
01:19:06.75
01:19:06.75
(01:18:58.03)
1
(1)
01:18:58.03
Junior Male
1
1
Male
1
1
South West MTB Club
1
29.2
22.2 km/h
09:05:08.81
00:45:27.68
23.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:33:39.07
20.0 km/h
1
1
1
13
13
447
Megan SMITH
Megan SMITH #447
Female Junior Female
01:40:53.54
01:40:53.54
(01:40:20.52)
1
(1)
01:40:20.52
Junior Female
1
1
Female
1
1
Perth MTB Club
3
29.2
17.5 km/h
09:05:33.11
00:58:58.80
18.3 km/h
14
1
1
00:41:54.73
16.0 km/h
14
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023