Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
103
38
Miles BANCROFT
Miles BANCROFT #38
Male Y07
00:17:12.24
00:17:12.24
13
(80)
Y07
13
00:03:35.76
U13
13
Male
80
GOLD
44
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:49.67
4:33 min/km
101
11
83
00:10:22.57
5:19 min/km
109
14
80
112
449
Arabella ROBERTS
Arabella ROBERTS #449
Female Y09
00:17:20.87
00:17:20.87
5
(26)
Y09
5
00:02:10.07
U15
5
Female
26
WILS
73
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:50.58
4:33 min/km
102
5
19
00:10:30.29
5:23 min/km
120
5
34
126
185
Sienna CURRIE
Sienna CURRIE #185
Female Y09
00:17:41.48
00:17:41.48
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:02:30.68
U15
6
Female
33
KNIG
59
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:50.95
4:33 min/km
103
6
20
00:10:50.52
5:33 min/km
137
8
40
85
410
Jocelyn HANDS
Jocelyn HANDS #410
Female Y07
00:16:45.04
00:16:45.04
3
(15)
Y07
3
00:00:52.25
U13
3
Female
15
WILS
78
3.45
4:51 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:51.33
4:34 min/km
104
3
21
00:09:53.71
5:04 min/km
85
5
18
106
92
Joshua BEATON
Joshua BEATON #92
Male Y10
00:17:17.68
00:17:17.68
17
(83)
Y10
17
00:04:43.19
U16
17
Male
83
GOLD
29
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:52.53
4:35 min/km
105
16
84
00:10:25.15
5:20 min/km
116
18
84
96
323
George LEU
George LEU #323
Male Y09
00:17:00.36
00:17:00.36
11
(75)
Y09
11
00:03:31.12
U15
10
Male
75
REDD
50
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:54.73
4:36 min/km
107
13
86
00:10:05.63
5:10 min/km
93
10
72
143
319
Kiedis BARRETT
Kiedis BARRETT #319
Male Y09
00:18:10.80
00:18:10.80
20
(102)
Y09
20
00:04:41.56
U15
19
Male
102
REDD
23
3.45
5:16 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:54.73
4:36 min/km
106
12
85
00:11:16.07
5:46 min/km
151
22
106
123
321
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #321
Male Y09
00:17:40.20
00:17:40.20
15
(91)
Y09
15
00:04:10.95
U15
14
Male
91
REDD
36
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:56.98
4:37 min/km
108
14
87
00:10:43.21
5:29 min/km
132
18
94
109
459
Sam WEDDERBURN
Sam WEDDERBURN #459
Male Y09
00:17:20.52
00:17:20.52
14
(85)
Y09
14
00:03:51.28
U15
13
Male
85
WILS
41
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:57.39
4:38 min/km
109
15
88
00:10:23.13
5:19 min/km
110
12
81
108
196
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #196
Male Y09
00:17:20.44
00:17:20.44
13
(84)
Y09
13
00:03:51.20
U15
12
Male
84
KNIG
36
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:58.01
4:38 min/km
110
16
89
00:10:22.43
5:19 min/km
108
11
79
90
414
Zara WARREN
Zara WARREN #414
Female Y07
00:16:52.34
00:16:52.34
4
(20)
Y07
4
00:00:59.55
U14
6
Female
20
WILS
75
3.45
4:53 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:58.91
4:39 min/km
111
4
22
00:09:53.42
5:04 min/km
83
4
16
105
344
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #344
Male Y10
00:17:17.16
00:17:17.16
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:04:42.67
U16
16
Male
82
REDD
32
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:59.21
4:39 min/km
112
17
90
00:10:17.95
5:16 min/km
105
17
77
160
307
Samuel VERWIJMEREN
Samuel VERWIJMEREN #307
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
11
(111)
Y08
11
00:05:46.40
U14
12
Male
111
REDD
51
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:00.33
4:40 min/km
113
10
91
00:12:01.61
6:10 min/km
177
14
117
66
163
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS #163
Male Y07
00:16:03.51
00:16:03.51
7
(58)
Y07
7
00:02:27.03
U13
7
Male
58
KNIG
55
3.45
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
114
12
92
00:09:02.82
4:38 min/km
50
5
46
131
418
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #418
Male Y07
00:17:51.49
00:17:51.49
15
(96)
Y07
15
00:04:15.01
U13
15
Male
96
WILS
38
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
115
13
93
00:10:50.81
5:33 min/km
139
16
99
77
420
Jamie HARRISON
Jamie HARRISON #420
Male Y07
00:16:21.25
00:16:21.25
12
(66)
Y07
12
00:02:44.77
U13
12
Male
66
WILS
47
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:01.26
4:40 min/km
116
14
94
00:09:19.99
4:47 min/km
62
7
55
161
182
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #182
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
12
(112)
Y08
12
00:05:46.40
U14
13
Male
112
KNIG
41
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:01.33
4:40 min/km
117
11
95
00:12:00.62
6:09 min/km
176
13
116
115
278
Libby MCGREGOR
Libby MCGREGOR #278
Female Y07
00:17:25.07
00:17:25.07
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:01:32.28
U13
5
Female
28
REDD
69
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:01.62
4:41 min/km
118
5
23
00:10:23.45
5:19 min/km
112
6
30
136
448
Olive REID
Olive REID #448
Female Y09
00:17:58.39
00:17:58.39
7
(37)
Y09
7
00:02:47.59
U15
7
Female
37
WILS
70
3.45
5:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:02.35
4:41 min/km
119
7
24
00:10:56.03
5:36 min/km
142
9
43
104
284
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #284
Male Y07
00:17:12.74
00:17:12.74
14
(81)
Y07
14
00:03:36.26
U13
14
Male
81
REDD
40
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:02.52
4:41 min/km
120
15
96
00:10:10.22
5:12 min/km
98
13
74
87
119
Sari WOOTTON
Sari WOOTTON #119
Female Y12
00:16:47.58
00:16:47.58
3
(17)
Y12
3
00:01:15.33
Open
5
Female
17
GOLD
68
3.45
4:52 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:02.97
4:41 min/km
121
3
25
00:09:44.61
4:59 min/km
77
3
13
125
320
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #320
Male Y09
00:17:40.68
00:17:40.68
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:04:11.44
U15
16
Male
93
REDD
31
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:03.75
4:42 min/km
122
17
97
00:10:36.93
5:26 min/km
128
17
92
152
221
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #221
Male Y10
00:18:53.99
00:18:53.99
20
(108)
Y10
20
00:06:19.50
U16
20
Male
108
KNIG
18
3.45
5:28 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:04.56
4:43 min/km
123
18
98
00:11:49.43
6:03 min/km
170
21
113
141
452
Max CLEWS
Max CLEWS #452
Male Y09
00:18:08.16
00:18:08.16
19
(101)
Y09
19
00:04:38.92
U15
18
Male
101
WILS
25
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:04.93
4:43 min/km
124
18
99
00:11:03.23
5:40 min/km
147
21
102
132
162
Peter CROSS
Peter CROSS #162
Male Y07
00:17:51.70
00:17:51.70
16
(97)
Y07
16
00:04:15.22
U14
10
Male
97
KNIG
28
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:05.66
4:43 min/km
125
16
100
00:10:46.04
5:31 min/km
134
15
95
124
324
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #324
Male Y09
00:17:40.28
00:17:40.28
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:04:11.03
U15
15
Male
92
REDD
33
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:06.36
4:44 min/km
126
19
101
00:10:33.91
5:25 min/km
124
16
89
130
504
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #504
Male Y12
00:17:47.59
00:17:47.59
23
(95)
Y12
23
00:05:16.23
Open
37
Male
95
WILS
13
3.45
5:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:06.50
4:44 min/km
127
22
102
00:10:41.09
5:28 min/km
130
23
93
139
353
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #353
Female Y11
00:18:02.80
00:18:02.80
7
(39)
Y11
7
00:02:01.52
Open
12
Female
39
REDD
65
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:06.78
4:44 min/km
128
4
26
00:10:56.01
5:36 min/km
141
7
42
94
473
Samuel MITENKO
Samuel MITENKO #473
Male Y10
00:16:58.69
00:16:58.69
13
(73)
Y10
13
00:04:24.20
Open
31
Male
73
WILS
44
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:07.16
4:44 min/km
129
19
103
00:09:51.52
5:03 min/km
80
13
66
98
31
Claudia DALE
Claudia DALE #31
Female Y07
00:17:02.81
00:17:02.81
5
(22)
Y07
5
00:01:10.02
U13
4
Female
22
GOLD
62
3.45
4:56 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:10.75
4:47 min/km
130
6
27
00:09:52.06
5:03 min/km
81
3
15
165
296
Robyn MAZZUCCHELLI
Robyn MAZZUCCHELLI #296
Female Y08
00:19:05.28
00:19:05.28
9
(53)
Y08
9
00:05:07.73
U14
10
Female
53
REDD
59
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:11.62
4:47 min/km
131
6
28
00:11:53.65
6:05 min/km
172
9
59
150
435
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #435
Male Y08
00:18:35.09
00:18:35.09
10
(107)
Y08
10
00:05:19.54
U14
11
Male
107
WILS
58
3.45
5:23 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:11.85
4:47 min/km
132
12
104
00:11:23.24
5:50 min/km
154
10
107
164
462
Montanna CAMPBELL
Montanna CAMPBELL #462
Female Y10
00:19:04.35
00:19:04.35
8
(52)
Y10
8
00:02:58.49
U16
8
Female
52
WILS
67
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:11.94
4:47 min/km
133
3
29
00:11:52.41
6:05 min/km
171
9
58
110
335
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #335
Female Y10
00:17:20.53
00:17:20.53
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:01:14.67
U16
4
Female
25
REDD
80
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:12.33
4:48 min/km
134
4
30
00:10:08.20
5:11 min/km
95
5
23
133
293
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #293
Female Y08
00:17:51.91
00:17:51.91
6
(36)
Y08
6
00:03:54.36
U14
7
Female
36
REDD
71
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:12.45
4:48 min/km
135
7
31
00:10:39.46
5:27 min/km
129
7
37
182
173
Mia REPACHOLI
Mia REPACHOLI #173
Female Y08
00:20:07.95
00:20:07.95
10
(63)
Y08
10
00:06:10.40
U14
11
Female
63
KNIG
48
3.45
5:50 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:12.99
4:48 min/km
136
8
32
00:12:54.96
6:37 min/km
211
14
82
154
337
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #337
Male Y10
00:18:56.23
00:18:56.23
21
(109)
Y10
21
00:06:21.74
U16
21
Male
109
REDD
20
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:13.91
4:49 min/km
137
20
105
00:11:42.32
6:00 min/km
166
20
110
118
332
Neisha MASON
Neisha MASON #332
Female Y10
00:17:34.53
00:17:34.53
6
(29)
Y10
6
00:01:28.67
U16
6
Female
29
REDD
70
3.45
5:05 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:14.38
4:49 min/km
138
5
33
00:10:20.15
5:18 min/km
107
6
29
144
333
Tayla MASON
Tayla MASON #333
Female Y10
00:18:14.28
00:18:14.28
7
(42)
Y10
7
00:02:08.41
U16
7
Female
42
REDD
66
3.45
5:17 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:15.59
4:50 min/km
139
6
34
00:10:58.68
5:37 min/km
144
7
44
142
118
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #118
Female Y12
00:18:08.19
00:18:08.19
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:02:35.93
Open
13
Female
41
GOLD
58
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:15.82
4:50 min/km
140
4
35
00:10:52.36
5:34 min/km
140
7
41
128
408
Emily DUFF
Emily DUFF #408
Female Y07
00:17:45.98
00:17:45.98
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:01:53.19
U13
6
Female
34
WILS
69
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:15.83
4:50 min/km
141
7
36
00:10:30.15
5:23 min/km
119
7
33
114
91
Meghan WATTS
Meghan WATTS #91
Female Y10
00:17:23.21
00:17:23.21
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:01:17.34
U16
5
Female
27
GOLD
63
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:16.00
4:50 min/km
142
7
37
00:10:07.20
5:11 min/km
94
4
22
148
198
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #198
Male Y09
00:18:18.32
00:18:18.32
22
(106)
Y09
22
00:04:49.08
U15
21
Male
106
KNIG
15
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:16.03
4:50 min/km
143
20
106
00:11:02.29
5:39 min/km
146
20
101
107
498
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #498
Female Y12
00:17:20.37
00:17:20.37
4
(24)
Y12
4
00:01:48.11
Open
7
Female
24
WILS
76
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:16.29
4:50 min/km
144
5
38
00:10:04.08
5:09 min/km
90
4
20
172
379
Sam MCINERNEY
Sam MCINERNEY #379
Male Y12
00:19:36.73
00:19:36.73
27
(117)
Y12
27
00:07:05.37
Open
44
Male
117
REDD
7
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:17.10
4:51 min/km
145
23
107
00:12:19.63
6:19 min/km
189
27
120
86
208
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #208
Female Y10
00:16:46.78
00:16:46.78
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:40.92
U16
3
Female
16
KNIG
64
3.45
4:51 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:17.17
4:51 min/km
146
8
39
00:09:29.60
4:52 min/km
67
1
8
116
100
Tom STONE
Tom STONE #100
Male Y10
00:17:27.97
00:17:27.97
19
(88)
Y10
19
00:04:53.48
U16
19
Male
88
GOLD
24
3.45
5:03 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:18.61
4:52 min/km
147
21
108
00:10:09.35
5:12 min/km
97
14
73
120
351
Alix NESS
Alix NESS #351
Female Y11
00:17:35.13
00:17:35.13
5
(31)
Y11
5
00:01:33.85
Open
9
Female
31
REDD
76
3.45
5:05 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:18.78
4:52 min/km
148
5
40
00:10:16.35
5:16 min/km
103
5
28
184
166
Thomas TALBOT
Thomas TALBOT #166
Male Y07
00:20:16.21
00:20:16.21
19
(121)
Y07
19
00:06:39.73
U13
18
Male
121
KNIG
22
3.45
5:52 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:19.66
4:53 min/km
149
17
109
00:12:56.55
6:38 min/km
212
23
130
119
346
Saskia DE JONG
Saskia DE JONG #346
Female Y11
00:17:35.13
00:17:35.13
4
(30)
Y11
4
00:01:33.85
Open
8
Female
30
REDD
81
3.45
5:05 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:20.22
4:53 min/km
150
6
41
00:10:14.91
5:15 min/km
99
4
25
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023