Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (255 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
135
133
652
Hayden SYMES
Hayden SYMES #652
Male Under 16
00:33:33.51
00:33:33.51
(00:33:23.56)
32
(60)
00:33:23.56
Under 16
32
32
00:15:53.81
Male
60
60
Pannawonica
12
8:20 min/km
169
169
521
Matthew WEST
Matthew WEST #521
Male Under 16
00:39:17.60
00:39:17.60
(00:39:07.18)
34
(69)
00:39:07.18
Under 16
34
34
00:21:37.90
Male
69
69
Pannawonica
13
9:46 min/km
181
184
2030
Donna WALKER
Donna WALKER #2030
Female 50-59
00:42:46.00
00:42:46.00
(00:42:03.39)
3
(108)
00:42:03.39
50-59
3
3
00:09:01.67
Female
108
111
Sonic Jaffas
1
10:30 min/km
182
187
2028
Vicki CONNOLLY
Vicki CONNOLLY #2028
Female 60-69
00:42:46.60
00:42:46.60
(00:42:06.94)
2
(109)
00:42:06.94
60-69
2
2
00:03:38.99
Female
109
114
Sonic Jaffas
2
10:31 min/km
183
186
2031
Maria MANAI
Maria MANAI #2031
Female 40-49
00:42:47.21
00:42:47.21
(00:42:05.30)
14
(110)
00:42:05.30
40-49
14
14
00:23:47.24
Female
110
113
Sonic Jaffas
3
10:31 min/km
184
188
2029
Bjossi KARASON
Bjossi KARASON #2029
Male 60-69
00:42:48.63
00:42:48.63
(00:42:08.49)
2
(74)
00:42:08.49
60-69
2
2
00:16:37.11
Male
74
74
Sonic Jaffas
4
10:32 min/km
6
6
684
Josh VERNON
Josh VERNON #684
Male Under 16
00:18:10.95
00:18:10.95
(00:18:06.65)
2
(5)
00:18:06.65
Under 16
2
2
00:00:31.25
Male
5
5
St Luke's College
1
4:31 min/km
7
7
596
Callum MARSHALL
Callum MARSHALL #596
Male Under 16
00:18:18.44
00:18:18.44
(00:18:17.68)
3
(6)
00:18:17.68
Under 16
3
3
00:00:38.74
Male
6
6
Team Chevron
1
4:34 min/km
8
8
501
Tess KORTEN
Tess KORTEN #501
Female 40-49
00:18:59.97
00:18:59.97
(00:18:58.04)
1
(2)
00:18:58.04
40-49
1
1
Female
2
2
Team Chevron
2
4:44 min/km
10
10
183
Robert DAW
Robert DAW #183
Male 40-49
00:19:24.68
00:19:24.68
(00:19:03.92)
4
(8)
00:19:03.92
40-49
4
4
00:02:58.88
Male
8
8
Team Chevron
3
4:45 min/km
13
14
597
Jye MARSHALL
Jye MARSHALL #597
Male Under 16
00:19:51.68
00:19:51.68
(00:19:51.68)
5
(11)
00:19:51.68
Under 16
5
6
00:02:11.98
Male
11
12
Team Chevron
4
4:57 min/km
28
27
603
Ian KEMP
Ian KEMP #603
Male 50-59
00:21:57.77
00:21:57.77
(00:21:50.85)
1
(19)
00:21:50.85
50-59
1
1
Male
19
19
Team Chevron
5
5:27 min/km
29
29
591
Jackson KORTEN
Jackson KORTEN #591
Male Under 16
00:22:07.16
00:22:07.16
(00:22:05.22)
11
(20)
00:22:05.22
Under 16
11
11
00:04:27.46
Male
20
20
Team Chevron
6
5:31 min/km
33
34
502
Lachlan MORGAN
Lachlan MORGAN #502
Male Under 16
00:22:49.40
00:22:49.40
(00:22:48.44)
12
(21)
00:22:48.44
Under 16
12
12
00:05:09.70
Male
21
21
Team Chevron
7
5:42 min/km
34
33
592
Amelia SCHEELE
Amelia SCHEELE #592
Female 30-39
00:22:52.33
00:22:52.33
(00:22:39.42)
3
(13)
00:22:39.42
30-39
3
3
00:00:58.17
Female
13
13
Team Chevron
8
5:39 min/km
45
47
589
Nigel HEARNE
Nigel HEARNE #589
Male 50-59
00:23:44.40
00:23:44.40
(00:23:37.48)
2
(23)
00:23:37.48
50-59
2
2
00:01:46.62
Male
23
25
Team Chevron
9
5:54 min/km
46
48
503
Joel MORGAN
Joel MORGAN #503
Male Under 16
00:23:47.87
00:23:47.87
(00:23:46.96)
14
(24)
00:23:46.96
Under 16
14
15
00:06:08.17
Male
24
26
Team Chevron
10
5:56 min/km
60
56
102
Mary Jeane SEDUCON
Mary Jeane SEDUCON #102
Female 20-29
00:24:43.90
00:24:43.90
(00:24:21.90)
5
(29)
00:24:21.90
20-29
5
5
00:07:28.16
Female
29
27
Team Chevron
11
6:05 min/km
76
76
641
Shawn HEIDERICH
Shawn HEIDERICH #641
Male 40-49
00:26:20.13
00:26:20.13
(00:26:12.56)
7
(40)
00:26:12.56
40-49
7
7
00:09:54.32
Male
40
40
Team Chevron
12
6:33 min/km
83
83
138
Matthew MELLON
Matthew MELLON #138
Male 40-49
00:27:12.80
00:27:12.80
(00:26:52.44)
9
(44)
00:26:52.44
40-49
9
9
00:10:47.00
Male
44
44
Team Chevron
13
6:43 min/km
93
89
137
Kate WEBSTER
Kate WEBSTER #137
Female 30-39
00:27:46.94
00:27:46.94
(00:27:24.73)
17
(46)
00:27:24.73
30-39
17
16
00:05:52.78
Female
46
42
Team Chevron
14
6:51 min/km
94
94
590
Cypress KORTEN
Cypress KORTEN #590
Female Under 16
00:27:55.37
00:27:55.37
(00:27:38.46)
17
(47)
00:27:38.46
Under 16
17
17
00:07:24.94
Female
47
47
Team Chevron
15
6:54 min/km
95
95
567
Adam HAGGART
Adam HAGGART #567
Male 30-39
00:28:23.86
00:28:23.86
(00:28:07.96)
8
(48)
00:28:07.96
30-39
8
8
00:13:52.89
Male
48
48
Team Chevron
16
7:01 min/km
96
96
568
Cherie MATISON
Cherie MATISON #568
Female 30-39
00:28:24.53
00:28:24.53
(00:28:09.97)
18
(48)
00:28:09.97
30-39
18
18
00:06:30.37
Female
48
48
Team Chevron
17
7:02 min/km
97
99
595
Kelly FRANCIS
Kelly FRANCIS #595
Female 30-39
00:28:26.36
00:28:26.36
(00:28:20.70)
19
(49)
00:28:20.70
30-39
19
19
00:06:32.20
Female
49
49
Team Chevron
18
7:05 min/km
105
107
587
Astyn WIGLEY
Astyn WIGLEY #587
Female Under 16
00:29:27.87
00:29:27.87
(00:29:23.57)
20
(53)
00:29:23.57
Under 16
20
20
00:08:57.44
Female
53
54
Team Chevron
19
7:20 min/km
115
112
564
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #564
Female 30-39
00:31:08.11
00:31:08.11
(00:30:45.20)
21
(59)
00:30:45.20
30-39
21
21
00:09:13.94
Female
59
58
Team Chevron
20
7:41 min/km
117
113
566
Laney BROWN
Laney BROWN #566
Female Under 16
00:31:12.59
00:31:12.59
(00:30:48.95)
23
(61)
00:30:48.95
Under 16
23
23
00:10:42.17
Female
61
59
Team Chevron
21
7:42 min/km
132
134
504
Heather MORGAN
Heather MORGAN #504
Female 30-39
00:33:32.07
00:33:32.07
(00:33:25.74)
26
(74)
00:33:25.74
30-39
26
26
00:11:37.91
Female
74
74
Team Chevron
22
8:21 min/km
140
139
565
Milla BROWN
Milla BROWN #565
Female Under 16
00:34:01.33
00:34:01.33
(00:33:43.24)
33
(80)
00:33:43.24
Under 16
33
31
00:13:30.90
Female
80
79
Team Chevron
23
8:25 min/km
142
140
642
Belinda HEIDERICH
Belinda HEIDERICH #642
Female 40-49
00:34:03.99
00:34:03.99
(00:33:55.59)
8
(82)
00:33:55.59
40-49
8
8
00:15:04.01
Female
82
80
Team Chevron
24
8:28 min/km
190
192
588
Jaeda WIGLEY
Jaeda WIGLEY #588
Female Under 16
00:43:54.43
00:43:54.43
(00:43:27.05)
40
(114)
00:43:27.05
Under 16
40
40
00:23:24.00
Female
114
116
Team Chevron
25
10:51 min/km
191
193
586
Natalie MALYSZ
Natalie MALYSZ #586
Female 40-49
00:43:56.66
00:43:56.66
(00:43:30.31)
15
(115)
00:43:30.31
40-49
15
15
00:24:56.69
Female
115
117
Team Chevron
26
10:52 min/km
226
219
593
Ryan JOHSNTON
Ryan JOHSNTON #593
Male 30-39
00:49:26.85
00:49:26.85
(00:48:40.19)
13
(80)
00:48:40.19
30-39
13
13
00:34:55.87
Male
80
79
Team Chevron
27
12:10 min/km
227
220
670
Dane TAINGAHUE
Dane TAINGAHUE #670
Male 30-39
00:49:30.74
00:49:30.74
(00:48:43.84)
14
(81)
00:48:43.84
30-39
14
14
00:34:59.77
Male
81
80
Team Chevron
28
12:10 min/km
228
221
594
Lola JOHNSTON
Lola JOHNSTON #594
Female Under 16
00:49:30.95
00:49:30.95
(00:48:44.29)
50
(147)
00:48:44.29
Under 16
50
48
00:29:00.52
Female
147
141
Team Chevron
29
12:11 min/km
231
229
672
Bay SHOLL
Bay SHOLL #672
Male Under 16
00:50:18.13
00:50:18.13
(00:49:22.47)
36
(83)
00:49:22.47
Under 16
36
36
00:32:38.43
Male
83
82
Team Chevron
30
12:20 min/km
232
230
671
Sam SHOLL
Sam SHOLL #671
Male 50-59
00:50:36.30
00:50:36.30
(00:49:44.02)
6
(84)
00:49:44.02
50-59
6
6
00:28:38.52
Male
84
83
Team Chevron
31
12:26 min/km
233
231
653
Tanya SMITH
Tanya SMITH #653
Female 40-49
00:50:37.69
00:50:37.69
(00:49:44.37)
21
(149)
00:49:44.37
40-49
21
21
00:31:37.72
Female
149
148
Team Chevron
32
12:26 min/km
234
234
677
Gina TURANGI
Gina TURANGI #677
Female 30-39
00:50:37.69
00:50:37.69
(00:49:50.38)
46
(150)
00:49:50.38
30-39
46
46
00:28:43.53
Female
150
150
Team Chevron
33
12:27 min/km
235
235
674
Metua STRICKLAND
Metua STRICKLAND #674
Female 40-49
00:51:56.18
00:51:56.18
(00:51:04.50)
22
(151)
00:51:04.50
40-49
22
22
00:32:56.21
Female
151
151
Team Chevron
34
12:46 min/km
236
236
673
Leah RATANA
Leah RATANA #673
Female 30-39
00:51:58.29
00:51:58.29
(00:51:06.20)
47
(152)
00:51:06.20
30-39
47
47
00:30:04.12
Female
152
152
Team Chevron
35
12:46 min/km
122
116
716
Taela PHANTHAWEE
Taela PHANTHAWEE #716
Female 20-29
00:31:34.22
00:31:34.22
(00:30:53.86)
10
(65)
00:30:53.86
20-29
10
9
00:14:18.49
Female
65
60
The Cash Cows
1
7:43 min/km
149
145
715
Rachan PHANTHAWEE
Rachan PHANTHAWEE #715
Male 20-29
00:35:13.49
00:35:13.49
(00:34:29.86)
3
(62)
00:34:29.86
20-29
3
3
00:10:59.61
Male
62
62
The Cash Cows
2
8:37 min/km
157
152
700
Christopher Andrew COWAN
Christopher Andrew COWAN #700
Male 50-59
00:37:17.30
00:37:17.30
(00:36:39.19)
3
(65)
00:36:39.19
50-59
3
3
00:15:19.52
Male
65
64
The Cash Cows
3
9:09 min/km
158
153
699
Bunlai REEVES
Bunlai REEVES #699
Female 50-59
00:37:17.79
00:37:17.79
(00:36:39.51)
2
(93)
00:36:39.51
50-59
2
2
00:03:33.47
Female
93
89
The Cash Cows
4
9:09 min/km
170
172
714
Jessica KNOCK
Jessica KNOCK #714
Female 16-19
00:39:59.77
00:39:59.77
(00:39:59.77)
3
(101)
00:39:59.77
16-19
3
3
00:18:40.59
Female
101
101
The Cash Cows
5
9:59 min/km
171
170
713
Justin KNOCK
Justin KNOCK #713
Male 50-59
00:40:01.02
00:40:01.02
(00:39:21.10)
4
(70)
00:39:21.10
50-59
4
4
00:18:03.25
Male
70
70
The Cash Cows
6
9:50 min/km
133
135
712
Crystal DICKSON
Crystal DICKSON #712
Female 20-29
00:33:32.82
00:33:32.82
(00:33:27.72)
11
(75)
00:33:27.72
20-29
11
11
00:16:17.09
Female
75
75
8:21 min/km
147
148
701
Natasha SHIRES
Natasha SHIRES #701
Female 30-39
00:35:05.30
00:35:05.30
(00:34:59.36)
30
(86)
00:34:59.36
30-39
30
30
00:13:11.14
Female
86
86
8:44 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (255 items)
© 2023