Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
189
190
981
Madison IERINO
Madison IERINO #981
Female Under 16
00:34:28.19
00:34:28.19
(00:33:34.82)
25
(101)
00:33:34.82
Under 16
25
25
00:18:43.18
Female
101
102
8:23 min/km
191
194
959
Deb MCKENZIE
Deb MCKENZIE #959
Female 40-49
00:34:50.60
00:34:50.60
(00:34:16.76)
32
(102)
00:34:16.76
40-49
32
32
00:13:15.47
Female
102
103
Maccaz
3
8:34 min/km
192
199
933
Sally MOULE
Sally MOULE #933
Female 40-49
00:34:50.80
00:34:50.80
(00:34:39.39)
33
(103)
00:34:39.39
40-49
33
34
00:13:15.67
Female
103
107
8:39 min/km
193
200
1168
Michelle BUTLER
Michelle BUTLER #1168
Female 40-49
00:34:50.80
00:34:50.80
(00:34:40.20)
34
(104)
00:34:40.20
40-49
34
35
00:13:15.67
Female
104
108
Busselton Senior High School
3
8:40 min/km
194
203
1212
Jordan MAUGHAN
Jordan MAUGHAN #1212
Female Under 16
00:35:00.78
00:35:00.78
(00:34:55.75)
26
(105)
00:34:55.75
Under 16
26
26
00:19:15.77
Female
105
111
WesTrac CAT
1
8:43 min/km
195
198
1269
Jane COOK
Jane COOK #1269
Female 40-49
00:35:04.05
00:35:04.05
(00:34:24.73)
35
(106)
00:34:24.73
40-49
35
33
00:13:28.92
Female
106
106
8:36 min/km
196
197
1272
Nicole WARD
Nicole WARD #1272
Female 30-39
00:35:04.86
00:35:04.86
(00:34:24.30)
24
(107)
00:34:24.30
30-39
24
25
00:14:38.13
Female
107
105
8:36 min/km
200
201
1256
Clarissa FOURIE
Clarissa FOURIE #1256
Female 20-29
00:35:19.34
00:35:19.34
(00:34:43.30)
9
(108)
00:34:43.30
20-29
9
9
00:17:26.17
Female
108
109
8:40 min/km
201
196
1274
Kayla SIMMS
Kayla SIMMS #1274
Female 16-19
00:35:31.89
00:35:31.89
(00:34:22.43)
4
(109)
00:34:22.43
16-19
4
4
00:12:42.09
Female
109
104
Slippery Snakes
2
8:35 min/km
202
202
1051
Kellie RETZLAFF
Kellie RETZLAFF #1051
Female 16-19
00:35:32.00
00:35:32.00
(00:34:45.24)
5
(110)
00:34:45.24
16-19
5
5
00:12:42.20
Female
110
110
Slippery Snakes
3
8:41 min/km
204
205
954
Emily RILEY
Emily RILEY #954
Female 20-29
00:35:47.28
00:35:47.28
(00:35:10.62)
10
(111)
00:35:10.62
20-29
10
10
00:17:54.11
Female
111
113
8:47 min/km
205
204
1135
Dayle RILEY
Dayle RILEY #1135
Female 50-59
00:35:47.85
00:35:47.85
(00:35:10.37)
8
(112)
00:35:10.37
50-59
8
8
00:13:40.39
Female
112
112
8:47 min/km
206
207
951
Penny TERPSTRA
Penny TERPSTRA #951
Female 30-39
00:36:05.02
00:36:05.02
(00:35:21.54)
25
(113)
00:35:21.54
30-39
25
26
00:15:38.30
Female
113
114
Slippery Snakes
4
8:50 min/km
207
212
1059
Layla BERNHARDT
Layla BERNHARDT #1059
Female Under 16
00:36:27.04
00:36:27.04
(00:36:19.15)
27
(114)
00:36:19.15
Under 16
27
28
00:20:42.03
Female
114
116
9:04 min/km
208
214
1060
Abbey BERNHARDT
Abbey BERNHARDT #1060
Female Under 16
00:36:27.85
00:36:27.85
(00:36:20.74)
28
(115)
00:36:20.74
Under 16
28
29
00:20:42.84
Female
115
118
9:05 min/km
209
213
1057
Jess BERNHARDT
Jess BERNHARDT #1057
Female 30-39
00:36:28.09
00:36:28.09
(00:36:19.78)
26
(116)
00:36:19.78
30-39
26
27
00:16:01.36
Female
116
117
9:04 min/km
210
210
987
Charlize OCKENDEN
Charlize OCKENDEN #987
Female Under 16
00:36:37.85
00:36:37.85
(00:35:46.13)
29
(117)
00:35:46.13
Under 16
29
27
00:20:52.84
Female
117
115
8:56 min/km
214
215
948
Catherine BROADBENT
Catherine BROADBENT #948
Female 60-69
00:37:13.10
00:37:13.10
(00:37:06.25)
5
(118)
00:37:06.25
60-69
5
5
00:14:28.20
Female
118
119
9:16 min/km
217
217
1163
Mya LAWSON
Mya LAWSON #1163
Female Under 16
00:37:22.87
00:37:22.87
(00:37:17.84)
30
(119)
00:37:17.84
Under 16
30
30
00:21:37.86
Female
119
120
9:19 min/km
220
222
1191
Sonya MARTIN
Sonya MARTIN #1191
Female 50-59
00:38:33.42
00:38:33.42
(00:38:21.39)
9
(120)
00:38:21.39
50-59
9
9
00:16:25.96
Female
120
121
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
12
9:35 min/km
224
226
1270
Erin COOK
Erin COOK #1270
Female Under 16
00:39:20.52
00:39:20.52
(00:38:58.71)
31
(121)
00:38:58.71
Under 16
31
31
00:23:35.51
Female
121
122
9:44 min/km
227
236
1210
Elizabeth HALLADIN
Elizabeth HALLADIN #1210
Female 60-69
00:40:07.82
00:40:07.82
(00:40:01.75)
6
(122)
00:40:01.75
60-69
6
6
00:17:22.92
Female
122
131
10:00 min/km
228
228
1301
Daniel GRAZIER
Daniel GRAZIER #1301
Female 20-29
00:40:17.01
00:40:17.01
(00:39:21.35)
11
(123)
00:39:21.35
20-29
11
11
00:22:23.84
Female
123
124
9:50 min/km
229
227
1286
Blanche FARIES
Blanche FARIES #1286
Female 70+
00:40:17.42
00:40:17.42
(00:39:18.68)
1
(124)
00:39:18.68
70+
1
1
Female
124
123
9:49 min/km
230
233
1141
Emma YOUNG
Emma YOUNG #1141
Female Under 16
00:40:18.05
00:40:18.05
(00:39:54.96)
32
(125)
00:39:54.96
Under 16
32
33
00:24:33.04
Female
125
128
Team GMAS
14
9:58 min/km
232
237
1196
Sophee KERIMOFSKI
Sophee KERIMOFSKI #1196
Female 16-19
00:40:26.82
00:40:26.82
(00:40:02.14)
6
(126)
00:40:02.14
16-19
6
6
00:17:37.02
Female
126
132
10:00 min/km
233
229
1153
Sarah O'BRIEN
Sarah O'BRIEN #1153
Female Under 16
00:40:33.32
00:40:33.32
(00:39:29.22)
33
(127)
00:39:29.22
Under 16
33
32
00:24:48.31
Female
127
125
Team Chevron
3
9:52 min/km
234
242
1244
Rachel WHITE
Rachel WHITE #1244
Female 40-49
00:40:36.32
00:40:36.32
(00:40:08.09)
36
(128)
00:40:08.09
40-49
36
39
00:19:01.19
Female
128
136
10:02 min/km
235
243
1304
Chris FLEMING
Chris FLEMING #1304
Female 50-59
00:40:37.60
00:40:37.60
(00:40:11.29)
10
(129)
00:40:11.29
50-59
10
12
00:18:30.14
Female
129
137
10:02 min/km
236
252
1090
Deb MCDONNA
Deb MCDONNA #1090
Female 50-59
00:40:39.85
00:40:39.85
(00:40:32.00)
11
(130)
00:40:32.00
50-59
11
13
00:18:32.39
Female
130
142
Activ Lower South West Team
8
10:08 min/km
239
230
907
Jody WITCOMBE
Jody WITCOMBE #907
Female 40-49
00:40:47.02
00:40:47.02
(00:39:35.72)
37
(131)
00:39:35.72
40-49
37
36
00:19:11.89
Female
131
126
9:53 min/km
240
245
910
Lillian HOGAN
Lillian HOGAN #910
Female 40-49
00:40:47.32
00:40:47.32
(00:40:12.98)
38
(132)
00:40:12.98
40-49
38
40
00:19:12.19
Female
132
139
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
13
10:03 min/km
241
231
1268
Robyn BADGER
Robyn BADGER #1268
Female 50-59
00:40:48.04
00:40:48.04
(00:39:43.97)
12
(133)
00:39:43.97
50-59
12
10
00:18:40.58
Female
133
127
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
14
9:55 min/km
242
239
1221
Paula FELS
Paula FELS #1221
Female 40-49
00:40:49.82
00:40:49.82
(00:40:02.46)
39
(134)
00:40:02.46
40-49
39
37
00:19:14.69
Female
134
134
Geographe Ed Support
1
10:00 min/km
243
238
1220
Susannah BROTHERTON
Susannah BROTHERTON #1220
Female 50-59
00:40:50.07
00:40:50.07
(00:40:02.30)
13
(135)
00:40:02.30
50-59
13
11
00:18:42.61
Female
135
133
Geographe Ed Support
2
10:00 min/km
245
234
1014
Jorja BLACKLEDGE
Jorja BLACKLEDGE #1014
Female Under 16
00:41:09.81
00:41:09.81
(00:39:58.51)
34
(136)
00:39:58.51
Under 16
34
34
00:25:24.80
Female
136
129
Dixie's walkers
3
9:59 min/km
246
235
1017
Stephanie CROSBIE
Stephanie CROSBIE #1017
Female Under 16
00:41:10.47
00:41:10.47
(00:40:01.02)
35
(137)
00:40:01.02
Under 16
35
35
00:25:25.46
Female
137
130
Dixie's walkers
4
10:00 min/km
247
260
1061
Sandy BERNHARDT
Sandy BERNHARDT #1061
Female 60-69
00:41:16.37
00:41:16.37
(00:41:08.27)
7
(138)
00:41:08.27
60-69
7
7
00:18:31.47
Female
138
147
10:17 min/km
248
244
1012
Cherry BLACKLEDGE
Cherry BLACKLEDGE #1012
Female Under 16
00:41:20.87
00:41:20.87
(00:40:11.41)
36
(139)
00:40:11.41
Under 16
36
36
00:25:35.86
Female
139
138
Dixie's walkers
5
10:02 min/km
249
247
1013
Julie SCOBIE
Julie SCOBIE #1013
Female 40-49
00:41:26.56
00:41:26.56
(00:40:16.91)
40
(140)
00:40:16.91
40-49
40
41
00:19:51.43
Female
140
140
Dixie's walkers
6
10:04 min/km
250
249
1015
Rebecca CROSBIE
Rebecca CROSBIE #1015
Female 40-49
00:41:26.56
00:41:26.56
(00:40:18.77)
41
(141)
00:40:18.77
40-49
41
42
00:19:51.43
Female
141
141
Dixie's walkers
7
10:04 min/km
252
253
1119
Nicola HILYARD
Nicola HILYARD #1119
Female 40-49
00:41:51.81
00:41:51.81
(00:40:38.47)
42
(142)
00:40:38.47
40-49
42
43
00:20:16.68
Female
142
143
10:09 min/km
253
254
1041
Toni FAIRWEATHER
Toni FAIRWEATHER #1041
Female 40-49
00:41:52.06
00:41:52.06
(00:40:38.49)
43
(143)
00:40:38.49
40-49
43
44
00:20:16.93
Female
143
144
Three Little Pigs
3
10:09 min/km
255
255
1151
Trina O'BRIEN
Trina O'BRIEN #1151
Female 40-49
00:41:56.80
00:41:56.80
(00:40:51.28)
44
(144)
00:40:51.28
40-49
44
45
00:20:21.67
Female
144
145
Team Chevron
5
10:12 min/km
256
256
1152
Tylah O'BRIEN
Tylah O'BRIEN #1152
Female Under 16
00:41:57.22
00:41:57.22
(00:40:51.70)
37
(145)
00:40:51.70
Under 16
37
37
00:26:12.21
Female
145
146
Team Chevron
6
10:12 min/km
259
263
1246
Alyssa CHROMOW
Alyssa CHROMOW #1246
Female Under 16
00:42:03.16
00:42:03.16
(00:41:22.38)
38
(146)
00:41:22.38
Under 16
38
38
00:26:18.15
Female
146
148
10:20 min/km
260
264
1022
Jessica LOVELOCK
Jessica LOVELOCK #1022
Female Under 16
00:42:05.80
00:42:05.80
(00:41:24.22)
39
(147)
00:41:24.22
Under 16
39
39
00:26:20.79
Female
147
149
10:21 min/km
262
265
1200
Madison LOVELOCK
Madison LOVELOCK #1200
Female 16-19
00:42:08.04
00:42:08.04
(00:41:24.94)
7
(148)
00:41:24.94
16-19
7
7
00:19:18.24
Female
148
150
10:21 min/km
263
266
1020
Amanda LOVELOCK
Amanda LOVELOCK #1020
Female 40-49
00:42:08.23
00:42:08.23
(00:41:27.07)
45
(149)
00:41:27.07
40-49
45
46
00:20:33.10
Female
149
151
10:21 min/km
265
268
1245
Leanne CHROMOW
Leanne CHROMOW #1245
Female 40-49
00:42:13.33
00:42:13.33
(00:41:28.23)
46
(150)
00:41:28.23
40-49
46
47
00:20:38.20
Female
150
152
10:22 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023