Single Track Minds Race 1 - Kalamunda 50
24 Jul 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
44
362
Kyra EDDY
Kyra EDDY #362
Female Open Female
02:49:20.27
02:49:20.27
(02:47:40.35)
4
(5)
02:47:40.35
Open Female
4
Female
5
AUS
10.7 km/h
00:42:45.99
44
4
5
02:06:34.28
35
4
5
25
303
Jackson ALLEN
Jackson ALLEN #303
Male Junior Male
02:23:14.28
02:23:14.28
(02:22:00.63)
5
(25)
02:22:00.63
Junior Male
5
Male
25
AUS
12.7 km/h
00:34:57.79
11
3
11
01:48:16.49
22
3
21
46
311
Katie LOVIS
Katie LOVIS #311
Female Open Female
02:53:16.97
02:53:16.97
(02:51:57.59)
5
(6)
02:51:57.59
Open Female
5
Female
6
AUS
10.5 km/h
00:41:42.48
40
3
4
02:11:34.49
37
5
6
8
338
Oisin O'CONNOR
Oisin O'CONNOR #338
Male Open Male
02:05:54.11
02:05:54.11
(02:04:56.57)
6
(8)
02:04:56.57
Open Male
6
Male
8
AUS
14.4 km/h
00:28:06.55
3
3
3
01:37:47.56
7
7
7
7
326
Tim HARRIS
Tim HARRIS #326
Male Open Male
02:04:50.82
02:04:50.82
(02:04:21.13)
5
(7)
02:04:21.13
Open Male
5
Male
7
AUS
14.5 km/h
00:27:53.71
2
2
2
01:36:57.10
5
5
5
41
312
Claire PADDISON
Claire PADDISON #312
Female Open Female
02:44:56.33
02:44:56.33
(02:43:44.18)
2
(3)
02:43:44.18
Open Female
2
Female
3
AUS
11.0 km/h
00:38:55.63
35
2
3
02:06:00.70
34
3
4
23
308
Taj WISEWOULD
Taj WISEWOULD #308
Male Junior Male
02:18:57.63
02:18:57.63
(02:18:05.27)
4
(23)
02:18:05.27
Junior Male
4
Male
23
13.0 km/h
00:32:00.54
9
2
9
01:46:57.09
21
2
20
58
301
Aisling CRAKE
Aisling CRAKE #301
Female Junior Female
03:31:50.37
03:31:50.37
(03:30:29.57)
2
(11)
03:30:29.57
Junior Female
2
Female
11
AUS
8.6 km/h
00:45:07.14
49
2
10
02:46:43.22
50
2
11
31
302
Lily GREVETT
Lily GREVETT #302
Female Junior Female
02:28:16.35
02:28:16.35
(02:27:08.82)
1
(2)
02:27:08.82
Junior Female
1
Female
2
12.2 km/h
00:38:54.69
33
1
2
01:49:21.66
24
1
2
12
306
Taylor SPRECKLEY
Taylor SPRECKLEY #306
Male Junior Male
02:08:36.39
02:08:36.39
(02:07:25.02)
3
(12)
02:07:25.02
Junior Male
3
Male
12
AUS
14.1 km/h
00:30:24.39
7
1
7
01:38:12.00
8
1
8
27
314
Natalie SULLIVAN
Natalie SULLIVAN #314
Female Open Female
02:23:32.39
02:23:32.39
(02:22:55.51)
1
(1)
02:22:55.51
Open Female
1
Female
1
AUS
12.6 km/h
00:37:58.96
29
1
1
01:45:33.42
17
1
1
6
357
Ryan WILLMOT
Ryan WILLMOT #357
Male Open Male
02:04:50.82
02:04:50.82
(02:04:23.44)
4
(6)
02:04:23.44
Open Male
4
Male
6
AUS
14.5 km/h
00:27:53.51
1
1
1
01:36:57.30
6
6
6
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)