Santa Maria College Cross Country
27 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (75 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
51
137
Eireann ROBERTSON
Eireann ROBERTSON #137
Female Y06
00:11:21.16
00:11:21.16
51
(51)
Y06
51
Female
51
FRAY
5:40 min/km
Wave 7
52
90
Beatrice DEJUDICIBUS
Beatrice DEJUDICIBUS #90
Female Y06
00:11:21.37
00:11:21.37
52
(52)
Y06
52
Female
52
BYRN
5:40 min/km
Wave 7
53
97
Olivia FRENCH
Olivia FRENCH #97
Female Y06
00:11:25.23
00:11:25.23
53
(53)
Y06
53
Female
53
BYRN
5:42 min/km
Wave 7
54
138
Alice ROBINSON
Alice ROBINSON #138
Female Y06
00:11:32.76
00:11:32.76
54
(54)
Y06
54
Female
54
DILL
5:46 min/km
Wave 7
55
145
Olivia STRONACH
Olivia STRONACH #145
Female Y06
00:11:35.77
00:11:35.77
55
(55)
Y06
55
Female
55
FRAY
5:47 min/km
Wave 7
56
125
Ella NEILSON
Ella NEILSON #125
Female Y06
00:11:39.46
00:11:39.46
56
(56)
Y06
56
Female
56
CORB
5:49 min/km
Wave 7
57
113
Lana KOMAROMI
Lana KOMAROMI #113
Female Y06
00:11:43.92
00:11:43.92
57
(57)
Y06
57
Female
57
ODON
5:51 min/km
Wave 7
58
82
Tabitha BLECHYNDEN
Tabitha BLECHYNDEN #82
Female Y06
00:11:46.98
00:11:46.98
58
(58)
Y06
58
Female
58
BYRN
5:53 min/km
Wave 7
59
110
Bianca JOHNSTON
Bianca JOHNSTON #110
Female Y06
00:11:52.67
00:11:52.67
59
(59)
Y06
59
Female
59
CORB
5:56 min/km
Wave 7
60
105
Shayla HOANG
Shayla HOANG #105
Female Y06
00:12:22.71
00:12:22.71
60
(60)
Y06
60
Female
60
ODON
6:11 min/km
Wave 7
61
91
Monique DELLA BONA
Monique DELLA BONA #91
Female Y06
00:12:22.92
00:12:22.92
61
(61)
Y06
61
Female
61
DILL
6:11 min/km
Wave 7
62
99
Aaliyah FULGARO
Aaliyah FULGARO #99
Female Y06
00:12:35.73
00:12:35.73
62
(62)
Y06
62
Female
62
DELA
6:17 min/km
Wave 7
63
116
Antoinetta LUPIS
Antoinetta LUPIS #116
Female Y06
00:12:36.75
00:12:36.75
63
(63)
Y06
63
Female
63
KELL
6:18 min/km
Wave 7
64
81
Amelia BLAIKIE
Amelia BLAIKIE #81
Female Y06
00:12:40.80
00:12:40.80
64
(64)
Y06
64
Female
64
ODON
6:20 min/km
Wave 7
65
119
Laura MCCARTHY
Laura MCCARTHY #119
Female Y06
00:12:52.77
00:12:52.77
65
(65)
Y06
65
Female
65
FRAY
6:26 min/km
Wave 7
66
134
Amy READ
Amy READ #134
Female Y06
00:13:04.54
00:13:04.54
66
(66)
Y06
66
Female
66
OREI
6:32 min/km
Wave 7
67
139
Amy ROCHE
Amy ROCHE #139
Female Y06
00:13:21.99
00:13:21.99
67
(67)
Y06
67
Female
67
DILL
6:40 min/km
Wave 7
68
136
Alexandra ROBERTSON
Alexandra ROBERTSON #136
Female Y06
00:13:56.95
00:13:56.95
68
(68)
Y06
68
Female
68
DILL
6:58 min/km
Wave 7
69
101
Ruby GLEESON
Ruby GLEESON #101
Female Y06
00:13:57.36
00:13:57.36
69
(69)
Y06
69
Female
69
DELA
6:58 min/km
Wave 7
70
115
Kezia LIN
Kezia LIN #115
Female Y06
00:14:05.26
00:14:05.26
70
(70)
Y06
70
Female
70
ODON
7:02 min/km
Wave 7
71
109
Amelie JANNETTA
Amelie JANNETTA #109
Female Y06
00:14:09.21
00:14:09.21
71
(71)
Y06
71
Female
71
CORB
7:04 min/km
Wave 7
72
149
Alessia YOUNAS
Alessia YOUNAS #149
Female Y06
00:14:18.77
00:14:18.77
72
(72)
Y06
72
Female
72
DELA
7:09 min/km
Wave 7
133
Rosie RAMSAY
Rosie RAMSAY #133
Female Y06
Not started
Not started
Y06
Female
CORB
min/km
Wave 7
147
Lauren WILKES
Lauren WILKES #147
Female Y06
Not started
Not started
Y06
Female
BYRN
min/km
Wave 7
92
Claudia D'SILVA
Claudia D'SILVA #92
Female Y06
Not started
Not started
Y06
Female
ODON
min/km
Wave 7
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (75 items)
© 2023