SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (209 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
41
1341
Fiona DANCEWICZ
Fiona DANCEWICZ #1341
Female 40-49
00:33:36.21
00:33:36.21
8
(41)
40-49
8
Female
41
5:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:58.86
71
11
00:02:49.53
72
16
00:12:48.87
41
12
00:01:44.85
51
12
00:10:14.09
59
13
14
1410
X-Ray Kings
X-Ray Kings #1410
Female Team
00:30:13.46
00:30:13.46
1
(14)
Team
1
Female
14
4:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:54.75
23
1
00:01:19.41
3
2
00:12:36.83
38
3
00:01:44.85
52
3
00:09:37.61
32
1
30
1397
Anne DAY
Anne DAY #1397
Female 30-39
00:32:16.46
00:32:16.46
7
(30)
30-39
7
Female
30
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:37.49
17
5
00:02:33.49
49
15
00:12:01.82
23
5
00:01:45.51
53
17
00:11:18.14
92
26
19
1439
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #1439
Female 40-49
00:31:29.84
00:31:29.84
3
(19)
40-49
3
Female
19
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:33.28
51
6
00:02:50.93
73
17
00:11:23.46
10
1
00:01:46.00
54
13
00:09:56.15
43
8
45
1333
Ashley CRIDGE
Ashley CRIDGE #1333
Female 40-49
00:33:53.31
00:33:53.31
9
(45)
40-49
9
Female
45
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:20.61
85
15
00:02:51.81
74
18
00:12:02.57
25
8
00:01:46.17
55
14
00:10:52.14
79
20
80
1282
Claire WOOKEY
Claire WOOKEY #1282
Female 20-29
00:36:58.58
00:36:58.58
10
(80)
20-29
10
Female
80
5:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:34.25
96
16
00:04:08.25
143
17
00:13:58.16
72
10
00:01:46.45
56
5
00:10:31.46
64
7
20
1295
Natasha BUCK
Natasha BUCK #1295
Female 20-29
00:31:34.89
00:31:34.89
4
(20)
20-29
4
Female
20
4:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:21.78
39
5
00:02:41.41
59
8
00:11:40.99
14
3
00:01:46.49
57
6
00:10:04.20
47
6
74
1391
Fiona HILLS
Fiona HILLS #1391
Female 30-39
00:36:21.58
00:36:21.58
18
(74)
30-39
18
Female
74
5:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:25.76
125
39
00:02:47.75
69
22
00:14:54.68
97
24
00:01:47.00
58
18
00:09:26.38
28
7
111
1455
Shontelle PILTON
Shontelle PILTON #1455
Female M & D
00:40:23.43
00:40:23.43
5
(111)
M & D
5
Female
111
6:04 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:50.87
107
3
00:04:24.45
151
9
00:15:44.67
124
8
00:01:47.20
59
2
00:11:36.23
99
6
85
1335
Karolien BELMONT
Karolien BELMONT #1335
Female 40-49
00:37:31.91
00:37:31.91
21
(85)
40-49
21
Female
85
5:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:54.00
109
24
00:03:12.00
94
23
00:14:53.99
96
28
00:01:48.87
60
15
00:10:43.04
70
15
2
1294
Ashlee BUCK
Ashlee BUCK #1294
Female 20-29
00:25:35.83
00:25:35.83
2
(2)
20-29
2
Female
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:06.89
4
2
00:01:40.36
6
1
00:10:40.21
4
2
00:01:49.89
61
7
00:07:18.46
2
2
43
1261
Megan MESCH
Megan MESCH #1261
Female 12-13
00:33:44.84
00:33:44.84
11
(43)
12-13
11
Female
43
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:29.62
14
5
00:01:50.23
10
3
00:13:30.15
57
8
00:01:50.76
62
10
00:12:04.08
115
15
130
1424
Christina KADMOS
Christina KADMOS #1424
Female 50-59
00:42:46.90
00:42:46.90
10
(130)
50-59
10
Female
130
6:26 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:10.13
163
15
00:05:46.40
170
15
00:13:25.14
53
6
00:01:50.76
63
4
00:08:34.45
10
1
96
1423
Tanya OWEN
Tanya OWEN #1423
Female 40-49
00:38:37.46
00:38:37.46
25
(96)
40-49
25
Female
96
5:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:48.16
104
22
00:03:31.74
116
28
00:15:34.76
120
32
00:01:50.93
64
16
00:10:51.85
78
19
25
1332
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #1332
Female 40-49
00:31:59.83
00:31:59.83
4
(25)
40-49
4
Female
25
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:31.82
93
19
00:01:46.85
8
1
00:11:44.33
17
4
00:01:51.34
65
17
00:10:05.48
50
10
59
1259
Darcy PRYOR
Darcy PRYOR #1259
Female 12-13
00:34:47.52
00:34:47.52
13
(59)
12-13
13
Female
59
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:20.11
7
2
00:03:38.76
123
16
00:15:48.05
126
15
00:01:51.88
66
11
00:09:08.72
22
7
78
1315
Kate HEWETT
Kate HEWETT #1315
Female 40-49
00:36:51.31
00:36:51.31
19
(78)
40-49
19
Female
78
5:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:59.44
29
4
00:02:52.51
77
19
00:14:40.93
92
26
00:01:52.14
67
18
00:12:26.27
123
32
145
1262
Kashvi VAGHJIANI
Kashvi VAGHJIANI #1262
Female 12-13
00:45:30.58
00:45:30.58
17
(145)
12-13
17
Female
145
6:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:45.87
99
17
00:02:55.64
80
12
00:21:28.04
169
17
00:01:52.29
68
12
00:12:28.73
125
17
71
1445
Linda VU
Linda VU #1445
Female 20-29
00:36:16.57
00:36:16.57
9
(71)
20-29
9
Female
71
5:27 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:14.70
80
13
00:02:23.81
33
5
00:15:06.78
103
12
00:01:53.15
69
8
00:10:38.12
69
8
150
1309
Julia GOBBERT
Julia GOBBERT #1309
Female 50-59
00:46:26.49
00:46:26.49
12
(150)
50-59
12
Female
150
6:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:07.76
118
9
00:05:18.25
164
10
00:18:45.98
160
17
00:01:53.44
70
5
00:13:21.04
140
14
117
1389
Renay HOLDAWAY
Renay HOLDAWAY #1389
Female 30-39
00:41:03.88
00:41:03.88
32
(117)
30-39
32
Female
117
6:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:45.55
57
16
00:04:10.36
144
45
00:14:05.08
76
15
00:01:53.66
71
19
00:15:09.21
159
51
102
1330
Liz CULLEN
Liz CULLEN #1330
Female 40-49
00:39:39.33
00:39:39.33
27
(102)
40-49
27
Female
102
5:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:20.57
122
28
00:02:41.10
58
12
00:15:48.32
127
34
00:01:53.71
72
19
00:11:55.62
111
26
116
1400
Kelly JONES
Kelly JONES #1400
Female 30-39
00:40:38.29
00:40:38.29
31
(116)
30-39
31
Female
116
6:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:46.59
101
30
00:03:53.17
135
42
00:14:21.23
82
18
00:01:53.80
73
20
00:13:43.49
144
40
65
1368
Jo LARGE
Jo LARGE #1368
Female 30-39
00:35:31.89
00:35:31.89
16
(65)
30-39
16
Female
65
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:52.61
63
20
00:03:41.90
126
41
00:14:17.03
79
16
00:01:54.14
74
21
00:09:46.20
37
9
154
1371
Emma ASPLIN
Emma ASPLIN #1371
Female 30-39
00:47:31.29
00:47:31.29
48
(154)
30-39
48
Female
154
7:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:13.36
155
49
00:03:10.88
92
29
00:16:36.75
142
40
00:01:54.63
75
22
00:15:35.66
163
52
52
1438
Annette HUNTER
Annette HUNTER #1438
Female 50-59
00:34:09.70
00:34:09.70
4
(52)
50-59
4
Female
52
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:35.58
97
8
00:02:44.60
66
3
00:12:36.47
37
3
00:01:54.96
76
6
00:10:18.07
61
7
124
1394
Sharron KENT
Sharron KENT #1394
Female 30-39
00:41:46.85
00:41:46.85
35
(124)
30-39
35
Female
124
6:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:06.97
160
51
00:04:15.75
146
46
00:12:31.83
34
7
00:01:55.13
77
23
00:10:57.16
82
22
38
1289
Kathryn HART
Kathryn HART #1289
Female 20-29
00:33:00.14
00:33:00.14
5
(38)
20-29
5
Female
38
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:27.87
45
9
00:02:10.39
22
3
00:13:55.71
70
9
00:01:55.22
78
9
00:09:30.95
29
4
142
1345
Karen WALLIS
Karen WALLIS #1345
Female 40-49
00:44:53.59
00:44:53.59
34
(142)
40-49
34
Female
142
6:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:22.29
157
37
00:04:30.97
154
37
00:16:13.18
135
35
00:01:55.99
79
20
00:11:51.15
107
25
97
1327
Cathy CUMMINS
Cathy CUMMINS #1327
Female 40-49
00:38:43.91
00:38:43.91
26
(97)
40-49
26
Female
97
5:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:02.36
115
25
00:03:39.06
124
30
00:15:18.27
110
31
00:01:55.99
80
21
00:10:48.21
74
17
47
1450
Annette PERRIN
Annette PERRIN #1450
Female 30-39
00:33:55.62
00:33:55.62
13
(47)
30-39
13
Female
47
5:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:59.32
112
34
00:02:36.18
55
16
00:13:17.68
48
9
00:01:57.16
81
24
00:09:05.26
20
5
114
1416
Amy ZECCA
Amy ZECCA #1416
Female 20-29
00:40:30.74
00:40:30.74
13
(114)
20-29
13
Female
114
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:24.16
87
14
00:02:52.10
76
9
00:19:36.09
164
20
00:01:57.58
82
10
00:09:40.80
33
5
89
1300
Carol STEVENSON
Carol STEVENSON #1300
Female 50-59
00:37:57.87
00:37:57.87
6
(89)
50-59
6
Female
89
5:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:27.37
137
11
00:03:33.26
117
6
00:13:52.78
69
7
00:01:58.01
83
7
00:10:06.45
51
6
79
1267
Anya FRUIN
Anya FRUIN #1267
Female 12-13
00:36:51.83
00:36:51.83
15
(79)
12-13
15
Female
79
5:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:39.88
56
14
00:04:01.04
140
17
00:14:09.26
77
13
00:01:58.50
84
13
00:11:03.14
85
13
55
1449
Rebecca ROBBIE
Rebecca ROBBIE #1449
Female 30-39
00:34:23.47
00:34:23.47
14
(55)
30-39
14
Female
55
5:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:51.48
20
6
00:02:29.92
43
13
00:15:16.71
109
27
00:01:58.56
85
25
00:09:46.78
38
10
110
1321
Ilse RUTHERFORD
Ilse RUTHERFORD #1321
Female 40-49
00:40:23.27
00:40:23.27
30
(110)
40-49
30
Female
110
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:48.00
103
21
00:03:48.74
131
33
00:15:14.79
108
30
00:01:58.64
86
22
00:12:33.08
128
33
1425
Maxina MARTELLOTTA
Maxina MARTELLOTTA #1425
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 3
00:13:10.87
164
16
00:05:43.66
168
14
00:11:59.77
22
2
00:01:59.38
87
8
00:09:53.14
42
4
67
1338
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1338
Female 40-49
00:35:43.48
00:35:43.48
16
(67)
40-49
16
Female
67
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:09.80
135
33
00:03:24.85
108
26
00:12:36.14
36
11
00:01:59.64
88
23
00:09:33.04
30
4
159
1426
Mary MARTIN
Mary MARTIN #1426
Female 50-59
00:49:43.32
00:49:43.32
14
(159)
50-59
14
Female
159
7:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:27.88
166
17
00:05:31.62
165
11
00:16:50.49
147
13
00:01:59.88
89
9
00:11:53.44
109
9
44
1403
Amy SUTTON
Amy SUTTON #1403
Female 30-39
00:33:51.83
00:33:51.83
11
(44)
30-39
11
Female
44
5:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:01.86
3
2
00:02:16.17
27
7
00:15:21.75
114
29
00:02:00.22
90
26
00:10:11.82
54
12
88
1342
Lisa CESARI
Lisa CESARI #1342
Female 40-49
00:37:47.31
00:37:47.31
23
(88)
40-49
23
Female
88
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:57.73
69
10
00:03:03.47
88
22
00:14:41.81
93
27
00:02:01.41
91
24
00:12:02.87
114
29
92
1398
Meghan ROSE
Meghan ROSE #1398
Female 30-39
00:38:15.83
00:38:15.83
25
(92)
30-39
25
Female
92
5:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:25.12
124
38
00:03:10.10
91
28
00:15:02.40
100
25
00:02:01.61
92
27
00:10:36.59
66
17
48
1344
Aileen LEE
Aileen LEE #1344
Female 40-49
00:33:55.69
00:33:55.69
10
(48)
40-49
10
Female
48
5:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:26.40
89
16
00:02:24.01
34
5
00:14:00.17
74
20
00:02:01.71
93
25
00:09:03.38
19
2
56
1257
Stacey WILLIAMS
Stacey WILLIAMS #1257
Female 12-13
00:34:28.58
00:34:28.58
12
(56)
12-13
12
Female
56
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:52.54
21
8
00:03:14.33
97
15
00:14:58.88
99
14
00:02:02.14
94
14
00:09:20.68
25
8
169
1284
Sarah HOPA
Sarah HOPA #1284
Female 20-29
00:59:08.59
00:59:08.59
21
(169)
20-29
21
Female
169
8:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:59.76
72
11
00:04:13.16
145
18
00:29:47.08
172
21
00:02:02.44
95
11
00:17:06.14
170
21
69
1269
Milla PRODONOVICH
Milla PRODONOVICH #1269
Female 14-15
00:36:13.34
00:36:13.34
3
(69)
14-15
3
Female
69
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:27.88
46
3
00:02:34.27
52
2
00:15:30.23
119
3
00:02:03.04
96
3
00:10:37.90
68
3
112
1454
Tania MALLOCH
Tania MALLOCH #1454
Female M & D
00:40:24.84
00:40:24.84
6
(112)
M & D
6
Female
112
6:04 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:45.77
130
6
00:03:40.32
125
6
00:15:18.59
111
4
00:02:03.25
97
3
00:11:36.89
101
7
34
1451
Sonia BOUSKA
Sonia BOUSKA #1451
Female 16-19
00:32:26.95
00:32:26.95
3
(34)
16-19
3
Female
34
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:23.37
11
2
00:02:57.55
82
3
00:13:43.65
64
3
00:02:03.85
98
3
00:09:18.52
24
3
70
1298
Sue READ
Sue READ #1298
Female 50-59
00:36:13.36
00:36:13.36
5
(70)
50-59
5
Female
70
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:50.81
62
3
00:02:58.83
83
4
00:13:10.35
46
4
00:02:04.94
99
10
00:12:08.42
116
10
46
1377
Natalie STAPLETON
Natalie STAPLETON #1377
Female 30-39
00:33:53.58
00:33:53.58
12
(46)
30-39
12
Female
46
5:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:59.18
28
8
00:02:43.77
65
21
00:12:37.14
39
8
00:02:06.80
100
28
00:11:26.68
94
28
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (209 items)
© 2023