Fremantle Fun Run 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (155 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
86
6751
Mei TEO
Mei TEO #6751
Female 35-39
00:31:11
00:31:11
(Finished)
6
(41)
Finished
35-39
6
Female
41
6:14 min/km
118
6752
Andrew THOMPSON
Andrew THOMPSON #6752
Male 40-44
00:39:32
00:39:32
(Finished)
5
(52)
Finished
40-44
5
Male
52
7:54 min/km
126
6753
Hannah THOMPSON
Hannah THOMPSON #6753
Female Under 12
00:41:20
00:41:20
(Finished)
9
(72)
Finished
Under 12
9
Female
72
8:16 min/km
119
6754
Isabella THOMPSON
Isabella THOMPSON #6754
Female Under 12
00:39:32
00:39:32
(Finished)
8
(67)
Finished
Under 12
8
Female
67
7:54 min/km
128
6755
Pamela THOMPSON
Pamela THOMPSON #6755
Female 40-44
00:41:25
00:41:25
(Finished)
13
(74)
Finished
40-44
13
Female
74
8:17 min/km
127
6756
Tessa THOMPSON
Tessa THOMPSON #6756
Female Under 12
00:41:24
00:41:24
(Finished)
10
(73)
Finished
Under 12
10
Female
73
8:16 min/km
74
6757
Michele THORP
Michele THORP #6757
Female 40-44
00:29:06
00:29:06
(Finished)
3
(32)
Finished
40-44
3
Female
32
5:49 min/km
132
6758
Amelia TWISS
Amelia TWISS #6758
Female 35-39
00:45:54
00:45:54
(Finished)
11
(76)
Finished
35-39
11
Female
76
9:10 min/km
104
6759
Brittany TWISS
Brittany TWISS #6759
Female 16-19
00:35:12
00:35:12
(Finished)
2
(56)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
56
7:02 min/km
73
6760
Chelsea TWISS
Chelsea TWISS #6760
Female Under 12
00:29:05
00:29:05
(Finished)
3
(31)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
31
5:48 min/km
45
6761
Isaac TWISS
Isaac TWISS #6761
Male 12-15
00:24:42
00:24:42
(Finished)
8
(30)
Finished
12-15
8
Male
30
4:56 min/km
22
6762
Lachlan TWYFORD
Lachlan TWYFORD #6762
Male 12-15
00:21:18
00:21:18
(Finished)
5
(16)
Finished
12-15
5
Male
16
4:15 min/km
9
6763
Emma VAN DER MEER
Emma VAN DER MEER #6763
Female 12-15
00:18:21
00:18:21
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
12-15
1
Female
1
3:40 min/km
46
6764
Anna VAN MEEUWEN
Anna VAN MEEUWEN #6764
Female 12-15
00:24:45
00:24:45
(Finished)
11
(16)
Finished
12-15
11
Female
16
4:57 min/km
41
6765
Charlie VAN OORAN
Charlie VAN OORAN #6765
Male 12-15
00:23:45
00:23:45
(Finished)
7
(27)
Finished
12-15
7
Male
27
4:45 min/km
55
6766
Adriaan VAN ZYL
Adriaan VAN ZYL #6766
Male Under 12
00:25:55
00:25:55
(Finished)
7
(35)
Finished
Under 12
7
Male
35
5:11 min/km
56
6767
Rudie VAN ZYL
Rudie VAN ZYL #6767
Male 40-44
00:25:55
00:25:55
(Finished)
3
(36)
Finished
40-44
3
Male
36
5:11 min/km
113
6768
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #6768
Female 30-34
00:36:37
00:36:37
(Finished)
6
(63)
Finished
30-34
6
Female
63
7:19 min/km
134
6769
Morgane WATT
Morgane WATT #6769
Female 35-39
00:46:51
00:46:51
(Finished)
12
(77)
Finished
35-39
12
Female
77
9:22 min/km
42
6717
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #6717
Male 55-59
00:24:13
00:24:13
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
28
4:50 min/km
102
6718
Michelle MORGAN
Michelle MORGAN #6718
Female 40-44
00:34:22
00:34:22
(Finished)
9
(54)
Finished
40-44
9
Female
54
6:52 min/km
13
6719
Kirstie MORRISON
Kirstie MORRISON #6719
Female 16-19
00:19:10
00:19:10
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
3
3:50 min/km
32
6720
Hazel MOUNTFORD
Hazel MOUNTFORD #6720
Female 35-39
00:22:14
00:22:14
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
10
4:26 min/km
131
6721
Sally NORTHEAST
Sally NORTHEAST #6721
Female 50-54
00:42:50
00:42:50
(Finished)
3
(75)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
75
8:34 min/km
135
6722
Priscilla PE WILSON
Priscilla PE WILSON #6722
Female 35-39
00:48:40
00:48:40
(Finished)
13
(78)
Finished
35-39
13
Female
78
9:44 min/km
117
6723
Miranda PEARCE
Miranda PEARCE #6723
Female 30-34
00:39:31
00:39:31
(Finished)
7
(66)
Finished
30-34
7
Female
66
7:54 min/km
68
6724
Karen PENNY
Karen PENNY #6724
Female 40-44
00:28:41
00:28:41
(Finished)
1
(27)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
27
5:44 min/km
106
6725
Lauren PENNY
Lauren PENNY #6725
Female Under 12
00:35:23
00:35:23
(Finished)
7
(57)
Finished
Under 12
7
Female
57
7:04 min/km
66
5100
Charlie PHILLIPS
Charlie PHILLIPS #5100
Male 
00:28:18
00:28:18
(Finished)
Finished
Male
41
5:39 min/km
97
6727
Karina PITTAWAY
Karina PITTAWAY #6727
Female 45-49
00:33:23
00:33:23
(Finished)
6
(50)
Finished
45-49
6
Female
50
6:40 min/km
81
6728
Richard PITTAWAY
Richard PITTAWAY #6728
Male 35-39
00:30:16
00:30:16
(Finished)
5
(44)
Finished
35-39
5
Male
44
6:03 min/km
57
6729
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #6729
Male 45-49
00:26:03
00:26:03
(Finished)
2
(37)
Finished
45-49
2
Male
37
5:12 min/km
20
6730
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #6730
Male Under 12
00:21:11
00:21:11
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
14
4:14 min/km
87
6731
Erin QUARRELL
Erin QUARRELL #6731
Female 25-29
00:31:14
00:31:14
(Finished)
2
(42)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
42
6:14 min/km
84
6732
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #6732
Male 55-59
00:30:48
00:30:48
(Finished)
3
(45)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
45
6:09 min/km
39
6733
Jayden RAE
Jayden RAE #6733
Male Under 12
00:23:11
00:23:11
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
26
4:38 min/km
1
6734
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #6734
Male 16-19
00:15:29
00:15:29
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
1
3:05 min/km
133
6735
Ben RAPHAEL
Ben RAPHAEL #6735
Male 40-44
00:45:56
00:45:56
(Finished)
6
(57)
Finished
40-44
6
Male
57
9:11 min/km
110
6736
Kammi RAPSEY
Kammi RAPSEY #6736
Female 40-44
00:35:53
00:35:53
(Finished)
11
(60)
Finished
40-44
11
Female
60
7:10 min/km
72
6688
Louise HUTCHINSON
Louise HUTCHINSON #6688
Female 35-39
00:29:04
00:29:04
(Finished)
3
(30)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
30
5:48 min/km
50
6689
Lachlan HYNES
Lachlan HYNES #6689
Male 12-15
00:24:57
00:24:57
(Finished)
9
(33)
Finished
12-15
9
Male
33
4:59 min/km
19
6690
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #6690
Female 12-15
00:21:10
00:21:10
(Finished)
5
(6)
Finished
12-15
5
Female
6
4:14 min/km
115
6691
Bob JOHNSTONE
Bob JOHNSTONE #6691
Male 70-74
00:38:04
00:38:04
(Finished)
1
(51)
Finished
70-74
1
Male
51
7:36 min/km
24
6692
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #6692
Male 12-15
00:21:23
00:21:23
(Finished)
6
(18)
Finished
12-15
6
Male
18
4:16 min/km
18
6693
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #6693
Female 12-15
00:21:02
00:21:02
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
12-15
4
Female
5
4:12 min/km
75
6695
Carlo LANDUCCI
Carlo LANDUCCI #6695
Male 45-49
00:29:25
00:29:25
(Finished)
3
(43)
Finished
45-49
3
Male
43
5:53 min/km
76
6696
Matilde LANDUCCI
Matilde LANDUCCI #6696
Female Under 12
00:29:25
00:29:25
(Finished)
4
(33)
Finished
Under 12
4
Female
33
5:53 min/km
139
6697
Viola LANDUCCI
Viola LANDUCCI #6697
Female Under 12
00:51:10
00:51:10
(Finished)
11
(82)
Finished
Under 12
11
Female
82
10:14 min/km
120
6698
Debbie LEECH
Debbie LEECH #6698
Female 55-59
00:39:58
00:39:58
(Finished)
3
(68)
Finished
55-59
3
Female
68
7:59 min/km
29
6699
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #6699
Female 12-15
00:21:53
00:21:53
(Finished)
7
(9)
Finished
12-15
7
Female
9
4:22 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (155 items)
© 2023