ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 2 of 35 (1741 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
51
769
Simone JOHNSON
Simone JOHNSON #769
Female U/19
00:12:10.87
00:12:10.87
14
(51)
U/19
14
00:01:44.12
Female
51
EMMANUEL
3
52
2806
Ruby CUNNINGHAM
Ruby CUNNINGHAM #2806
Female U/16
00:12:10.91
00:12:10.91
8
(52)
U/16
8
00:01:05.31
Female
52
PRENDIVILLE
1
53
3389
Rachel DESMOND
Rachel DESMOND #3389
Female U/13
00:12:11.25
00:12:11.25
10
(53)
U/13
10
00:01:03.33
Female
53
ST MARK'S
3
54
606
Sara STIKIC
Sara STIKIC #606
Female U/16
00:12:11.79
00:12:11.79
9
(54)
U/16
9
00:01:06.20
Female
54
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
55
2345
Imogen BRIERLEY-HAY
Imogen BRIERLEY-HAY #2345
Female U/16
00:12:11.79
00:12:11.79
10
(55)
U/16
10
00:01:06.20
Female
55
MERCEDES
5
56
28
Megan GREEN
Megan GREEN #28
Female U/13
00:12:12.45
00:12:12.45
11
(56)
U/13
11
00:01:04.53
Female
56
ALL SAINTS'
1
57
639
Katelyn Earl EARL
Katelyn Earl EARL #639
Female U/19
00:12:13.50
00:12:13.50
15
(57)
U/19
15
00:01:46.76
Female
57
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
58
2769
Megan MCGLOIN
Megan MCGLOIN #2769
Female U/13
00:12:14.10
00:12:14.10
12
(58)
U/13
12
00:01:06.18
Female
58
PRENDIVILLE
2
59
1871
Angelique VAN NIEKERK
Angelique VAN NIEKERK #1871
Female U/19
00:12:14.31
00:12:14.31
16
(59)
U/19
16
00:01:47.57
Female
59
Living Waters
1
60
1449
Alex FRASER
Alex FRASER #1449
Female U/14
00:12:15.68
00:12:15.68
10
(60)
U/14
10
00:00:44.30
Female
60
KENNEDY
2
61
2510
Tayla CLARK
Tayla CLARK #2510
Female U/19
00:12:15.75
00:12:15.75
17
(61)
U/19
17
00:01:49.00
Female
61
NEWMAN
5
62
257
Imogen Keall
Imogen Keall #257
Female U/16
00:12:16.52
00:12:16.52
11
(62)
U/16
11
00:01:10.92
Female
62
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
63
3692
Hannah MORRIS
Hannah MORRIS #3692
Female U/13
00:12:16.70
00:12:16.70
13
(63)
U/13
13
00:01:08.78
Female
63
Tranby College
3
64
3649
Georgia DONALDSON
Georgia DONALDSON #3649
Female U/15
00:12:16.83
00:12:16.83
13
(64)
U/15
13
00:01:27.41
Female
64
Swan Valley
2
65
2020
Katie CONWAY
Katie CONWAY #2020
Female U/19
00:12:16.92
00:12:16.92
18
(65)
U/19
18
00:01:50.17
Female
65
MACKILLOP
1
66
3332
Sarah TUCKNOTT
Sarah TUCKNOTT #3332
Female U/15
00:12:17.89
00:12:17.89
14
(66)
U/15
14
00:01:28.47
Female
66
ST BRIGID'S
2
67
2955
Rebecca WASLEY
Rebecca WASLEY #2955
Female U/15
00:12:18.29
00:12:18.29
15
(67)
U/15
15
00:01:28.87
Female
67
SACRED HEART
9
68
1031
Sienna LIPSCOMBE
Sienna LIPSCOMBE #1031
Female U/16
00:12:18.49
00:12:18.49
12
(68)
U/16
12
00:01:12.90
Female
68
Irene McCormack
1
69
3689
Cassandra DRAYTON
Cassandra DRAYTON #3689
Female U/13
00:12:19.21
00:12:19.21
14
(69)
U/13
14
00:01:11.29
Female
69
Tranby College
4
70
240
Kate DUNCAN
Kate DUNCAN #240
Female U/15
00:12:19.91
00:12:19.91
16
(70)
U/15
16
00:01:30.50
Female
70
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
71
2897
Clara LOSASCO
Clara LOSASCO #2897
Female U/16
00:12:20.84
00:12:20.84
13
(71)
U/16
13
00:01:15.25
Female
71
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
72
491
Ashleigh MACKENZIE
Ashleigh MACKENZIE #491
Female U/15
00:12:23.38
00:12:23.38
17
(72)
U/15
17
00:01:33.96
Female
72
CHISHOLM
5
73
2987
Emilee SALLEO
Emilee SALLEO #2987
Female U/19
00:12:23.59
00:12:23.59
19
(73)
U/19
19
00:01:56.84
Female
73
SACRED HEART
10
74
1647
Emily GODIN
Emily GODIN #1647
Female U/14
00:12:23.77
00:12:23.77
11
(74)
U/14
11
00:00:52.39
Female
74
LA SALLE
1
75
1505
Brianna GREEN
Brianna GREEN #1505
Female U/19
00:12:23.84
00:12:23.84
20
(75)
U/19
20
00:01:57.09
Female
75
KENNEDY
3
76
42
Jizelle KENWIRTHY - GROEN
Jizelle KENWIRTHY - GROEN #42
Female U/14
00:12:25.42
00:12:25.42
12
(76)
U/14
12
00:00:54.04
Female
76
ALL SAINTS'
2
77
2111
Zayne O'MEARA
Zayne O'MEARA #2111
Female U/15
00:12:25.58
00:12:25.58
18
(77)
U/15
18
00:01:36.17
Female
77
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
78
2443
Rebecca VINEY
Rebecca VINEY #2443
Female U/13
00:12:25.69
00:12:25.69
15
(78)
U/13
15
00:01:17.77
Female
78
NEWMAN
6
79
1742
Carly SCOTT
Carly SCOTT #1742
Female U/15
00:12:25.81
00:12:25.81
19
(79)
U/15
19
00:01:36.40
Female
79
Lake Joondalup
4
80
2476
Emily-Rose WALLACE
Emily-Rose WALLACE #2476
Female U/15
00:12:26.22
00:12:26.22
20
(80)
U/15
20
00:01:36.80
Female
80
NEWMAN
7
81
862
Annika KEALL
Annika KEALL #862
Female U/13
00:12:26.45
00:12:26.45
16
(81)
U/13
16
00:01:18.53
Female
81
Georgiana Molloy
1
82
2003
Scout REGAN
Scout REGAN #2003
Female U/15
00:12:27.24
00:12:27.24
21
(82)
U/15
21
00:01:37.82
Female
82
MACKILLOP
2
83
3416
Lucy NYHOLT
Lucy NYHOLT #3416
Female U/14
00:12:29.23
00:12:29.23
13
(83)
U/14
13
00:00:57.84
Female
83
ST MARK'S
4
84
2474
Asha SMETHERHAM
Asha SMETHERHAM #2474
Female U/15
00:12:29.69
00:12:29.69
22
(84)
U/15
22
00:01:40.27
Female
84
NEWMAN
8
85
2678
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #2678
Female U/13
00:12:30.70
00:12:30.70
17
(85)
U/13
17
00:01:22.78
Female
85
PETER MOYES
5
86
1273
Niamh Brogan
Niamh Brogan #1273
Female U/14
00:12:31.31
00:12:31.31
14
(86)
U/14
14
00:00:59.92
Female
86
JOHN XXlll
4
87
1430
Piper IRWIN
Piper IRWIN #1430
Female U/13
00:12:32.17
00:12:32.17
18
(87)
U/13
18
00:01:24.25
Female
87
KENNEDY
4
88
3005
Alexander HOLDCROFT
Alexander HOLDCROFT #3005
Female U/13
00:12:32.95
00:12:32.95
19
(88)
U/13
19
00:01:25.03
Female
88
Serpentine Jarrahdale
1
89
2051
Lauryn AUSTEN
Lauryn AUSTEN #2051
Female U/15
00:12:33.75
00:12:33.75
23
(89)
U/15
23
00:01:44.33
Female
89
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
90
2067
Jordan BRANCH
Jordan BRANCH #2067
Female U/16
00:12:34.31
00:12:34.31
14
(90)
U/16
14
00:01:28.72
Female
90
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
91
2685
Cassidy SMITH
Cassidy SMITH #2685
Female U/13
00:12:34.70
00:12:34.70
20
(91)
U/13
20
00:01:26.78
Female
91
PETER MOYES
6
92
739
Shakia HOOGEWERF
Shakia HOOGEWERF #739
Female U/16
00:12:34.84
00:12:34.84
15
(92)
U/16
15
00:01:29.25
Female
92
EMMANUEL
4
93
1135
Saffi Hunt
Saffi Hunt #1135
Female U/14
00:12:35.23
00:12:35.23
15
(93)
U/14
15
00:01:03.84
Female
93
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
94
1803
Abbie KENNY
Abbie KENNY #1803
Female U/13
00:12:35.25
00:12:35.25
21
(94)
U/13
21
00:01:27.33
Female
94
Living Waters
2
95
736
Beatrice DEVLYN
Beatrice DEVLYN #736
Female U/16
00:12:35.93
00:12:35.93
16
(95)
U/16
16
00:01:30.33
Female
95
EMMANUEL
5
96
45
Rachel YOVICH
Rachel YOVICH #45
Female U/14
00:12:36.19
00:12:36.19
16
(96)
U/14
16
00:01:04.81
Female
96
ALL SAINTS'
3
97
2917
Shani FERGUSON
Shani FERGUSON #2917
Female U/13
00:12:36.26
00:12:36.26
22
(97)
U/13
22
00:01:28.34
Female
97
SACRED HEART
11
98
2002
Demi LIDDLE
Demi LIDDLE #2002
Female U/15
00:12:36.33
00:12:36.33
24
(98)
U/15
24
00:01:46.91
Female
98
MACKILLOP
3
99
3468
Frances JONES
Frances JONES #3468
Female U/19
00:12:36.34
00:12:36.34
21
(99)
U/19
21
00:02:09.59
Female
99
ST MARK'S
5
100
326
Hollie WESTON
Hollie WESTON #326
Female U/13
00:12:36.64
00:12:36.64
23
(100)
U/13
23
00:01:28.72
Female
100
CAREY BAPTIST
1
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 2 of 35 (1741 items)
© 2023