Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
93
349
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #349
Female 60-64
00:28:42.97
00:28:42.97
1
(51)
60-64
1
55-64
9
Female
51
Rockingham Masters
6
00:31:30
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
95
415
Julia KATHRYN
Julia KATHRYN #415
Female 30-34
00:28:51.85
00:28:51.85
5
(52)
30-34
5
00:06:55.33
25-34
7
Female
52
00:30:00
18:02 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
99
477
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #477
Female 70-74
00:30:25.48
00:30:25.48
3
(53)
70-74
3
00:05:11.34
65-74
5
Female
53
Maida Vale Masters
3
00:32:15
19:00 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
101
364
Michelle COOPER
Michelle COOPER #364
Female 55-59
00:30:39.19
00:30:39.19
9
(54)
55-59
9
00:05:28.07
55-64
10
Female
54
Westcoast Masters
4
00:40:00
Wetsuit
19:09 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
106
582
Kate PARKS
Kate PARKS #582
Female 35-39
00:31:42.73
00:31:42.73
3
(55)
35-39
3
00:04:12.21
35-44
13
Female
55
00:45:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
108
468
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #468
Female 45-49
00:32:14.14
00:32:14.14
8
(56)
45-49
8
00:10:23.96
45-54
13
Female
56
00:35:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
110
456
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #456
Female 65-69
00:32:21.94
00:32:21.94
3
(57)
65-69
3
00:08:16.32
65-74
6
Female
57
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:35:35
20:13 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
111
334
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #334
Female 65-69
00:32:24.15
00:32:24.15
4
(58)
65-69
4
00:08:18.53
65-74
7
Female
58
Somerset Masters
1
00:37:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
113
413
Nicola JOHNSON
Nicola JOHNSON #413
Female 45-49
00:32:31.06
00:32:31.06
9
(59)
45-49
9
00:10:40.88
45-54
14
Female
59
Fremantle Fins
7
01:00:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
114
561
Stacey BILL
Stacey BILL #561
Female 40-44
00:32:37.31
00:32:37.31
11
(60)
40-44
11
00:10:53.35
35-44
14
Female
60
00:43:00
20:23 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
115
338
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #338
Female 50-54
00:32:51.55
00:32:51.55
6
(61)
50-54
6
00:10:51.27
45-54
15
Female
61
Fremantle Fins
8
00:38:20
20:32 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
117
565
Melanie BANNISTER-TYRRELL
Melanie BANNISTER-TYRRELL #565
Female 30-34
00:33:09.18
00:33:09.18
6
(62)
30-34
6
00:11:12.66
25-34
8
Female
62
00:45:00
Wetsuit
20:43 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
118
426
Jennifer MARTIN
Jennifer MARTIN #426
Female 65-69
00:33:27.21
00:33:27.21
5
(63)
65-69
5
00:09:21.59
65-74
8
Female
63
Fremantle Fins
9
00:45:00
20:54 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
119
368
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #368
Female 65-69
00:33:35.69
00:33:35.69
6
(64)
65-69
6
00:09:30.07
65-74
9
Female
64
Armadale Masters
3
00:35:14
20:59 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
121
429
Lorna MCCARTHY
Lorna MCCARTHY #429
Female 30-34
00:33:56.37
00:33:56.37
7
(65)
30-34
7
00:11:59.85
25-34
9
Female
65
00:48:45
Wetsuit
21:12 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
122
453
Laurice QUIGLEY
Laurice QUIGLEY #453
Female 30-34
00:34:39.89
00:34:39.89
8
(66)
30-34
8
00:12:43.37
25-34
10
Female
66
00:45:00
Wetsuit
21:39 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
123
462
Nicola STRANGE
Nicola STRANGE #462
Female 45-49
00:35:00.73
00:35:00.73
10
(67)
45-49
10
00:13:10.55
45-54
16
Female
67
01:30:45
Wetsuit
21:52 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
124
469
Elsbeth THORPE
Elsbeth THORPE #469
Female 60-64
00:35:41.60
00:35:41.60
2
(68)
60-64
2
00:06:58.63
55-64
11
Female
68
Fremantle Fins
10
00:45:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
125
378
Jazmin EALDEN
Jazmin EALDEN #378
Female 25-29
00:35:48.42
00:35:48.42
3
(69)
25-29
3
00:13:56.15
25-34
11
Female
69
00:40:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
126
420
Peishan LEONG
Peishan LEONG #420
Female 25-29
00:35:54.65
00:35:54.65
4
(70)
25-29
4
00:14:02.38
25-34
12
Female
70
Somerset Masters
2
00:45:00
22:26 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
128
376
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #376
Female 70-74
00:36:32.48
00:36:32.48
4
(71)
70-74
4
00:11:18.34
65-74
10
Female
71
Armadale Masters
5
00:47:00
22:50 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
129
475
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #475
Female 80-84
00:36:56.06
00:36:56.06
1
(72)
80-84
1
75+
1
Female
72
Melville Masters
4
00:38:55
23:05 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
130
339
Kate BAXTER
Kate BAXTER #339
Female 50-54
00:37:01.42
00:37:01.42
7
(73)
50-54
7
00:15:01.14
45-54
17
Female
73
Bold Park Masters
5
00:35:43
23:08 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
131
383
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #383
Female 75-79
00:37:05.52
00:37:05.52
1
(74)
75-79
1
75+
2
Female
74
Claremont Masters
11
00:40:00
23:10 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
132
356
Lee CALDWELL
Lee CALDWELL #356
Female 65-69
00:37:12.12
00:37:12.12
7
(75)
65-69
7
00:13:06.49
65-74
11
Female
75
Maida Vale Masters
5
00:42:44
23:15 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
133
382
Kate ELLIOTT
Kate ELLIOTT #382
Female 70-74
00:38:03.46
00:38:03.46
5
(76)
70-74
5
00:12:49.32
65-74
12
Female
76
Maida Vale Masters
6
00:40:03
23:47 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
135
436
Mary MCHENRY
Mary MCHENRY #436
Female 65-69
00:38:40.21
00:38:40.21
8
(77)
65-69
8
00:14:34.58
65-74
13
Female
77
Claremont Masters
12
01:15:00
24:10 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
136
408
Katrina JACKSON
Katrina JACKSON #408
Female 50-54
00:38:42.71
00:38:42.71
8
(78)
50-54
8
00:16:42.43
45-54
18
Female
78
00:38:00
24:11 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
138
579
Andrea O'REILLY
Andrea O'REILLY #579
Female 35-39
00:39:42.23
00:39:42.23
4
(79)
35-39
4
00:12:11.71
35-44
15
Female
79
Maida Vale Masters
8
00:40:00
24:48 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
139
471
Anne TOTTLE
Anne TOTTLE #471
Female 55-59
00:39:47.63
00:39:47.63
10
(80)
55-59
10
00:14:36.51
55-64
12
Female
80
Whitford Masters
1
00:45:00
24:52 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
140
337
Jane BARTLETT
Jane BARTLETT #337
Female 60-64
00:42:23.21
00:42:23.21
3
(81)
60-64
3
00:13:40.24
55-64
13
Female
81
Whitford Masters
2
00:50:20
26:29 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
142
372
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #372
Female 70-74
00:45:00.89
00:45:00.89
6
(82)
70-74
6
00:19:46.75
65-74
14
Female
82
00:45:00
28:08 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
144
375
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #375
Female 80-84
00:46:54.40
00:46:54.40
2
(83)
80-84
2
00:09:58.33
75+
3
Female
83
Fremantle Fins
11
00:53:13
29:19 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
145
425
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #425
Female 70-74
00:48:06.67
00:48:06.67
7
(84)
70-74
7
00:22:52.53
65-74
15
Female
84
00:45:21
30:04 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
421
Amy LODGE
Amy LODGE #421
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
15-24
Female
00:30:00
Wave 4 1600m White
409
Heather JAECKEL
Heather JAECKEL #409
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
Belmont Masters
00:55:50
Wave 6 1600m Red
479
Lisa WOODSMITH
Lisa WOODSMITH #479
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
00:37:17
Wave 5 1600m Pink
439
Paula MILLS
Paula MILLS #439
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
Claremont Masters
00:39:30
Wave 5 1600m Pink
440
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #440
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
00:32:32
Wave 5 1600m Pink
566
Jacqui BAKER
Jacqui BAKER #566
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
00:45:00
Wetsuit
Wave 6 1600m Red
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
© 2023