Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
247
Lachlan DICKSON
Lachlan DICKSON #247
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
248
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #248
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
250
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #250
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
295
Kelsey LUBCKE
Kelsey LUBCKE #295
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Female
303
Zak HORLEY
Zak HORLEY #303
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
304
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #304
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
308
Joshua WEST
Joshua WEST #308
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
309
Harry WILLIAMS
Harry WILLIAMS #309
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
314
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS #314
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 09 Female
315
Tabitha POTTER
Tabitha POTTER #315
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 09 Female
331
Laura JACKSON
Laura JACKSON #331
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 10 Female
336
Kobe BELL
Kobe BELL #336
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 10 Male
343
Andrew OSBORNE
Andrew OSBORNE #343
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 10 Male
348
Georgia HENDERER
Georgia HENDERER #348
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 11 Female
349
Alexandra KEECH
Alexandra KEECH #349
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 11 Female
352
Aleisha THIVY
Aleisha THIVY #352
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 11 Female
362
Catherine CARTER
Catherine CARTER #362
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Female
363
Isadore FARNWORTH
Isadore FARNWORTH #363
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Female
375
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #375
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Male
376
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #376
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Male
412
Hannah KERR
Hannah KERR #412
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Female
417
Billy CLEWS
Billy CLEWS #417
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Male
426
Bel DABIC
Bel DABIC #426
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Female
427
Jemima ORME
Jemima ORME #427
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
U14
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Female
433
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #433
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Male
437
Kobe THOMAS
Kobe THOMAS #437
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Male
445
Samantha MASKEW
Samantha MASKEW #445
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 09 Female
450
Jasmine STOWE
Jasmine STOWE #450
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
U15
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 09 Female
468
Josh CUSSONS
Josh CUSSONS #468
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
469
Harvey DAVIS
Harvey DAVIS #469
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
471
Tim DUKES
Tim DUKES #471
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
476
Ethan WILHELM
Ethan WILHELM #476
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
482
Olivia TEEDE
Olivia TEEDE #482
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Female
488
Darcy KEOUGH
Darcy KEOUGH #488
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
489
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #489
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
490
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #490
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
501
Oscar DUKES
Oscar DUKES #501
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
502
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #502
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
505
Stirling SMITH
Stirling SMITH #505
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
322
359
Cooper WILLIAMS
Cooper WILLIAMS #359
Male Y11
00:43:40.82
00:43:40.82
22
(178)
Y11
22
00:30:51.55
Open
55
Male
178
REDD
19
3.45
12:39 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:18:18.33
12:12 min/km
321
22
177
00:25:22.48
13:00 min/km
322
22
178
321
372
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #372
Male Y12
00:39:45.39
00:39:45.39
30
(177)
Y12
30
00:27:14.03
Open
54
Male
177
REDD
3
3.45
11:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:21:46.97
14:31 min/km
322
30
178
00:17:58.41
9:13 min/km
310
30
168
4
486
Kobe HAYES
Kobe HAYES #486
Male Y11
00:12:49.27
00:12:49.27
1
(4)
Y11
1
Open
3
Male
4
WILS
81
3.45
3:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:05:01.70
3:21 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:47.57
3:59 min/km
8
2
8
2
98
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #98
Male Y10
00:12:34.49
00:12:34.49
1
(2)
Y10
1
U16
1
Male
2
GOLD
73
3.45
3:38 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:11.64
3:27 min/km
2
1
2
00:07:22.84
3:47 min/km
2
1
2
6
112
Will REID
Will REID #112
Male Y11
00:12:56.56
00:12:56.56
2
(6)
Y11
2
00:00:07.29
Open
5
Male
6
GOLD
69
3.45
3:45 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:05:13.86
3:29 min/km
3
2
3
00:07:42.70
3:57 min/km
7
1
7
5
249
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #249
Male Y12
00:12:51.08
00:12:51.08
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:00:19.72
Open
4
Male
5
KNIG
63
3.45
3:43 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:15.61
3:30 min/km
4
1
4
00:07:35.47
3:53 min/km
4
3
4
1
374
Ryan HAZELDEN
Ryan HAZELDEN #374
Male Y12
00:12:31.36
00:12:31.36
1
(1)
Y12
1
Open
1
Male
1
REDD
89
3.45
3:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:16.11
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:07:15.25
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
3
380
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #380
Male Y12
00:12:48.85
00:12:48.85
2
(3)
Y12
2
00:00:17.49
Open
2
Male
3
REDD
87
3.45
3:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.29
3:32 min/km
6
3
6
00:07:29.55
3:50 min/km
3
2
3
8
500
Jeremy BUGDEN
Jeremy BUGDEN #500
Male Y12
00:13:16.90
00:13:16.90
4
(8)
Y12
4
00:00:45.54
Open
6
Male
8
WILS
74
3.45
3:50 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.50
3:32 min/km
7
4
7
00:07:57.40
4:04 min/km
14
4
14
9
470
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #470
Male Y10
00:13:26.82
00:13:26.82
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:52.33
U16
2
Male
9
WILS
79
3.45
3:53 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:32.61
3:41 min/km
8
2
8
00:07:54.21
4:03 min/km
12
3
12
15
371
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #371
Male Y12
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
5
(15)
Y12
5
00:01:13.06
Open
7
Male
15
REDD
72
3.45
3:58 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:33.11
3:42 min/km
9
5
9
00:08:11.31
4:11 min/km
19
5
18
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023