St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
31
147
William WITHEROW
William WITHEROW #147
Male Y03
00:12:30.83
00:12:30.83
11
(20)
Y03
11
00:03:52.25
Male
20
EGLI
10
40
6:15 min/km
00:05:50.75
5:50 min/km
36
14
24
00:06:40.08
6:40 min/km
33
12
21
51
381
Alexa JOHNSTON
Alexa JOHNSTON #381
Female Y03
00:14:03.23
00:14:03.23
13
(19)
Y03
13
00:03:26.80
Female
19
TWI
12
38
7:01 min/km
00:06:50.02
6:50 min/km
59
14
24
00:07:13.21
7:13 min/km
48
14
18
27
156
Riley THOMPSON-DAVIES
Riley THOMPSON-DAVIES #156
Male Y04
00:12:09.73
00:12:09.73
9
(19)
Y04
9
00:03:38.12
Male
19
EGLI
13
42
6:04 min/km
00:05:48.28
5:48 min/km
34
10
23
00:06:21.45
6:21 min/km
25
8
17
55
153
Indiana LAWNICZAK
Indiana LAWNICZAK #153
Female Y04
00:14:15.32
00:14:15.32
8
(22)
Y04
8
00:05:00.94
Female
22
EGLI
14
43
7:07 min/km
00:06:48.57
6:48 min/km
58
10
23
00:07:26.74
7:26 min/km
53
7
22
56
269
Chantay DUNE
Chantay DUNE #269
Female Y04
00:14:22.48
00:14:22.48
9
(23)
Y04
9
00:05:08.10
Female
23
SYD
18
42
7:11 min/km
00:06:46.75
6:46 min/km
57
9
22
00:07:35.73
7:35 min/km
58
9
25
25
393
Riley PALFREY
Riley PALFREY #393
Male Y04
00:12:00.14
00:12:00.14
8
(17)
Y04
8
00:03:28.52
Male
17
TWI
18
43
6:00 min/km
00:05:40.36
5:40 min/km
31
9
22
00:06:19.78
6:19 min/km
23
6
15
26
264
Noah OWENS
Noah OWENS #264
Male Y03
00:12:08.31
00:12:08.31
10
(18)
Y03
10
00:03:29.73
Male
18
SYD
15
41
6:04 min/km
00:05:37.90
5:37 min/km
30
13
21
00:06:30.41
6:30 min/km
27
10
18
54
35
Kaitlyn MORTIMORE
Kaitlyn MORTIMORE #35
Female Y04
00:14:14.48
00:14:14.48
7
(21)
Y04
7
00:05:00.10
Female
21
CER
12
44
7:07 min/km
00:06:46.55
6:46 min/km
56
8
21
00:07:27.92
7:27 min/km
56
8
23
40
23
Jayden POLLOCK
Jayden POLLOCK #23
Male Y03
00:12:48.20
00:12:48.20
15
(26)
Y03
15
00:04:09.62
Male
26
CER
7
36
6:24 min/km
00:05:37.14
5:37 min/km
29
12
20
00:07:11.06
7:11 min/km
45
16
28
62
392
Sascha HIGGINSON
Sascha HIGGINSON #392
Female Y04
00:15:50.99
00:15:50.99
10
(27)
Y04
10
00:06:36.61
Female
27
TWI
17
41
7:55 min/km
00:06:43.65
6:43 min/km
55
7
20
00:09:07.33
9:07 min/km
74
13
35
59
16
Lily CLAYTON
Lily CLAYTON #16
Female Y03
00:14:41.68
00:14:41.68
17
(26)
Y03
17
00:04:05.26
Female
26
CER
4
34
7:20 min/km
00:06:42.66
6:42 min/km
54
13
19
00:07:59.02
7:59 min/km
60
17
26
34
252
Jamieson ADDICOTT
Jamieson ADDICOTT #252
Male Y03
00:12:35.12
00:12:35.12
13
(22)
Y03
13
00:03:56.54
Male
22
SYD
12
38
6:17 min/km
00:05:37.14
5:37 min/km
28
11
19
00:06:57.98
6:57 min/km
43
15
26
45
255
London CATLIN
London CATLIN #255
Female Y03
00:13:21.48
00:13:21.48
11
(15)
Y03
11
00:02:45.05
Female
15
SYD
14
40
6:40 min/km
00:06:39.85
6:39 min/km
52
12
18
00:06:41.62
6:41 min/km
34
9
13
36
150
Jude BRYANT
Jude BRYANT #150
Male Y04
00:12:42.48
00:12:42.48
10
(23)
Y04
10
00:04:10.86
Male
23
EGLI
12
41
6:21 min/km
00:05:30.91
5:30 min/km
25
8
18
00:07:11.56
7:11 min/km
46
13
29
21
28
Tyson BENNETT
Tyson BENNETT #28
Male Y04
00:11:37.24
00:11:37.24
5
(14)
Y04
5
00:03:05.62
Male
14
CER
15
46
5:48 min/km
00:05:30.15
5:30 min/km
24
7
17
00:06:07.08
6:07 min/km
20
5
14
46
378
Yolanda HUANG
Yolanda HUANG #378
Female Y03
00:13:22.48
00:13:22.48
12
(16)
Y03
12
00:02:46.05
Female
16
TWI
15
39
6:41 min/km
00:06:37.21
6:37 min/km
51
11
17
00:06:45.26
6:45 min/km
38
12
16
49
395
Jasmine TAYLOR
Jasmine TAYLOR #395
Female Y04
00:13:51.85
00:13:51.85
5
(17)
Y04
5
00:04:37.48
Female
17
TWI
20
46
6:55 min/km
00:06:35.39
6:35 min/km
50
6
16
00:07:16.46
7:16 min/km
50
5
20
23
268
Makai DA SILVA
Makai DA SILVA #268
Male Y04
00:11:41.90
00:11:41.90
7
(16)
Y04
7
00:03:10.28
Male
16
SYD
21
44
5:50 min/km
00:05:21.90
5:21 min/km
22
6
16
00:06:19.99
6:19 min/km
24
7
16
50
267
Jaycie BATHERN
Jaycie BATHERN #267
Female Y04
00:13:53.90
00:13:53.90
6
(18)
Y04
6
00:04:39.52
Female
18
SYD
22
45
6:56 min/km
00:06:34.38
6:34 min/km
48
5
15
00:07:19.52
7:19 min/km
51
6
21
18
27
Jack WHITE
Jack WHITE #27
Male Y03
00:11:03.47
00:11:03.47
9
(13)
Y03
9
00:02:24.89
Male
13
CER
10
42
5:31 min/km
00:05:10.13
5:10 min/km
19
10
15
00:05:53.34
5:53 min/km
16
8
12
11
13
Oliver AMOR
Oliver AMOR #13
Male Y03
00:10:28.39
00:10:28.39
6
(10)
Y03
6
00:01:49.81
Male
10
CER
13
45
5:14 min/km
00:05:08.92
5:08 min/km
18
9
14
00:05:19.47
5:19 min/km
10
5
9
37
473
Olivia ALLUM
Olivia ALLUM #473
Female Y03
00:12:43.70
00:12:43.70
10
(14)
Y03
10
00:02:07.27
Female
14
SYD
16
41
6:21 min/km
00:06:07.15
6:07 min/km
40
10
14
00:06:36.54
6:36 min/km
29
6
10
35
265
Isabella THOMSON
Isabella THOMSON #265
Female Y03
00:12:37.73
00:12:37.73
9
(13)
Y03
9
00:02:01.30
Female
13
SYD
17
42
6:18 min/km
00:06:00.27
6:00 min/km
38
9
13
00:06:37.46
6:37 min/km
30
7
11
16
256
Owen CLARKE
Owen CLARKE #256
Male Y03
00:10:54.81
00:10:54.81
7
(11)
Y03
7
00:02:16.23
Male
11
SYD
20
44
5:27 min/km
00:05:05.26
5:05 min/km
16
8
13
00:05:49.54
5:49 min/km
15
7
11
22
152
Charlie HOUSTON
Charlie HOUSTON #152
Male Y04
00:11:37.24
00:11:37.24
6
(15)
Y04
6
00:03:05.62
Male
15
EGLI
15
45
5:48 min/km
00:05:04.86
5:04 min/km
15
5
12
00:06:32.37
6:32 min/km
28
9
19
33
382
Narini KUWANA
Narini KUWANA #382
Female Y03
00:12:31.03
00:12:31.03
8
(12)
Y03
8
00:01:54.61
Female
12
TWI
19
43
6:15 min/km
00:05:48.89
5:48 min/km
35
8
12
00:06:42.14
6:42 min/km
36
11
15
28
151
Madison ECKERT
Madison ECKERT #151
Female Y04
00:12:10.15
00:12:10.15
4
(9)
Y04
4
00:02:55.77
Female
9
EGLI
18
47
6:05 min/km
00:05:47.15
5:47 min/km
33
4
11
00:06:23.00
6:22 min/km
26
4
9
17
263
Darren MOYO
Darren MOYO #263
Male Y03
00:10:59.73
00:10:59.73
8
(12)
Y03
8
00:02:21.15
Male
12
SYD
19
43
5:29 min/km
00:05:04.86
5:04 min/km
14
7
11
00:05:54.87
5:54 min/km
18
9
13
29
134
Teaniah ANDERSON
Teaniah ANDERSON #134
Female Y03
00:12:27.98
00:12:27.98
6
(10)
Y03
6
00:01:51.55
Female
10
EGLI
16
45
6:13 min/km
00:05:46.06
5:46 min/km
32
7
10
00:06:41.92
6:41 min/km
35
10
14
32
384
Heinrich VERCOE
Heinrich VERCOE #384
Male Y03
00:12:30.83
00:12:30.83
12
(21)
Y03
12
00:03:52.25
Male
21
TWI
14
39
6:15 min/km
00:05:04.40
5:04 min/km
13
6
10
00:07:26.43
7:26 min/km
52
18
31
9
390
Miller CONNER
Miller CONNER #390
Male Y04
00:10:02.83
00:10:02.83
4
(8)
Y04
4
00:01:31.22
Male
8
TWI
21
47
5:01 min/km
00:04:47.62
4:47 min/km
10
4
9
00:05:15.21
5:15 min/km
9
4
8
30
26
Ava WEBBER
Ava WEBBER #26
Female Y03
00:12:29.20
00:12:29.20
7
(11)
Y03
7
00:01:52.78
Female
11
CER
11
44
6:14 min/km
00:05:34.08
5:34 min/km
27
6
9
00:06:55.12
6:55 min/km
42
13
17
10
14
Noah BAILEY
Noah BAILEY #14
Male Y03
00:10:13.67
00:10:13.67
5
(9)
Y03
5
00:01:35.09
Male
9
CER
14
46
5:06 min/km
00:04:44.18
4:44 min/km
9
5
8
00:05:29.48
5:29 min/km
12
6
10
24
266
Isla WATSON
Isla WATSON #266
Female Y03
00:11:48.85
00:11:48.85
5
(8)
Y03
5
00:01:12.43
Female
8
SYD
23
46
5:54 min/km
00:05:33.47
5:33 min/km
26
5
8
00:06:15.38
6:15 min/km
22
5
8
8
275
Aiden RUSS
Aiden RUSS #275
Male Y04
00:09:34.59
00:09:34.59
3
(7)
Y04
3
00:01:02.97
Male
7
SYD
24
48
4:47 min/km
00:04:41.53
4:41 min/km
8
3
7
00:04:53.05
4:53 min/km
6
3
5
20
135
Charli BRITTON
Charli BRITTON #135
Female Y03
00:11:35.20
00:11:35.20
4
(7)
Y03
4
00:00:58.78
Female
7
EGLI
17
47
5:47 min/km
00:05:22.30
5:22 min/km
23
4
7
00:06:12.90
6:12 min/km
21
4
7
6
136
Liam BULLOCH
Liam BULLOCH #136
Male Y03
00:09:28.47
00:09:28.47
3
(5)
Y03
3
00:00:49.89
Male
5
EGLI
19
48
4:44 min/km
00:04:36.65
4:36 min/km
7
4
6
00:04:51.82
4:51 min/km
5
2
4
14
32
Nevaeh MCFARLANE
Nevaeh MCFARLANE #32
Female Y04
00:10:50.12
00:10:50.12
3
(4)
Y04
3
00:01:35.74
Female
4
CER
17
48
5:25 min/km
00:05:18.40
5:18 min/km
21
3
6
00:05:31.71
5:31 min/km
13
3
3
4
33
Saul MONGER
Saul MONGER #33
Male Y04
00:09:20.50
00:09:20.50
2
(3)
Y04
2
00:00:48.88
Male
3
CER
19
49
4:40 min/km
00:04:31.65
4:31 min/km
5
2
5
00:04:48.85
4:48 min/km
4
2
3
19
20
Tahlee HERBERTE
Tahlee HERBERTE #20
Female Y03
00:11:12.19
00:11:12.19
3
(6)
Y03
3
00:00:35.76
Female
6
CER
18
48
5:36 min/km
00:05:10.94
5:10 min/km
20
3
5
00:06:01.24
6:01 min/km
19
3
6
7
19
Kayden HAXTON
Kayden HAXTON #19
Male Y03
00:09:33.97
00:09:33.97
4
(6)
Y03
4
00:00:55.39
Male
6
CER
16
47
4:46 min/km
00:04:29.36
4:29 min/km
4
3
4
00:05:04.61
5:04 min/km
8
4
7
12
29
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #29
Female Y04
00:10:34.17
00:10:34.17
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:01:19.80
Female
2
CER
21
49
5:17 min/km
00:05:06.27
5:06 min/km
17
2
4
00:05:27.90
5:27 min/km
11
2
2
5
25
Cooper SMITH
Cooper SMITH #25
Male Y03
00:09:26.21
00:09:26.21
2
(4)
Y03
2
00:00:47.63
Male
4
CER
20
49
4:43 min/km
00:04:28.90
4:28 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:57.30
4:57 min/km
7
3
6
13
15
Jessie BRIGGS
Jessie BRIGGS #15
Female Y03
00:10:36.42
00:10:36.42
1
(3)
Y03
1
Female
3
CER
22
50
5:18 min/km
00:05:03.44
5:03 min/km
12
2
3
00:05:32.98
5:32 min/km
14
1
4
2
145
Freddie SMITH
Freddie SMITH #145
Male Y03
00:08:38.58
00:08:38.58
1
(2)
Y03
1
Male
2
EGLI
20
50
4:19 min/km
00:04:21.24
4:21 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
2
1
2
15
375
Tahlia ECCLETON
Tahlia ECCLETON #375
Female Y03
00:10:51.53
00:10:51.53
2
(5)
Y03
2
00:00:15.11
Female
5
TWI
22
49
5:25 min/km
00:04:57.14
4:57 min/km
11
1
2
00:05:54.39
5:54 min/km
17
2
5
1
276
Charlie STAY
Charlie STAY #276
Male Y04
00:08:31.61
00:08:31.61
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
SYD
25
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:19.62
4:19 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:11.99
4:11 min/km
1
1
1
3
396
Grace TOMAZIN
Grace TOMAZIN #396
Female Y04
00:09:14.37
00:09:14.37
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
TWI
23
50
4:37 min/km
00:04:31.80
4:31 min/km
6
1
1
00:04:42.57
4:42 min/km
3
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (98 items)