SunSmart Triathlon Series - #4 Bunbury City Classic
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Distance
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
717
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #717
Male 30-39
00:36:15.37
00:36:15.37
2
(11)
30-39
2
00:03:27.38
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:02:05.15
7
1
4
00:20:58.48
57.2 km/h
7
2
7
00:01:50.11
45
2
20
00:11:21.63
5:40 min/km
34
3
20
14
716
Matthew MONTGOMERY
Matthew MONTGOMERY #716
Male 30-39
00:36:23.73
00:36:23.73
3
(12)
30-39
3
00:03:35.74
Male
12
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:03:10.18
44
3
21
00:22:38.07
53.0 km/h
14
3
13
00:01:09.84
19
1
9
00:09:25.64
4:42 min/km
10
2
9
15
704
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #704
Male 12-13
00:37:21.65
00:37:21.65
3
(13)
12-13
3
00:07:05.44
Male
13
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:02:30.65
21
3
9
00:23:27.48
51.2 km/h
20
4
15
00:01:29.72
36
6
18
00:09:53.79
4:56 min/km
16
3
13
16
702
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #702
Male 12-13
00:37:22.49
00:37:22.49
4
(14)
12-13
4
00:07:06.28
Male
14
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:03:05.92
40
6
20
00:22:56.11
52.3 km/h
16
3
14
00:01:26.23
34
5
16
00:09:54.22
4:57 min/km
17
4
14
19
707
Adam HAMMOND
Adam HAMMOND #707
Male 14-15
00:38:02.82
00:38:02.82
3
(15)
14-15
3
00:09:02.25
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:02:51.45
32
3
16
00:24:25.61
49.1 km/h
28
3
18
00:01:25.27
33
3
15
00:09:20.48
4:40 min/km
8
3
8
22
723
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #723
Male 50-59
00:38:09.34
00:38:09.34
2
(16)
50-59
2
00:04:11.09
Male
16
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:02:38.19
26
3
14
00:21:02.80
57.0 km/h
8
2
8
00:02:09.67
51
4
23
00:12:18.67
6:09 min/km
41
4
24
25
724
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #724
Male 50-59
00:38:25.65
00:38:25.65
3
(17)
50-59
3
00:04:27.40
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:02:25.79
18
2
8
00:23:57.00
50.1 km/h
23
4
17
00:01:12.91
24
1
10
00:10:49.94
5:24 min/km
27
2
17
26
726
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #726
Male 50-59
00:38:26.47
00:38:26.47
4
(18)
50-59
4
00:04:28.22
Male
18
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:02:24.39
16
1
7
00:23:36.80
50.8 km/h
21
3
16
00:01:14.60
25
2
11
00:11:10.68
5:35 min/km
32
3
18
31
711
Mark EVANS
Mark EVANS #711
Male 20-29
00:39:59.70
00:39:59.70
1
(19)
20-29
1
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:03:50.63
49
1
24
00:25:30.62
47.0 km/h
33
1
20
00:01:28.86
35
1
17
00:09:09.58
4:34 min/km
7
1
7
33
721
Kent RODSJO
Kent RODSJO #721
Male 40-49
00:40:50.10
00:40:50.10
4
(20)
40-49
4
00:07:37.46
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:02:58.04
34
3
17
00:25:10.42
47.7 km/h
31
4
19
00:01:20.96
32
4
14
00:11:20.67
5:40 min/km
33
3
19
36
703
Lucas SPICER
Lucas SPICER #703
Male 12-13
00:41:28.32
00:41:28.32
5
(21)
12-13
5
00:11:12.10
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:02:31.26
23
4
11
00:27:55.62
43.0 km/h
44
5
23
00:00:56.42
5
1
2
00:10:05.00
5:02 min/km
20
5
15
41
720
Alan ROBERTSON
Alan ROBERTSON #720
Male 40-49
00:43:07.31
00:43:07.31
5
(22)
40-49
5
00:09:54.67
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:03:33.90
47
5
23
00:25:36.11
46.9 km/h
34
5
21
00:01:51.95
47
5
21
00:12:05.34
6:02 min/km
38
5
23
43
718
Ben ANDREW
Ben ANDREW #718
Male 30-39
00:45:23.16
00:45:23.16
4
(23)
30-39
4
00:12:35.17
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:03:29.31
46
4
22
00:27:16.17
44.0 km/h
42
4
22
00:02:47.93
53
4
25
00:11:49.74
5:54 min/km
36
4
22
46
705
Xavier WICKENS
Xavier WICKENS #705
Male 12-13
00:48:05.71
00:48:05.71
6
(24)
12-13
6
00:17:49.50
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:03:01.33
35
5
18
00:33:43.12
35.6 km/h
52
6
25
00:01:09.38
17
4
8
00:10:11.88
5:05 min/km
21
6
16
51
767
Craig MITCHELL
Craig MITCHELL #767
Male Mates Wave
00:51:57.29
00:51:57.29
1
(25)
Mates Wave
1
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:04:59.29
52
1
25
00:30:27.12
39.4 km/h
48
1
24
00:02:28.14
52
1
24
00:14:02.73
7:01 min/km
51
1
25
706
Brad CAMPBELL
Brad CAMPBELL #706
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
00:23:09.63
00:31:17.01
15:38 min/km
709
Jordan LEHMANN
Jordan LEHMANN #709
Male 20-29
Query
Query
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:33:41.90
00:43:35.24
21:47 min/km
710
Andrew BERTRAM
Andrew BERTRAM #710
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
701
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #701
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
719
Brenden MOEBUS
Brenden MOEBUS #719
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
713
Luca CALLIGARO
Luca CALLIGARO #713
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
714
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #714
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
715
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #715
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
727
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #727
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
728
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #728
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
725
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #725
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
732
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #732
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
730
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #730
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)