Perth Half Marathon
6 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
33
1048
Michelle PAGE
Michelle PAGE #1048
Female 45-49
00:31:12.28
00:31:12.28
(00:30:58.21)
1
(10)
00:30:58.21
45-49
1
Female
10
6:11 min/km
38
1005
Tanya BRABIN
Tanya BRABIN #1005
Female 45-49
00:31:55.68
00:31:55.68
(00:31:48.21)
2
(13)
00:31:48.21
45-49
2
00:00:43.39
Female
13
6:21 min/km
39
1030
Sharon HUBBARD
Sharon HUBBARD #1030
Female 45-49
00:32:01.17
00:32:01.17
(00:31:53.50)
3
(14)
00:31:53.50
45-49
3
00:00:48.88
Female
14
6:22 min/km
1068
Fionna WOODHOUSE
Fionna WOODHOUSE #1068
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
26
1054
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #1054
Male 50-54
00:25:33.53
00:25:33.53
(00:25:30.21)
1
(19)
00:25:30.21
50-54
1
Male
19
5:06 min/km
53
1062
Pieter VILJOEN
Pieter VILJOEN #1062
Male 50-54
00:39:54.32
00:39:54.32
(00:39:47.88)
2
(29)
00:39:47.88
50-54
2
00:14:20.79
Male
29
7:57 min/km
27
1013
Marie Claire FOLEY
Marie Claire FOLEY #1013
Female 55-59
00:27:25.52
00:27:25.52
(00:27:18.47)
1
(8)
00:27:18.47
55-59
1
Female
8
5:27 min/km
43
1017
Teri GOLDSWORTHY
Teri GOLDSWORTHY #1017
Female 55-59
00:33:27.81
00:33:27.81
(00:33:17.18)
2
(17)
00:33:17.18
55-59
2
00:06:02.29
Female
17
6:39 min/km
46
1026
Grace HOLLIN
Grace HOLLIN #1026
Female 55-59
00:34:00.81
00:34:00.81
(00:33:54.57)
3
(19)
00:33:54.57
55-59
3
00:06:35.29
Female
19
6:46 min/km
44
1056
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #1056
Male 55-59
00:33:33.81
00:33:33.81
(00:33:27.98)
1
(27)
00:33:27.98
55-59
1
Male
27
6:41 min/km
40
1038
Brent MEERTENS
Brent MEERTENS #1038
Male 60-64
00:32:03.56
00:32:03.56
(00:31:52.84)
1
(26)
00:31:52.84
60-64
1
Male
26
6:22 min/km
20
1033
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #1033
Male 65-69
00:23:35.47
00:23:35.47
(00:23:33.11)
1
(16)
00:23:33.11
65-69
1
Male
16
4:42 min/km
57
1007
Jan CLARK
Jan CLARK #1007
Female 70-74
00:47:09.82
00:47:09.82
(00:46:56.75)
1
(27)
00:46:56.75
70-74
1
Female
27
9:23 min/km
60
1060
Merve RUTLEY
Merve RUTLEY #1060
Male 75-79
01:04:15.19
01:04:15.19
(01:04:05.11)
1
(32)
01:04:05.11
75-79
1
Male
32
12:49 min/km
36
1009
Ariel DABORN
Ariel DABORN #1009
Female Under 12
00:31:31.79
00:31:31.79
(00:31:27.77)
1
(11)
00:31:27.77
Under 12
1
Female
11
6:17 min/km
37
1059
Sophia RUTHERFORD
Sophia RUTHERFORD #1059
Female Under 12
00:31:31.79
00:31:31.79
(00:31:27.77)
2
(12)
00:31:27.77
Under 12
2
Female
12
6:17 min/km
42
1046
Gemma O'BRIEN
Gemma O'BRIEN #1046
Female Under 12
00:32:42.53
00:32:42.53
(00:32:39.46)
3
(16)
00:32:39.46
Under 12
3
00:01:10.74
Female
16
6:31 min/km
24
1051
Declan PAGE
Declan PAGE #1051
Male Under 12
00:25:16.91
00:25:16.91
(00:25:02.72)
1
(18)
00:25:02.72
Under 12
1
Male
18
5:00 min/km
29
1041
Jaiden MORA
Jaiden MORA #1041
Male Under 12
00:28:32.04
00:28:32.04
(00:28:26.21)
2
(21)
00:28:26.21
Under 12
2
00:03:15.13
Male
21
5:41 min/km
52
1045
Pieter NICOLAAS VILJOEN
Pieter NICOLAAS VILJOEN #1045
Male Under 12
00:39:41.57
00:39:41.57
(00:39:35.33)
3
(28)
00:39:35.33
Under 12
3
00:14:24.66
Male
28
7:55 min/km
1004
Charlie BOFFA
Charlie BOFFA #1004
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Male
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)