John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
419
713
Joshua KING
Joshua KING #713
Male Y10
00:33:13.38
00:33:13.38
69
(419)
Y10
69
00:18:26.20
Male
419
Ward
71
8:18 min/km
00:20:10.38
10:05 min/km
429
76
00:13:02.99
6:31 min/km
413
67
422
647
Isaac BROWNE
Isaac BROWNE #647
Male Y10
00:33:14.38
00:33:14.38
72
(422)
Y10
72
00:18:27.20
Male
422
Loyola
67
8:18 min/km
00:20:03.63
10:01 min/km
427
75
00:13:10.74
6:35 min/km
415
68
420
706
Daniel EDWARDS
Daniel EDWARDS #706
Male Y10
00:33:13.59
00:33:13.59
70
(420)
Y10
70
00:18:26.41
Male
420
Ward
72
8:18 min/km
00:19:58.88
9:59 min/km
423
73
00:13:14.71
6:37 min/km
416
69
426
704
Zachary BARRETT
Zachary BARRETT #704
Male Y10
00:33:15.19
00:33:15.19
75
(426)
Y10
75
00:18:28.01
Male
426
Ward
73
8:18 min/km
00:19:57.64
9:58 min/km
422
72
00:13:17.54
6:38 min/km
417
70
424
685
Oscar LINE
Oscar LINE #685
Male Y10
00:33:14.62
00:33:14.62
73
(424)
Y10
73
00:18:27.44
Male
424
St. Louis
66
8:18 min/km
00:19:56.39
9:58 min/km
421
71
00:13:18.23
6:39 min/km
418
71
427
716
Benjamin NEWTON
Benjamin NEWTON #716
Male Y10
00:33:18.92
00:33:18.92
76
(427)
Y10
76
00:18:31.74
Male
427
Ward
74
8:19 min/km
00:20:00.63
10:00 min/km
424
74
00:13:18.28
6:39 min/km
419
72
425
648
Max BUCK
Max BUCK #648
Male Y10
00:33:14.78
00:33:14.78
74
(425)
Y10
74
00:18:27.60
Male
425
Loyola
68
8:18 min/km
00:19:53.57
9:56 min/km
420
70
00:13:21.21
6:40 min/km
421
74
421
594
Adam INCERTI
Adam INCERTI #594
Male Y10
00:33:13.72
00:33:13.72
71
(421)
Y10
71
00:18:26.54
Male
421
Koolyangarra
66
8:18 min/km
00:19:52.88
9:56 min/km
419
69
00:13:20.84
6:40 min/km
420
73
431
81
Luc PAPARDE
Luc PAPARDE #81
Male Y07
00:33:32.42
00:33:32.42
84
(431)
Y07
84
00:17:22.52
Male
431
Loreto
77
8:23 min/km
00:20:06.30
10:03 min/km
428
82
00:13:26.11
6:43 min/km
422
83
387
281
Nicholas CARRELLO
Nicholas CARRELLO #281
Male Y08
00:29:56.75
00:29:56.75
62
(387)
Y08
62
00:14:24.86
Male
387
Loyola
63
7:29 min/km
00:16:29.75
8:14 min/km
365
59
00:13:27.00
6:43 min/km
423
70
405
726
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #726
Male Y10
00:31:09.66
00:31:09.66
67
(405)
Y10
67
00:16:22.48
Male
405
Ward
68
7:47 min/km
00:17:37.97
8:48 min/km
387
66
00:13:31.69
6:45 min/km
424
75
415
802
Reid HARRINGTON
Reid HARRINGTON #802
Male Y11
00:32:29.24
00:32:29.24
61
(415)
Y11
61
00:17:57.45
Male
415
Loreto
72
8:07 min/km
00:18:51.94
9:25 min/km
408
63
00:13:37.30
6:48 min/km
425
59
414
904
Raphael THOMPSON
Raphael THOMPSON #904
Male Y11
00:32:29.11
00:32:29.11
60
(414)
Y11
60
00:17:57.32
Male
414
Ward
69
8:07 min/km
00:18:49.57
9:24 min/km
404
60
00:13:39.53
6:49 min/km
426
60
413
739
Hudson BLENKINSOP
Hudson BLENKINSOP #739
Male Y11
00:32:28.99
00:32:28.99
59
(413)
Y11
59
00:17:57.20
Male
413
Campion
68
8:07 min/km
00:18:48.16
9:24 min/km
402
59
00:13:40.82
6:50 min/km
427
61
440
359
Orson LORENZ-MARKHAM
Orson LORENZ-MARKHAM #359
Male Y08
00:35:10.18
00:35:10.18
79
(440)
Y08
79
00:19:38.29
Male
440
Ward
77
8:47 min/km
00:21:14.98
10:37 min/km
437
79
00:13:55.19
6:57 min/km
428
71
411
87
Peter STOUT
Peter STOUT #87
Male Y07
00:32:02.16
00:32:02.16
78
(411)
Y07
78
00:15:52.26
Male
411
Loreto
71
8:00 min/km
00:18:02.11
9:01 min/km
392
77
00:14:00.05
7:00 min/km
429
84
406
512
Jordan SMITH
Jordan SMITH #512
Male Y09
00:31:28.35
00:31:28.35
63
(406)
Y09
63
00:15:41.16
Male
406
St. Louis
65
7:52 min/km
00:17:25.01
8:42 min/km
386
61
00:14:03.34
7:01 min/km
430
64
442
295
Dylan MOLTONI
Dylan MOLTONI #295
Male Y08
00:35:22.15
00:35:22.15
80
(442)
Y08
80
00:19:50.27
Male
442
Loyola
69
8:50 min/km
00:21:14.78
10:37 min/km
436
78
00:14:07.37
7:03 min/km
432
73
439
261
Seamus FRAWLEY
Seamus FRAWLEY #261
Male Y08
00:34:53.22
00:34:53.22
78
(439)
Y08
78
00:19:21.33
Male
439
Loreto
79
8:43 min/km
00:20:46.01
10:23 min/km
434
76
00:14:07.20
7:03 min/km
431
72
430
508
Jacob RAJ
Jacob RAJ #508
Male Y09
00:33:29.36
00:33:29.36
65
(430)
Y09
65
00:17:42.16
Male
430
St. Louis
67
8:22 min/km
00:19:17.56
9:38 min/km
416
65
00:14:11.79
7:05 min/km
433
65
443
196
Harry COURT
Harry COURT #196
Male Y08
00:35:41.22
00:35:41.22
81
(443)
Y08
81
00:20:09.33
Male
443
Campion
72
8:55 min/km
00:21:15.40
10:37 min/km
438
80
00:14:25.82
7:12 min/km
434
74
449
664
Alexander OWEN
Alexander OWEN #664
Male Y10
00:37:39.38
00:37:39.38
79
(449)
Y10
79
00:22:52.20
Male
449
Loyola
70
9:24 min/km
00:23:03.29
11:31 min/km
451
79
00:14:36.08
7:18 min/km
435
76
409
638
Nguyen Khanh TRAN
Nguyen Khanh TRAN #638
Male Y10
00:31:52.68
00:31:52.68
68
(409)
Y10
68
00:17:05.50
Male
409
Loreto
70
7:58 min/km
00:17:13.40
8:36 min/km
384
65
00:14:39.28
7:19 min/km
437
78
447
569
Jasper O'BRIEN
Jasper O'BRIEN #569
Male Y10
00:37:38.97
00:37:38.97
77
(447)
Y10
77
00:22:51.79
Male
447
Campion
73
9:24 min/km
00:23:00.39
11:30 min/km
450
78
00:14:38.58
7:19 min/km
436
77
448
733
David THOMSON
David THOMSON #733
Male Y10
00:37:39.37
00:37:39.37
78
(448)
Y10
78
00:22:52.19
Male
448
Ward
78
9:24 min/km
00:22:59.23
11:29 min/km
449
77
00:14:40.14
7:20 min/km
438
79
429
269
Baxter MANGINI
Baxter MANGINI #269
Male Y08
00:33:22.66
00:33:22.66
70
(429)
Y08
70
00:17:50.78
Male
429
Loreto
76
8:20 min/km
00:18:20.95
9:10 min/km
394
65
00:15:01.71
7:30 min/km
439
75
433
320
Marshall LALOR
Marshall LALOR #320
Male Y08
00:34:13.94
00:34:13.94
72
(433)
Y08
72
00:18:42.06
Male
433
St. Louis
68
8:33 min/km
00:18:50.67
9:25 min/km
407
73
00:15:23.27
7:41 min/km
440
76
436
355
Thomas KING
Thomas KING #355
Male Y08
00:34:17.03
00:34:17.03
75
(436)
Y08
75
00:18:45.14
Male
436
Ward
75
8:34 min/km
00:18:49.04
9:24 min/km
403
72
00:15:27.99
7:43 min/km
441
77
434
318
Xavier HENDERSON
Xavier HENDERSON #318
Male Y08
00:34:14.19
00:34:14.19
73
(434)
Y08
73
00:18:42.30
Male
434
St. Louis
69
8:33 min/km
00:18:45.92
9:22 min/km
399
69
00:15:28.26
7:44 min/km
442
78
435
195
Charles CLARKE
Charles CLARKE #195
Male Y08
00:34:15.61
00:34:15.61
74
(435)
Y08
74
00:18:43.72
Male
435
Campion
71
8:33 min/km
00:18:46.00
9:23 min/km
400
70
00:15:29.60
7:44 min/km
443
79
438
267
Augustus KENNY
Augustus KENNY #267
Male Y08
00:34:17.83
00:34:17.83
77
(438)
Y08
77
00:18:45.95
Male
438
Loreto
78
8:34 min/km
00:18:45.73
9:22 min/km
398
68
00:15:32.10
7:46 min/km
444
80
437
362
Samuel OWEN
Samuel OWEN #362
Male Y08
00:34:17.43
00:34:17.43
76
(437)
Y08
76
00:18:45.55
Male
437
Ward
76
8:34 min/km
00:18:38.75
9:19 min/km
397
67
00:15:38.68
7:49 min/km
445
81
441
458
James STOUT
James STOUT #458
Male Y09
00:35:15.56
00:35:15.56
66
(441)
Y09
66
00:19:28.36
Male
441
Loreto
80
8:48 min/km
00:19:33.47
9:46 min/km
417
66
00:15:42.08
7:51 min/km
446
66
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (583 items)