ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
38
39
40
Page 10 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
455
1804
Jenelle PIGRAN
Jenelle PIGRAN #1804
Female U/13
00:13:10.90
00:13:10.90
106
(455)
U/13
106
Female
455
LA SALLE
3
4:23 min/km
00:08:01.02
458
102
458
00:05:09.87
451
105
451
207
4092
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #4092
Female U/19
00:12:31.26
00:12:31.26
42
(207)
U/19
42
Female
207
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:21.35
131
29
131
00:05:09.90
452
78
452
461
2552
Yodit MULU
Yodit MULU #2552
Female U/14
00:13:11.99
00:13:11.99
98
(461)
U/14
98
Female
461
MERCY
2
4:23 min/km
00:08:02.07
467
91
467
00:05:09.91
453
104
453
524
1588
Syrah HAWTREE
Syrah HAWTREE #1588
Female U/15
00:13:21.82
00:13:21.82
102
(524)
U/15
102
Female
524
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:27 min/km
00:08:11.83
602
112
602
00:05:09.98
454
86
454
423
4360
Amberlee STATHAM
Amberlee STATHAM #4360
Female U/15
00:13:06.33
00:13:06.33
84
(423)
U/15
84
Female
423
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:56.29
404
82
404
00:05:10.04
455
87
455
481
1720
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #1720
Female U/14
00:13:14.84
00:13:14.84
104
(481)
U/14
104
Female
481
KOLBE
3
4:24 min/km
00:08:04.77
510
101
510
00:05:10.07
456
105
456
593
3334
Tahlia RODD
Tahlia RODD #3334
Female U/13
00:13:29.67
00:13:29.67
129
(593)
U/13
129
Female
593
ST BRIGIDS
6
4:29 min/km
00:08:19.58
703
157
703
00:05:10.08
457
106
457
389
4356
Gabriella MCKINLEY
Gabriella MCKINLEY #4356
Female U/15
00:13:01.64
00:13:01.64
76
(389)
U/15
76
Female
389
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:20 min/km
00:07:51.55
352
70
352
00:05:10.09
458
88
458
667
152
Izzy JEMINSON
Izzy JEMINSON #152
Female U/13
00:13:40.31
00:13:40.31
152
(667)
U/13
152
Female
667
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:30.21
823
198
823
00:05:10.10
459
107
459
552
294
Megan FOWLER
Megan FOWLER #294
Female U/16
00:13:24.57
00:13:24.57
105
(552)
U/16
105
Female
552
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:28 min/km
00:08:14.38
639
127
639
00:05:10.19
460
82
460
297
3337
Georgia HISCHAR
Georgia HISCHAR #3337
Female U/13
00:12:49.22
00:12:49.22
65
(297)
U/13
65
Female
297
ST BRIGIDS
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:38.98
244
58
244
00:05:10.24
461
108
461
277
3652
Ella MCCULLAGH
Ella MCCULLAGH #3652
Female U/13
00:12:44.49
00:12:44.49
58
(277)
U/13
58
Female
277
SACRED HEART
7
4:14 min/km
00:07:34.15
207
47
207
00:05:10.33
462
109
462
492
1802
Sophie D'ADDARIO
Sophie D'ADDARIO #1802
Female U/13
00:13:16.39
00:13:16.39
114
(492)
U/13
114
Female
492
LA SALLE
4
4:25 min/km
00:08:05.97
529
123
529
00:05:10.41
463
110
463
719
1821
Madeleine SPANJERS
Madeleine SPANJERS #1821
Female U/14
00:13:47.91
00:13:47.91
156
(719)
U/14
156
Female
719
LA SALLE
6
4:35 min/km
00:08:37.49
906
199
906
00:05:10.41
464
106
464
351
309
Emma KIRKHAM
Emma KIRKHAM #309
Female U/19
00:12:57.73
00:12:57.73
65
(351)
U/19
65
Female
351
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:19 min/km
00:07:47.31
311
61
311
00:05:10.42
465
79
465
410
4067
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #4067
Female U/15
00:13:05.11
00:13:05.11
82
(410)
U/15
82
Female
410
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:21 min/km
00:07:54.59
384
78
384
00:05:10.52
466
89
466
628
1727
Karlie PINK
Karlie PINK #1727
Female U/14
00:13:34.84
00:13:34.84
141
(628)
U/14
141
Female
628
KOLBE
4
4:31 min/km
00:08:24.30
751
164
751
00:05:10.54
467
107
467
406
2733
Alexia D'ALESIO
Alexia D'ALESIO #2733
Female U/15
00:13:04.70
00:13:04.70
81
(406)
U/15
81
Female
406
MERCEDES
3
4:21 min/km
00:07:53.83
374
75
374
00:05:10.87
468
90
468
518
3698
Isabel DAINES
Isabel DAINES #3698
Female U/15
00:13:20.80
00:13:20.80
101
(518)
U/15
101
Female
518
SACRED HEART
6
4:26 min/km
00:08:09.84
569
106
569
00:05:10.96
469
91
469
414
4065
Shannon BANKS
Shannon BANKS #4065
Female U/15
00:13:05.32
00:13:05.32
83
(414)
U/15
83
Female
414
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:21 min/km
00:07:54.24
380
77
380
00:05:11.07
470
92
470
637
2483
Melanie LUCAS
Melanie LUCAS #2483
Female U/16
00:13:36.23
00:13:36.23
121
(637)
U/16
121
Female
637
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:32 min/km
00:08:24.90
760
140
760
00:05:11.32
471
83
471
412
2757
Christina THEN
Christina THEN #2757
Female U/19
00:13:05.23
00:13:05.23
77
(412)
U/19
77
Female
412
MERCEDES
3
4:21 min/km
00:07:53.84
376
75
376
00:05:11.39
472
80
472
435
1876
Emma SOLDAN
Emma SOLDAN #1876
Female U/19
00:13:07.96
00:13:07.96
82
(435)
U/19
82
Female
435
LA SALLE
2
4:22 min/km
00:07:56.53
410
80
410
00:05:11.43
473
81
473
526
3902
Georgia CROWHURST
Georgia CROWHURST #3902
Female U/16
00:13:21.83
00:13:21.83
98
(526)
U/16
98
Female
526
ST MARKS
6
4:27 min/km
00:08:10.37
576
105
576
00:05:11.46
474
84
474
557
3364
Clare PANKHURST
Clare PANKHURST #3364
Female U/16
00:13:25.21
00:13:25.21
106
(557)
U/16
106
Female
557
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:28 min/km
00:08:13.60
623
123
623
00:05:11.60
475
85
475
358
2805
Kate CRAIG
Kate CRAIG #2805
Female U/19
00:12:58.37
00:12:58.37
66
(358)
U/19
66
Female
358
NAGLE
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:46.71
306
59
306
00:05:11.66
476
82
476
493
4051
Lauren VAISEY
Lauren VAISEY #4051
Female U/14
00:13:16.48
00:13:16.48
106
(493)
U/14
106
Female
493
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:25 min/km
00:08:04.79
512
103
512
00:05:11.69
477
108
477
795
3335
Elyssa THOMAS
Elyssa THOMAS #3335
Female U/13
00:13:58.99
00:13:58.99
193
(795)
U/13
193
Female
795
ST BRIGIDS
7
4:39 min/km
00:08:47.21
1001
228
1001
00:05:11.77
478
111
478
548
68
Rueben CHERRINGTON
Rueben CHERRINGTON #68
Female U/13
00:13:24.15
00:13:24.15
122
(548)
U/13
122
Female
548
ARANMORE
2
4:28 min/km
00:08:12.35
607
139
607
00:05:11.80
479
112
479
482
1589
Keely HATCH
Keely HATCH #1589
Female U/15
00:13:15.11
00:13:15.11
93
(482)
U/15
93
Female
482
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
4:25 min/km
00:08:03.25
488
94
488
00:05:11.85
480
93
480
520
2445
Jane BAVARO
Jane BAVARO #2445
Female U/14
00:13:20.98
00:13:20.98
117
(520)
U/14
117
Female
520
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:26 min/km
00:08:09.09
563
120
563
00:05:11.88
481
109
481
569
2852
Anthea TODMAN
Anthea TODMAN #2852
Female U/15
00:13:26.18
00:13:26.18
113
(569)
U/15
113
Female
569
NEWMAN
6
4:28 min/km
00:08:14.29
637
119
637
00:05:11.89
482
94
482
507
4054
Bree ELLIOT
Bree ELLIOT #4054
Female U/14
00:13:19.34
00:13:19.34
112
(507)
U/14
112
Female
507
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
4:26 min/km
00:08:07.29
545
112
545
00:05:12.05
483
110
483
686
1706
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI #1706
Female U/13
00:13:43.18
00:13:43.18
161
(686)
U/13
161
Female
686
KOLBE
4
4:34 min/km
00:08:31.01
835
201
835
00:05:12.17
484
113
484
316
2849
Georgia CONDON
Georgia CONDON #2849
Female U/15
00:12:51.42
00:12:51.42
64
(316)
U/15
64
Female
316
NEWMAN
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:39.25
246
47
246
00:05:12.17
485
95
485
576
1210
Alicia ROWELL
Alicia ROWELL #1210
Female U/13
00:13:26.98
00:13:26.98
126
(576)
U/13
126
Female
576
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:28 min/km
00:08:14.80
642
141
642
00:05:12.18
486
114
486
529
1825
Jiordan PEARCE
Jiordan PEARCE #1825
Female U/14
00:13:22.34
00:13:22.34
119
(529)
U/14
119
Female
529
LA SALLE
4
4:27 min/km
00:08:10.04
571
124
571
00:05:12.30
487
111
487
527
3336
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #3336
Female U/13
00:13:22.24
00:13:22.24
117
(527)
U/13
117
Female
527
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:27 min/km
00:08:09.92
570
133
570
00:05:12.32
488
115
488
303
2735
Bianca JERVIS
Bianca JERVIS #2735
Female U/15
00:12:49.39
00:12:49.39
62
(303)
U/15
62
Female
303
MERCEDES
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:37.00
227
43
227
00:05:12.38
489
96
489
544
1393
Abbey CHAPMAN
Abbey CHAPMAN #1393
Female U/13
00:13:23.95
00:13:23.95
120
(544)
U/13
120
Female
544
JOHN XXIII
6
4:27 min/km
00:08:11.51
597
138
597
00:05:12.44
490
116
490
787
1718
Anke GROVE
Anke GROVE #1718
Female U/16
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
141
(787)
U/16
141
Female
787
KOLBE
4
4:39 min/km
00:08:45.78
985
177
985
00:05:12.53
491
86
491
391
1322
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE #1322
Female U/16
00:13:01.84
00:13:01.84
76
(391)
U/16
76
Female
391
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:49.18
330
66
330
00:05:12.65
492
87
492
654
2621
Tahli WILKINS
Tahli WILKINS #2621
Female U/13
00:13:38.88
00:13:38.88
145
(654)
U/13
145
Female
654
MATER DEI
2
4:32 min/km
00:08:26.18
778
188
778
00:05:12.70
493
117
493
413
3678
Lucy BURKE
Lucy BURKE #3678
Female U/14
00:13:05.27
00:13:05.27
83
(413)
U/14
83
Female
413
SACRED HEART
6
4:21 min/km
00:07:52.55
362
61
362
00:05:12.72
494
112
494
887
1219
Larissa HUGHES
Larissa HUGHES #1219
Female U/14
00:14:13.59
00:14:13.59
193
(887)
U/14
193
Female
887
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
4:44 min/km
00:09:00.74
1129
238
1129
00:05:12.84
495
113
495
562
2853
Marcella MACFARLANE
Marcella MACFARLANE #2853
Female U/15
00:13:25.73
00:13:25.73
111
(562)
U/15
111
Female
562
NEWMAN
5
4:28 min/km
00:08:12.86
615
116
615
00:05:12.87
496
97
496
431
1820
Katie SALMON
Katie SALMON #1820
Female U/16
00:13:07.64
00:13:07.64
79
(431)
U/16
79
Female
431
LA SALLE
3
4:22 min/km
00:07:54.74
385
81
385
00:05:12.89
497
88
497
441
1551
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #1551
Female U/13
00:13:08.66
00:13:08.66
100
(441)
U/13
100
Female
441
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:55.76
396
89
396
00:05:12.90
498
118
498
476
3576
Isabella WALLHEAD
Isabella WALLHEAD #3576
Female U/14
00:13:14.46
00:13:14.46
103
(476)
U/14
103
Female
476
SETON
1
4:24 min/km
00:08:01.55
463
87
463
00:05:12.90
499
114
499
325
2374
Jessika GOOCH
Jessika GOOCH #2374
Female U/16
00:12:52.54
00:12:52.54
60
(325)
U/16
60
Female
325
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:39.56
251
52
251
00:05:12.98
500
89
500
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
38
39
40
Page 10 of 40 (1984 items)